HR Nogometni Kup 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Final

 01.08.2020 20:00 CETHNK Rijeka  vs  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
 Venue:  Stadion Šubićevac, Šibenik


Semi-finals

 30.05.2020 20:15 CETNK Slaven Belupo  1 : 3  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
 Venue:  Gradski Stadion, Koprivnica
 31.05.2020 20:15 CETHNK Rijeka  3 : 2  NK Osijek
 Venue:  Stadion HNK Rijeka, Rijeka


Quarter-finals

 03.12.2019 17:00 CETHNK Šibenik  0 : 4  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
 Venue:  Stadion Šubićevac, Šibenik Attendance:  600
 04.12.2019 16:30 CETNK Inter Zaprešić  0 : 2  NK Osijek
 Venue:  Stadion ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić Attendance:  250
 04.12.2019 19:00 CETHNK Gorica  1 : 2  NK Slaven Belupo
 Venue:  ŠRC Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica Attendance:  700
 05.02.2020 17:00 CETHNK Rijeka  1 : 0  GNK Dinamo Zagreb
 Venue:  Stadion HNK Rijeka, Rijeka Attendance:  4257


Round of 16

 23.10.2019 17:00 CETNK Zadar  0 : 3  NK Osijek
 Venue:  Stadion Stanovi, Zadar Attendance:  500
 30.10.2019 14:00 CETHNK Šibenik  2 : 1  NK Belišće
 Venue:  Stadion Šubićevac, Šibenik
 30.10.2019 14:00 CETNK Vinogradar  0 : 3  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
 Venue:  Stadion Mladina, Lokošin Dol
 30.10.2019 14:00 CETNK BSK Bijelo Brdo  0 : 2  NK Slaven Belupo
 Venue:  Stadion Vizelj Park, Beograd
 30.10.2019 16:00 CETNK Istra 1961  1 : 2  NK Inter Zaprešić
 Venue:  Stadion Aldo Drosina, Pula
 30.10.2019 17:00 CETHNK Gorica  2 : 1  HNK Hajduk Split
 Venue:  ŠRC Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica
 30.10.2019 17:30 CETNK Opatija  0 : 3  GNK Dinamo Zagreb
 Venue:  Stadion NK Opatija, Opatija
 30.10.2019 19:30 CETNK Varaždin  1 : 2  HNK Rijeka
 Venue:  Stadion Anđelko Herjavec, Varaždin


Round of 32

 24.09.2019 15:30 CETNK Karlovac 1919  0 : 7  GNK Dinamo Zagreb
 Venue:  Stadion Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac Attendance:  2000
 24.09.2019 15:30 CETNK Hrvace  1 : 2  NK Slaven Belupo
 Venue:  Gradski stadion, Hrvace Attendance:  500
 24.09.2019 15:30 CETNK Oriolik Oriovac  0 : 3  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
 Venue:  Igralište NK Oriolik, Oriovac Attendance:  800
 24.09.2019 15:30 CETNK Vuteks Sloga  0 : 8  NK Osijek
 Venue:  Vuteksov stadion na Sajmištu, Vukovar Attendance:  500
 25.09.2019 15:30 CETNK Jadran Poreč  3 : 7  NK Inter Zaprešić
 Venue:  Stadion Veli Jože, Poreč Attendance:  300
 25.09.2019 15:30 CETNK Zagora Unešić  1 : 2 E  NK Zadar
 Venue:  Stadion Borovište, Unešić Attendance:  500
 25.09.2019 15:30 CETNK Opatija  3 : 1  NK Novigrad
 Venue:  Stadion NK Opatija, Opatija Attendance:  100
 25.09.2019 15:30 CETNK BSK Bijelo Brdo  1 : 0  HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
 Venue:  Stadion Vizelj Park, Beograd Attendance:  450
 25.09.2019 15:30 CETNK Mladost Petrinja  0 : 2  HNK Hajduk Split
 Venue:  Igralište NK Mladost, Ždralovi Attendance:  2500
 25.09.2019 15:30 CETNK Belišće  3 : 1 E  RNK Split
 Venue:  Lilly Homes Stadium, Seven Hills, NSW Attendance:  400
 25.09.2019 15:30 CETNK Slavonija Požega  1 : 5  HNK Šibenik
 Venue:  Stadion Kraj Orljave, Požega Attendance:  500
 25.09.2019 15:30 CETNK Kurilovec  2 : 3 E  NK Istra 1961
 Venue:  SRC Kurilovec, Velika Gorica Attendance:  300
 25.09.2019 15:30 CETNK Sloga Nova Gradiška  1 : 2  NK Vinogradar
 Venue:  Gradski Stadion, Nova Gradiška Attendance:  300
 25.09.2019 18:00 CETHNK Gorica  8 : 0  NK Zagreb
 Venue:  ŠRC Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica Attendance:  250
 25.09.2019 18:00 CETNK Varaždin  4 : 2  NK Rudeš Zagreb
 Venue:  Stadion Anđelko Herjavec, Varaždin Attendance:  1001
 01.10.2019 15:30 CETNK Buje  0 : 11  HNK Rijeka
 Venue:  Gradski Stadion, Buje Attendance:  1150


Preliminary Round

 14.08.2019 16:30 CETHNK Suhopolje  2 : 6  NK Oriolik Oriovac
 Venue:  Stadion Park Vladimira Nazora, Suhopolje Attendance:  450
 27.08.2019 16:00 CETNK Hrvace  3 : 1  HNK Segesta Sisak
 Venue:  Gradski stadion, Hrvace Attendance:  200
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETNK Maksimir Zagreb  2 : 6  NK Varaždin
 Venue:  Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb Attendance:  200
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETNK Zagora Unešić  5 : 1  NK Papuk Orahovica
 Venue:  Stadion Borovište, Unešić Attendance:  300
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETNK Mladost Petrinja  3 : 0  NK Međimurje Čakovec
 Venue:  Gradski stadion, Petrinja Attendance:  250
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETNK Bjelovar  0 : 3  NK Opatija
 Venue:  Gradski Stadion, Bjelovar Attendance:  150
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETNK Nedelišće  0 : 2  NK Slavonija Požega
 Venue:  Sportsko Rekreacijski Centar Trate, Nedelišće Attendance:  350
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETHNK Primorac Biograd  1 : 3  NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
 Venue:  Gradski stadion Kazimir i Silvio, Biograd na Moru Attendance:  250
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETNK Belišće  0 : 0, 4 : 2 P  NK Jadran Luka Ploče
 Venue:  Stadion Gradski, Belišće  Attendance:  300
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETNK Borac Imbriovec  1 : 3  NK Jadran Poreč
 Venue:  Igralište Imbriovec, Imbriovec Attendance:  400
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETNK Nehaj Senj  0 : 2  NK Karlovac 1919
 Venue:  Stadion Pod Nehajem, Senj Attendance:  100
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETNK Bednja Beletinec  1 : 2 E  NK Vuteks Sloga
 Venue:  Nogometno igralište Kod mosta, Beletinec Attendance:  300
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETNK Mladost Kloštar Podravski  1 : 4  NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
 Venue:  ŠRC Ivan Kovačić Manđo, Budančevica Attendance:  400
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETNK Dinamo Predavac  1 : 3 E  NK Kurilovec
 Venue:  Igralište Brana, Predavac Attendance:  250
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETNK Slavonac Komletinci  2 : 2, 2 : 4 P  NK Buje
 Venue:  Stadion Komletinci, Komletinci Attendance:  600
 28.08.2019 19:00 CETHNK Gorica  10 : 0  NK Zagorec Krapina
 Venue:  ŠRC Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica Attendance:  504




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   GNK Dinamo Zagreb
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Zagreb
   HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Vinkovci

   HNK Gorica
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Velika Gorica
   HNK Hajduk Split
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Split

   HNK Primorac Biograd
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Biograd na Moru
   HNK Rijeka
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Rijeka

   HNK Segesta Sisak
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Sisak
   HNK Šibenik
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Šibenik

   HNK Suhopolje
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Suhopolje
   NK Bednja Beletinec
   Founded:  
   City:  Beletinec

   NK Belišće
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Belišće
   NK Bjelovar
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Bjelovar

   NK Borac Imbriovec
   Founded:  
   City:  
   NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
   Founded:  
   City:  Bijelo Brdo

   NK Buje
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Buje
   NK Dinamo Predavac
   Founded:  
   City:  

   NK Hrvace
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Hrvace
   NK Inter Zaprešić
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Zaprešić

   NK Istra 1961
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Pula
   NK Jadran Luka Ploče
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Luka Ploče

   NK Jadran Poreč
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Poreč
   NK Karlovac 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Karlovac

   NK Koprivnica
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Koprivnica
   NK Kurilovec
   Founded:  1948
   City:  

   NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Vukovar
   NK Maksimir Zagreb
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Zagreb

   NK Međimurje Čakovec
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Čakovec
   NK Mladost Kloštar Podravski
   Founded:  
   City:  

   NK Mladost Petrinja
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Petrinja
   NK Nedelišće
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Nedelišće

   NK Nehaj Senj
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Senj
   NK Novigrad
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Novigrad

   NK Opatija
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Opatija
   NK Oriolik Oriovac
   Founded:  
   City:  Oriovac

   NK Osijek
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Osijek
   NK Papuk Orahovica
   Founded:  
   City:  

   NK Rudeš Zagreb
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Zagreb
   NK Slaven Belupo
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Koprivnica

   NK Slavonac Komletinci
   Founded:  
   City:  
   NK Slavonija Požega
   Founded:  
   City:  Požega

   NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Nova Gradiška
   NK Varaždin
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Varaždin

   NK Vinogradar
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Jastrebarsko
   NK Vuteks Sloga
   Founded:  
   City:  

   NK Zadar
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Zadar
   NK Zagora Unešić
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Unešić

   NK Zagorec Krapina
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Krapina
   NK Zagreb
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Zagreb

   RNK Split
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Split
Previous Winners

  HR Nogometni Kup