Liga MCB Prome Division 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Regular Season

 Venue:  Stadion Dr. Antoin Maduro, Willemstad
 Venue:  Stadion Dr. Antoin Maduro, Willemstad
 Venue:  Stadion Dr. Antoin Maduro, Willemstad
 Venue:  Stadion Dr. Antoin Maduro, Willemstad
 Venue:  Stadion Dr. Antoin Maduro, Willemstad





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CRKSV Jong Holland  1385027:91829
2      
  SV CSD Barber  1382327:131426
3      
  RKSV Scherpenheuvel  1373326:91724
4      
  SV VESTA  1473422:19324
5      
  UNDEBA  1261517:24-719
6      
  CVV Inter Willemstad  1246223:20318
7      
  RKSV Centro Dominguito  1234530:201013
8      
  SV Victory Boys  1222812:20-88
9      
  SV Sport Unie Brion Trappers  1221910:28-187
10    
  Fortuna Kura Piedra  131397:39-326





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   CRKSV Jong Holland
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Mundo Nobo
   CVV Inter Willemstad
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Willemstad

   Fortuna Kura Piedra
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Seru Fortuna
   RKSV Centro Dominguito
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Dominguito

   RKSV Scherpenheuvel
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Scherpenheuvel
   SV CSD Barber
   Founded:  1953
   City:  Barber

   SV Sport Unie Brion Trappers
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Kintjan
   SV VESTA
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Santa Maria

   SV Victory Boys
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Noord Zapateer
   UNDEBA
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Bandabou

Previous Winners

  Liga MCB Prome Division
  2018/2019 SV VESTA RKSV Scherpenheuvel
  2017/2018 CRKSV Jong Holland SV VESTA
  2017 RKSV Centro Dominguito RKSV Scherpenheuvel
  2015 RKSV Centro Dominguito SV CSD Barber
  2014 SV CSD Barber RKSV Centro Dominguito
  2013 RKSV Centro Dominguito SV CSD Barber
  Sekshon Pagá
  2012 RKSV Centro Dominguito UNDEBA
  2010/2011 SV Hubentut Fortuna SV CSD Barber
  2009/2010 SV Hubentut Fortuna SV CSD Barber
  2009 SV Hubentut Fortuna SV CSD Barber
  2007/2008 UNDEBA SV CSD Barber
  2006/2007 SV CSD Barber CRKSV Jong Colombia
  2005/2006 UNDEBA SV CSD Barber
  2004/2005 SV CSD Barber SV Victory Boys
  2003/2004 SV CSD Barber SV Victory Boys
  2002/2003 SV CSD Barber CRKSV Jong Colombia
  2001/2002 SV CSD Barber SV Sport Unie Brion Trappers
  2000 CRKSV Jong Colombia SV CSD Barber
  1998/1999 CRKSV Jong Holland RKV FC SITHOC
  1997 UNDEBA CRKSV Jong Colombia
  1996 UNDEBA CRKSV Jong Colombia
  1995/1996 RKV FC SITHOC RKSV Centro Dominguito
  1994 CRKSV Jong Colombia RKV FC SITHOC
  1993 RKV FC SITHOC CRKSV Jong Colombia
  1992 RKV FC SITHOC CRKSV Jong Holland
  1991 RKV FC SITHOC CRKSV Jong Colombia
  1990/1991 RKV FC SITHOC SV Sport Unie Brion Trappers
  1989 RKV FC SITHOC UNDEBA
  1988 CRKSV Jong Colombia RKSV Centro Dominguito
  1987 RKSV Centro Dominguito UNDEBA
  1986 RKV FC SITHOC SV Victory Boys
  1985 SV Sport Unie Brion Trappers UNDEBA
  1984 SV Sport Unie Brion Trappers CRKSV Jong Holland
  1983 SV Sport Unie Brion Trappers SV Victory Boys
  1982 SV Sport Unie Brion Trappers UNDEBA
  1981 CRKSV Jong Holland SV Sport Unie Brion Trappers
  1980 SV Sport Unie Brion Trappers RKV FC SITHOC
  1979 SV Sport Unie Brion Trappers CRKSV Jong Colombia
  1978 CRKSV Jong Holland CRKSV Jong Colombia
  1976/1977 SV Sport Unie Brion Trappers CRKSV Jong Holland
  1976 CRKSV Jong Colombia CRKSV Jong Holland
  1974/1975 CRKSV Jong Colombia SV Sport Unie Brion Trappers