Fortuna ČFL/MSFL 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



MSFL

 Venue:  Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2, Olomouc
 Venue:  Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž, Kroměříž
 Venue:  Stadion Za parkem, Vyškov
 Venue:  Stadión U Tržiště, Velké Meziříčí
 Venue:  Stadion Letná, Zlín
 Venue:  Stadion na Údolní, Blansko
 Venue:  Stadion FC MSA Dolní Benešov, Dolní Benešov
 Venue:  Stadion Nové Město na Moravě, Nové Město na Moravě
 Venue:  Fotbalové hřiště Markvartovice, Markvartovice





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FK Blansko (P) 18113433:122136
2      
  FC Odra Petřkovice  18104432:171534
3      
  MFK Frýdek-Místek  18104429:161334
4      
  SK Uničov  1896332:24833
5      
  FC Slovan Rosice (P) 1895419:12732
6      
  FC Baník Ostrava B (I) 1894539:192031
7      
  SK Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž  1893631:23830
8      
  SK Sigma Olomouc B (I) 1892736:221429
9      
  SFK Vrchovina  1884622:19328
10    
  MFK Vyškov  1859427:24324
11    
  FC Velké Meziříčí  1865722:35-1323
12    
  FC Viktoria Otrokovice  1864827:37-1022
13    
  1. SC Znojmo (R) 1855817:32-1520
14    
  ČSK Uherský Brod  18531028:31-318
15    
  FC Hlučín  18531011:25-1418
16    
  1. FC Slovácko B (I) 18531019:36-1718
17    
  FC Fastav Zlín B (I) 18421220:34-1414
18    
  FC Dolní Benešov  18131418:44-266



Group A






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC MAS Táborsko (R) 16140245:133241
2      
  AC Sparta Praha B (I) 16130338:132539
3      
  FC Písek  16110526:151132
4      
  FC Viktoria Plzeň B (I) 1690726:161031
5      
  FK Králův Dvůr  1590626:20628
6      
  SK Slavia Praha B (I) 1690738:271126
7      
  FK Motorlet Praha (P) 16100621:21026
8      
  FK Loko Vltavín  1690724:30-626
9      
  TJ Jiskra Domažlice  1670931:29222
10    
  FK Admira Praha (P) 16601022:28-620
11    
  FK TJ Štěchovice  1570822:25-319
12    
  FC Slavia Karlovy Vary  1670920:35-1517
13    
  1. FK Příbram B (I) 16501121:23-216
14    
  SK Benešov  16501122:34-1216
15    
  Sokol Hostouň (P) 16401216:30-1415
16    
  SK Rakovnik (P) 16201411:50-397



Group B






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FK Jablonec B (I) 16120434:221236
2      
  SK Zápy  16120436:231335
3      
  FK Mladá Boleslav B (I) 16110542:231930
4      
  FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou (P) 16100632:24830
5      
  TJ Sokol Živanice  1590629:20929
6      
  FC Slovan Velvary  1690725:20527
7      
  TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí  1690725:30-525
8      
  FC Hradec Králové B (I) 1670926:19724
9      
  Bohemians Praha 1905 B (I) 1680833:29424
10    
  FK Zbuzany (P) 1570833:31223
11    
  FK Přepeře (P) 1680829:27223
12    
  FK Dukla Praha B (I) 16601037:44-720
13    
  FC Slovan Liberec B (I) 16601023:32-917
14    
  FK Pardubice B (I) 16601024:35-1116
15    
  FK Teplice B (I) 16401224:45-2113
16    
  SK Sokol Brozany  16301313:41-289





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. FC Slovácko B
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Uherské Hradiště
   1. FK Příbram B
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Příbram

   1. SC Znojmo
   Founded:  1953
   City:  Znojmo
   AC Sparta Praha B
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Praha

   Bohemians Praha 1905 B
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Praha
   ČSK Uherský Brod
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Uherský Brod

   FC Baník Ostrava B
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Ostrava
   FC Dolní Benešov
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Dolní Benešov

   FC Fastav Zlín B
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Zlín
   FC Hlučín
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Hlucín

   FC Hradec Králové B
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Hradec Králové
   FC MAS Táborsko
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Tábor

   FC Odra Petřkovice
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Petřkovice
   FC Písek
   Founded:  
   City:  Písek

   FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Karlovy Vary-Drahovice
   FC Slovan Liberec B
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Liberec

   FC Slovan Rosice
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Rosice
   FC Slovan Velvary
   Founded:  
   City:  Velvary

   FC Velké Meziříčí
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Velké Meziříčí
   FC Viktoria Otrokovice
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Otrokovice

   FC Viktoria Plzeň B
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Plzeň
   FK Admira Praha
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Praha

   FK Blansko
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Blansko
   FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
   Founded:  
   City:  Chlumec nad Cidlinou

   FK Dukla Praha B
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Praha
   FK Jablonec B
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Jablonec nad Nisou

   FK Králův Dvůr
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Králuv Dvůr
   FK Loko Vltavín
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Praha

   FK Mladá Boleslav B
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Mladá Boleslav
   FK Motorlet Praha
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Praha

   FK Pardubice B
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Pardubice
   FK Přepeře
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Teplice B
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Teplice
   FK TJ Štěchovice
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Štěchovice

   FK Zbuzany
   Founded:  
   City:  Zbuzany
   MFK Frýdek-Místek
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Frýdek-Místek

   MFK Vyškov
   Founded:  1993
   City:  Vyškov
   SFK Vrchovina
   Founded:  
   City:  Nové Město na Moravě

   SK Benešov
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Benešov
   SK Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Kroměříž

   SK Rakovnik
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Rakovník
   SK Sigma Olomouc B
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Olomouc

   SK Slavia Praha B
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Praha
   SK Sokol Brozany
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Brozany nad Ohří

   SK Uničov
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Uničov
   SK Zápy
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Brandýs nad Labem

   Sokol Hostouň
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Hostouň
   TJ Jiskra Domažlice
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Domažlice

   TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Ústí nad Orlicí
   TJ Sokol Živanice
   Founded:  1058
   City:  Živanice