ALKA Superliga 2017/2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Regular Season

 Venue:  Right to Dream Park, Farum
 23.09.2017 16:00 CETAC Horsens  vs  FC Helsingør
 Venue:  CASA Arena Horsens, Horsens
 Venue:  Telia Parken, København
 24.09.2017 14:00 CETAalborg BK  vs  Lyngby BK
 Venue:  Aalborg Portland Park, Aalborg
 24.09.2017 16:00 CETOdense BK  vs  Randers FC
 Venue:  EWII Park, Odense
 24.09.2017 18:00 CETHobro IK  vs  Brøndby IF
 Venue:  DS Arena, Hobro
 25.09.2017 19:00 CETAarhus GF  vs  FC Midtjylland
 Venue:  Ceres Park, Aarhus





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Nordsjælland  961222:14819
2      
  Hobro IK (P) 952214:11317
3      
  FC Midtjylland  951320:16416
4      
  Brøndby IF  943215:9615
5      
  FC København (C,CW) 943216:11515
6      
  AC Horsens  934212:10213
7      
  Aarhus GF  93249:12-311
8      
  SønderjyskE  924317:14310
9      
  Odense BK  92437:8-110
10    
  Silkeborg IF  931510:12-210
11    
  Aalborg BK  91627:10-39
12    
  Lyngby BK  923412:20-89
13    
  FC Helsingør (P) 93069:18-99
14    
  Randers FC  91446:11-57




Topscorers

Pål Kirkevold Hobro IK 8 goals
Ernest Asante FC Nordsjælland 7 goals
Emiliano Hansen FC Nordsjælland 6 goals
Alexander Sørloth FC Midtjylland 6 goals
Pieros Soteriou FC København 5 goals
Godsway Donyoh FC Nordsjælland 5 goals
Paul Onuachu FC Midtjylland 5 goals
Mikael Uhre SønderjyskE 4 goals
André Riel FC Helsingør 4 goals
Anders Jacobsen Odense BK 4 goals
Jan Kliment Brøndby IF 4 goals
Andrija Pavlović FC København 4 goals
Lasse Christensen Brøndby IF 4 goals
Philip Zinckernagel SønderjyskE 3 goals
Quincy Antipas Hobro IK 3 goals

Club Overview




   Aalborg BK
   Founded:  1885
   City:  Aalborg
   Aarhus GF
   Founded:  1880
   City:  Aarhus

   AC Horsens
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Horsens
   Brøndby IF
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Brøndby

   FC Helsingør
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Helsingør
   FC København
   Founded:  1992
   City:  København

   FC Midtjylland
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Herning
   FC Nordsjælland
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Farum

   Hobro IK
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Hobro
   Lyngby BK
   Founded:  1921
   City:  

   Odense BK
   Founded:  1887
   City:  Odense
   Randers FC
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Randers

   Silkeborg IF
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Silkeborg
   SønderjyskE
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Haderslev

Previous Winners

  ALKA Superliga
  2016/2017 FC København Lyngby BK
  2015/2016 FC København SønderjyskE
  Alka Superliga
  2014/2015 FC Midtjylland FC København
  Superligaen
  2013/2014 Aalborg BK FC København
  2011/2012 FC Nordsjælland FC København
  2010/2011 FC København Odense BK
  SAS Superligaen
  2009/2010 FC København Odense BK
  2008/2009 FC København Odense BK
  2007/2008 Aalborg BK FC Midtjylland
  2006/2007 FC København FC Midtjylland
  2005/2006 FC København Brøndby IF
  2004/2005 Brøndby IF FC København
  2003/2004 FC København Brøndby IF
  2002/2003 FC København Brøndby IF
  2001/2002 Brøndby IF FC København
  Faxe Kondi Ligaen
  2000/2001 FC København Brøndby IF
  1999/2000 Herfølge BK Brøndby IF
  1998/1999 Aalborg BK Brøndby IF
  1997/1998 Brøndby IF Silkeborg IF
  1996/1997 Brøndby IF Vejle BK
  Coca-Cola Ligaen
  1995/1996 Brøndby IF Aarhus GF
  Superliga
  1994/1995 Aalborg BK Brøndby IF
  1993/1994 Silkeborg IF FC København
  1992/1993 FC København Odense BK
  1991/1992 Lyngby BK B 1903 København
  1991 Brøndby IF Lyngby BK
  1st Division
  1990 Brøndby IF B 1903 København
  1989 Odense BK Brøndby IF
  1988 Brøndby IF Næstved IF
  1987 Brøndby IF Ikast fS
  1986 Aarhus GF Brøndby IF
  1985 Brøndby IF Lyngby BK
  1984 Vejle BK Aarhus GF
  1983 Lyngby BK Odense BK
  1982 Odense BK Aarhus GF
  1981 Hvidovre IF Lyngby BK
  1980 KB København Næstved IF
  1979 Esbjerg fB KB København
  1978 Vejle BK Esbjerg fB
  1977 Odense BK B 1903 København
  1976 B 1903 København BK Frem
  1975 Køge BK Holbæk B&I
  1974 KB København Vejle BK
  1973 Hvidovre IF Randers SK Freja
  1972 Vejle BK B 1903 København
  1971 Vejle BK Hvidovre IF
  1970 B 1903 København AB København
  1969 B 1903 København KB København
  1968 KB København Esbjerg fB
  1967 AB København BK Frem
  1966 Hvidovre IF BK Frem
  1965 Esbjerg fB Vejle BK
  1964 B 1909 Odense Aarhus GF
  1963 Esbjerg fB B 1913 Odense
  1962 Esbjerg fB B 1913 Odense
  1961 Esbjerg fB KB København
  1960 Aarhus GF KB København
  1959 B 1909 Odense KB København
  1958 Vejle BK BK Frem
  1956/1957 Aarhus GF AB København
  1955/1956 Aarhus GF Esbjerg fB
  1954/1955 Aarhus GF AB København
  1953/1954 Køge BK KB København
  1952/1953 KB København Skovshoved IF
  1951/1952 AB København Køge BK
  1950/1951 AB København Odense BK
  1949/1950 KB København AB København
  1948/1949 KB København AB København
  1947/1948 KB København BK Frem
  1946/1947 AB København KB København
  1945/1946 B 1893 København KB København
  1944/1945 AB København Aarhus GF
  1943/1944 BK Frem AB København
  1942/1943 AB København KB København
  1941/1942 B 1893 København AB København
  1940/1941 BK Frem BK Fremad Amager
  1939/1940 KB København BK Fremad Amager
  1938/1939 B 1893 København KB København
  1937/1938 B 1903 København BK Frem
  1936/1937 AB København BK Frem
  1935/1936 BK Frem AB København
  1934/1935 B 1893 København BK Frem
  1933/1934 B 1893 København B 1903 København
  1932/1933 BK Frem B 1893 København
  1931/1932 KB København AB København
  1930/1931 BK Frem KB København
  1929/1930 B 1893 København BK Frem
  1928/1929 B 1893 København KB København
  1926/1927 B 1893 København Skovshoved IF
  1925/1926 B 1903 København B 1901 Nykøbing
  1924/1925 KB København Aarhus GF
  1923/1924 B 1903 København B 1913 Odense
  1922/1923 BK Frem Aarhus GF
  1921/1922 KB København B 1901 Nykøbing
  1920/1921 AB København Aarhus GF
  1919/1920 B 1903 København B 1901 Nykøbing
  1918/1919 AB København B 1901 Nykøbing
  1917/1918 KB København Randers SK Freja
  1916/1917 KB København AB København
  1915/1916 B 1893 København KB København
  1913/1914 KB København B 1893 København
  1
  1912/1913 KB København B 1901 Nykøbing