DBU Pokalen 2016/2017
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Final

 25.05.2017 17:00 CETFC København  3 : 1  Brøndby IF
 Venue:  Telia Parken, København


Semi-finals

 27.04.2017 19:00 CETVendsyssel FF  0 : 2  FC København
 Venue:  Bredbånd Nord Arena, Hjørring
 04.05.2017 18:30 CETFC Midtjylland  1 : 2  Brøndby IF
 Venue:  MCH Arena, Herning


Quarter-finals

 05.04.2017 18:00 CETAalborg BK  2 : 3  FC Midtjylland
 Venue:  Aalborg Portland Park, Aalborg
 05.04.2017 18:00 CETNæstved BK  1 : 2  Vendsyssel FF
 Venue:  Euro Outlets Stadion, Næstved
 06.04.2017 19:30 CETFC København  2 : 1  Aarhus GF
 Venue:  Telia Parken, København
 13.04.2017 18:30 CETRanders FC  2 : 4 E  Brøndby IF
 Venue:  BioNutria Park Randers, Randers


Round of 16

 28.02.2017 19:00 CETVendsyssel FF  4 : 0  HB Køge
 Venue:  Bredbånd Nord Arena, Hjørring
 01.03.2017 19:30 CETB 1893 København  0 : 3  FC København
 Venue:  Østerbro Stadion, København
 02.03.2017 19:30 CETAalborg BK  5 : 0  Silkeborg IF
 Venue:  Aalborg Portland Park, Aalborg
 07.03.2017 17:45 CETKjellerup IF  0 : 3  FC Midtjylland
 Venue:  Bjergets Idrætsanlæg, Kjellerup
 08.03.2017 17:45 CETBK Marienlyst  1 : 4  Brøndby IF
 Venue:  Marienlystcentret, Odense
 08.03.2017 19:00 CETNæstved BK  3 : 2  FC Roskilde
 Venue:  Euro Outlets Stadion, Næstved
 15.03.2017 18:00 CETRanders FC  1 : 0  SønderjyskE
 Venue:  BioNutria Park Randers, Randers
 15.03.2017 18:00 CETAC Horsens  1 : 3  Aarhus GF
 Venue:  CASA Arena Horsens, Horsens


Round of 32

 11.10.2016 18:15 CETHellerup IK  1 : 3 E  Randers FC
 Venue:  Gentofte Sportspark, Gentofte
 12.10.2016 19:00 CETSkive IK  1 : 3 E  Silkeborg IF
 Venue:  Spar Nord Arena, Skive
 13.10.2016 19:00 CETB 1893 København  1 : 0  Esbjerg fB
 Venue:  Østerbro Stadion, København
 19.10.2016 19:00 CETVendsyssel FF  2 : 1  Odense BK
 Venue:  Bredbånd Nord Arena, Hjørring
 25.10.2016 15:15 CETKjellerup IF  3 : 3 E  Lyngby BK
 Venue:  Bjergets Idrætsanlæg, Kjellerup
 25.10.2016 18:30 CETHvidovre IF  0 : 2  SønderjyskE
 Venue:  Kæmpernes Arena, Hvidovre
 26.10.2016 15:15 CETFC Helsingør  0 : 1  AC Horsens
 Venue:  Helsingør Stadion, Helsingør
 26.10.2016 15:15 CETVSK Aarhus  0 : 1  Aalborg BK
 Venue:  Vejlby Stadion, Risskov
 26.10.2016 17:30 CETJammerbugt FC  1 : 6  FC København
 Venue:  Aalborg Portland Park, Aalborg
 26.10.2016 19:00 CETBK Marienlyst  2 : 2, 2 : 0 P  AB København
 Venue:  Marienlystcentret, Odense
 26.10.2016 19:00 CETFC Roskilde  2 : 1  FC Fredericia
 Venue:  Roskilde Idrætspark, Roskilde
 26.10.2016 19:00 CETHolbaek B&I  1 : 3  Aarhus GF
 Venue:  SuRi Park, Holbæk
 26.10.2016 20:15 CETBK Frem  1 : 2  Brøndby IF
 Venue:  Valby Idrætspark, København
 27.10.2016 19:45 CETBK Fremad Amager  1 : 3  FC Midtjylland
 Venue:  Sundby Idrætspark, København
 02.11.2016 19:00 CETHB Køge  2 : 1  Viborg FF
 Venue:  Castus Park, Herfølge
 02.11.2016 19:00 CETNæstved BK  1 : 0  FC Nordsjælland
 Venue:  Euro Outlets Stadion, Næstved


Round 2

 30.08.2016 16:15 CETNB Bornholm  0 : 4  BK Frem
 Venue:  Nexø Stadion, Nexø
 30.08.2016 17:30 CETTårnby FF  1 : 4  FC Nordsjælland
 Venue:  Vestamager Idrætsanlæg, Kastrup
 30.08.2016 17:30 CETKjellerup IF  2 : 0  Odder IGF
 Venue:  Bjergets Idrætsanlæg, Kjellerup
 30.08.2016 17:30 CETIF Skjold Birkerød  0 : 3  Hellerup IK
 Venue:  Birkerød Stadion, Birkerød
 30.08.2016 17:30 CETLedøje-Smørum Fodbold  2 : 7  AB København
 Venue:  Ledøje Idrætscenter, Smørum
 30.08.2016 17:30 CETAabyhøj IF  0 : 9  Silkeborg IF
 Venue:  Åbyhøj Stadion, Åbyhøj
 30.08.2016 17:30 CETVarde IF Elite  1 : 2  Jammerbugt FC
 Venue:  Sydbank Stadion, Varde
 30.08.2016 17:30 CETRoskilde KFUM  1 : 4  B 1893 København
 Venue:  Lillevang Idrætscenter, Roskilde
 30.08.2016 17:30 CETDalum IF  0 : 1  Holbaek B&I
 Venue:  Dalum Stadion, Odense
 30.08.2016 17:30 CETOtterup B&IK  0 : 4  Hvidovre IF
 Venue:  Otterup Stadion, Otterup
 30.08.2016 17:30 CETVSK Aarhus  4 : 3  Kolding IF
 Venue:  Vejlby Stadion, Risskov
 31.08.2016 17:00 CETIF Lyseng  1 : 4 E  AC Horsens
 Venue:  Lyseng Idrætspark, Højbjerg
 31.08.2016 17:30 CETB 1908 Amager  1 : 5  BK Marienlyst
 Venue:  Sundby Idrætspark, København
 31.08.2016 17:30 CETOdense KS  0 : 2  Viborg FF
 Venue:  OKSON-Park, Odense
 31.08.2016 17:30 CETVB 1968  0 : 2  BK Fremad Amager
 Venue:  Værebro Skole, Bagsværd
 31.08.2016 17:30 CETB 1909 Odense  0 : 6  Skive IK
 Venue:  Gillested Park, Odense
 31.08.2016 17:30 CETFredensborg BI  0 : 4  FC Helsingør
 Venue:  Fredensborg Stadion, Fredensborg
 31.08.2016 17:30 CETLystrup IF  2 : 6  Randers FC
 Venue:  Lystrup Enge Idrætsanlæg, Lystrup
 31.08.2016 17:30 CETFrederiksværk FK  1 : 3  Lyngby BK
 Venue:  Frederiksværk Stadion, Frederiksværk
 31.08.2016 17:30 CETHårby/Flemløse  0 : 5  Esbjerg fB
 Venue:  Haarby Stadion, Haarby
 31.08.2016 18:30 CETIK Aalborg Freja  0 : 5  Aarhus GF
 Venue:  Ceres Park, Aarhus
 05.09.2016 18:30 CETNykøbing FC  2 : 2, 3 : 4 P  Næstved BK
 Venue:  Enelco Arena, Nykøbing Falster
 07.09.2016 17:30 CETVendsyssel FF  2 : 0  Hobro IK
 Venue:  Bredbånd Nord Arena, Hjørring
 07.09.2016 17:30 CETBrabrand IF  2 : 4  FC Fredericia
 Venue:  Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg, Brabrand
 07.09.2016 17:30 CETSkovshoved IF  1 : 3  FC Roskilde
 Venue:  Skovshoved IP, Klampenborg
 07.09.2016 17:30 CETDøllefjelde-Musse IF  0 : 3  HB Køge
 Venue:  DMI´s anlæg, Nysted
 07.09.2016 17:30 CETNørresundby BK  1 : 5  Aalborg BK
 Venue:  Lindholm Høje Stadion, Nørresundby
 07.09.2016 20:15 CETVejle BK  0 : 4  Odense BK
 Venue:  Vejle Stadion, Vejle


Round 1

 09.08.2016 17:00 CETNB Bornholm  2 : 1  Taastrup FC
 Venue:  Nexø Stadion, Nexø
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETIF Føroyar  1 : 2 E  VB 1968
 Venue:  Kløvermarken, København
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETTårnby FF  3 : 2  BK Fremad Valby
 Venue:  Vestamager Idrætsanlæg, Kastrup
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETRingkøbing IF  0 : 2  Hobro IK
 Venue:  Green Arena, Ringkøbing
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETIF Skjold Birkerød  2 : 0  Jægersborg BK
 Venue:  Birkerød Stadion, Birkerød
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETAarhus Fremad  1 : 1, 4 : 5 P  VSK Aarhus
 Venue:  Riisvangen Stadion, Aarhus
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETVanløse IF  3 : 4  BK Frem
 Venue:  Vanløse IP, Vanløse
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETOdense KS  2 : 1  Næsby BK
 Venue:  OKSON-Park, Odense
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETMorud IF  3 : 5 E  Otterup B&IK
 Venue:  VVS Fyn Arena, Morud
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETB 1913 Odense  0 : 4  Kolding IF
 Venue:  Campus Road, Odense
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETIK Aalborg Freja  1 : 1, 4 : 3 P  Thisted FC
 Venue:  Frejaparken, Aalborg
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETÅrslev BK  0 : 2  BK Marienlyst
 Venue:  Netplan Arena, Årslev
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETSaeby IF Skjold  0 : 3  Nørresundby BK
 Venue:  Sparekassen Thy Arena, Thisted
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETVatanspor  1 : 5  Odder IGF
 Venue:  Sødalskolen, Brabrand
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETSilkeborg KFUM  2 : 6  Brabrand IF
 Venue:  Søholt Idrætsanlæg græs, Silkeborg
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETFrederiksværk FK  1 : 0  Brønshøj BK
 Venue:  Frederiksværk Stadion, Frederiksværk
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETRosenhøj BK  1 : 3  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
 Venue:  Sønderkærskolen, Hvidovre
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETJyderup BK  1 : 7  Roskilde KFUM
 Venue:  Jyderup Stadion, Jyderup
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETHorslunde BK  2 : 3  Døllefjelde-Musse IF
 Venue:  Horslunde Stadion, Horslunde
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETNørre Aaby IK  1 : 6  Dalum IF
 Venue:  Nørre Åby Idrætspark, Nørre Aaby
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETNUBI FC  4 : 5 E  Jammerbugt FC
 Venue:  NUBI's Stadion, Nørresundby
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETMåløv BK  0 : 6  Fredensborg BI
 Venue:  Måløv Idrætspark, Måløv
 09.08.2016 18:30 CETFC Nakskov  0 : 5  Holbaek B&I
 Venue:  OK Plus Stadion, Nakskov
 09.08.2016 19:00 CETHolstebro BK  3 : 5 E  IF Lyseng
 Venue:  Idrætscenter Vest, Holstebro
 10.08.2016 18:20 CETVarde IF Elite  1 : 0  Marstal/Rise IF
 Venue:  Sydbank Stadion, Varde
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETGentofte-Vangede IF  2 : 2, 3 : 4 P  Hellerup IK
 Venue:  GVI. Nymosen, Gentofte
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETAvedøre IF  1 : 3  B 1908 Amager
 Venue:  Avedøre Stadion, Hvidovre
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETB 1893 København  3 : 1  AB Tårnby
 Venue:  Østerbro Stadion, København
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETBK Fremad Amager  2 : 1  BK Avarta
 Venue:  Sundby Idrætspark, København
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETHerlev IF  2 : 3 E  Hvidovre IF
 Venue:  Herlev Stadion, Herlev
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETFC Svendborg  1 : 4  FC Fredericia
 Venue:  Høje Bøge Stadion, Svendborg
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETMaribo BK  0 : 4  FC Roskilde
 Venue:  MB's anlæg, Maribo
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETAabyhøj IF  2 : 0  FC Skanderborg
 Venue:  Åbyhøj Stadion, Åbyhøj
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETB 1909 Odense  1 : 0  FC Sønderborg
 Venue:  Gillested Park, Odense
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETBirkelse IF  0 : 9  Vendsyssel FF
 Venue:  Jl Biler Arena, Birkelse
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETChristiansbjerg IF  0 : 9  Kjellerup IF
 Venue:  CIF's Anlæg, Aarhus
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETBrædstrup IF  0 : 3  Lystrup IF
 Venue:  Brædstrup Stadion, Brædstrup
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETBallerup-Skovlunde Fodbold  1 : 4  Skovshoved IF
 Venue:  Ballerup Idrætspark, Ballerup
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETLøgstør IF  0 : 4  Skive IK
 Venue:  Løgstør Stadion, Løgstør
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETTarm IF  1 : 3  AC Horsens
 Venue:  Tarm Stadion, Tarm
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETHårby/Flemløse  2 : 1 E  Saedding-Guldager IF
 Venue:  Haarby Stadion, Haarby
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETKarlslunde IF  0 : 2  HB Køge
 Venue:  Karlslunde Stadion, Karlslunde
 10.08.2016 20:00 CETFC Græsrødderne  1 : 2  AB København
 Venue:  Gentofte Sportspark, Gentofte
 11.08.2016 18:30 CETMiddelfart G&BK  0 : 1  Esbjerg fB
 Venue:  Vanløse IP, Vanløse
 16.08.2016 18:15 CETHerlufsholm GF  0 : 4  Nykøbing FC
 Venue:  Herlufsholm Stadion, Næstved
 16.08.2016 18:15 CETTjæreborg IF  1 : 3  Vejle BK
 Venue:  Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg
 16.08.2016 18:15 CETChristiania SC  2 : 6  FC Helsingør
 Venue:  Kløvermarken idrettsanlegg, København




Club Overview




   Aabyhøj IF
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Åbyhøj
   Aalborg BK
   Founded:  1885
   City:  Aalborg

   Aarhus Fremad
   Founded:  1897
   City:  
   Aarhus GF
   Founded:  1880
   City:  Aarhus

   AB København
   Founded:  1889
   City:  København
   AB Tårnby
   Founded:  2009
   City:  

   AC Horsens
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Horsens
   Årslev BK
   Founded:  1939
   City:  

   Avedøre IF
   Founded:  1932
   City:  
   B 1893 København
   Founded:  1893
   City:  København

   B 1908 Amager
   Founded:  1908
   City:  København
   B 1909 Odense
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Odense

   B 1913 Odense
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Odense
   Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
   Founded:  2010
   City:  

   Birkelse IF
   Founded:  
   City:  
   BK Avarta
   Founded:  1953
   City:  

   BK Frem
   Founded:  1886
   City:  København
   BK Fremad Amager
   Founded:  1910
   City:  København

   BK Fremad Valby
   Founded:  1904
   City:  København
   BK Marienlyst
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Odense

   Brabrand IF
   Founded:  1934
   City:  
   Brædstrup IF
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Brøndby IF
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Brøndby
   Brønshøj BK
   Founded:  1919
   City:  

   Christiania SC
   Founded:  1982
   City:  
   Christiansbjerg IF
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Dalum IF
   Founded:  1931
   City:  
   Døllefjelde-Musse IF
   Founded:  1933
   City:  

   Esbjerg fB
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Esbjerg
   FC Fredericia
   Founded:  1991
   City:  

   FC Græsrødderne
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Helsingør
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Helsingør

   FC København
   Founded:  1992
   City:  København
   FC Midtjylland
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Herning

   FC Nakskov
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Nordsjælland
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Farum

   FC Roskilde
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Roskilde
   FC Skanderborg
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Skanderborg

   FC Svendborg
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Svendborg
   FC Sønderborg
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Sønderborg

   Fredensborg BI
   Founded:  1908
   City:  
   Frederiksværk FK
   Founded:  2004
   City:  

   Gentofte-Vangede IF
   Founded:  1921
   City:  
   Hårby/Flemløse
   Founded:  
   City:  

   HB Køge
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Herfølge
   Hellerup IK
   Founded:  1900
   City:  

   Herlev IF
   Founded:  1923
   City:  
   Herlufsholm GF
   Founded:  1951
   City:  

   Hobro IK
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Hobro
   Holbaek B&I
   Founded:  1900
   City:  

   Holstebro BK
   Founded:  1921
   City:  
   Horslunde BK
   Founded:  1947
   City:  

   Hvidovre IF
   Founded:  1925
   City:  
   IF Føroyar
   Founded:  
   City:  

   IF Lyseng
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Aarhus
   IF Skjold Birkerød
   Founded:  1917
   City:  

   IK Aalborg Freja
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Aalborg
   IK Skovbakken
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Aarhus

   Jammerbugt FC
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Pandrup
   Jyderup BK
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Jægersborg BK
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Gentofte
   Karlslunde IF
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Kjellerup IF
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Kjellerup
   Kolding IF
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Kolding

   Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Smørum
   Lyngby BK
   Founded:  1921
   City:  

   Lystrup IF
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Løgstør IF
   Founded:  1905
   City:  

   Måløv BK
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Maribo BK
   Founded:  1934
   City:  

   Marstal/Rise IF
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Marstal
   Middelfart G&BK
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Middelfart

   Morud IF
   Founded:  
   City:  
   NB Bornholm
   Founded:  1915
   City:  

   NUBI FC
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Nykøbing FC
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Nykobing

   Næsby BK
   Founded:  1938
   City:  
   Næstved BK
   Founded:  1996
   City:  Næstved

   Nørre Aaby IK
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Nørresundby BK
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Odder IGF
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Odder
   Odense BK
   Founded:  1887
   City:  Odense

   Odense KS
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Odense
   Otterup B&IK
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Otterup

   Randers FC
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Randers
   Ringkøbing IF
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Ringkøbing

   Rosenhøj BK
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Roskilde KFUM
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Saeby IF Skjold
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Saedding-Guldager IF
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Silkeborg IF
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Silkeborg
   Silkeborg KFUM
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Skive IK
   Founded:  1901
   City:  
   Skovshoved IF
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Klampenborg

   SønderjyskE
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Haderslev
   Taastrup FC
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Höje Taastrup

   Tarm IF
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Tårnby FF
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Kastrup

   Thisted FC
   Founded:  1989
   City:  
   Tjæreborg IF
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Vanløse IF
   Founded:  1921
   City:  
   Varde IF Elite
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Vatanspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   VB 1968
   Founded:  
   City:  Bagsværd

   Vejle BK
   Founded:  1891
   City:  Vejle
   Vendsyssel FF
   Founded:  1886
   City:  

   Viborg FF
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Viborg
   VSK Aarhus
   Founded:  
   City:  Aarhus

Previous Winners

  DBU Pokalen
  2014/2015 FC København FC Vestsjælland
  2013/2014 Aalborg BK FC København
  2012/2013 Esbjerg fB Randers FC
  2011/2012 FC København AC Horsens
  Ekstra Bladet Cup
  2010/2011 FC Nordsjælland FC Midtjylland
  2009/2010 FC Nordsjælland FC Midtjylland
  2008/2009 FC København Aalborg BK
  2007/2008 Brøndby IF Esbjerg fB
  2006/2007 Odense BK FC København
  2005/2006 Randers FC Esbjerg fB
  DBU Pokalen
  2004/2005 Brøndby IF FC Midtjylland
  2003/2004 FC København Aalborg BK
  2002/2003 Brøndby IF FC Midtjylland
  2001/2002 Odense BK FC København
  2000/2001 Silkeborg IF AB København
  1999/2000 Viborg FF Aalborg BK
  1998/1999 AB København Aalborg BK
  1997/1998 Brøndby IF FC København
  1996/1997 FC København Ikast fS
  1995/1996 Aarhus GF Brøndby IF
  1994/1995 FC København AB København
  1993/1994 Brøndby IF Næstved IF
  1992/1993 Odense BK Aalborg BK
  1991/1992 Aarhus GF B 1903 København
  1990/1991 Odense BK Aalborg BK
  1989/1990 Lyngby BK Aarhus GF
  1988/1989 Brøndby IF Ikast fS
  1987/1988 Aarhus GF Brøndby IF
  1986/1987 Aarhus GF Aalborg BK
  1985/1986 B 1903 København Ikast fS
  1984/1985 Lyngby BK Esbjerg fB
  1983/1984 Lyngby BK KB København
  1982/1983 Odense BK B 1901 Nykøbing
  1981/1982 B 1893 København B 1903 København
  1980/1981 Vejle BK BK Frem
  1979/1980 Hvidovre IF Lyngby BK
  1978/1979 B 1903 København Køge BK
  1977/1978 BK Frem Esbjerg fB
  1976/1977 Vejle BK B 1909 Odense
  1975/1976 Esbjerg fB Holbæk B&I
  1974/1975 Vejle BK Holbæk B&I
  1973/1974 Vanløse IF Odense BK
  1972/1973 Randers SK Freja B 1901 Nykøbing
  1971/1972 Vejle BK BK Fremad Amager
  1970/1971 B 1909 Odense BK Frem
  1969/1970 Aalborg BK Lyngby BK
  1968/1969 KB København BK Frem
  1967/1968 Randers SK Freja Vejle BK
  1966/1967 Randers SK Freja Aalborg BK
  1965/1966 Aalborg BK KB København
  1964/1965 Aarhus GF KB København
  1963/1964 Esbjerg fB KFUM Odense
  1962/1963 B 1913 Odense Køge BK
  1961/1962 B 1909 Odense Esbjerg fB
  1960/1961 Aarhus GF KB København
  1959/1960 Aarhus GF BK Frem Sakskøbing
  1958/1959 Vejle BK Aarhus GF
  1957/1958 Vejle BK KB København
  1956/1957 Aarhus GF Esbjerg fB
  1955/1956 BK Frem AB København
  1954/1955 Aarhus GF Aalborg Chang