The Buildbase FA Trophy 2018/2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Final

 19.05.2019 17:15 CETAFC Fylde  1 : 0  Leyton Orient FC
 Venue:  Wembley Stadium, London Attendance:  42962


Semi-finals

  AFC Fylde   3 : 2   Stockport County FC 
 16.03.2019 16:00 CETAFC Fylde  0 : 0  Stockport County FC
 Venue:  Mill Farm, Wesham Attendance:  2605
 23.03.2019 16:00 CETStockport County FC  2 : 3  AFC Fylde
 Venue:  Edgeley Park, Stockport Attendance:  6064
  Leyton Orient FC   3 : 1   AFC Telford United 
 16.03.2019 16:00 CETLeyton Orient FC  1 : 0  AFC Telford United
 Venue:  Matchroom Stadium, London Attendance:  3622
 23.03.2019 16:00 CETAFC Telford United  1 : 2  Leyton Orient FC
 Venue:  New Bucks Head Ground, Telford Attendance:  3478


Quarter-finals - Replays

 26.02.2019 20:45 CETMaidstone United FC  0 : 3  Stockport County FC
 Venue:  Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone Attendance:  1140


Quarter-finals

 23.02.2019 16:00 CETAFC Fylde  0 : 0, 4 : 1 P  Barnet FC
 Venue:  Mill Farm, Wesham Attendance:  795
 23.02.2019 16:00 CETStockport County FC  1 : 1  Maidstone United FC
 Venue:  Edgeley Park, Stockport Attendance:  2585
 23.02.2019 16:00 CETSolihull Moors FC  1 : 2  AFC Telford United
 Venue:  Damson Park, Solihull, Warwickshire Attendance:  1577
 23.02.2019 16:00 CETBrackley Town FC  1 : 2  Leyton Orient FC
 Venue:  St. James' Park, Brackley Attendance:  1563


Round 3 - Replays

 12.02.2019 20:45 CETBarnet FC  2 : 1  Carshalton Athletic FC
 Venue:  The Hive Stadium, London Attendance:  606
 12.02.2019 20:45 CETAFC Fylde  4 : 1  Ramsbottom United FC
 Venue:  Mill Farm, Wesham Attendance:  913
 12.02.2019 20:45 CETMaidstone United FC  3 : 0  Salford City FC
 Venue:  Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone Attendance:  880


Round 3

 02.02.2019 16:00 CETLeyton Orient FC  1 : 0  Blyth Spartans AFC
 Venue:  Matchroom Stadium, London Attendance:  1842
 02.02.2019 16:00 CETChesterfield FC  0 : 2  Brackley Town FC
 Venue:  Proact Stadium, Chesterfield, Derbyshire Attendance:  2054
 02.02.2019 16:00 CETHarrogate Town AFC  2 : 4  Stockport County FC
 Venue:  CNG Stadium, Harrogate Attendance:  1142
 02.02.2019 16:00 CETCarshalton Athletic FC  3 : 3  Barnet FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Sports Ground, Carshalton Attendance:  938
 05.02.2019 20:45 CETHemel Hempstead Town FC  0 : 5  Solihull Moors FC
 Venue:  Vauxhall Ground, Hemel Hempstead Attendance:  438
 05.02.2019 20:45 CETSalford City FC  1 : 1  Maidstone United FC
 Venue:  The Peninsula Stadium, Salford Attendance:  701
 05.02.2019 20:45 CETRamsbottom United FC  5 : 5  AFC Fylde
 Venue:  The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium, Ramsbottom, Greater Manchester Attendance:  743
 05.02.2019 20:45 CETSpennymoor Town FC  1 : 2  AFC Telford United
 Venue:  The Brewery Field, Spennymoor Attendance:  571


Round 2 - Replays

 15.01.2019 20:45 CETSolihull Moors FC  1 : 0  FC Halifax Town
 Venue:  Damson Park, Solihull, Warwickshire Attendance:  355
 15.01.2019 20:45 CETWeymouth FC  1 : 3  Ramsbottom United FC
 Venue:  Bob Lucas Stadium, Weymouth Attendance:  657


Round 2

 12.01.2019 16:00 CETChesterfield FC  1 : 0  Bedford Town FC
 Venue:  Proact Stadium, Chesterfield, Derbyshire Attendance:  2213
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETHartlepool United FC  1 : 2  AFC Telford United
 Venue:  The Northern Gas and Power Stadium, Hartlepool Attendance:  1920
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETWrexham FC  0 : 1  Leyton Orient FC
 Venue:  Racecourse Ground, Wrexham Attendance:  1949
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETBarnet FC  2 : 1  Dorchester Town FC
 Venue:  The Hive Stadium, London Attendance:  878
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETDover Athletic FC  1 : 2  Harrogate Town AFC
 Venue:  The Perrys Crabble Stadium, Dover Attendance:  463
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETFC Halifax Town  2 : 2  Solihull Moors FC
 Venue:  The Shay Stadium, Halifax, Yorkshire Attendance:  798
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETAFC Fylde  1 : 0  Biggleswade Town FC
 Venue:  Mill Farm, Wesham Attendance:  594
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETHemel Hempstead Town FC  4 : 2  Wingate & Finchley FC
 Venue:  Vauxhall Ground, Hemel Hempstead Attendance:  454
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETStockport County FC  5 : 0  Truro City FC
 Venue:  Edgeley Park, Stockport Attendance:  1677
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETMaidstone United FC  1 : 0  Oxford City FC
 Venue:  Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone Attendance:  1156
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETBlyth Spartans AFC  1 : 0  Boreham Wood FC
 Venue:  Croft Park, Blyth Attendance:  712
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETSalford City FC  2 : 0  Dagenham & Redbridge FC
 Venue:  The Peninsula Stadium, Salford Attendance:  1061
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETHereford FC  1 : 3  Brackley Town FC
 Venue:  Edgar Street Athletic Ground, Hereford Attendance:  1569
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETRamsbottom United FC  2 : 2  Weymouth FC
 Venue:  The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium, Ramsbottom, Greater Manchester Attendance:  457
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETSpennymoor Town FC  3 : 0  Sutton United FC
 Venue:  The Brewery Field, Spennymoor Attendance:  760
 12.01.2019 16:00 CETCarshalton Athletic FC  4 : 1  Salisbury FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Sports Ground, Carshalton Attendance:  514


Round 1 - Replays

 18.12.2018 20:45 CETMaidstone United FC  3 : 2 E  Woking FC
 Venue:  Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone Attendance:  602
 18.12.2018 20:45 CETRamsbottom United FC  2 : 0  Workington AFC
 Venue:  The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium, Ramsbottom, Greater Manchester Attendance:  170
 18.12.2018 20:45 CETBedford Town FC  7 : 0  Aldershot Town FC
 Venue:  The New Eyrie, Cardington Attendance:  485
 08.01.2019 20:45 CETHavant & Waterlooville FC  0 : 1  Dover Athletic FC
 Venue:  West Leigh Park, Havant Attendance:  229


Round 1

 15.12.2018 16:00 CETLeyton Orient FC  4 : 0  Beaconsfield Town FC
 Venue:  Matchroom Stadium, London Attendance:  1177
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETChesterfield FC  5 : 1  Basford United FC
 Venue:  Proact Stadium, Chesterfield, Derbyshire Attendance:  1276
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETWrexham FC  3 : 0  Boston United FC
 Venue:  Racecourse Ground, Wrexham Attendance:  1083
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETWorkington AFC  0 : 0  Ramsbottom United FC
 Venue:  Borough Park, Workington Attendance:  298
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETAldershot Town FC  3 : 3  Bedford Town FC
 Venue:  Electrical Services Stadium, Aldershot Attendance:  784
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETAFC Telford United  4 : 3  Farsley Celtic FC
 Venue:  New Bucks Head Ground, Telford Attendance:  452
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETAltrincham FC  0 : 1  Stockport County FC
 Venue:  The J. Davidson Stadium, Altrincham Attendance:  988
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETBarnet FC  3 : 2  Bath City FC
 Venue:  The Hive Stadium, London Attendance:  413
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETDover Athletic FC  2 : 2  Havant & Waterlooville FC
 Venue:  The Perrys Crabble Stadium, Dover Attendance:  327
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETSouthport FC  0 : 1  Solihull Moors FC
 Venue:  Haig Avenue, Southport Attendance:  767
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETWoking FC  1 : 1  Maidstone United FC
 Venue:  The Laithwaite Community Stadium, Woking Attendance:  1245
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETAFC Fylde  5 : 1  Stratford Town FC
 Venue:  Mill Farm, Wesham Attendance:  491
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETBoreham Wood FC  3 : 1 E  Torquay United FC
 Venue:  Meadow Park, Borehamwood Attendance:  207
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETBromley FC  2 : 1  Sutton United FC
 Venue:  The H2T Group Stadium, London Attendance:  776
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETEastbourne Borough FC  0 : 4  Dorchester Town FC
 Venue:  Priory Lane Stadium, Eastbourne Attendance:  215
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETEbbsfleet United FC  0 : 1  Dagenham & Redbridge FC
 Venue:  Stonebridge Road, Northfleet Attendance:  720
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETHemel Hempstead Town FC  2 : 1  Eastleigh FC
 Venue:  Vauxhall Ground, Hemel Hempstead Attendance:  234
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETBarrow AFC  1 : 2  FC Halifax Town
 Venue:  Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness Attendance:  578
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETLeamington FC  0 : 1  Hartlepool United FC
 Venue:  The Phillips 66 Community Stadium, Royal Leamington Spa Attendance:  334
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETHarrogate Town AFC  2 : 1  York City FC
 Venue:  CNG Stadium, Harrogate Attendance:  1336
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETBrackley Town FC  4 : 2  Hayes & Yeading United FC
 Venue:  St. James' Park, Brackley Attendance:  268
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETWingate & Finchley FC  2 : 0  Dulwich Hamlet FC
 Venue:  Harry Abrahams Stadium, London Attendance:  202
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETHereford FC  2 : 1  Billericay Town FC
 Venue:  Edgar Street Athletic Ground, Hereford Attendance:  1097
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETTruro City FC  4 : 0  Weston-super-Mare AFC
 Venue:  Plainmoor Ground, Torquay Attendance:  255
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETBiggleswade Town FC  2 : 1  Wealdstone FC
 Venue:  The Carlsberg Stadium, Biggleswade Attendance:  258
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETSpennymoor Town FC  4 : 0  Barwell FC
 Venue:  The Brewery Field, Spennymoor Attendance:  295
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETLancaster City FC  0 : 3  Blyth Spartans AFC
 Venue:  Giant Axe, Lancaster Attendance:  149
 15.12.2018 16:00 CETCarshalton Athletic FC  1 : 0  Dorking Wanderers FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Sports Ground, Carshalton Attendance:  291
 18.12.2018 20:45 CETSalford City FC  3 : 1  Gateshead FC
 Venue:  The Peninsula Stadium, Salford Attendance:  380
 18.12.2018 20:45 CETWeymouth FC  3 : 0  AWD  Needham Market FC
 Venue:  Bob Lucas Stadium, Weymouth
 08.01.2019 20:45 CETMaidenhead United FC  1 : 2 E  Oxford City FC
 Venue:  York Road, Maidenhead Attendance:  352
 08.01.2019 20:45 CETSalisbury FC  2 : 1  Braintree Town FC
 Venue:  The Raymond McEnhill Stadium, Salisbury Attendance:  502


3rd Qualifying Round - Replays

 27.11.2018 20:45 CETChester FC  0 : 2  Southport FC
 Venue:  Lookers Vauxhall Stadium, Chester
 27.11.2018 20:45 CETDartford FC  2 : 3  Eastbourne Borough FC
 Venue:  Princes Park, Dartford
 27.11.2018 20:45 CETSt. Albans City FC  0 : 2  Weymouth FC
 Venue:  Clarence Park, St. Albans
 27.11.2018 20:45 CETHemel Hempstead Town FC  3 : 2  Lewes FC
 Venue:  Vauxhall Ground, Hemel Hempstead
 27.11.2018 20:45 CETWingate & Finchley FC  3 : 2  Chippenham Town FC
 Venue:  Harry Abrahams Stadium, London
 27.11.2018 20:45 CETBarwell FC  3 : 3, 7 : 6 P  Stamford AFC
 Venue:  Kirkby Road, Barwell
 27.11.2018 20:45 CETNeedham Market FC  2 : 0  Royston Town FC
 Venue:  Bloomfields, Needham Market
 27.11.2018 20:45 CETBrightlingsea Regent FC  1 : 2  Hayes & Yeading United FC
 Venue:  North Road, Brightlingsea
 27.11.2018 21:00 CETRamsbottom United FC  2 : 1  Pickering Town FC
 Venue:  The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium, Ramsbottom, Greater Manchester
 28.11.2018 20:45 CETDulwich Hamlet FC  2 : 1  Welling United FC
 Venue:  Imperial Fields, Morden, Surrey
 11.12.2018 20:45 CETGuiseley AFC  1 : 2  Lancaster City FC
 Venue:  Nethermoor Park, Guiseley


3rd Qualifying Round

 23.11.2018 20:45 CETDarlington FC  0 : 2  AFC Telford United
 Venue:  Blackwell Meadows, Darlington, Durham
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETBeaconsfield Town FC  3 : 1  Leiston FC
 Venue:  Holloways Park, Beaconsfield
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETAlfreton Town FC  0 : 2  Farsley Celtic FC
 Venue:  The Impact Arena, Alfreton
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETAltrincham FC  4 : 0  Bradford Park Avenue FC
 Venue:  The J. Davidson Stadium, Altrincham
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETKidderminster Harriers FC  1 : 3  York City FC
 Venue:  Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETSouthport FC  0 : 0  Chester FC
 Venue:  Haig Avenue, Southport
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETWelling United FC  1 : 1  Dulwich Hamlet FC
 Venue:  Park View Road, Welling
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETWoking FC  2 : 0  Folkestone Invicta FC
 Venue:  The Laithwaite Community Stadium, Woking
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETBasingstoke Town FC  1 : 1, 3 : 5 P  Torquay United FC
 Venue:  The Ark Cancer Charity Stadium, Basingstoke
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETEastbourne Borough FC  1 : 1  Dartford FC
 Venue:  Priory Lane Stadium, Eastbourne
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETHayes & Yeading United FC  0 : 0  Brightlingsea Regent FC
 Venue:  The SKYex Community Stadium, London
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETConcord Rangers FC  2 : 3  Wealdstone FC
 Venue:  Thames Road, Canvey Island
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETLeamington FC  2 : 1  Witton Albion FC
 Venue:  The Phillips 66 Community Stadium, Royal Leamington Spa
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETOxford City FC  4 : 0  Chelmsford City FC
 Venue:  Court Place Farm, Oxford
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETStockport County FC  3 : 0  Chorley FC
 Venue:  Edgeley Park, Stockport
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETStalybridge Celtic FC  1 : 2  Workington AFC
 Venue:  Bower Fold, Stalybridge
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETBrackley Town FC  3 : 0  Nuneaton Borough FC
 Venue:  St. James' Park, Brackley
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETBlyth Spartans AFC  4 : 1  Marske United FC
 Venue:  Croft Park, Blyth
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETHereford FC  3 : 1  FC United of Manchester
 Venue:  Edgar Street Athletic Ground, Hereford
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETWeymouth FC  1 : 1  St. Albans City FC
 Venue:  Bob Lucas Stadium, Weymouth
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETDorchester Town FC  1 : 0  Hungerford Town FC
 Venue:  Jewson Stadium, Dorchester
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETTruro City FC  3 : 0  Greenwich Borough FC
 Venue:  Plainmoor Ground, Torquay
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETAshton United FC  0 : 5  Boston United FC
 Venue:  Hurst Cross, Ashton-under-Lyne
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETStamford AFC  1 : 1  Barwell FC
 Venue:  The Zeeco Stadium, Stamford
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETStratford Town FC  2 : 1  South Shields FC
 Venue:  The DCS Stadium, Stratford-upon-Avon
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETSlough Town FC  2 : 3  Weston-super-Mare AFC
 Venue:  Arbour Park, Slough
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETChippenham Town FC  1 : 1  Wingate & Finchley FC
 Venue:  Hardenhuish Park, Chippenham
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETPoole Town FC  2 : 3  Dorking Wanderers FC
 Venue:  The BlackGold Stadium, Poole
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETHampton & Richmond Borough FC  0 : 1  Billericay Town FC
 Venue:  Beveree Stadium, Hampton, Middlesex
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETLewes FC  2 : 2  Hemel Hempstead Town FC
 Venue:  The Dripping Pan, Lewes
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETSpennymoor Town FC  8 : 2  Halesowen Town FC
 Venue:  The Brewery Field, Spennymoor
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETLancaster City FC  2 : 2  Guiseley AFC
 Venue:  Giant Axe, Lancaster
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETBasford United FC  2 : 1  Curzon Ashton FC
 Venue:  Greenwich Avenue, Nottingham
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETCarshalton Athletic FC  2 : 0  Walton Casuals FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Sports Ground, Carshalton
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETBedford Town FC  2 : 1  Worthing FC
 Venue:  The New Eyrie, Cardington
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETRoyston Town FC  1 : 1  Needham Market FC
 Venue:  Garden Walk Stadium, Royston
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETSalisbury FC  2 : 1  East Thurrock United FC
 Venue:  The Raymond McEnhill Stadium, Salisbury
 24.11.2018 16:00 CETPickering Town FC  0 : 0  Ramsbottom United FC
 Venue:  Mill Lane, Pickering, North Yorkshire
 25.11.2018 16:00 CETGloucester City AFC  1 : 3  Biggleswade Town FC
 Venue:  The Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee Stadium, Evesham
 25.11.2018 16:00 CETHorsham FC  1 : 2  Bath City FC
 Venue:  Gorings Mead, Horsham, West Sussex


2nd Qualifying Round - Replays

 13.11.2018 20:45 CETWorkington AFC  5 : 0  Newcastle Town FC
 Venue:  Borough Park, Workington
 13.11.2018 20:45 CETBuxton FC  1 : 2  Stalybridge Celtic FC
 Venue:  The Silverlands, Buxton
 13.11.2018 20:45 CETMickleover Sports FC  0 : 1  Stratford Town FC
 Venue:  Don Amott Leisure Group Arena, Derby
 13.11.2018 20:45 CETPoole Town FC  4 : 1  Brentwood Town FC
 Venue:  The BlackGold Stadium, Poole
 13.11.2018 20:45 CETBedford Town FC  2 : 0  Chipstead FC
 Venue:  The New Eyrie, Cardington
 13.11.2018 20:45 CETPickering Town FC  2 : 0  AFC Mansfield
 Venue:  Mill Lane, Pickering, North Yorkshire
 13.11.2018 20:45 CETStreet FC  0 : 1  Weymouth FC
 Venue:  The Tannery Ground, Street
 14.11.2018 20:45 CETCarlton Town FC  0 : 4  Farsley Celtic FC
 Venue:  Bill Stokeld Stadium, Carlton, East Midlands
 20.11.2018 20:45 CETRamsbottom United FC  5 : 1  Yaxley FC
 Venue:  The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium, Ramsbottom, Greater Manchester


2nd Qualifying Round

 10.11.2018 16:00 CETSouth Shields FC  2 : 1  Hyde United FC
 Venue:  Mariners Park, South Shields
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETHerne Bay FC  0 : 1  Needham Market FC
 Venue:  The Safety Net Stadium, Herne Bay
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETBasingstoke Town FC  2 : 1  Enfield Town FC
 Venue:  The Ark Cancer Charity Stadium, Basingstoke
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETStalybridge Celtic FC  0 : 0  Buxton FC
 Venue:  Bower Fold, Stalybridge
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETGreenwich Borough FC  1 : 0  Bishop's Stortford FC
 Venue:  DGS Marine Stadium, London
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETTiverton Town FC  2 : 3  Wingate & Finchley FC
 Venue:  Ladysmead, Tiverton
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETWorthing FC  1 : 0  Chesham United FC
 Venue:  The A2B Stadium, Worthing
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETWeymouth FC  2 : 2  Street FC
 Venue:  Bob Lucas Stadium, Weymouth
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETDorchester Town FC  3 : 1  AFC Totton
 Venue:  Jewson Stadium, Dorchester
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETNewcastle Town FC  2 : 2  Workington AFC
 Venue:  Lyme Valley Stadium, Newcastle-under-Lyme
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETHalesowen Town FC  3 : 2  Prescot Cables FC
 Venue:  The Grove, Halesowen
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETStamford AFC  1 : 0  Kettering Town FC
 Venue:  The Zeeco Stadium, Stamford
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETSt. Neots Town FC  0 : 1  Barwell FC
 Venue:  The Hunts Post Community Stadium, St. Neots
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETStratford Town FC  1 : 1  Mickleover Sports FC
 Venue:  The DCS Stadium, Stratford-upon-Avon
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETLeiston FC  2 : 1  Melksham Town FC
 Venue:  Victory Road, Leiston
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETBrentwood Town FC  2 : 2  Poole Town FC
 Venue:  The Brentwood Centre Arena, Brentwood
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETLewes FC  2 : 0  Merthyr Town FC
 Venue:  The Dripping Pan, Lewes
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETHendon FC  1 : 2  Biggleswade Town FC
 Venue:  Silver Jubilee Park, London
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETBanbury United FC  0 : 2  Hayes & Yeading United FC
 Venue:  The Spencer Stadium, Banbury
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETFolkestone Invicta FC  3 : 0  Didcot Town FC
 Venue:  The Fullicks Stadium, Folkestone
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETWitton Albion FC  2 : 0  AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 Venue:  Help For Heroes Stadium, Northwich
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETLancaster City FC  1 : 0  Ossett United FC
 Venue:  Giant Axe, Lancaster
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETFarsley Celtic FC  0 : 0  Carlton Town FC
 Venue:  Throstle Nest, Farsley
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETBasford United FC  4 : 0  Stafford Rangers FC
 Venue:  Greenwich Avenue, Nottingham
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETCarshalton Athletic FC  3 : 1  Harlow Town FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Sports Ground, Carshalton
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETHorsham FC  1 : 0  Potters Bar Town FC
 Venue:  Gorings Mead, Horsham, West Sussex
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETWalton Casuals FC  2 : 0  Bognor Regis Town FC
 Venue:  The Sports Ground, Walton-on-Thames
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETAveley FC  1 : 2  Beaconsfield Town FC
 Venue:  The Mill Field, Aveley
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETChipstead FC  2 : 2  Bedford Town FC
 Venue:  High Road, Chipstead
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETRoyston Town FC  5 : 2  Thame United FC
 Venue:  Garden Walk Stadium, Royston
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETBrightlingsea Regent FC  2 : 1  AFC Hornchurch
 Venue:  North Road, Brightlingsea
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETDorking Wanderers FC  1 : 0  Tonbridge Angels FC
 Venue:  Meadowbank Stadium, Edinburgh
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETSalisbury FC  2 : 0  Merstham FC
 Venue:  The Raymond McEnhill Stadium, Salisbury
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETAFC Mansfield  2 : 2  Pickering Town FC
 Venue:  Forest Town Stadium, Mansfield
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETMarske United FC  2 : 0  Tamworth FC
 Venue:  GER Stadium, Marske-by-the-Sea
 13.11.2018 21:00 CETYaxley FC  2 : 2  Ramsbottom United FC
 Venue:  In2itive Park, Yaxley


1st Qualifying Round - Replays

 29.10.2018 20:45 CETCarshalton Athletic FC  2 : 1  Metropolitan Police FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Sports Ground, Carshalton
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETBeaconsfield Town FC  3 : 1  Kempston Rovers FC
 Venue:  Holloways Park, Beaconsfield
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETHednesford Town FC  0 : 1  AFC Mansfield
 Venue:  Keys Park, Hednesford
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETTamworth FC  3 : 0  Gainsborough Trinity FC
 Venue:  The Lamb Ground, Tamworth
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETTiverton Town FC  5 : 1  Hartley Wintney FC
 Venue:  Ladysmead, Tiverton
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETWorthing FC  2 : 1  Burgess Hill Town FC
 Venue:  The A2B Stadium, Worthing
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETDorchester Town FC  2 : 0  Yate Town FC
 Venue:  Jewson Stadium, Dorchester
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETChesham United FC  2 : 2, 3 : 1 P  Haringey Borough FC
 Venue:  The Meadow, Chesham
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETStratford Town FC  3 : 0  Alvechurch FC
 Venue:  The DCS Stadium, Stratford-upon-Avon
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETBognor Regis Town FC  2 : 2, 3 : 2 P  Bracknell Town FC
 Venue:  Nyewood Lane, Bognor Regis
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETBanbury United FC  3 : 0  Swindon Supermarine FC
 Venue:  The Spencer Stadium, Banbury
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETCoalville Town FC  2 : 3 E  Barwell FC
 Venue:  Owen Street Sports Ground, Coalville
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETDroylsden FC  2 : 3  Pickering Town FC
 Venue:  Butcher's Arms Ground, Droylsden
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETBedford Town FC  3 : 2  Kingstonian FC
 Venue:  The New Eyrie, Cardington
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETMangotsfield United FC  2 : 4 E  Didcot Town FC
 Venue:  Cossham Street Stadium, Mangotsfield
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETLeek Town FC  0 : 1  Stamford AFC
 Venue:  Harrison Park, Leek
 30.10.2018 20:45 CETStreet FC  4 : 1  Cinderford Town AFC
 Venue:  The Tannery Ground, Street
 31.10.2018 20:45 CETKing's Lynn Town FC  1 : 2 E  Buxton FC
 Venue:  The Walks, Kings Lynn
 10.11.2018 16:00 CETYaxley FC  2 : 0  Wisbech Town FC
 Venue:  In2itive Park, Yaxley


1st Qualifying Round

 27.10.2018 16:00 CETSouth Shields FC  4 : 0  North Ferriby United AFC
 Venue:  Mariners Park, South Shields
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETWhitehawk FC  2 : 3  Harlow Town FC
 Venue:  The Enclosed Ground, Brighton & Hove
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETHerne Bay FC  2 : 1  Witham Town FC
 Venue:  The Safety Net Stadium, Herne Bay
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETHartley Wintney FC  1 : 1  Tiverton Town FC
 Venue:  The Memorial Playing Fields, Hartley, Kent
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETWorkington AFC  1 : 0  Scarborough Athletic FC
 Venue:  Borough Park, Workington
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETBasingstoke Town FC  4 : 2  Wimborne Town FC
 Venue:  The Ark Cancer Charity Stadium, Basingstoke
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETFarnborough FC  2 : 3  Merthyr Town FC
 Venue:  Paddy Power Park, Farnborough
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETGosport Borough FC  1 : 2  AFC Totton
 Venue:  Privett Park, Gosport
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETGainsborough Trinity FC  0 : 0  Tamworth FC
 Venue:  The Northolme, Gainsborough
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETLowestoft Town FC  0 : 1  Enfield Town FC
 Venue:  Crown Meadow, Lowestoft
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETStalybridge Celtic FC  1 : 0  Nantwich Town FC
 Venue:  Bower Fold, Stalybridge
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETHyde United FC  3 : 0  Bamber Bridge FC
 Venue:  Ewen Fields, Hyde
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETWarrington Town FC  0 : 1  Prescot Cables FC
 Venue:  Cantilever Park, Latchford
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETGrantham Town FC  0 : 4  Halesowen Town FC
 Venue:  South Kesteven Stadium, Grantham
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETMildenhall Town FC  2 : 4  Greenwich Borough FC
 Venue:  Mildenhall Town Football Club Stadium, Mildenhall
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETHythe Town FC  1 : 2  Bishop's Stortford FC
 Venue:  Reachfields Stadium, Hythe
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETKettering Town FC  2 : 0  Stourbridge FC
 Venue:  Latimer Park, Kettering
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETMargate FC  1 : 2  Potters Bar Town FC
 Venue:  Hartsdown Park, Margate
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETAFC Rushden & Diamonds  2 : 1  St. Ives Town FC
 Venue:  Hayden Road, Rushden
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETDidcot Town FC  1 : 1  Mangotsfield United FC
 Venue:  NPower Loop Meadow Stadium, Didcot
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETBarwell FC  1 : 1  Coalville Town FC
 Venue:  Kirkby Road, Barwell
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETStafford Rangers FC  2 : 1  Rushall Olympic FC
 Venue:  Marston Road, Stafford
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETNewcastle Town FC  5 : 2  Chasetown FC
 Venue:  Lyme Valley Stadium, Newcastle-under-Lyme
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETFrickley Athletic FC  0 : 3  Ramsbottom United FC
 Venue:  Westfield Lane Stadium, South Elmsall
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETBuxton FC  3 : 3  King's Lynn Town FC
 Venue:  The Silverlands, Buxton
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETWhitby Town FC  0 : 1  Witton Albion FC
 Venue:  Turnbull Ground, Whitby
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETMickleover Sports FC  1 : 0  Redditch United FC
 Venue:  Don Amott Leisure Group Arena, Derby
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETMarine AFC  0 : 2  Lancaster City FC
 Venue:  The Marine Travel Arena, Crosby
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETStamford AFC  0 : 0  Leek Town FC
 Venue:  The Zeeco Stadium, Stamford
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETSt. Neots Town FC  1 : 0  Matlock Town FC
 Venue:  The Hunts Post Community Stadium, St. Neots
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETCambridge City FC  1 : 2  Basford United FC
 Venue:  ProEdge Westwood Road, St. Ives
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETBiggleswade Town FC  2 : 1  Harrow Borough FC
 Venue:  The Carlsberg Stadium, Biggleswade
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETHitchin Town FC  0 : 1  Hayes & Yeading United FC
 Venue:  Top Field, Hitchin
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETPoole Town FC  2 : 1  Frome Town FC
 Venue:  The BlackGold Stadium, Poole
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETTonbridge Angels FC  2 : 1  Whyteleafe FC
 Venue:  Longmead Stadium, Tonbridge
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETKingstonian FC  1 : 1  Bedford Town FC
 Venue:  King George's Field, London
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETBrentwood Town FC  3 : 1  Whitstable Town FC
 Venue:  The Brentwood Centre Arena, Brentwood
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETBurgess Hill Town FC  1 : 1  Worthing FC
 Venue:  Leylands Park, Burgess Hill
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETCanvey Island FC  0 : 1  Brightlingsea Regent FC
 Venue:  The Frost Hire Stadium, Canvey Island
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETMetropolitan Police FC  2 : 2  Carshalton Athletic FC
 Venue:  Imber Court, East Molesey
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETMerstham FC  2 : 0  East Grinstead Town FC
 Venue:  Moatside Stadium, Merstham
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETHendon FC  2 : 1  Staines Town FC
 Venue:  Silver Jubilee Park, London
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETVCD Athletic FC  1 : 3  Leiston FC
 Venue:  The Oakwood, Crayford
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETCinderford Town AFC  2 : 2  Street FC
 Venue:  The Causeway, Cinderford
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETKings Langley FC  0 : 2  Needham Market FC
 Venue:  Gaywood Park, Kings Langley
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETFolkestone Invicta FC  5 : 1  Leatherhead FC
 Venue:  The Fullicks Stadium, Folkestone
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETCarlton Town FC  1 : 0  Bedworth United FC
 Venue:  Bill Stokeld Stadium, Carlton, East Midlands
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETFarsley Celtic FC  4 : 1  Brighouse Town FC
 Venue:  Throstle Nest, Farsley
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETYate Town FC  1 : 1  Dorchester Town FC
 Venue:  Lodge Road, Yate, South Gloucestershire
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETMaldon & Tiptree FC  0 : 3  Royston Town FC
 Venue:  Wallace Binder Stadium, Maldon
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETAshford Town FC  1 : 2  Lewes FC
 Venue:  The Robert Parker Stadium, Stanwell, Surrey
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETFleet Town FC  0 : 3  Salisbury FC
 Venue:  Calthorpe Park, Fleet
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETHorsham FC  3 : 0  Corinthian Casuals FC
 Venue:  Gorings Mead, Horsham, West Sussex
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETMolesey FC  0 : 1  Walton Casuals FC
 Venue:  The Herds Renault Stadium, West Molesey
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETSwindon Supermarine FC  1 : 1  Banbury United FC
 Venue:  The Webbs Wood Stadium, Swindon
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETTaunton Town FC  1 : 3  Weymouth FC
 Venue:  Viridor Stadium, Taunton
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETAveley FC  1 : 0  Dunstable Town FC
 Venue:  The Mill Field, Aveley
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETSittingbourne FC  1 : 2  Wingate & Finchley FC
 Venue:  The WE Mannin Stadium, Sittingbourne
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETAFC Hornchurch  6 : 0  Ramsgate FC
 Venue:  Hornchurch Stadium, London
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETChipstead FC  2 : 1  Berkhamsted FC
 Venue:  High Road, Chipstead
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETKempston Rovers FC  1 : 1  Beaconsfield Town FC
 Venue:  Hillgrounds Leisure, Kempston
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETHaringey Borough FC  1 : 1  Chesham United FC
 Venue:  Coles Park, London
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETDorking Wanderers FC  2 : 1  Sevenoaks Town FC
 Venue:  Meadowbank Stadium, Edinburgh
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETCleethorpes Town FC  0 : 2  Marske United FC
 Venue:  Linden Club, Grimsby
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETAFC Mansfield  1 : 1  Hednesford Town FC
 Venue:  Forest Town Stadium, Mansfield
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETPickering Town FC  2 : 2  Droylsden FC
 Venue:  Mill Lane, Pickering, North Yorkshire
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETBracknell Town FC  2 : 2  Bognor Regis Town FC
 Venue:  Larges Lane, Bracknell
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETThatcham Town FC  1 : 2  Melksham Town FC
 Venue:  Waterside Park, Thatcham
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETThame United FC  4 : 2  Bristol Manor Farm FC
 Venue:  ASM Stadium, Thame
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETAlvechurch FC  1 : 1  Stratford Town FC
 Venue:  Lye Meadow, Alvechurch
 27.10.2018 16:00 CETOssett United FC  2 : 1  Clitheroe FC
 Venue:  The Stade France Ingfield, Ossett
 06.11.2018 20:45 CETWisbech Town FC  1 : 1  Yaxley FC
 Venue:  The Elgoods Fenland Stadium, Wisbech, Cambridgeshire


Preliminary Round - Replays

 15.10.2018 21:00 CETAtherton Collieries AFC  0 : 1  Marske United FC
 Venue:  Alder Street, Atherton, Greater Manchester
 16.10.2018 20:30 CETWestfield FC  2 : 3  Ashford Town FC
 Venue:  The Laithwaite Community Stadium, Woking
 16.10.2018 20:45 CETStamford AFC  1 : 0  Belper Town FC
 Venue:  The Zeeco Stadium, Stamford
 16.10.2018 20:45 CETTadcaster Albion AFC  0 : 2  Droylsden FC
 Venue:  2inspire Park, Tadcaster
 16.10.2018 20:45 CETRamsgate FC  1 : 0  Phoenix Sports FC
 Venue:  Southwood Stadium, Ramsgate
 16.10.2018 20:45 CETLoughborough Dynamo FC  2 : 5  Leek Town FC
 Venue:  Nanpantan Sports Ground, Loughborough
 16.10.2018 20:45 CETNorth Leigh FC  1 : 5  AFC Totton
 Venue:  Eynsham Hall Park, North Leigh
 16.10.2018 20:45 CETAFC Mansfield  2 : 1  Soham Town Rangers FC
 Venue:  Forest Town Stadium, Mansfield
 16.10.2018 20:45 CETThame United FC  1 : 0  Larkhall Athletic FC
 Venue:  ASM Stadium, Thame


Preliminary Round

 12.10.2018 20:45 CETAveley FC  2 : 1  Basildon United FC
 Venue:  The Mill Field, Aveley
 12.10.2018 21:00 CETAFC Dunstable  0 : 1  Witham Town FC
 Venue:  Creasey Park Community Football Centre, Dunstable
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETSpalding United FC  1 : 4  Carlton Town FC
 Venue:  Sir Halley Stewart Field, Spalding, Lincolnshire
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETGreenwich Borough FC  4 : 1  Egham Town FC
 Venue:  DGS Marine Stadium, London
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETHythe Town FC  2 : 0  FC Romania
 Venue:  Reachfields Stadium, Hythe
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETCorby Town FC  2 : 3  Yaxley FC
 Venue:  Steel Park, Corby
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETDidcot Town FC  2 : 1  Hertford Town FC
 Venue:  NPower Loop Meadow Stadium, Didcot
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETSkelmersdale United FC  1 : 3  Frickley Athletic FC
 Venue:  Valerie Park, Prescot
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETBideford AFC  2 : 3  Street FC
 Venue:  The Sports Ground, Bideford
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETDunstable Town FC  2 : 0  Northwood FC
 Venue:  Creasey Park Community Football Centre, Dunstable
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETBrentwood Town FC  4 : 1  Marlow FC
 Venue:  The Brentwood Centre Arena, Brentwood
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETGrays Athletic FC  2 : 4  Sevenoaks Town FC
 Venue:  The Mill Field, Aveley
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETCanvey Island FC  2 : 0  Cray Wanderers FC
 Venue:  The Frost Hire Stadium, Canvey Island
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETVCD Athletic FC  3 : 1  Hanwell Town FC
 Venue:  The Oakwood, Crayford
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETCinderford Town AFC  5 : 0  Moneyfields FC
 Venue:  The Causeway, Cinderford
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETPrescot Cables FC  5 : 1  Kendal Town FC
 Venue:  Valerie Park, Prescot
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETClitheroe FC  3 : 2  Pontefract Collieries FC
 Venue:  Shawbridge, Clitheroe
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETBelper Town FC  0 : 0  Stamford AFC
 Venue:  Christchurch Meadow, Belper
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETRadcliffe FC  2 : 3  Cleethorpes Town FC
 Venue:  Stainton Park Stadium, Radcliffe, Greater Manchester
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETGresley FC  1 : 2  Newcastle Town FC
 Venue:  The Moat Ground, Church Gresley
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETTrafford FC  1 : 2  Ramsbottom United FC
 Venue:  Shawe View, Flixton
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETDroylsden FC  1 : 1  Tadcaster Albion AFC
 Venue:  Butcher's Arms Ground, Droylsden
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETChasetown FC  2 : 1  Lincoln United FC
 Venue:  The Scholars Ground, Burntwood
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETSoham Town Rangers FC  0 : 0  AFC Mansfield
 Venue:  Julius Martin Lane, Soham
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETMangotsfield United FC  3 : 0  Kidlington FC
 Venue:  Cossham Street Stadium, Mangotsfield
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETYate Town FC  1 : 0  Blackfield & Langley FC
 Venue:  Lodge Road, Yate, South Gloucestershire
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETLeek Town FC  0 : 0  Loughborough Dynamo FC
 Venue:  Harrison Park, Leek
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETTilbury FC  1 : 4  Bedford Town FC
 Venue:  Chadfields, Tilbury, Essex
 13.10.2018 16:00 CETAshford Town FC  0 : 0