The Buildbase FA Trophy 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Quarter-finals

 29.02.2020 13:30 CETNotts County FC  vs  Aveley FC
 Venue:  Meadow Lane Stadium, Nottingham
 29.02.2020 16:00 CETBarnet FC  vs  Halesowen Town FC
 Venue:  The Hive Stadium, London
 29.02.2020 16:00 CETAFC Fylde  vs  Harrogate Town AFC
 Venue:  Mill Farm, Wesham
 29.02.2020 16:00 CETConcord Rangers FC  vs  Royston Town FC
 Venue:  Thames Road, Canvey Island


Round of 16

 08.02.2020 16:00 CETYeovil Town FC  1 : 2  Notts County FC
 Venue:  Huish Park Stadium, Yeovil Attendance:  1946
 08.02.2020 16:00 CETBarnet FC  3 : 0  Barrow AFC
 Venue:  The Hive Stadium, London Attendance:  763
 08.02.2020 16:00 CETFC Halifax Town  0 : 1  Halesowen Town FC
 Venue:  The Shay Stadium, Halifax, Yorkshire Attendance:  1483
 08.02.2020 16:00 CETEbbsfleet United FC  0 : 2 E  Royston Town FC
 Venue:  Stonebridge Road, Northfleet Attendance:  900
 08.02.2020 16:00 CETConcord Rangers FC  2 : 2, 4 : 3 P  Leamington FC
 Venue:  Thames Road, Canvey Island Attendance:  417
 08.02.2020 16:00 CETHarrogate Town AFC  2 : 0  Eastleigh FC
 Venue:  CNG Stadium, Harrogate Attendance:  947
 08.02.2020 16:00 CETAveley FC  3 : 1  Chelmsford City FC
 Venue:  Parkside Stadium, Aveley Attendance:  811
 08.02.2020 16:00 CETDorking Wanderers FC  2 : 4  AFC Fylde
 Venue:  Meadowbank Stadium, Dorking Attendance:  1594


Round 2 - Replays

 14.01.2020 20:45 CETLeamington FC  1 : 0  Kingstonian FC
 Venue:  The Phillips 66 Community Stadium, Royal Leamington Spa Attendance:  308
 14.01.2020 20:45 CETStockport County FC  0 : 4  Dorking Wanderers FC
 Venue:  Edgeley Park, Stockport Attendance:  1121
 21.01.2020 20:45 CETMaidenhead United FC  1 : 3  Halesowen Town FC
 Venue:  York Road, Maidenhead
 28.01.2020 20:45 CETBarnet FC  2 : 0  Farsley Celtic FC
 Venue:  The Hive Stadium, London
 28.01.2020 20:45 CETBath City FC  1 : 2  Concord Rangers FC
 Venue:  Twerton Park Stadium, Bath


Round 2

 11.01.2020 16:00 CETNotts County FC  2 : 1  Dagenham & Redbridge FC
 Venue:  Meadow Lane Stadium, Nottingham Attendance:  2385
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETYeovil Town FC  4 : 0  Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
 Venue:  Huish Park Stadium, Yeovil Attendance:  1689
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETEastleigh FC  2 : 1  Matlock Town FC
 Venue:  Silverlake Stadium, Eastleigh Attendance:  718
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETTorquay United FC  1 : 2  FC Halifax Town
 Venue:  Plainmoor Ground, Torquay Attendance:  1309
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETAFC Fylde  4 : 1  Southport FC
 Venue:  Mill Farm, Wesham Attendance:  907
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETEbbsfleet United FC  1 : 0  King's Lynn Town FC
 Venue:  Stonebridge Road, Northfleet Attendance:  680
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETConcord Rangers FC  1 : 1  Bath City FC
 Venue:  Thames Road, Canvey Island Attendance:  263
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETChelmsford City FC  4 : 0  Salisbury FC
 Venue:  Chelmsford Sport & Athletics Centre, Chelmsford Attendance:  557
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETBarrow AFC  7 : 0  FC United of Manchester
 Venue:  Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness Attendance:  1892
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETDarlington FC  0 : 2  Harrogate Town AFC
 Venue:  Blackwell Meadows, Darlington, Durham Attendance:  1240
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETHalesowen Town FC  2 : 2  Maidenhead United FC
 Venue:  The Grove, Halesowen Attendance:  892
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETKingstonian FC  1 : 1  Leamington FC
 Venue:  King George's Field, London Attendance:  529
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETFarsley Celtic FC  1 : 1  Barnet FC
 Venue:  Throstle Nest, Farsley Attendance:  402
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETAFC Hornchurch  1 : 2  Aveley FC
 Venue:  Hornchurch Stadium, London Attendance:  589
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETRoyston Town FC  3 : 0  Chester FC
 Venue:  Garden Walk Stadium, Royston Attendance:  818
 11.01.2020 16:00 CETDorking Wanderers FC  1 : 1  Stockport County FC
 Venue:  Meadowbank Stadium, Dorking Attendance:  1604


Round 1 - Replays

 16.12.2019 20:45 CETAveley FC  2 : 0  Carshalton Athletic FC
 Venue:  Parkside Stadium, Aveley
 17.12.2019 20:45 CETChester FC  2 : 1  Hednesford Town FC
 Venue:  Lookers Vauxhall Stadium, Chester
 17.12.2019 20:45 CETDagenham & Redbridge FC  3 : 2 E  Sutton United FC
 Venue:  Chigwell Construction Stadium, Dagenham
 17.12.2019 20:45 CETAltrincham FC  1 : 2 E  Farsley Celtic FC
 Venue:  The J. Davidson Stadium, Altrincham
 17.12.2019 20:45 CETSouthport FC  3 : 1  South Shields FC
 Venue:  Haig Avenue, Southport
 17.12.2019 20:45 CETChorley FC  2 : 2, 3 : 4 P  Matlock Town FC
 Venue:  The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium, Chorley
 17.12.2019 20:45 CETHalesowen Town FC  2 : 0  Bradford Park Avenue FC
 Venue:  The Grove, Halesowen
 17.12.2019 20:45 CETHampton & Richmond Borough FC  2 : 0  Tonbridge Angels FC
 Venue:  Beveree Stadium, Hampton, Middlesex
 07.01.2020 20:45 CETBarrow AFC  2 : 0  Atherton Collieries AFC
 Venue:  Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
 07.01.2020 20:45 CETSalisbury FC  1 : 0  Eastbourne Borough FC
 Venue:  The Raymond McEnhill Stadium, Salisbury
 08.01.2020 20:45 CETDarlington FC  1 : 0  Solihull Moors FC
 Venue:  Blackwell Meadows, Darlington, Durham


Round 1

 14.12.2019 14:00 CETChesterfield FC  0 : 1  Notts County FC
 Venue:  Proact Stadium, Chesterfield, Derbyshire Attendance:  5432
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETSouth Shields FC  2 : 2  Southport FC
 Venue:  Mariners Park, South Shields Attendance:  776
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETYeovil Town FC  3 : 1  Welling United FC
 Venue:  Huish Park Stadium, Yeovil Attendance:  1554
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETBradford Park Avenue FC  2 : 2  Halesowen Town FC
 Venue:  Horsfall Stadium, Bradford Attendance:  285
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETBarnet FC  2 : 1  Weymouth FC
 Venue:  The Hive Stadium, London
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETEastleigh FC  6 : 1  Yate Town FC
 Venue:  Silverlake Stadium, Eastleigh
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETFC Halifax Town  4 : 0  Wrexham AFC
 Venue:  The Shay Stadium, Halifax, Yorkshire
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETTorquay United FC  5 : 1  Aldershot Town FC
 Venue:  Plainmoor Ground, Torquay
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETAFC Fylde  1 : 0  Curzon Ashton FC
 Venue:  Mill Farm, Wesham
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETEastbourne Borough FC  2 : 2  Salisbury FC
 Venue:  Priory Lane Stadium, Eastbourne
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETSutton United FC  1 : 1  Dagenham & Redbridge FC
 Venue:  The Knights Community Stadium, Sutton
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETMaidenhead United FC  4 : 2  Hemel Hempstead Town FC
 Venue:  York Road, Maidenhead
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETChelmsford City FC  2 : 1  Havant & Waterlooville FC
 Venue:  Chelmsford Sport & Athletics Centre, Chelmsford
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETHednesford Town FC  0 : 0  Chester FC
 Venue:  Keys Park, Hednesford
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETStockport County FC  4 : 2  Blyth Spartans AFC
 Venue:  Edgeley Park, Stockport
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETHarrogate Town AFC  3 : 2  Hartlepool United FC
 Venue:  CNG Stadium, Harrogate Attendance:  803
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETSolihull Moors FC  2 : 2  Darlington FC
 Venue:  Damson Park, Solihull, Warwickshire
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETMaidstone United FC  2 : 3  Concord Rangers FC
 Venue:  Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETFC United of Manchester  2 : 1  Kettering Town FC
 Venue:  Broadhurst Park, Manchester
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETMatlock Town FC  2 : 2  Chorley FC
 Venue:  The Proctor Cars Stadium, Matlock
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETKing's Lynn Town FC  2 : 2, 4 : 2 P  Dover Athletic FC
 Venue:  The Walks, Kings Lynn
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETTonbridge Angels FC  2 : 2  Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
 Venue:  Longmead Stadium, Tonbridge
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETEnfield Town FC  0 : 2  Ebbsfleet United FC
 Venue:  Queen Elizabeth Stadium, London
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETFarsley Celtic FC  2 : 2  Altrincham FC
 Venue:  Throstle Nest, Farsley
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETCarshalton Athletic FC  3 : 3  Aveley FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Sports Ground, Carshalton
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETAFC Hornchurch  1 : 0  Dulwich Hamlet FC
 Venue:  Hornchurch Stadium, London
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETRoyston Town FC  2 : 0  Boreham Wood FC
 Venue:  Garden Walk Stadium, Royston
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETDorking Wanderers FC  3 : 0  Bromley FC
 Venue:  Meadowbank Stadium, Dorking
 15.12.2019 16:00 CETKingstonian FC  3 : 1  Woking FC
 Venue:  King George's Field, London
 17.12.2019 20:45 CETAFC Telford United  0 : 5  Leamington FC
 Venue:  New Bucks Head Ground, Telford
 17.12.2019 20:45 CETBath City FC  2 : 0  Sholing FC
 Venue:  Twerton Park Stadium, Bath
 17.12.2019 20:45 CETAtherton Collieries AFC  2 : 2  Barrow AFC
 Venue:  The Skuna Stadium, Atherton, Greater Manchester


3rd Qualifying Round - Replays

 26.11.2019 20:45 CETDartford FC  0 : 1  Maidstone United FC
 Venue:  Princes Park, Dartford
 26.11.2019 20:45 CETHereford FC  0 : 3  King's Lynn Town FC
 Venue:  Edgar Street Athletic Ground, Hereford
 26.11.2019 20:45 CETSlough Town FC  2 : 3  Concord Rangers FC
 Venue:  Arbour Park, Slough
 26.11.2019 20:45 CETChippenham Town FC  1 : 2  Dulwich Hamlet FC
 Venue:  Hardenhuish Park, Chippenham
 26.11.2019 20:45 CETAFC Hornchurch  4 : 4, 4 : 1 P  Oxford City FC
 Venue:  Hornchurch Stadium, London
 27.11.2019 20:45 CETGosport Borough FC  2 : 3 E  Bath City FC
 Venue:  Privett Park, Gosport
 03.12.2019 20:45 CETSouth Shields FC  4 : 0  Stourbridge FC
 Venue:  Mariners Park, South Shields
 03.12.2019 20:45 CETAlfreton Town FC  1 : 3  Blyth Spartans AFC
 Venue:  The Impact Arena, Alfreton
 14.12.2019 16:00 CETPaulton Rovers FC  1 : 2  Sholing FC
 Venue:  Athletic Ground, Paulton


3rd Qualifying Round

 23.11.2019 16:00 CETDulwich Hamlet FC  2 : 2  Chippenham Town FC
 Venue:  Champion Hill Stadium, London
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETYork City FC  0 : 1  Altrincham FC
 Venue:  Bootham Crescent, York
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETSalisbury City FC  4 : 3  Hayes & Yeading United FC
 Venue:  The Raymond McEnhill Stadium, Salisbury
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETWorkington AFC  0 : 1  Farsley Celtic FC
 Venue:  Borough Park, Workington
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETBraintree Town FC  1 : 2  Yate Town FC
 Venue:  Ironmongery Direct Stadium, Braintree
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETWelling United FC  3 : 1  St. Albans City FC
 Venue:  Park View Road, Welling
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETEastbourne Borough FC  3 : 1  Hartley Wintney FC
 Venue:  Priory Lane Stadium, Eastbourne
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETHavant & Waterlooville FC  3 : 1  Cinderford Town AFC
 Venue:  West Leigh Park, Havant
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETConcord Rangers FC  0 : 0  Slough Town FC
 Venue:  Thames Road, Canvey Island
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETChelmsford City FC  2 : 1  Hungerford Town FC
 Venue:  Chelmsford Sport & Athletics Centre, Chelmsford
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETBath City FC  0 : 0  Gosport Borough FC
 Venue:  Twerton Park Stadium, Bath
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETWealdstone FC  2 : 3  Royston Town FC
 Venue:  St. George's Stadium, Ruislip
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETGuiseley AFC  0 : 4  AFC Telford United
 Venue:  Nethermoor Park, Guiseley
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETLeamington FC  2 : 1  Spennymoor Town FC
 Venue:  The Phillips 66 Community Stadium, Royal Leamington Spa
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETOxford City FC  1 : 1  AFC Hornchurch
 Venue:  Court Place Farm, Oxford
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETHednesford Town FC  2 : 1  Coalville Town FC
 Venue:  Keys Park, Hednesford
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETBrackley Town FC  0 : 1  Chester FC
 Venue:  St. James' Park, Brackley
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETMaidstone United FC  2 : 2  Dartford FC
 Venue:  Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETBlyth Spartans AFC  1 : 1  Alfreton Town FC
 Venue:  Croft Park, Blyth
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETColne FC  2 : 3  Southport FC
 Venue:  xlcr Stadium, Colney
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETAtherton Collieries AFC  1 : 0  Boston United FC
 Venue:  The Skuna Stadium, Atherton, Greater Manchester
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETWeymouth FC  1 : 0  Hastings United FC
 Venue:  Bob Lucas Stadium, Weymouth
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETCurzon Ashton FC  3 : 0  Kidderminster Harriers FC
 Venue:  Tameside Stadium, Ashton-under-Lyne
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETDarlington FC  2 : 1  Gainsborough Trinity FC
 Venue:  Blackwell Meadows, Darlington, Durham
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETLeatherhead FC  0 : 3  Dorking Wanderers FC
 Venue:  Fetcham Grove, Leatherhead
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETMatlock Town FC  2 : 0  Redditch United FC
 Venue:  The Proctor Cars Stadium, Matlock
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETHalesowen Town FC  1 : 0  Gateshead FC
 Venue:  The Grove, Halesowen
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETBiggleswade Town FC  1 : 4  Aveley FC
 Venue:  The Carlsberg Stadium, Biggleswade
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETKing's Lynn Town FC  0 : 0  Hereford FC
 Venue:  The Walks, Kings Lynn
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETTonbridge Angels FC  2 : 1  Bognor Regis Town FC
 Venue:  Longmead Stadium, Tonbridge
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETKingstonian FC  2 : 1  AFC Sudbury
 Venue:  King George's Field, London
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETEnfield Town FC  4 : 3  Maldon & Tiptree FC
 Venue:  Queen Elizabeth Stadium, London
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETCarshalton Athletic FC  2 : 1  Tooting & Mitcham United FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Sports Ground, Carshalton
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETHaringey Borough FC  1 : 4  Hemel Hempstead Town FC
 Venue:  Coles Park, London
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETRuncorn Linnets FC  0 : 3  FC United of Manchester
 Venue:  Millbank Linnets Stadium, Runcorn
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETPeterborough Sports FC  0 : 3  Kettering Town FC
 Venue:  Lincoln Road, Peterborough
 24.11.2019 16:00 CETGloucester City AFC  0 : 2  Bradford Park Avenue FC
 Venue:  The Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee Stadium, Evesham
 26.11.2019 20:45 CETStourbridge FC  1 : 1  South Shields FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Athletic Ground, Stourbridge
 26.11.2019 20:45 CETBillericay Town FC  1 : 2  Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
 Venue:  AGP Arena, Billericay
 03.12.2019 20:45 CETSholing FC  0 : 0  Paulton Rovers FC
 Venue:  Mackoy Stadium, Southampton


2nd Qualifying Round - Replays

 11.11.2019 20:45 CETAveley FC  2 : 1  Taunton Town FC
 Venue:  Parkside Stadium, Aveley
 12.11.2019 20:45 CETWhitehawk FC  1 : 2  Hastings United FC
 Venue:  The Enclosed Ground, Brighton & Hove
 12.11.2019 20:45 CETHartley Wintney FC  2 : 1  Westfield FC
 Venue:  The Memorial Playing Fields, Hartley, Kent
 12.11.2019 20:45 CETPrescot Cables FC  1 : 2  Runcorn Linnets FC
 Venue:  Valerie Park, Prescot
 19.11.2019 20:45 CETBiggleswade Town FC  1 : 0  Metropolitan Police FC
 Venue:  The Carlsberg Stadium, Biggleswade
 19.11.2019 20:45 CETRedditch United FC  3 : 2  Barwell FC
 Venue:  The Valley Stadium, Redditch
 23.11.2019 16:00 CETLancaster City FC  1 : 2  Stourbridge FC
 Venue:  Giant Axe, Lancaster


2nd Qualifying Round

 09.11.2019 16:00 CETSouth Shields FC  4 : 0  AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 Venue:  Mariners Park, South Shields
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETGosport Borough FC  4 : 2  Melksham Town FC
 Venue:  Privett Park, Gosport
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETTamworth FC  3 : 5  Gainsborough Trinity FC
 Venue:  The Lamb Ground, Tamworth
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETColne FC  3 : 1  Buxton FC
 Venue:  xlcr Stadium, Colney
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETWorthing FC  1 : 4  AFC Sudbury
 Venue:  The A2B Stadium, Worthing
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETAtherton Collieries AFC  2 : 1  Morpeth Town AFC
 Venue:  The Skuna Stadium, Atherton, Greater Manchester
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETFC United of Manchester  3 : 1  Basford United FC
 Venue:  Broadhurst Park, Manchester
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETMargate FC  0 : 4  Tooting & Mitcham United FC
 Venue:  Hartsdown Park, Margate
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETSutton Coldfield Town FC  1 : 5  Hednesford Town FC
 Venue:  Central Ground, Sutton Coldfield
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETMatlock Town FC  1 : 0  Ashton United FC
 Venue:  The Proctor Cars Stadium, Matlock
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETHalesowen Town FC  2 : 1  Grantham Town FC
 Venue:  The Grove, Halesowen
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETBognor Regis Town FC  3 : 1  East Thurrock United FC
 Venue:  Nyewood Lane, Bognor Regis
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETEnfield Town FC  5 : 0  Thatcham Town FC
 Venue:  Queen Elizabeth Stadium, London
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETMetropolitan Police FC  2 : 2  Biggleswade Town FC
 Venue:  Imber Court, East Molesey
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETNeedham Market FC  1 : 2  Leatherhead FC
 Venue:  Bloomfields, Needham Market
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETCinderford Town AFC  1 : 0  Potters Bar Town FC
 Venue:  The Causeway, Cinderford
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETYate Town FC  6 : 3  AFC Totton
 Venue:  Woking Park, Woking
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETLeek Town FC  1 : 3  Workington AFC
 Venue:  Harrison Park, Leek
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETHastings United FC  2 : 2  Whitehawk FC
 Venue:  The Pilot Field, Hastings, Sussex
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETTaunton Town FC  3 : 3  Aveley FC
 Venue:  Cygnet Health Care Stadium, Taunton
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETRoyston Town FC  7 : 0  Haywards Heath Town FC
 Venue:  Garden Walk Stadium, Royston
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETHaringey Borough FC  2 : 1  Canvey Island FC
 Venue:  Coles Park, London
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETSalisbury FC  2 : 1  Kings Langley FC
 Venue:  The Raymond McEnhill Stadium, Salisbury
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETRuncorn Linnets FC  1 : 1  Prescot Cables FC
 Venue:  Millbank Linnets Stadium, Runcorn
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETWestfield FC  1 : 1  Hartley Wintney FC
 Venue:  Woking Park, Woking
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETBasildon United FC  1 : 6  AFC Hornchurch
 Venue:  The Gardiners Close Stadium, Basildon
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETPeterborough Sports FC  2 : 0  Whitby Town FC
 Venue:  Lincoln Road, Peterborough
 12.11.2019 20:45 CETStourbridge FC  2 : 2  Lancaster City FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Athletic Ground, Stourbridge
 12.11.2019 20:45 CETBarwell FC  3 : 3  Redditch United FC
 Venue:  Kirkby Road, Barwell
 12.11.2019 20:45 CETNantwich Town FC  0 : 1  Coalville Town FC
 Venue:  The Weaver Stadium, Nantwich
 12.11.2019 20:45 CETCarshalton Athletic FC  5 : 3  Frome Town FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Sports Ground, Carshalton
 12.11.2019 20:45 CETSholing FC  2 : 1  Barton Rovers FC
 Venue:  Mackoy Stadium, Southampton
 13.11.2019 20:45 CETHayes & Yeading United FC  4 : 2  Soham Town Rangers FC
 Venue:  The SKYex Community Stadium, London
 13.11.2019 20:45 CETMaldon & Tiptree FC  4 : 3  Folkestone Invicta FC
 Venue:  Wallace Binder Stadium, Maldon
 13.11.2019 20:45 CETBlackfield & Langley FC  0 : 3  Kingstonian FC
 Venue:  Gang Warily Community & Recreation Centre, Blackfield, Hampshire
 19.11.2019 20:45 CETBedfont Sports FC  0 : 5  Paulton Rovers FC
 Venue:  Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground, London


1st Qualifying Round - Replays

 29.10.2019 20:45 CETHayes & Yeading United FC  2 : 1  Wingate & Finchley FC
 Venue:  The SKYex Community Stadium, London
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETDorchester Town FC  0 : 3  Salisbury FC
 Venue:  Clayson Stadium, Dorchester
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETMargate FC  2 : 0  Barking FC
 Venue:  Hartsdown Park, Margate
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETEnfield Town FC  4 : 2 E  Bishop's Stortford FC
 Venue:  Queen Elizabeth Stadium, London
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETCanvey Island FC  2 : 1  Chipstead FC
 Venue:  The Frost Hire Stadium, Canvey Island
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETBanbury United FC  1 : 2  AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 Venue:  The Spencer Stadium, Banbury
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETSoham Town Rangers FC  3 : 0  St. Ives Town FC
 Venue:  Julius Martin Lane, Soham
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETTaunton Town FC  4 : 1  Wimborne Town FC
 Venue:  Cygnet Health Care Stadium, Taunton
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETSholing FC  2 : 0  Marlow FC
 Venue:  Mackoy Stadium, Southampton
 05.11.2019 20:45 CETStamford AFC  0 : 3  Halesowen Town FC
 Venue:  The Zeeco Stadium, Stamford
 05.11.2019 20:45 CETMerthyr Town FC  4 : 5 E  Cinderford Town AFC
 Venue:  Cigg-e Stadium, Merthyr Tydfil
 05.11.2019 20:45 CETPickering Town FC  0 : 3  Prescot Cables FC
 Venue:  Mill Lane, Pickering, North Yorkshire
 06.11.2019 20:45 CETTiverton Town FC  2 : 2, 1 : 4 P  Yate Town FC
 Venue:  Ladysmead, Tiverton
 06.11.2019 20:45 CETLarkhall Athletic FC  1 : 3  Paulton Rovers FC
 Venue:  The Plain Ham Ground, Bath
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETBlackfield & Langley FC  3 : 1  Truro City FC
 Venue:  Gang Warily Community & Recreation Centre, Blackfield, Hampshire
 12.11.2019 20:45 CETBedfont Sports FC  1 : 1, 5 : 4 P  Hitchin Town FC
 Venue:  Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground, London


1st Qualifying Round

 25.10.2019 20:45 CETCambridge City FC  0 : 3  Needham Market FC
 Venue:  The Glass World Stadium, Impington
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETWhitehawk FC  4 : 1  Hendon FC
 Venue:  The Enclosed Ground, Brighton & Hove
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETWimborne Town FC  2 : 2  Taunton Town FC
 Venue:  Cuthbury, Wimborne Minster
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETGosport Borough FC  3 : 1  Farnborough FC
 Venue:  Privett Park, Gosport
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETBishop's Stortford FC  1 : 1  Enfield Town FC
 Venue:  ProKit UK Stadium, Bishop's Stortford
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETLowestoft Town FC  2 : 4  Coalville Town FC
 Venue:  Crown Meadow, Lowestoft
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETTamworth FC  4 : 0  Leiston FC
 Venue:  The Lamb Ground, Tamworth
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETWarrington Town FC  0 : 1  Ashton United FC
 Venue:  Cantilever Park, Latchford
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETGrantham Town FC  5 : 3  Rushall Olympic FC
 Venue:  South Kesteven Stadium, Grantham
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETHeybridge Swifts FC  1 : 2  Potters Bar Town FC
 Venue:  Scraley Road Stadium, Maldon
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETWorthing FC  2 : 1  Walton Casuals FC
 Venue:  The A2B Stadium, Worthing
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETWingate & Finchley FC  1 : 1  Hayes & Yeading United FC
 Venue:  The Maurice Rebak Stadium, London
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETAFC Rushden & Diamonds  0 : 0  Banbury United FC
 Venue:  Hayden Road, Rushden
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETLeatherhead FC  3 : 0  Ware FC
 Venue:  Fetcham Grove, Leatherhead
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETBuxton FC  3 : 2  Hyde United FC
 Venue:  The Silverlands, Buxton
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETSutton Coldfield Town FC  2 : 1  Stafford Rangers FC
 Venue:  Central Ground, Sutton Coldfield
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETBiggleswade Town FC  2 : 1  Bedworth United FC
 Venue:  The Carlsberg Stadium, Biggleswade
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETRedditch United FC  4 : 2  Corby Town FC
 Venue:  The Valley Stadium, Redditch
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETKingstonian FC  4 : 2  Corinthian Casuals FC
 Venue:  King George's Field, London
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETMetropolitan Police FC  4 : 3  Tilbury FC
 Venue:  Imber Court, East Molesey
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETSt. Ives Town FC  0 : 0  Soham Town Rangers FC
 Venue:  ProEdge Westwood Road, St. Ives
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETAFC Sudbury  2 : 0  Harrow Borough FC
 Venue:  The Wardale Williams Stadium, Sudbury
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETFolkestone Invicta FC  2 : 0  Lewes FC
 Venue:  The Fullicks Stadium, Folkestone
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETLancaster City FC  1 : 0  Witton Albion FC
 Venue:  Giant Axe, Lancaster
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETBasford United FC  3 : 0  Mickleover Sports FC
 Venue:  Greenwich Avenue, Nottingham
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETCarshalton Athletic FC  3 : 1  Merstham FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Sports Ground, Carshalton
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETCheshunt FC  1 : 2  East Thurrock United FC
 Venue:  The Stadium, Cheshunt
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETMaldon & Tiptree FC  3 : 0  Cray Wanderers FC
 Venue:  Wallace Binder Stadium, Maldon
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETMarlow FC  0 : 0  Sholing FC
 Venue:  Alfred Davis Memorial Ground, Marlow
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETAveley FC  3 : 0  Bowers & Pitsea FC
 Venue:  Parkside Stadium, Aveley
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETSittingbourne FC  0 : 1  Tooting & Mitcham United FC
 Venue:  The WE Mannin Stadium, Sittingbourne
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETUxbridge FC  1 : 3  Bognor Regis Town FC
 Venue:  Honeycroft, London
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETAFC Hornchurch  3 : 1  Berkhamsted FC
 Venue:  Hornchurch Stadium, London
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETChipstead FC  3 : 3  Canvey Island FC
 Venue:  High Road, Chipstead
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETAFC Totton  3 : 2 E  Weston-super-Mare AFC
 Venue:  Testwood Stadium, Totton
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETAFC Dunstable  0 : 4  Hastings United FC
 Venue:  Creasey Park Community Football Centre, Dunstable
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETHaringey Borough FC  3 : 0  Horsham FC
 Venue:  Coles Park, London
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETBrightlingsea Regent FC  1 : 2  Royston Town FC
 Venue:  North Road, Brightlingsea
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETSalisbury FC  3 : 3  Dorchester Town FC
 Venue:  The Raymond McEnhill Stadium, Salisbury
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETPhoenix Sports FC  3 : 5  Kings Langley FC
 Venue:  Phoenix Sports FC Ground, Bexleyheath
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETHaywards Heath Town FC  3 : 1  Aylesbury United FC
 Venue:  Hanbury Park, Haywards Heath
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETMorpeth Town AFC  6 : 1  Cleethorpes Town FC
 Venue:  Craik Park, Morpeth
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETMelksham Town FC  1 : 0  Basingstoke Town FC
 Venue:  infiLED Arena, Melksham
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETWestfield FC  1 : 0  Beaconsfield Town FC
 Venue:  Woking Park, Woking
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETBasildon United FC  5 : 3  Chesham United FC
 Venue:  The Gardiners Close Stadium, Basildon
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETThame United FC  1 : 2  Frome Town FC
 Venue:  ASM Stadium, Thame
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETBarking FC  0 : 0  Margate FC
 Venue:  Mayesbrook Park, Dagenham
 26.10.2019 16:00 CETAshford United FC  1 : 2  Barton Rovers FC
 Venue:  The Homelands, Ashford, Kent
 28.10.2019 20:45 CETKidsgrove Athletic FC  0 : 1  Colne FC
 Venue:  The Seddon Stadium, Kidsgrove, Staffordshire
 29.10.2019 16:00 CETPaulton Rovers FC  1 : 1  Larkhall Athletic FC
 Venue:  The Stan Robinson Stadium, Willand, Devon
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETStalybridge Celtic FC  0 : 2  South Shields FC
 Venue:  Bower Fold, Stalybridge
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETAtherton Collieries AFC  3 : 2  Scarborough Athletic FC
 Venue:  The Skuna Stadium, Atherton, Greater Manchester
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETStourbridge FC  2 : 1  Nuneaton Borough FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Athletic Ground, Stourbridge
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETNantwich Town FC  2 : 1  Bamber Bridge FC
 Venue:  The Weaver Stadium, Nantwich
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETHalesowen Town FC  2 : 2  Stamford AFC
 Venue:  The Grove, Halesowen
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETWhitby Town FC  4 : 1  Worksop Town FC
 Venue:  Turnbull Ground, Whitby
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETStratford Town FC  1 : 2  Hednesford Town FC
 Venue:  The Arden Garages Stadium, Stratford-upon-Avon
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETPoole Town FC  0 : 1  Hartley Wintney FC
 Venue:  The BlackGold Stadium, Poole
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETCinderford Town AFC  2 : 2  Merthyr Town FC
 Venue:  The Causeway, Cinderford
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETPrescot Cables FC  0 : 0  Pickering Town FC
 Venue:  Valerie Park, Prescot
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETRadcliffe FC  0 : 2  FC United of Manchester
 Venue:  Stainton Park Stadium, Radcliffe, Greater Manchester
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETYate Town FC  3 : 3  Tiverton Town FC
 Venue:  Lodge Road, Yate, South Gloucestershire
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETLeek Town FC  2 : 0  Chasetown FC
 Venue:  Harrison Park, Leek
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETSwindon Supermarine FC  1 : 4  Thatcham Town FC
 Venue:  The Webbs Wood Stadium, Swindon
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETBromsgrove Sporting FC  2 : 7  Barwell FC
 Venue:  The Victoria Ground, Bromsgrove
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETDunston UTS FC  0 : 4  Gainsborough Trinity FC
 Venue:  UTS Stadium, Gateshead
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETRuncorn Linnets FC  5 : 3  Pontefract Collieries FC
 Venue:  Millbank Linnets Stadium, Runcorn
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETPeterborough Sports FC  1 : 0  Alvechurch FC
 Venue:  Lincoln Road, Peterborough
 30.10.2019 20:45 CETCarlton Town FC  1 : 2  Matlock Town FC
 Venue:  Bill Stokeld Stadium, Carlton, East Midlands
 05.11.2019 19:45 CETTruro City FC  1 : 1  Blackfield & Langley FC
 Venue:  Treyew Road, Truro
 05.11.2019 20:45 CETTadcaster Albion AFC  0 : 1  Workington AFC
 Venue:  2inspire Park, Tadcaster
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETHitchin Town FC  1 : 1  Bedfont Sports FC
 Venue:  Top Field, Hitchin


Preliminary Round - Replays

 15.10.2019 20:45 CETWorkington AFC  3 : 1  Droylsden FC
 Venue:  Borough Park, Workington
 15.10.2019 20:45 CETSevenoaks Town FC  2 : 4  Aylesbury United FC
 Venue:  Simarco Stadium, Witham
 15.10.2019 20:45 CETHalesowen Town FC  3 : 0  Evesham United FC
 Venue:  The Grove, Halesowen
 15.10.2019 20:45 CETCanvey Island FC  5 : 0  Ashford Town FC
 Venue:  The Frost Hire Stadium, Canvey Island
 15.10.2019 20:45 CETCinderford Town AFC  2 : 1  Highworth Town FC
 Venue:  The Causeway, Cinderford
 15.10.2019 20:45 CETStocksbridge Park Steels FC  1 : 3 E  Pickering Town FC
 Venue:  Bracken Moor, Stocksbridge, South Yorkshire
 15.10.2019 20:45 CETWare FC  1 : 0 E  Whitstable Town FC
 Venue:  Wodson Park, Ware, Hertfordshire
 15.10.2019 20:45 CETWitham Town FC  0 : 2 E  Ashford United FC
 Venue:  Borough Park, Workington
 16.10.2019 20:45 CETCorby Town FC  4 : 1  Histon FC
 Venue:  Steel Park, Corby
 22.10.2019 20:45 CETThame United FC  5 : 3  Winchester City FC
 Venue:  ASM Stadium, Thame


Preliminary Round

 12.10.2019 14:00 CETMelksham Town FC  2 : 0  Wantage Town FC
 Venue:  infiLED Arena, Melksham
 12.10.2019 14:30 CETBarking FC  2 : 1  Guernsey FC
 Venue:  Mayesbrook Park, Dagenham
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETWhitehawk FC  2 : 1  Romford FC
 Venue:  The Enclosed Ground, Brighton & Hove
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETStaines Town FC  0 : 2  Heybridge Swifts FC
 Venue:  Wheatsheaf Park, Staines
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETPaulton Rovers FC  0 : 3  Willand Rovers FC
 Venue:  Athletic Ground, Paulton
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETHighworth Town FC  1 : 1  Cinderford Town AFC
 Venue:  Save On Tyres Stadium, Highworth
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETHythe Town FC  1 : 2  Hastings United FC
 Venue:  Reachfields Stadium, Hythe
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETFrome Town FC  2 : 1  Bideford AFC
 Venue:  AlderSmith Stadium, Frome
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETAylesbury United FC  2 : 2  Sevenoaks Town FC
 Venue:  The Meadow, Chesham
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETDidcot Town FC  0 : 2  Larkhall Athletic FC
 Venue:  NPower Loop Meadow Stadium, Didcot
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETHiston FC  0 : 0  Corby Town FC
 Venue:  The Glass World Stadium, Impington
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETNewcastle Town FC  2 : 5  Leek Town FC
 Venue:  Lyme Valley Stadium, Newcastle-under-Lyme
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETSutton Coldfield Town FC  2 : 1  Yaxley FC
 Venue:  Central Ground, Sutton Coldfield
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETRamsbottom United FC  1 : 3  Colne FC
 Venue:  The Harry Williams Riverside Stadium, Ramsbottom, Greater Manchester
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETBedworth United FC  3 : 1  Ilkeston Town FC
 Venue:  The Oval, Bedworth
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETCirencester Town FC  2 : 3  Basingstoke Town FC
 Venue:  The Corinium Stadium, Cirencester
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETBrentwood Town FC  2 : 3  Basildon United FC
 Venue:  The Brentwood Centre Arena, Brentwood
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETBurgess Hill Town FC  0 : 2  Phoenix Sports FC
 Venue:  Leylands Park, Burgess Hill
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETVCD Athletic FC  1 : 4  AFC Sudbury
 Venue:  The Oakwood, Crayford
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETClitheroe FC  0 : 3  Prescot Cables FC
 Venue:  Shawbridge, Clitheroe
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETBelper Town FC  0 : 3  Stamford AFC
 Venue:  Christchurch Meadow, Belper
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETCarlton Town FC  3 : 2  Bedford Town FC
 Venue:  Bill Stokeld Stadium, Carlton, East Midlands
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETTrafford FC  0 : 3  Runcorn Linnets FC
 Venue:  Shawe View, Flixton
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETDroylsden FC  1 : 1  Workington AFC
 Venue:  Butcher's Arms Ground, Droylsden
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETChasetown FC  3 : 0  Coleshill Town FC
 Venue:  The Scholars Ground, Burntwood
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETSoham Town Rangers FC  3 : 0  Bury Town FC
 Venue:  Julius Martin Lane, Soham
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETEvesham United FC  1 : 1  Halesowen Town FC
 Venue:  The Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee Stadium, Evesham
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETMaldon & Tiptree FC  5 : 2  Cray Valley Paper Mills FC
 Venue:  Wallace Binder Stadium, Maldon
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETTilbury FC  6 : 2  Waltham Abbey FC
 Venue:  Chadfields, Tilbury, Essex
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETAshford Town FC  2 : 2  Canvey Island FC
 Venue:  The Robert Parker Stadium, Stanwell, Surrey
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETWhyteleafe FC  1 : 3  Tooting & Mitcham United FC
 Venue:  Church Road, London
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETMarlow FC  1 : 0  Chertsey Town FC
 Venue:  Alfred Davis Memorial Ground, Marlow
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETBarton Rovers FC  4 : 2  Chichester City FC
 Venue:  Sharpenhoe Road, Barton-Le-Clay
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETGreat Wakering Rovers FC  3 : 5  Westfield FC
 Venue:  Burroughs Park, Great Wakering
 12.10.2019 16:00 CETSittingbourne FC  1 : 0  South Park FC
 Venue:  The WE Mannin Stadium, Sittingbourne