The Emirates FA Cup 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Round 3

 04.01.2020 13:30 CET  vs  Newcastle United FC
 04.01.2020 13:30 CETBirmingham City FC  vs  Blackburn Rovers FC
 Venue:  St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium, Birmingham
 04.01.2020 13:30 CETBristol City FC  vs  Shrewsbury Town FC
 Venue:  Ashton Gate Stadium, Bristol
 04.01.2020 13:30 CETBurnley FC  vs  Peterborough United FC
 Venue:  Turf Moor, Burnley
 04.01.2020 13:30 CETMillwall FC  vs  Newport County AFC
 Venue:  The Den, London
 04.01.2020 13:30 CETRotherham United FC  vs  Hull City AFC
 Venue:  New York Stadium, Rotherham
 04.01.2020 16:00 CETFulham FC  vs  Aston Villa FC
 Venue:  Craven Cottage, London
 04.01.2020 16:00 CETPreston North End FC  vs  Norwich City FC
 Venue:  Deepdale Stadium, Preston
 04.01.2020 16:00 CETCardiff City FC  vs  
 Venue:  Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff
 04.01.2020 16:00 CETBrentford FC  vs  Stoke City FC
 Venue:  Griffin Park, Brentford
 04.01.2020 16:00 CETSouthampton FC  vs  Huddersfield Town AFC
 Venue:  St. Mary's Stadium, Southampton
 04.01.2020 16:00 CETBrighton & Hove Albion FC  vs  Sheffield Wednesday FC
 Venue:  The American Express Community Stadium, Brighton & Hove
 04.01.2020 16:00 CETWatford FC  vs  Tranmere Rovers FC
 Venue:  Vicarage Road Stadium, Watford
 04.01.2020 16:00 CETOxford United FC  vs  
 Venue:  The Kassam Stadium, Oxford
 04.01.2020 16:00 CETReading FC  vs  Blackpool FC
 Venue:  Madejski Stadium, Reading
 04.01.2020 18:30 CETWolverhampton Wanderers FC  vs  Manchester United FC
 Venue:  Molineux Stadium, Wolverhampton
 04.01.2020 18:30 CETManchester City FC  vs  Port Vale FC
 Venue:  Etihad Stadium, Manchester
 04.01.2020 18:30 CETLeicester City FC  vs  Wigan Athletic FC
 Venue:  King Power Stadium, Leicester
 04.01.2020 18:30 CETAFC Bournemouth  vs  Luton Town FC
 Venue:  Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
 04.01.2020 18:30 CETFleetwood Town FC  vs  Portsmouth FC
 Venue:  Highbury Stadium, Fleetwood
 05.01.2020 15:00 CET  vs  Barnsley FC
 05.01.2020 15:00 CETQueens Park Rangers FC  vs  Swansea City AFC
 Venue:  Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium, London
 05.01.2020 15:00 CETChelsea FC  vs  Nottingham Forest FC
 Venue:  Stamford Bridge, London
 05.01.2020 15:00 CETSheffield United FC  vs  AFC Fylde
 Venue:  Bramall Lane, Sheffield, Yorkshire
 05.01.2020 15:00 CETMiddlesbrough FC  vs  Tottenham Hotspur FC
 Venue:  Riverside Stadium, Middlesbrough
 05.01.2020 15:00 CETCharlton Athletic FC  vs  West Bromwich Albion FC
 Venue:  The Valley, London
 05.01.2020 15:00 CETCrystal Palace FC  vs  Derby County FC
 Venue:  Selhurst Park, London
 05.01.2020 15:00 CETBurton Albion FC  vs  Northampton Town FC
 Venue:  Pirelli Stadium, Burton upon Trent
 05.01.2020 17:00 CETLiverpool FC  vs  Everton FC
 Venue:  Anfield, Liverpool
 05.01.2020 19:15 CETGillingham FC  vs  West Ham United FC
 Venue:  MEMS Priestfield Stadium, Gillingham
 06.01.2020 21:00 CETArsenal FC  vs  Leeds United AFC
 Venue:  Emirates Stadium, London


Round 2 - Replays

 10.12.2019 20:45 CETIpswich Town FC  vs  Coventry City FC
 Venue:  The Super 6 Stadium, Hartlepool
 10.12.2019 20:45 CETCarlisle United FC  vs  Forest Green Rovers FC
 Venue:  Brunton Park, Carlisle
 10.12.2019 20:45 CETCrewe Alexandra FC  vs  Eastleigh FC
 Venue:  Alexandra Stadium, Crewe
 10.12.2019 20:45 CETHartlepool United FC  vs  Exeter City FC
 Venue:  The Jakemans Stadium, Boston
 16.12.2019 20:30 CETBoston United FC  vs  Rochdale AFC
 Venue:  The Jakemans Stadium, Boston
 17.12.2019 20:30 CETPlymouth Argyle FC  vs  Bristol Rovers FC
 Venue:  Home Park, Plymouth


Round 2

 29.11.2019 20:55 CETMaldon & Tiptree FC  0 : 1  Newport County AFC
 Venue:  Wallace Binder Stadium, Maldon Attendance:  1876
 30.11.2019 16:00 CETOldham Athletic AFC  0 : 1  Burton Albion FC
 Venue:  Boundary Park, Oldham
 30.11.2019 16:00 CETPortsmouth FC  2 : 1  Altrincham FC
 Venue:  Fratton Park, Portsmouth Attendance:  8539
 30.11.2019 16:00 CETWalsall FC  0 : 1  Oxford United FC
 Venue:  The Banks's Stadium, Walsall, West Midlands Attendance:  3224
 30.11.2019 16:00 CETCheltenham Town FC  1 : 3  Port Vale FC
 Venue:  Jonny-Rocks Stadium, Cheltenham Attendance:  2725
 30.11.2019 16:00 CETShrewsbury Town FC  2 : 0  Mansfield Town FC
 Venue:  Montgomery Waters Meadow, Shrewsbury Attendance:  3678
 30.11.2019 16:00 CETForest Green Rovers FC  2 : 2  Carlisle United FC
 Venue:  The New Lawn, Nailsworth Attendance:  1504
 30.11.2019 16:00 CETKingstonian FC  0 : 2  AFC Fylde
 Venue:  King George's Field, London Attendance:  1460
 30.11.2019 18:30 CETEastleigh FC  1 : 1  Crewe Alexandra FC
 Venue:  Silverlake Stadium, Eastleigh Attendance:  1806
 01.12.2019 15:00 CETBlackpool FC  3 : 1  Maidstone United FC
 Venue:  Bloomfield Road, Blackpool Attendance:  3977
 01.12.2019 15:00 CETNorthampton Town FC  3 : 1  Notts County FC
 Venue:  Sixfields Stadium, Northampton Attendance:  4489
 01.12.2019 15:00 CETCoventry City FC  1 : 1  Ipswich Town FC
 Venue:  St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium, Birmingham Attendance:  2878
 01.12.2019 15:00 CETCrawley Town FC  1 : 2  Fleetwood Town FC
 Venue:  Checkatrade.com Stadium, Crawley, Sussex Attendance:  2000
 01.12.2019 15:00 CETGillingham FC  3 : 0  Doncaster Rovers FC
 Venue:  MEMS Priestfield Stadium, Gillingham Attendance:  3216
 01.12.2019 15:00 CETPeterborough United FC  3 : 0  Dover Athletic FC
 Venue:  JobServe Community Stadium, Colchester Attendance:  4239
 01.12.2019 15:00 CETRochdale AFC  0 : 0  Boston United FC
 Venue:  Crown Oil Arena, Rochdale Attendance:  2583
 01.12.2019 15:00 CETExeter City FC  2 : 2  Hartlepool United FC
 Venue:  St. James' Park, Exeter Attendance:  3638
 01.12.2019 15:00 CETBristol Rovers FC  1 : 1  Plymouth Argyle FC
 Venue:  Memorial Stadium, Bristol Attendance:  6215
 01.12.2019 16:00 CETTranmere Rovers FC  5 : 1  Chichester City FC
 Venue:  Prenton Park, Birkenhead Attendance:  4370
 02.12.2019 20:45 CETSolihull Moors FC  3 : 4  Rotherham United FC
 Venue:  Damson Park, Solihull, Warwickshire Attendance:  2317


Round 1 - Replays

 19.11.2019 20:45 CETBradford City AFC  0 : 1  Shrewsbury Town FC
 Venue:  Northern Commercials Stadium, Bradford Attendance:  3888
 19.11.2019 20:45 CETSwindon Town FC  0 : 1  Cheltenham Town FC
 Venue:  The Energy Check County Ground, Swindon
 19.11.2019 20:45 CETDoncaster Rovers FC  2 : 0  AFC Wimbledon
 Venue:  Keepmoat Stadium, Doncaster Attendance:  3413
 19.11.2019 20:45 CETGillingham FC  1 : 0 E  Sunderland AFC
 Venue:  MEMS Priestfield Stadium, Gillingham Attendance:  3561
 19.11.2019 20:45 CETPeterborough United FC  2 : 0  Stevenage FC
 Venue:  Lincoln Road, Peterborough Attendance:  3593
 19.11.2019 20:45 CETRochdale AFC  1 : 0  Wrexham AFC
 Venue:  Crown Oil Arena, Rochdale Attendance:  1628
 19.11.2019 20:45 CETBurton Albion FC  4 : 1  Salford City FC
 Venue:  Pirelli Stadium, Burton upon Trent Attendance:  1479
 19.11.2019 20:45 CETExeter City FC  1 : 0  Cambridge United FC
 Venue:  St. James' Park, Exeter Attendance:  2719
 19.11.2019 20:45 CETEastleigh FC  3 : 0  Stourbridge FC
 Venue:  Silverlake Stadium, Eastleigh Attendance:  1509
 19.11.2019 20:45 CETBromley FC  0 : 1  Bristol Rovers FC
 Venue:  The H2T Group Stadium, London Attendance:  4558
 20.11.2019 20:45 CETWycombe Wanderers FC  1 : 2 E  Tranmere Rovers FC
 Venue:  Adams Park, High Wycombe Attendance:  2928
 20.11.2019 20:45 CETLincoln City FC  0 : 1  Ipswich Town FC
 Venue:  Sincil Bank Stadium, Lincoln Attendance:  6781
 20.11.2019 20:45 CETNewport County AFC  2 : 0  Grimsby Town FC
 Venue:  Rodney Parade, Newport Attendance:  2053
 20.11.2019 20:45 CETDarlington FC  0 : 1  Walsall FC
 Venue:  Blackwell Meadows, Darlington, Durham Attendance:  3106


Round 1

 08.11.2019 20:55 CETDulwich Hamlet FC  1 : 4  Carlisle United FC
 Venue:  Champion Hill Stadium, London Attendance:  3336
 09.11.2019 14:00 CETSunderland AFC  1 : 1  Gillingham FC
 Venue:  Stadium of Light, Sunderland Attendance:  7892
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETBolton Wanderers FC  0 : 1  Plymouth Argyle FC
 Venue:  Macron Stadium, Bolton Attendance:  6992
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETGrimsby Town FC  1 : 1  Newport County AFC
 Venue:  Blundell Park, Cleethorpes Attendance:  2086
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETBlackpool FC  4 : 1  Morecambe FC
 Venue:  Bloomfield Road, Blackpool Attendance:  5371
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETIpswich Town FC  1 : 1  Lincoln City FC
 Venue:  Portman Road Stadium, Ipswich Attendance:  11598
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETMilton Keynes Dons FC  0 : 1  Port Vale FC
 Venue:  Stadium mk, Milton Keynes Attendance:  3598
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETWalsall FC  2 : 2  Darlington FC
 Venue:  The Banks's Stadium, Walsall, West Midlands Attendance:  2882
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETColchester United FC  0 : 2  Coventry City FC
 Venue:  JobServe Community Stadium, Colchester Attendance:  2919
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETCrawley Town FC  4 : 1  Scunthorpe United FC
 Venue:  Checkatrade.com Stadium, Crawley, Sussex Attendance:  1706
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETAFC Wimbledon  1 : 1  Doncaster Rovers FC
 Venue:  Cherry Red Records Fans' Stadium, Kingston upon Thames Attendance:  2777
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETAccrington Stanley FC  0 : 2  Crewe Alexandra FC
 Venue:  Wham Stadium, Accrington Attendance:  1655
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETCambridge United FC  1 : 1  Exeter City FC
 Venue:  The Cambs Glass Stadium, Cambridge Attendance:  2302
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETCheltenham Town FC  1 : 1  Swindon Town FC
 Venue:  Jonny-Rocks Stadium, Cheltenham Attendance:  3456
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETMansfield Town FC  1 : 0  Chorley FC
 Venue:  One Call Stadium, Mansfield Attendance:  2418
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETShrewsbury Town FC  1 : 1  Bradford City AFC
 Venue:  Montgomery Waters Meadow, Shrewsbury Attendance:  3764
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETStevenage FC  1 : 1  Peterborough United FC
 Venue:  The Lamex Stadium, Stevenage Attendance:  2981
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETTranmere Rovers FC  2 : 2  Wycombe Wanderers FC
 Venue:  Prenton Park, Birkenhead Attendance:  3849
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETForest Green Rovers FC  4 : 0  Billericay Town FC
 Venue:  The New Lawn, Nailsworth Attendance:  1419
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETMaidenhead United FC  1 : 3  Rotherham United FC
 Venue:  York Road, Maidenhead Attendance:  1924
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETEbbsfleet United FC  2 : 3  Notts County FC
 Venue:  Stonebridge Road, Northfleet Attendance:  1206
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETOxford City FC  1 : 5  Solihull Moors FC
 Venue:  Court Place Farm, Oxford Attendance:  667
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETMaidstone United FC  1 : 0  Torquay United FC
 Venue:  Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone Attendance:  2330
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETSalford City FC  1 : 1  Burton Albion FC
 Venue:  The Peninsula Stadium, Salford Attendance:  2724
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETStourbridge FC  2 : 2  Eastleigh FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Athletic Ground, Stourbridge Attendance:  1846
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETNantwich Town FC  0 : 1  AFC Fylde
 Venue:  The Weaver Stadium, Nantwich Attendance:  1544
 09.11.2019 16:00 CETCarshalton Athletic FC  1 : 4  Boston United FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Sports Ground, Carshalton Attendance:  1859
 10.11.2019 13:00 CETDover Athletic FC  1 : 0  Southend United FC
 Venue:  The Perrys Crabble Stadium, Dover Attendance:  1754
 10.11.2019 13:45 CETLeyton Orient FC  1 : 2  Maldon & Tiptree FC
 Venue:  Matchroom Stadium, London Attendance:  3425
 10.11.2019 13:45 CETYork City FC  0 : 1  Altrincham FC
 Venue:  Bootham Crescent, York Attendance:  3222
 10.11.2019 13:45 CETWrexham AFC  0 : 0  Rochdale AFC
 Venue:  Racecourse Ground, Wrexham Attendance:  3274
 10.11.2019 13:45 CETBarnet FC  0 : 2  Fleetwood Town FC
 Venue:  The Hive Stadium, London Attendance:  1100
 10.11.2019 13:45 CETBristol Rovers FC  1 : 1  Bromley FC
 Venue:  Memorial Stadium, Bristol Attendance:  3649
 10.11.2019 13:45 CETGateshead FC  1 : 2  Oldham Athletic AFC
 Venue:  Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead Attendance:  2199
 10.11.2019 13:45 CETMacclesfield Town FC  0 : 4  Kingstonian FC
 Venue:  Moss Rose Ground, Macclesfield Attendance:  996
 10.11.2019 13:45 CETChippenham Town FC  0 : 3  Northampton Town FC
 Venue:  Hardenhuish Park, Chippenham Attendance:  2625
 10.11.2019 15:15 CETHayes & Yeading United FC  0 : 2  Oxford United FC
 Venue:  The SKYex Community Stadium, London Attendance:  1501
 11.11.2019 20:45 CETHarrogate Town AFC  1 : 2  Portsmouth FC
 Venue:  CNG Stadium, Harrogate Attendance:  3048
 12.11.2019 20:45 CETYeovil Town FC  1 : 4  Hartlepool United FC
 Venue:  Huish Park Stadium, Yeovil Attendance:  2361


4th Qualifying Round - Replays

 21.10.2019 20:45 CETStourbridge FC  3 : 2  Whitby Town FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Athletic Ground, Stourbridge
 22.10.2019 20:45 CETWrexham AFC  1 : 0  Chesterfield FC
 Venue:  Racecourse Ground, Wrexham
 22.10.2019 20:45 CETBarnet FC  3 : 1  Potters Bar Town FC
 Venue:  The Hive Stadium, London
 22.10.2019 20:45 CETEastleigh FC  4 : 2  Welling United FC
 Venue:  Silverlake Stadium, Eastleigh
 22.10.2019 20:45 CETWoking FC  0 : 1  Ebbsfleet United FC
 Venue:  The Laithwaite Community Stadium, Woking
 22.10.2019 20:45 CETWealdstone FC  0 : 2  Maidenhead United FC
 Venue:  St. George's Stadium, Ruislip
 22.10.2019 20:45 CETPoole Town FC  2 : 3  Hayes & Yeading United FC
 Venue:  The BlackGold Stadium, Poole
 22.10.2019 20:45 CETBillericay Town FC  5 : 2  Sutton United FC
 Venue:  AGP Arena, Billericay


4th Qualifying Round

 19.10.2019 13:30 CETPotters Bar Town FC  1 : 1  Barnet FC
 Venue:  The Pakex Stadium, Potters Bar
 19.10.2019 14:00 CETChesterfield FC  1 : 1  Wrexham AFC
 Venue:  Proact Stadium, Chesterfield, Derbyshire
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETNotts County FC  2 : 1  Belper Town FC
 Venue:  Meadow Lane Stadium, Nottingham
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETHartlepool United FC  1 : 0  Brackley Town FC
 Venue:  The Super 6 Stadium, Hartlepool
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETDartford FC  2 : 3  Kingstonian FC
 Venue:  Princes Park, Dartford
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETGateshead FC  5 : 0  Colne FC
 Venue:  Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETFC Halifax Town  1 : 2  Harrogate Town AFC
 Venue:  The Shay Stadium, Halifax, Yorkshire
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETSouthport FC  1 : 3  Altrincham FC
 Venue:  Haig Avenue, Southport
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETTorquay United FC  3 : 2  Boreham Wood FC
 Venue:  Plainmoor Ground, Torquay
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETWelling United FC  0 : 0  Eastleigh FC
 Venue:  Park View Road, Welling
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETAFC Fylde  6 : 1  Peterborough Sports FC
 Venue:  Mill Farm, Wesham
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETBromley FC  4 : 3  Aldershot Town FC
 Venue:  The H2T Group Stadium, London
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETHavant & Waterlooville FC  1 : 2  Dulwich Hamlet FC
 Venue:  West Leigh Park, Havant
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETSutton United FC  1 : 1  Billericay Town FC
 Venue:  The Knights Community Stadium, Sutton
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETMaidenhead United FC  1 : 1  Wealdstone FC
 Venue:  York Road, Maidenhead
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETEbbsfleet United FC  1 : 1  Woking FC
 Venue:  Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETHayes & Yeading United FC  1 : 1  Poole Town FC
 Venue:  The SKYex Community Stadium, London
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETChorley FC  2 : 0  Spennymoor Town FC
 Venue:  The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium, Chorley
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETBarrow AFC  0 : 1  Solihull Moors FC
 Venue:  Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETOxford City FC  2 : 1  Margate FC
 Venue:  Court Place Farm, Oxford
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETHednesford Town FC  0 : 1  Boston United FC
 Venue:  Keys Park, Hednesford
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETTamworth FC  0 : 3  Darlington FC
 Venue:  The Lamb Ground, Tamworth
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETMaidstone United FC  4 : 1  Kings Langley FC
 Venue:  Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETBowers & Pitsea FC  1 : 2  Chichester City FC
 Venue:  Len Salmon Stadium, Pitsea
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETWeymouth FC  1 : 2  Dover Athletic FC
 Venue:  Bob Lucas Stadium, Weymouth
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETNantwich Town FC  1 : 0  King's Lynn Town FC
 Venue:  The Weaver Stadium, Nantwich
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETWhitby Town FC  1 : 1  Stourbridge FC
 Venue:  Turnbull Ground, Whitby
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETCarshalton Athletic FC  2 : 1  Dagenham & Redbridge FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Sports Ground, Carshalton
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETWhyteleafe FC  0 : 3  Chippenham Town FC
 Venue:  Church Road, London
 19.10.2019 16:00 CETRoyston Town FC  1 : 3  Maldon & Tiptree FC
 Venue:  Garden Walk Stadium, Royston
 19.10.2019 18:20 CETYork City FC  2 : 0  Stockport County FC
 Venue:  Bootham Crescent, York
 29.10.2019 20:45 CETHaringey Borough FC  0 : 3  Yeovil Town FC
 Venue:  Coles Park, London


3rd Qualifying Round - Replays

 07.10.2019 20:45 CETGloucester City AFC  1 : 3  Whitby Town FC
 Venue:  The Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee Stadium, Evesham
 08.10.2019 20:45 CETWeston-super-Mare AFC  1 : 4  Kingstonian FC
 Venue:  Optima Stadium, Weston-super-Mare
 08.10.2019 20:45 CETWealdstone FC  4 : 0  Bristol Manor Farm FC
 Venue:  St. George's Stadium, Ruislip
 08.10.2019 20:45 CETBowers & Pitsea FC  1 : 1, 5 : 3 P  Canvey Island FC
 Venue:  Len Salmon Stadium, Pitsea
 08.10.2019 20:45 CETHereford FC  0 : 0, 1 : 3 P  Tamworth FC
 Venue:  Edgar Street Athletic Ground, Hereford
 08.10.2019 20:45 CETSlough Town FC  2 : 3  Chippenham Town FC
 Venue:  Arbour Park, Slough


3rd Qualifying Round

 05.10.2019 13:30 CETHalesowen Town FC  0 : 2  Altrincham FC
 Venue:  The Grove, Halesowen
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETDulwich Hamlet FC  3 : 0  Eastbourne Borough FC
 Venue:  Champion Hill Stadium, London
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETWelling United FC  4 : 1  Tavistock AFC
 Venue:  Park View Road, Welling
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETHavant & Waterlooville FC  3 : 0  Hadley FC
 Venue:  West Leigh Park, Havant
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETHayes & Yeading United FC  5 : 4  Hendon FC
 Venue:  The SKYex Community Stadium, London
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETLeamington FC  0 : 2  Darlington FC
 Venue:  The Phillips 66 Community Stadium, Royal Leamington Spa
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETOxford City FC  2 : 0  Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
 Venue:  Court Place Farm, Oxford
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETHednesford Town FC  4 : 2  Blyth Spartans AFC
 Venue:  Keys Park, Hednesford
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETLowestoft Town FC  1 : 2  Carshalton Athletic FC
 Venue:  Crown Meadow, Lowestoft
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETTamworth FC  0 : 0  Hereford FC
 Venue:  The Lamb Ground, Tamworth
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETBrackley Town FC  2 : 0  Warrington Town FC
 Venue:  St. James' Park, Brackley
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETMaidstone United FC  2 : 1  Hitchin Town FC
 Venue:  Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETWeymouth FC  4 : 1  St. Albans City FC
 Venue:  Bob Lucas Stadium, Weymouth
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETStourbridge FC  2 : 1  Stafford Rangers FC
 Venue:  War Memorial Athletic Ground, Stourbridge
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETNantwich Town FC  1 : 0  Morpeth Town AFC
 Venue:  The Weaver Stadium, Nantwich
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETAshton United FC  2 : 6  Spennymoor Town FC
 Venue:  Hurst Cross, Ashton-under-Lyne
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETBuxton FC  1 : 2  York City FC
 Venue:  The Silverlands, Buxton
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETSutton Coldfield Town FC  0 : 1  Boston United FC
 Venue:  Central Ground, Sutton Coldfield
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETWhitby Town FC  1 : 1  Gloucester City AFC
 Venue:  Turnbull Ground, Whitby
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETChippenham Town FC  3 : 3  Slough Town FC
 Venue:  Hardenhuish Park, Chippenham
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETBillericay Town FC  4 : 2  Bath City FC
 Venue:  AGP Arena, Billericay
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETKingstonian FC  1 : 1  Weston-super-Mare AFC
 Venue:  King George's Field, London
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETCanvey Island FC  1 : 1  Bowers & Pitsea FC
 Venue:  The Frost Hire Stadium, Canvey Island
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETKings Langley FC  3 : 0  Corinthian Casuals FC
 Venue:  The Orbital Fasteners Stadium, Kings Langley
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETBelper Town FC  2 : 1  Rushall Olympic FC
 Venue:  Christchurch Meadow, Belper
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETFarsley Celtic FC  0 : 5  Southport FC
 Venue:  Throstle Nest, Farsley
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETLeek Town FC  0 : 2  King's Lynn Town FC
 Venue:  Harrison Park, Leek
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETMaldon & Tiptree FC  6 : 1  Chertsey Town FC
 Venue:  Wallace Binder Stadium, Maldon
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETTooting & Mitcham United FC  0 : 2  Poole Town FC
 Venue:  Imperial Fields, Morden, Surrey
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETWare FC  1 : 2  Potters Bar Town FC
 Venue:  Wodson Park, Ware, Hertfordshire
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETRoyston Town FC  2 : 1  Beaconsfield Town FC
 Venue:  Garden Walk Stadium, Royston
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETHaringey Borough FC  1 : 0  Cray Wanderers FC
 Venue:  Coles Park, London
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETSalisbury FC  2 : 4  Margate FC
 Venue:  The Raymond McEnhill Stadium, Salisbury
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETKidsgrove Athletic FC  0 : 1  Gateshead FC
 Venue:  The Seddon Stadium, Kidsgrove, Staffordshire
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETAbbey Rangers FC  0 : 2  Whyteleafe FC
 Venue:  Addlestone Moor, Addlestone
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETDunston UTS FC  2 : 3  Colne FC
 Venue:  UTS Stadium, Gateshead
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETChichester City FC  1 : 0  Enfield Town FC
 Venue:  Oaklands Park, Chichester
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETBlackfield & Langley FC  1 : 4  Dartford FC
 Venue:  Gang Warily Community & Recreation Centre, Blackfield, Hampshire
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETPeterborough Sports FC  1 : 0  Guiseley AFC
 Venue:  Lincoln Road, Peterborough
 05.10.2019 16:00 CETBristol Manor Farm FC  0 : 0  Wealdstone FC
 Venue:  The Creek, Bristol


2nd Qualifying Round - Replays

 24.09.2019 20:45 CETAltrincham FC  1 : 0  Chester FC
 Venue:  The J. Davidson Stadium, Altrincham
 24.09.2019 20:45 CETBlyth Spartans AFC  1 : 0  Curzon Ashton FC
 Venue:  Croft Park, Blyth
 24.09.2019 20:45 CETWorthing FC  1 : 3  St. Albans City FC
 Venue:  The A2B Stadium, Worthing
 24.09.2019 20:45 CETStafford Rangers FC  3 : 0  Kidderminster Harriers FC
 Venue:  Marston Road, Stafford
 24.09.2019 20:45 CETSutton Coldfield Town FC  2 : 1  Kettering Town FC
 Venue:  Central Ground, Sutton Coldfield
 24.09.2019 20:45 CETKing's Lynn Town FC  2 : 1  Alfreton Town FC
 Venue:  The Walks, Kings Lynn
 24.09.2019 20:45 CETChippenham Town FC  4 : 3 E  Cirencester Town FC
 Venue:  Hardenhuish Park, Chippenham
 24.09.2019 20:45 CETCanvey Island FC  3 : 2 E  St. Ives Town FC
 Venue:  The Frost Hire Stadium, Canvey Island
 24.09.2019 20:45 CETWitton Albion FC  0 : 1 E  Belper Town FC
 Venue:  Help For Heroes Stadium, Northwich
 24.09.2019 20:45 CETChasetown FC  1 : 2 E  Leamington FC
 Venue:  The Scholars Ground, Burntwood
 24.09.2019 20:45 CETAbbey Rangers FC  2 : 1  Walthamstow FC
 Venue:  Addlestone Moor, Addlestone
 24.09.2019 20:45 CETChichester City FC  1 : 0  Hartley Wintney FC
 Venue:  Oaklands Park, Chichester
 24.09.2019 20:45 CETOssett United FC  0 : 4  Colne FC
 Venue:  The Stade France Ingfield, Ossett


2nd Qualifying Round

 21.09.2019 13:30 CETIrlam FC  0 : 2  York City FC
 Venue:  The Ambitek Stadium, Salford
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETDulwich Hamlet FC  6 : 1  Bognor Regis Town FC
 Venue:  Champion Hill Stadium, London
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETChester FC  1 : 1  Altrincham FC
 Venue:  Lookers Vauxhall Stadium, Chester
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETBeaconsfield Town FC  1 : 0  Hemel Hempstead Town FC
 Venue:  Holloways Park, Beaconsfield
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETHartley Wintney FC  0 : 0  Chichester City FC
 Venue:  The Memorial Playing Fields, Hartley, Kent
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETBradford Park Avenue FC  2 : 4  Morpeth Town AFC
 Venue:  Horsfall Stadium, Bradford
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETAlfreton Town FC  1 : 1  King's Lynn Town FC
 Venue:  The Impact Arena, Alfreton
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETAFC Telford United  0 : 3  Nantwich Town FC
 Venue:  New Bucks Head Ground, Telford
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETGateshead FC  6 : 0  Ramsbottom United FC
 Venue:  Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETKidderminster Harriers FC  0 : 0  Stafford Rangers FC
 Venue:  Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETSouthport FC  5 : 2  Scarborough Athletic FC
 Venue:  Haig Avenue, Southport
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETWelling United FC  7 : 0  Chipstead FC
 Venue:  Park View Road, Welling
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETHavant & Waterlooville FC  2 : 1  Taunton Town FC
 Venue:  West Leigh Park, Havant
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETWeston-super-Mare AFC  2 : 1  Merthyr Town FC
 Venue:  Optima Stadium, Weston-super-Mare
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETSt. Albans City FC  2 : 2  Worthing FC
 Venue:  Clarence Park, St. Albans
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETFarnborough FC  0 : 5  Wealdstone FC
 Venue:  Paddy Power Park, Farnborough
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETBishop's Stortford FC  1 : 2  Peterborough Sports FC
 Venue:  ProKit UK Stadium, Bishop's Stortford
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETGuiseley AFC  1 : 0  Stockton Town FC
 Venue:  Nethermoor Park, Guiseley
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETLeamington FC  2 : 2  Chasetown FC
 Venue:  The Phillips 66 Community Stadium, Royal Leamington Spa
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETOxford City FC  7 : 0  North Leigh FC
 Venue:  Court Place Farm, Oxford
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETHednesford Town FC  3 : 2  Barwell FC
 Venue:  Keys Park, Hednesford
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETLowestoft Town FC  4 : 0  Needham Market FC
 Venue:  Crown Meadow, Lowestoft
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETBrackley Town FC  4 : 0  Cinderford Town AFC
 Venue:  St. James' Park, Brackley
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETTiverton Town FC  2 : 4  Bristol Manor Farm FC
 Venue:  Ladysmead, Tiverton
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETMaidstone United FC  4 : 1  Cheshunt FC
 Venue:  Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETColne FC  0 : 0  Ossett United FC
 Venue:  xlcr Stadium, Colney
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETHereford FC  5 : 2  Truro City FC
 Venue:  Edgar Street Athletic Ground, Hereford
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETKettering Town FC  1 : 1  Sutton Coldfield Town FC
 Venue:  Latimer Park, Kettering
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETCurzon Ashton FC  4 : 4  Blyth Spartans AFC
 Venue:  Tameside Stadium, Ashton-under-Lyne
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETFC United of Manchester  1 : 2  Warrington Town FC
 Venue:  Broadhurst Park, Manchester
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETMargate FC  3 : 1  Concord Rangers FC
 Venue:  Hartsdown Park, Margate
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETChesham United FC  1 : 2  Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
 Venue:  The Meadow, Chesham
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETAshton United FC  1 : 0  Pontefract Collieries FC
 Venue:  Hurst Cross, Ashton-under-Lyne
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETRushall Olympic FC  2 : 0  Gainsborough Trinity FC
 Venue:  Dales Lane, Walsall, West Midlands
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETBuxton FC  5 : 0  Corby Town FC
 Venue:  The Silverlands, Buxton
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETMatlock Town FC  1 : 2  Kidsgrove Athletic FC
 Venue:  The Proctor Cars Stadium, Matlock
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETHalesowen Town FC  4 : 1  Stratford Town FC
 Venue:  The Grove, Halesowen
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETMarine AFC  1 : 2  Dunston UTS FC
 Venue:  The Marine Travel Arena, Crosby
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETStamford AFC  0 : 4  Boston United FC
 Venue:  The Zeeco Stadium, Stamford
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETCirencester Town FC  2 : 2  Chippenham Town FC
 Venue:  The Corinium Stadium, Cirencester
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETBiggleswade Town FC  1 : 2  Ware FC
 Venue:  The Carlsberg Stadium, Biggleswade
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETPoole Town FC  2 : 1  Hungerford Town FC
 Venue:  The BlackGold Stadium, Poole
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETTonbridge Angels FC  1 : 2  Eastbourne Borough FC
 Venue:  Longmead Stadium, Tonbridge
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETBillericay Town FC  1 : 0  Basildon United FC
 Venue:  AGP Arena, Billericay
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETEnfield Town FC  2 : 0  Braintree Town FC
 Venue:  Queen Elizabeth Stadium, London
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETLewes FC  1 : 2  Bowers & Pitsea FC
 Venue:  The Dripping Pan, Lewes
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETHendon FC  3 : 2  Deeping Rangers FC
 Venue:  Silver Jubilee Park, London
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETHarrow Borough FC  0 : 1  Carshalton Athletic FC
 Venue:  Earlsmead Stadium, South Harrow
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETKings Langley FC  4 : 0  Folkestone Invicta FC
 Venue:  The Orbital Fasteners Stadium, Kings Langley
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETSt. Ives Town FC  0 : 0  Canvey Island FC
 Venue:  ProEdge Westwood Road, St. Ives
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETCoalville Town FC  1 : 2  Stourbridge FC
 Venue:  Owen Street Sports Ground, Coalville
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETBelper Town FC  0 : 0  Witton Albion FC
 Venue:  Christchurch Meadow, Belper
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETLancaster City FC  0 : 5  Spennymoor Town FC
 Venue:  Giant Axe, Lancaster
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETTrafford FC  1 : 3  Darlington FC
 Venue:  Shawe View, Flixton
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETMaldon & Tiptree FC  4 : 2  Wingate & Finchley FC
 Venue:  Wallace Binder Stadium, Maldon
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETCorinthian Casuals FC  2 : 0  Chelmsford City FC
 Venue:  King George's Field, London
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETHorsham FC  0 : 2  Dartford FC
 Venue:  The Camping World Community Stadium, Horsham, West Sussex
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETTooting & Mitcham United FC  1 : 0  Dorking Wanderers FC
 Venue:  Imperial Fields, Morden, Surrey
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETSwindon Supermarine FC  0 : 4  Bath City FC
 Venue:  The Webbs Wood Stadium, Swindon
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETBarton Rovers FC  0 : 1  Hitchin Town FC
 Venue:  Sharpenhoe Road, Barton-Le-Clay
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETPotters Bar Town FC  2 : 0  AFC Hornchurch
 Venue:  The Pakex Stadium, Potters Bar
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETLoughborough Dynamo FC  0 : 3  Tamworth FC
 Venue:  Nanpantan Sports Ground, Loughborough
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETHaringey Borough FC  5 : 0  Staines Town FC
 Venue:  Coles Park, London
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETKidlington FC  0 : 5  Gloucester City AFC
 Venue:  Yarnton Road, Kidlington
 21.09.2019 16:00 CET1874 Northwich FC  0 : 1  Whitby Town FC
 Venue:  Townfield Lane, Northwich
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETPortland United FC  0 : 1  Salisbury FC
 Venue:  New Grove Corner, Portland
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETRuncorn Town FC  1 : 3  Farsley Celtic FC
 Venue:  Viridor Community Stadium, Runcorn
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETBoston Town FC  0 : 4  Leek Town FC
 Venue:  Tattershall Road, Boston
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETWalthamstow FC  1 : 1  Abbey Rangers FC
 Venue:  Wadham Lodge, London
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETHadley FC  1 : 0  Ramsgate FC
 Venue:  The Pakex Stadium, Potters Bar
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETFlackwell Heath FC  0 : 3  Slough Town FC
 Venue:  Wilks Park, Flackwell
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETBadshot Lea FC  0 : 4  Hayes & Yeading United FC
 Venue:  Westfield Lane Stadium, South Elmsall
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETBlackfield & Langley FC  1 : 0  Dorchester Town FC
 Venue:  Gang Warily Community & Recreation Centre, Blackfield, Hampshire
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETSholing FC  0 : 3  Weymouth FC
 Venue:  Mackoy Stadium, Southampton
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETTavistock AFC  4 : 0  Highworth Town FC
 Venue:  Langsford Park, Tavistock, Devon
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETMoneyfields FC  0 : 2  Whyteleafe FC
 Venue:  Moneyfields Sports Ground, Portsmouth
 21.09.2019 16:00 CETBalham FC  3 : 5  Royston Town FC
 Venue:  Wibbandune Sports Ground, London
 22.09.2019 16:00 CETCray Wanderers FC  5 : 2  Soham Town Rangers FC
 Venue:  The H2T Group Stadium, London
 22.09.2019 16:00 CETBiggleswade FC  1 : 3  Chertsey Town FC
 Venue:  The Carlsberg Stadium, Biggleswade
 25.09.2019 20:00 CETKingstonian FC  3 : 0  March Town United FC
 Venue:  King George's Field, London


1st Qualifying Round - Replays

 10.09.2019 20:30 CETShepton Mallet AFC  1 : 2  Tavistock AFC
 Venue:  The Playing Fields, Shepton Mallet
 10.09.2019 20:45 CETGainsborough Trinity FC  1 : 0  Banbury United FC
 Venue:  The Gainsborough Martin & Co Arena, Gainsborough
 10.09.2019 20:45 CETColne FC  1 : 0  South Shields FC
 Venue:  xlcr Stadium, Colney
 10.09.2019 20:45 CETWorthing FC  3 : 2 E  Hastings United FC
 Venue:  The A2B Stadium, Worthing
 10.09.2019 20:45 CETAtherton Collieries AFC  0 : 1  FC United of Manchester
 Venue:  The Skuna Stadium, Atherton, Greater Manchester
 10.09.2019 20:45 CETAshton United FC  4 : 2  Tadcaster Albion AFC
 Venue:  Hurst Cross, Ashton-under-Lyne
 10.09.2019 20:45 CETRedditch United FC  1 : 3