UEFA Champions League 2018/2019
  Club Competitions
  International Competitions



Final

 01.06.2019 21:00 CETTottenham Hotspur FC  0 : 2  Liverpool FC
 Venue:  Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid Attendance:  63272


Semi-finals

  Tottenham Hotspur FC   3 : 3   AFC Ajax 
 30.04.2019 21:00 CETTottenham Hotspur FC  0 : 1  AFC Ajax
 Venue:  Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London Attendance:  60243
 08.05.2019 21:00 CETAFC Ajax  2 : 3  Tottenham Hotspur FC
 Venue:  Johan Cruyff ArenA, Amsterdam Attendance:  52641
  FC Barcelona   3 : 4   Liverpool FC 
 01.05.2019 21:00 CETFC Barcelona  3 : 0  Liverpool FC
 Venue:  Camp Nou, Barcelona Attendance:  98299
 07.05.2019 21:00 CETLiverpool FC  4 : 0  FC Barcelona
 Venue:  Anfield, Liverpool Attendance:  55212


Quarter-finals

  Liverpool FC   6 : 1   FC Porto 
 09.04.2019 21:00 CETLiverpool FC  2 : 0  FC Porto
 Venue:  Anfield, Liverpool Attendance:  52465
 17.04.2019 21:00 CETFC Porto  1 : 4  Liverpool FC
 Venue:  Estádio Do Dragão, Porto Attendance:  49117
  Tottenham Hotspur FC   4 : 4   Manchester City FC 
 09.04.2019 21:00 CETTottenham Hotspur FC  1 : 0  Manchester City FC
 Venue:  Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London Attendance:  60044
 17.04.2019 21:00 CETManchester City FC  4 : 3  Tottenham Hotspur FC
 Venue:  Etihad Stadium, Manchester Attendance:  53348
  Manchester United FC   0 : 4   FC Barcelona 
 10.04.2019 21:00 CETManchester United FC  0 : 1  FC Barcelona
 Venue:  Old Trafford, Manchester Attendance:  74093
 16.04.2019 21:00 CETFC Barcelona  3 : 0  Manchester United FC
 Venue:  Camp Nou, Barcelona Attendance:  96708
  AFC Ajax   3 : 2   Juventus FC 
 10.04.2019 21:00 CETAFC Ajax  1 : 1  Juventus FC
 Venue:  Johan Cruyff ArenA, Amsterdam Attendance:  50390
 16.04.2019 21:00 CETJuventus FC  1 : 2  AFC Ajax
 Venue:  Allianz Stadium, Torino Attendance:  41445


Round of 16

  Manchester United FC   3 : 3   Paris Saint-Germain FC 
 12.02.2019 21:00 CETManchester United FC  0 : 2  Paris Saint-Germain FC
 Venue:  Old Trafford, Manchester Attendance:  74054
 06.03.2019 21:00 CETParis Saint-Germain FC  1 : 3  Manchester United FC
 Venue:  Parc des Princes, Paris Attendance:  47441
  AS Roma   3 : 4   FC Porto 
 12.02.2019 21:00 CETAS Roma  2 : 1  FC Porto
 Venue:  Stadio Olimpico, Roma Attendance:  51727
 06.03.2019 21:00 CETFC Porto  3 : 1 E  AS Roma
 Venue:  Estádio Do Dragão, Porto Attendance:  49029
  Tottenham Hotspur FC   4 : 0   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 
 13.02.2019 21:00 CETTottenham Hotspur FC  3 : 0  BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
 Venue:  Wembley Stadium, London Attendance:  71214
 05.03.2019 21:00 CETBV Borussia 09 Dortmund  0 : 1  Tottenham Hotspur FC
 Venue:  Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund Attendance:  66099
  AFC Ajax   5 : 3   Real Madrid CF 
 13.02.2019 21:00 CETAFC Ajax  1 : 2  Real Madrid CF
 Venue:  Johan Cruyff ArenA, Amsterdam Attendance:  52286
 05.03.2019 21:00 CETReal Madrid CF  1 : 4  AFC Ajax
 Venue:  Estadio Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid Attendance:  77013
  Olympique Lyonnais   1 : 5   FC Barcelona 
 19.02.2019 21:00 CETOlympique Lyonnais  0 : 0  FC Barcelona
 Venue:  Groupama Stadium, Décines-Charpieu Attendance:  57889
 13.03.2019 21:00 CETFC Barcelona  5 : 1  Olympique Lyonnais
 Venue:  Camp Nou, Barcelona Attendance:  92346
  Liverpool FC   3 : 1   FC Bayern München 
 19.02.2019 21:00 CETLiverpool FC  0 : 0  FC Bayern München
 Venue:  Anfield, Liverpool Attendance:  52250
 13.03.2019 21:00 CETFC Bayern München  1 : 3  Liverpool FC
 Venue:  Allianz Arena, München Attendance:  68145
  FC Schalke 04   2 : 10   Manchester City FC 
 20.02.2019 21:00 CETFC Schalke 04  2 : 3  Manchester City FC
 Venue:  Veltins-Arena, Gelsenkirchen Attendance:  54417
 12.03.2019 21:00 CETManchester City FC  7 : 0  FC Schalke 04
 Venue:  Etihad Stadium, Manchester Attendance:  51518
  Club Atlético de Madrid   2 : 3   Juventus FC 
 20.02.2019 21:00 CETClub Atlético de Madrid  2 : 0  Juventus FC
 Venue:  Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid Attendance:  67193
 12.03.2019 21:00 CETJuventus FC  3 : 0  Club Atlético de Madrid
 Venue:  Allianz Stadium, Torino Attendance:  40884


Group A

 Venue:  Stade Louis II., Monaco Attendance:  8731
 Venue:  Jan Breydelstadion, Brugge Attendance:  25645





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  641110:2813
2      
  Club Atlético de Madrid  64119:6313
3      
  Club Brugge KV  61326:516
4      
  AS Monaco FC  60152:14-121



Group B

 Venue:  Camp Nou, Barcelona Attendance:  69961
 Venue:  Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano Attendance:  62533





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Barcelona  642014:5914
2      
  Tottenham Hotspur FC  62229:10-18
3      
  FC Internazionale Milano  62226:7-18
4      
  PSV  60246:13-72



Group C

 Venue:  Anfield, Liverpool Attendance:  52015
 Venue:  Stadion Rajko Mitić, Beograd Attendance:  48357





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Paris Saint-Germain FC  632117:9811
2      
  Liverpool FC  63039:729
3      
  SSC Napoli  62317:529
4      
  FK Crvena Zvezda  61145:17-124



Group D

 Venue:  Veltins-Arena, Gelsenkirchen Attendance:  48883
 Venue:  Türk Telekom Arena, İstanbul Attendance:  33972





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Porto  651015:6916
2      
  FC Schalke 04  63216:4211
3      
  Galatasaray SK  61145:8-34
4      
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva  61054:12-83



Group E

 Venue:  Johan Cruyff ArenA, Amsterdam Attendance:  52244
 Venue:  Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisboa Attendance:  33633





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Bayern München  642015:51014
2      
  AFC Ajax  633011:5612
3      
  Sport Lisboa e Benfica  62136:11-57
4      
  PAE AEK  60062:13-110



Group F

 Venue:  Etihad Stadium, Manchester Attendance:  50411
 Venue:  NSK Olimpijs'kyj, Kyïv Attendance:  38916





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Manchester City FC  641116:61013
2      
  Olympique Lyonnais  615012:1118
3      
  FK Shakhtar Donetsk  61328:16-86
4      
  TSG 1899 Hoffenheim  603311:14-33



Group G

 Venue:  Estadio Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid Attendance:  51636
 Venue:  Doosan Arena, Plzeň Attendance:  11217





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Real Madrid CF  640212:5712
2      
  AS Roma  630311:839
3      
  FC Viktoria Plzeň  62137:16-97
4      
  PFC CSKA Moskva  62138:9-17



Group H

 Venue:  Estadio de Mestalla, Valencia Attendance:  36544
 Venue:  Stade de Suisse Wankdorf Bern, Bern Attendance:  30114





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Juventus FC  64029:4512
2      
  Manchester United FC  63127:4310
3      
  Valencia CF  62226:608
4      
  BSC Young Boys  61144:12-84



Play-off Round

  FK BATE Borisov   2 : 6   PSV 
 21.08.2018 21:00 CETFK BATE Borisov  2 : 3  PSV
 Venue:  Borisov Arena, Borisov Attendance:  9284
 29.08.2018 21:00 CETPSV  3 : 0  FK BATE Borisov
 Venue:  Philips Stadion, Eindhoven Attendance:  34200
  FK Crvena Zvezda   2 : 2   FC Red Bull Salzburg 
 21.08.2018 21:00 CETFK Crvena Zvezda  0 : 0  FC Red Bull Salzburg
 Venue:  Stadion Rajko Mitić, Beograd
 29.08.2018 21:00 CETFC Red Bull Salzburg  2 : 2  FK Crvena Zvezda
 Venue:  Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim Attendance:  26500
  Sport Lisboa e Benfica   5 : 2   PAOK FC 
 21.08.2018 21:00 CETSport Lisboa e Benfica  1 : 1  PAOK FC
 Venue:  Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisboa Attendance:  44084
 29.08.2018 21:00 CETPAOK FC  1 : 4  Sport Lisboa e Benfica
 Venue:  Stadio Toumbas, Thessaloniki Attendance:  26725
  BSC Young Boys   3 : 2   GNK Dinamo Zagreb 
 22.08.2018 21:00 CETBSC Young Boys  1 : 1  GNK Dinamo Zagreb
 Venue:  Stade de Suisse Wankdorf Bern, Bern Attendance:  21463
 28.08.2018 21:00 CETGNK Dinamo Zagreb  1 : 2  BSC Young Boys
 Venue:  Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb Attendance:  28137
  Videoton FC   2 : 3   PAE AEK 
 22.08.2018 21:00 CETVideoton FC  1 : 2  PAE AEK
 Venue:  Groupama Arena, Budapest Attendance:  10681
 28.08.2018 21:00 CETPAE AEK  1 : 1  Videoton FC
 Venue:  Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis, Athína Attendance:  29774
  AFC Ajax   3 : 1   FK Dynamo Kyiv 
 22.08.2018 21:00 CETAFC Ajax  3 : 1  FK Dynamo Kyiv
 Venue:  Johan Cruyff ArenA, Amsterdam Attendance:  52706
 28.08.2018 21:00 CETFK Dynamo Kyiv  0 : 0  AFC Ajax
 Venue:  NSK Olimpijs'kyj, Kyïv Attendance:  40131


3rd Qualifying Round

  FK Astana   0 : 3   GNK Dinamo Zagreb 
 07.08.2018 16:00 CETFK Astana  0 : 2  GNK Dinamo Zagreb
 Venue:  Astana Arena, Nursultan Attendance:  26500
 14.08.2018 20:00 CETGNK Dinamo Zagreb  1 : 0  FK Astana
 Venue:  Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb Attendance:  11903
  Qarabağ Ağdam FK   1 : 2   FK BATE Borisov 
 07.08.2018 19:00 CETQarabağ Ağdam FK  0 : 1  FK BATE Borisov
 Venue:  Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionu, Bakı Attendance:  29000
 14.08.2018 19:00 CETFK BATE Borisov  1 : 1  Qarabağ Ağdam FK
 Venue:  Borisov Arena, Borisov Attendance:  12489
  Malmö FF   1 : 1   Videoton FC 
 07.08.2018 19:15 CETMalmö FF  1 : 1  Videoton FC
 Venue:  Swedbank Stadion, Malmö Attendance:  17209
 14.08.2018 20:00 CETVideoton FC  0 : 0  Malmö FF
 Venue:  Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna, Felcsút Attendance:  3432
  FK Crvena Zvezda   3 : 2   FC Spartak Trnava 
 07.08.2018 20:30 CETFK Crvena Zvezda  1 : 1  FC Spartak Trnava
 Venue:  Stadion Rajko Mitić, Beograd Attendance:  37112
 14.08.2018 20:30 CETFC Spartak Trnava  1 : 2 E  FK Crvena Zvezda
 Venue:  City Arena Trnava, Trnava Attendance:  18032
  Royal Standard de Liège   2 : 5   AFC Ajax 
 07.08.2018 20:00 CETRoyal Standard de Liège  2 : 2  AFC Ajax
 Venue:  Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liège Attendance:  20355
 14.08.2018 20:30 CETAFC Ajax  3 : 0  Royal Standard de Liège
 Venue:  Johan Cruyff ArenA, Amsterdam Attendance:  51841
  Sport Lisboa e Benfica   2 : 1   Fenerbahçe SK 
 07.08.2018 21:00 CETSport Lisboa e Benfica  1 : 0  Fenerbahçe SK
 Venue:  Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisboa Attendance:  57878
 14.08.2018 20:00 CETFenerbahçe SK  1 : 1  Sport Lisboa e Benfica
 Venue:  Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi, İstanbul Attendance:  42245
  SK Slavia Praha   1 : 3   FK Dynamo Kyiv 
 07.08.2018 19:30 CETSK Slavia Praha  1 : 1  FK Dynamo Kyiv
 Venue:  Sinobo Stadium, Praha Attendance:  19370
 14.08.2018 18:30 CETFK Dynamo Kyiv  2 : 0  SK Slavia Praha
 Venue:  NSK Olimpijs'kyj, Kyïv Attendance:  39318
  PAOK FC   3 : 2   FK Spartak Moskva 
 08.08.2018 19:00 CETPAOK FC  3 : 2  FK Spartak Moskva
 Venue:  Stadio Toumbas, Thessaloniki Attendance:  24463
 14.08.2018 19:30 CETFK Spartak Moskva  0 : 0  PAOK FC
 Venue:  Otkrytie Arena, Moskva Attendance:  10385
  FC Red Bull Salzburg   4 : 0   KF Shkëndija 79 
 08.08.2018 19:00 CETFC Red Bull Salzburg  3 : 0  KF Shkëndija 79
 Venue:  Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim Attendance:  10050
 14.08.2018 20:15 CETKF Shkëndija 79  0 : 1  FC Red Bull Salzburg
 Venue:  Nationala Arena Toše Proeski, Skopje Attendance:  3213
  Celtic FC   2 : 3   PAE AEK 
 08.08.2018 20:45 CETCeltic FC  1 : 1  PAE AEK
 Venue:  Celtic Park, Glasgow Attendance:  54370
 14.08.2018 20:00 CETPAE AEK  2 : 1  Celtic FC
 Venue:  Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis, Athína Attendance:  32300


2nd Qualifying Round

  FC CFR 1907 Cluj   1 : 2   Malmö FF 
 24.07.2018 18:00 CETFC CFR 1907 Cluj  0 : 1  Malmö FF
 Venue:  Cluj Arena, Cluj-Napoca Attendance:  6950
 01.08.2018 19:15 CETMalmö FF  1 : 1  FC CFR 1907 Cluj
 Venue:  Telia 5G -areena, Helsinki Attendance:  18153
  FK Astana   2 : 1   FC Midtjylland 
 24.07.2018 16:00 CETFK Astana  2 : 1  FC Midtjylland
 Venue:  Astana Arena, Nursultan Attendance:  23010
 01.08.2018 19:00 CETFC Midtjylland  0 : 0  FK Astana
 Venue:  MCH Arena, Herning Attendance:  8731
  GNK Dinamo Zagreb   7 : 2   Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC 
 24.07.2018 20:00 CETGNK Dinamo Zagreb  5 : 0  Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
 Venue:  Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb Attendance:  9099
 31.07.2018 19:00 CETHapoel Be'er Sheva FC  2 : 2  GNK Dinamo Zagreb
 Venue:  Turner Stadium, Beer Sheva Attendance:  10181
  KF Shkëndija 79   1 : 0   FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
 24.07.2018 20:15 CETKF Shkëndija 79  1 : 0  FC Sheriff Tiraspol
 Venue:  Nationala Arena Toše Proeski, Skopje Attendance:  3696
 31.07.2018 19:00 CETFC Sheriff Tiraspol  0 : 0  KF Shkëndija 79
 Venue:  Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena, Tiraspol Attendance:  6319
  FK Crvena Zvezda   5 : 0   FK Sūduva Marijampolė 
 24.07.2018 20:30 CETFK Crvena Zvezda  3 : 0  FK Sūduva Marijampolė
 Venue:  Stadion Rajko Mitić, Beograd Attendance:  23218
 01.08.2018 19:30 CETFK Sūduva Marijampolė  0 : 2  FK Crvena Zvezda
 Venue:  Marijampolės sporto centro stadione, Marijampolė Attendance:  4020
  Legia Warszawa   1 : 2   FC Spartak Trnava 
 24.07.2018 21:00 CETLegia Warszawa  0 : 2  FC Spartak Trnava
 Venue:  Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Warszawa Attendance:  15527
 31.07.2018 20:30 CETFC Spartak Trnava  0 : 1  Legia Warszawa
 Venue:  City Arena Trnava, Trnava Attendance:  17204
  PAOK FC   5 : 1   FC Basel 1893 
 24.07.2018 19:30 CETPAOK FC  2 : 1  FC Basel 1893
 Venue:  Stadio Toumbas, Thessaloniki Attendance:  24670
 01.08.2018 20:00 CETFC Basel 1893  0 : 3  PAOK FC
 Venue:  St. Jakob-Park, Basel Attendance:  14328
  AFC Ajax   5 : 1   SK Sturm Graz 
 25.07.2018 20:30 CETAFC Ajax  2 : 0  SK Sturm Graz
 Venue:  Johan Cruyff ArenA, Amsterdam Attendance:  53106
 01.08.2018 20:30 CETSK Sturm Graz  1 : 3  AFC Ajax
 Venue:  Merkur Arena, Graz Attendance:  15172
  FK Kukësi   0 : 3   Qarabağ Ağdam FK 
 25.07.2018 19:00 CETFK Kukësi  0 : 0  Qarabağ Ağdam FK
 Venue:  Stadiumi Loro Boriçi, Shkodër Attendance:  700
 01.08.2018 19:00 CETQarabağ Ağdam FK  3 : 0  FK Kukësi
 Venue:  Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionu, Bakı Attendance:  25030
  PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad   0 : 1   Videoton FC 
 25.07.2018 19:00 CETPFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  0 : 0  Videoton FC
 Venue:  Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad Attendance:  5327
 01.08.2018 20:00 CETVideoton FC  1 : 0  PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
 Venue:  Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna, Felcsút Attendance:  2878
  Celtic FC   3 : 1   Rosenborg BK 
 25.07.2018 20:45 CETCeltic FC  3 : 1  Rosenborg BK
 Venue:  Celtic Park, Glasgow Attendance:  51184
 01.08.2018 20:45 CETRosenborg BK  0 : 0  Celtic FC
 Venue:  Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim Attendance:  14263
  FK BATE Borisov   2 : 1   Helsingin JK 
 25.07.2018 19:00 CETFK BATE Borisov  0 : 0  Helsingin JK
 Venue:  Borisov Arena, Borisov Attendance:  11567
 01.08.2018 18:00 CETHelsingin JK  1 : 2  FK BATE Borisov
 Venue:  Telia 5G -areena, Helsinki Attendance:  10210


1st Qualifying Round

  FC Torpedo Kutaisi   2 : 4   FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
 10.07.2018 17:30 CETFC Torpedo Kutaisi  2 : 1  FC Sheriff Tiraspol
 Venue:  Torpedo Stadioni, Kutaisi Attendance:  7251
 18.07.2018 19:00 CETFC Sheriff Tiraspol  3 : 0  FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 Venue:  Trenirovochnoe pole SK Sheriff, Tiraspol Attendance:  5740
  Cork City FC   0 : 4   Legia Warszawa 
 10.07.2018 20:45 CETCork City FC  0 : 1  Legia Warszawa
 Venue:  Turner's Cross, Cork Attendance:  5795
 17.07.2018 21:00 CETLegia Warszawa  3 : 0  Cork City FC
 Venue:  Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Warszawa Attendance:  14576
  KF Shkëndija 79   5 : 4   The New Saints FC 
 10.07.2018 20:15 CETKF Shkëndija 79  5 : 0  The New Saints FC
 Venue:  Nationala Arena Toše Proeski, Skopje Attendance:  2700
 17.07.2018 20:00 CETThe New Saints FC  4 : 0  KF Shkëndija 79
 Venue:  Park Hall Stadium, Oswestry Attendance:  756
  FC Flora   2 : 7   Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC 
 10.07.2018 17:30 CETFC Flora  1 : 4  Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
 Venue:  A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn Attendance:  1106
 17.07.2018 19:00 CETHapoel Be'er Sheva FC  3 : 1  FC Flora
 Venue:  Turner Stadium, Beer Sheva Attendance:  11850
  F91 Dudelange   2 : 3   Videoton FC 
 10.07.2018 18:00 CETF91 Dudelange  1 : 1  Videoton FC
 Venue:  Stade Jos Nosbaum, Dudelange Attendance:  1057
 17.07.2018 20:15 CETVideoton FC  2 : 1  F91 Dudelange
 Venue:  Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna, Felcsút Attendance:  2514
  Drita KF Gjilan   0 : 5   Malmö FF 
 10.07.2018 20:45 CETDrita KF Gjilan  0 : 3  Malmö FF
 Venue:  Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari, Kosovska Mitrovica Attendance:  9780
 17.07.2018 19:00 CETMalmö FF  2 : 0  Drita KF Gjilan
 Venue:  Malmö IP, Malmö Attendance:  10623
  FC Alashkert   0 : 6   Celtic FC 
 10.07.2018 18:00 CETFC Alashkert  0 : 3  Celtic FC
 Venue:  Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht, Yerevan Attendance:  4948
 18.07.2018 20:45 CETCeltic FC  3 : 0  FC Alashkert
 Venue:  Celtic Park, Glasgow Attendance:  59047
  PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad   9 : 0   Crusaders FC 
 11.07.2018 19:00 CETPFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  7 : 0  Crusaders FC
 Venue:  Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad Attendance:  4597
 17.07.2018 21:00 CETCrusaders FC  0 : 2  PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
 Venue:  Seaview, Belfast Attendance:  1116
  FK Astana   3 : 0   FK Sutjeska Nikšić 
 11.07.2018 16:00 CETFK Astana  1 : 0  FK Sutjeska Nikšić
 Venue:  Astana Arena, Nursultan Attendance:  20500
 18.07.2018 20:00 CETFK Sutjeska Nikšić  0 : 2  FK Astana
 Venue:  Stadion Kraj Bistrice, Nikšić Attendance:  3200
  KF Valur   2 : 3   Rosenborg BK 
 11.07.2018 22:00 CETKF Valur  1 : 0  Rosenborg BK
 Venue:  Origo Völlurinn, Reykjavík Attendance:  1088
 18.07.2018 19:45 CETRosenborg BK  3 : 1  KF Valur
 Venue:  Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim Attendance:  10604
  FK Sūduva Marijampolė   3 : 2   APOEL FC 
 11.07.2018 18:00 CETFK Sūduva Marijampolė  3 : 1  APOEL FC
 Venue:  Sūduvos stadionas, Marijampolė Attendance:  3378
 17.07.2018 19:00 CETAPOEL FC  1 : 0  FK Sūduva Marijampolė
 Venue:  Neo GSP, Nicosia Attendance:  12149
  FK Kukësi   1 : 1   Valletta FC 
 11.07.2018 19:00 CETFK Kukësi  0 : 0  Valletta FC
 Venue:  Stadiumi Loro Boriçi, Shkodër Attendance:  350
 17.07.2018 18:00 CETValletta FC  1 : 1  FK Kukësi
 Venue:  Ta'Qali National Stadium, Ta'Qali Attendance:  1307
  NK Olimpija Ljubljana   0 : 1   Qarabağ Ağdam FK 
 11.07.2018 20:00 CETNK Olimpija Ljubljana  0 : 1  Qarabağ Ağdam FK
 Venue:  Stadion Stožice, Ljubljana Attendance:  5248
 18.07.2018 19:00 CETQarabağ Ağdam FK  0 : 0  NK Olimpija Ljubljana
 Venue:  Bakcell Arena, Bakı Attendance:  21520
  FK Spartaks Jūrmala   0 : 2   FK Crvena Zvezda 
 11.07.2018 18:00 CETFK Spartaks Jūrmala  0 : 0  FK Crvena Zvezda
 Venue:  Stadions Skonto, Rīga Attendance:  2068
 17.07.2018 20:30 CETFK Crvena Zvezda  2 : 0  FK Spartaks Jūrmala
 Venue:  Stadion Rajko Mitić, Beograd Attendance:  23868
  FC Spartak Trnava   2 : 1   HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 
 11.07.2018 18:00 CETFC Spartak Trnava  1 : 0  HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
 Venue:  City Arena Trnava, Trnava
 18.07.2018 19:00 CETHŠK Zrinjski Mostar  1 : 1  FC Spartak Trnava
 Venue:  Stadion Bijeli Brijeg, Mostar Attendance:  5100
  Helsingin JK   5 : 2   Víkingur Gøta 
 10.07.2018 20:00 CETVíkingur Gøta  1 : 2  Helsingin JK
 Venue:  Svangaskarð, Toftir Attendance:  300
 17.07.2018 18:00 CETHelsingin JK  3 : 1  Víkingur Gøta
 Venue:  Telia 5G -areena, Helsinki Attendance:  5125


Preliminary Final

 29.06.2018 20:30 CETLincoln Red Imps FC  1 : 4 E  Drita KF Gjilan
 Venue:  Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar Attendance:  468


Preliminary Semi-finals

 26.06.2018 17:00 CETVallbanc FC Santa Coloma  0 : 2 E  Drita KF Gjilan
 Venue:  Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar Attendance:  288
 26.06.2018 21:00 CETSP La Fiorita  0 : 2  Lincoln Red Imps FC
 Venue:  Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar Attendance:  840




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AFC Ajax
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Amsterdam
   APOEL FC
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Nicosia  ( Λευκωσία )

   AS Monaco FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Monaco
   AS Roma
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Roma

   BSC Young Boys
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Bern
   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Dortmund

   Celtic FC
   Founded:  1887
   City:  Glasgow
   Club Atlético de Madrid
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Madrid

   Club Brugge KV
   Founded:  1894
   City:  Brugge
   Cork City FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Cork

   Crusaders FC
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Belfast
   Drita KF Gjilan
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Gjilan

   F91 Dudelange
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Dudelange
   FC Alashkert
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Yerevan  ( Երևան )

   FC Barcelona
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Barcelona
   FC Basel 1893
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Basel

   FC Bayern München
   Founded:  1900
   City:  München
   FC CFR 1907 Cluj
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Cluj-Napoca

   FC Flora
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Tallinn
   FC Internazionale Milano
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Milano

   FC Midtjylland
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Herning
   FC Porto
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Porto

   FC Red Bull Salzburg
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Wals-Siezenheim
   FC Schalke 04
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Gelsenkirchen

   FC Sheriff Tiraspol
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Tiraspol
   FC Spartak Trnava
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Trnava

   FC Torpedo Kutaisi
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kutaisi  ( ქუთაისი )
   FC Viktoria Plzeň
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Plzeň

   Fenerbahçe SK
   Founded:  1907
   City:  İstanbul
   FK Astana
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Nursultan  ( Нұрсұлтан )

   FK BATE Borisov
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Borisov  ( Борисов )
   FK Crvena Zvezda
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Beograd  ( Београд )

   FK Dynamo Kyiv
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Kyïv  ( Київ )
   FK Kukësi
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Kukës

   FK Lokomotiv Moskva
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )
   FK Shakhtar Donetsk
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Donets’k  ( Донецьк )

   FK Spartak Moskva
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )
   FK Spartaks Jūrmala
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Jūrmala

   FK Sūduva Marijampolė
   Founded:  1942
   City:  Marijampolė
   FK Sutjeska Nikšić
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Nikšić  ( Никшић )

   Galatasaray SK
   Founded:  1905
   City:  İstanbul
   GNK Dinamo Zagreb
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Zagreb

   Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Beer Sheva  ( אֵר שֶׁבַע )
   Helsingin JK
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Helsinki

   HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Mostar
   Juventus FC
   Founded:  1897
   City:  Torino

   KF Shkëndija 79
   Founded:  1979
   City:  Tetovo
   KF Valur
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Reykjavík

   Legia Warszawa
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Warszawa
   Lincoln Red Imps FC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Gibraltar

   Liverpool FC
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Liverpool
   Malmö FF
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Malmö

   Manchester City FC
   Founded:  1880
   City:  Manchester
   Manchester United FC
   Founded:  1878
   City:  Manchester

   NK Olimpija Ljubljana
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Ljubljana
   Olympique Lyonnais
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Lyon

   PAE AEK
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Athína
   PAOK FC
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Thessaloniki

   Paris Saint-Germain FC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Paris
   PFC CSKA Moskva
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )

   PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Razgrad  ( Разград )
   PSV
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Eindhoven

   Qarabağ Ağdam FK
   Founded:  1951
   City:  Ağdam
   Real Madrid CF
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Madrid

   Rosenborg BK
   Founded:  1917
   City:  Trondheim
   Royal Standard de Liège
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Liège

   SK Slavia Praha
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Praha
   SK Sturm Graz
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Graz

   SP La Fiorita
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Montegiardino
   Sport Lisboa e Benfica
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Lisboa

   SSC Napoli
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Castel Volturno
   The New Saints FC
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Oswestry

   Tottenham Hotspur FC
   Founded:  1882
   City:  London
   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Zuzenhausen

   Valencia CF
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Valencia
   Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma
   Founded:  1986
   City:  Santa Coloma

   Valletta FC
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Valletta
   Videoton FC
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Székesfehérvár

   Víkingur Gøta
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Norðragøta
Previous Winners

  UEFA Champions League
  2016/2017 Real Madrid CF Juventus FC
  2014/2015 FC Barcelona Juventus FC
  2006/2007 AC Milan Liverpool FC
  2005/2006 FC Barcelona Arsenal FC
  2004/2005 Liverpool FC AC Milan
  2003/2004 FC Porto AS Monaco FC
  2002/2003 AC Milan Juventus FC
  1999/2000 Real Madrid CF Valencia CF
  1997/1998 Real Madrid CF Juventus FC
  1995/1996 Juventus FC AFC Ajax
  1994/1995 AFC Ajax AC Milan
  1993/1994 AC Milan FC Barcelona
  European Champions Cup
  1991/1992 FC Barcelona UC Sampdoria
  1984/1985 Juventus FC Liverpool FC
  1983/1984 Liverpool FC AS Roma
  1982/1983 Hamburger SV Juventus FC
  1972/1973 AFC Ajax Juventus FC
  1970/1971 AFC Ajax Panathinaikos AO
  1968/1969 AC Milan AFC Ajax
  1957/1958 Real Madrid CF AC Milan