UEFA Champions League 2019/2020
  Club Competitions
 
  International Competitions



Round of 16

  BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   2 : 3   Paris Saint-Germain FC 
 18.02.2020 21:00 CETBV Borussia 09 Dortmund  2 : 1  Paris Saint-Germain FC
 Venue:  Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund Attendance:  66099
 11.03.2020 21:00 CETParis Saint-Germain FC  2 : 0  BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
 Venue:  Parc des Princes, Paris
  Club Atlético de Madrid   4 : 2   Liverpool FC 
 18.02.2020 21:00 CETClub Atlético de Madrid  1 : 0  Liverpool FC
 Venue:  Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid Attendance:  67443
 11.03.2020 21:00 CETLiverpool FC  2 : 3 E  Club Atlético de Madrid
 Venue:  Anfield, Liverpool Attendance:  52267
  Atalanta BC   8 : 4   Valencia CF 
 19.02.2020 21:00 CETAtalanta BC  4 : 1  Valencia CF
 Venue:  Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano Attendance:  44236
 10.03.2020 21:00 CETValencia CF  3 : 4  Atalanta BC
 Venue:  Estadio de Mestalla, Valencia
  Tottenham Hotspur FC   0 : 4   RB Leipzig 
 19.02.2020 21:00 CETTottenham Hotspur FC  0 : 1  RB Leipzig
 Venue:  Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London Attendance:  60095
 10.03.2020 21:00 CETRB Leipzig  3 : 0  Tottenham Hotspur FC
 Venue:  Red Bull Arena, Leipzig Attendance:  42146
  SSC Napoli   1 : 1   FC Barcelona 
 25.02.2020 21:00 CETSSC Napoli  1 : 1  FC Barcelona
 Venue:  Stadio San Paolo, Napoli Attendance:  44388
 08.08.2020FC Barcelona  vs  SSC Napoli
  Chelsea FC   0 : 3   FC Bayern München 
 25.02.2020 21:00 CETChelsea FC  0 : 3  FC Bayern München
 Venue:  Stamford Bridge, London Attendance:  36761
 08.08.2020FC Bayern München  vs  Chelsea FC
  Real Madrid CF   1 : 2   Manchester City FC 
 26.02.2020 21:00 CETReal Madrid CF  1 : 2  Manchester City FC
 Venue:  Estadio Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid Attendance:  75615
 07.08.2020Manchester City FC  vs  Real Madrid CF
  Olympique Lyonnais   1 : 0   Juventus FC 
 26.02.2020 21:00 CETOlympique Lyonnais  1 : 0  Juventus FC
 Venue:  Groupama Stadium, Décines-Charpieu Attendance:  57335
 07.08.2020Juventus FC  vs  Olympique Lyonnais


Group A

 Venue:  Parc des Princes, Paris Attendance:  46509
 Venue:  Jan Breydelstadion, Brugge Attendance:  27308





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Paris Saint-Germain FC  651017:21516
2      
  Real Madrid CF  632114:8611
3      
  Club Brugge KV  60334:12-83
4      
  Galatasaray SK  60241:14-132



Group B

 Venue:  Allianz Arena, München Attendance:  66353
 Venue:  Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki, Piraeus Attendance:  31898





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Bayern München  660024:51918
2      
  Tottenham Hotspur FC  631218:14410
3      
  PAE Olympiakos SFP  61148:14-64
4      
  FK Crvena Zvezda  61053:20-173



Group C

 Venue:  Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist, Kharkiv Attendance:  26536
 Venue:  Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb Attendance:  29385





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Manchester City FC  642016:41214
2      
  Atalanta BC  62138:12-47
3      
  FK Shakhtar Donetsk  61328:13-56
4      
  GNK Dinamo Zagreb  612310:13-35



Group D

 Venue:  BayArena, Leverkusen Attendance:  29542
 Venue:  Estadio Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid Attendance:  58426





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Juventus FC  651012:4816
2      
  Club Atlético de Madrid  63128:5310
3      
  Bayer 04 Leverkusen  62045:9-46
4      
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva  61054:11-73



Group E

 10.12.2019 18:55 CETSSC Napoli  4 : 0  KRC Genk
 Venue:  Stadio San Paolo, Napoli Attendance:  22265
 Venue:  Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim Attendance:  29520





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Liverpool FC  641113:8513
2      
  SSC Napoli  633011:4712
3      
  FC Red Bull Salzburg  621316:1337
4      
  KRC Genk  60155:20-151



Group F

 Venue:  Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund Attendance:  65079
 Venue:  Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano Attendance:  71818





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Barcelona  64209:4514
2      
  BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  63128:8010
3      
  FC Internazionale Milano  621310:917
4      
  SK Slavia Praha  60244:10-62



Group G

 Venue:  Groupama Stadium, Décines-Charpieu Attendance:  53288
 Venue:  Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisboa Attendance:  40232





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  RB Leipzig  632110:8211
2      
  Olympique Lyonnais  62229:818
3      
  Sport Lisboa e Benfica  621310:11-17
4      
  FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg  62137:9-27



Group H

 10.12.2019 21:00 CETChelsea FC  2 : 1  Lille OSC
 Venue:  Stamford Bridge, London Attendance:  40016
 10.12.2019 21:00 CETAFC Ajax  0 : 1  Valencia CF
 Venue:  Johan Cruyff ArenA, Amsterdam Attendance:  51931





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Valencia CF  63219:7211
2      
  Chelsea FC  632111:9211
3      
  AFC Ajax  631212:6610
4      
  Lille OSC  60154:14-101



Play-off Round

  APOEL FC   0 : 2   AFC Ajax 
 20.08.2019 21:00 CETAPOEL FC  0 : 0  AFC Ajax
 Venue:  Neo GSP, Nicosia Attendance:  14549
 28.08.2019 21:00 CETAFC Ajax  2 : 0  APOEL FC
 Venue:  Johan Cruyff ArenA, Amsterdam Attendance:  51645
  FC CFR 1907 Cluj   0 : 2   SK Slavia Praha 
 20.08.2019 21:00 CETFC CFR 1907 Cluj  0 : 1  SK Slavia Praha
 Venue:  Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu, Cluj-Napoca Attendance:  15196
 28.08.2019 21:00 CETSK Slavia Praha  1 : 0  FC CFR 1907 Cluj
 Venue:  Sinobo Stadium, Praha Attendance:  18562
  BSC Young Boys   3 : 3   FK Crvena Zvezda 
 21.08.2019 21:00 CETBSC Young Boys  2 : 2  FK Crvena Zvezda
 Venue:  Stade de Suisse Wankdorf Bern, Bern Attendance:  26375
 27.08.2019 21:00 CETFK Crvena Zvezda  1 : 1  BSC Young Boys
 Venue:  Stadion Rajko Mitić, Beograd Attendance:  47487
  GNK Dinamo Zagreb   3 : 1   Rosenborg BK 
 21.08.2019 21:00 CETGNK Dinamo Zagreb  2 : 0  Rosenborg BK
 Venue:  Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb Attendance:  23859
 27.08.2019 21:00 CETRosenborg BK  1 : 1  GNK Dinamo Zagreb
 Venue:  Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim Attendance:  18173
  PAE Olympiakos SFP   6 : 1   FK Krasnodar 
 21.08.2019 21:00 CETPAE Olympiakos SFP  4 : 0  FK Krasnodar
 Venue:  Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki, Piraeus Attendance:  29132
 27.08.2019 21:00 CETFK Krasnodar  1 : 2  PAE Olympiakos SFP
 Venue:  Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnodar Attendance:  34627
  Club Brugge KV   1 : 3   LASK Linz 
 20.08.2019 21:00 CETLASK Linz  0 : 1  Club Brugge KV
 Venue:  Linzer Stadion, Linz Attendance:  12637
 28.08.2019 21:00 CETClub Brugge KV  2 : 1  LASK Linz
 Venue:  Jan Breydelstadion, Brugge Attendance:  25319


3rd Qualifying Round

  Club Brugge KV   4 : 3   FK Dynamo Kyiv 
 06.08.2019 20:30 CETClub Brugge KV  1 : 0  FK Dynamo Kyiv
 Venue:  Jan Breydelstadion, Brugge Attendance:  27018
 13.08.2019 19:30 CETFK Dynamo Kyiv  3 : 3  Club Brugge KV
 Venue:  NSK Olimpijs'kyj, Kyïv Attendance:  42152
  GNK Dinamo Zagreb   5 : 1   Ferencvárosi TC 
 06.08.2019 20:00 CETGNK Dinamo Zagreb  1 : 1  Ferencvárosi TC
 Venue:  Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb Attendance:  14283
 13.08.2019 20:00 CETFerencvárosi TC  0 : 4  GNK Dinamo Zagreb
 Venue:  Groupama Arena, Budapest Attendance:  20321
  APOEL FC   3 : 2   Qarabağ Ağdam FK 
 06.08.2019 19:00 CETAPOEL FC  1 : 2  Qarabağ Ağdam FK
 Venue:  Neo GSP, Nicosia Attendance:  9481
 13.08.2019 18:30 CETQarabağ Ağdam FK  0 : 2  APOEL FC
 Venue:  Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionu, Bakı Attendance:  31531
  PAOK FC   4 : 5   AFC Ajax 
 06.08.2019 19:00 CETPAOK FC  2 : 2  AFC Ajax
 Venue:  Stadio Toumbas, Thessaloniki Attendance:  23418
 13.08.2019 20:30 CETAFC Ajax  3 : 2  PAOK FC
 Venue:  Johan Cruyff ArenA, Amsterdam Attendance:  53942
  FK Crvena Zvezda   2 : 2   FC København 
 06.08.2019 20:45 CETFK Crvena Zvezda  1 : 1  FC København
 Venue:  Stadion Rajko Mitić, Beograd Attendance:  40812
 13.08.2019 20:00 CETFC København  1 : 1, 6 : 7 P  FK Crvena Zvezda
 Venue:  Telia Parken, København Attendance:  29872
  FC Basel 1893   2 : 5   LASK Linz 
 07.08.2019 20:00 CETFC Basel 1893  1 : 2  LASK Linz
 Venue:  St. Jakob-Park, Basel Attendance:  20470
 13.08.2019 20:30 CETLASK Linz  3 : 1  FC Basel 1893
 Venue:  Linzer Stadion, Linz Attendance:  12966
  FC CFR 1907 Cluj   5 : 4   Celtic FC 
 07.08.2019 20:00 CETFC CFR 1907 Cluj  1 : 1  Celtic FC
 Venue:  Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu, Cluj-Napoca Attendance:  13055
 13.08.2019 20:45 CETCeltic FC  3 : 4  FC CFR 1907 Cluj
 Venue:  Celtic Park, Glasgow Attendance:  50964
  Medipol Başakşehir FK   0 : 3   PAE Olympiakos SFP 
 07.08.2019 19:45 CETMedipol Başakşehir FK  0 : 1  PAE Olympiakos SFP
 Venue:  Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadium, İstanbul Attendance:  4301
 13.08.2019 20:30 CETPAE Olympiakos SFP  2 : 0  Medipol Başakşehir FK
 Venue:  Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki, Piraeus Attendance:  28521
  NK Maribor   2 : 6   Rosenborg BK 
 07.08.2019 20:15 CETNK Maribor  1 : 3  Rosenborg BK
 Venue:  Ljudski vrt, Maribor Attendance:  10316
 13.08.2019 19:00 CETRosenborg BK  3 : 1  NK Maribor
 Venue:  Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim Attendance:  18564
  FK Krasnodar   3 : 3   FC Porto 
 07.08.2019 19:00 CETFK Krasnodar  0 : 1  FC Porto
 Venue:  Stadion Kuban', Krasnodar Attendance:  34874
 13.08.2019 21:00 CETFC Porto  2 : 3  FK Krasnodar
 Venue:  Estádio Do Dragão, Porto Attendance:  48520


2nd Qualifying Round

  FC Viktoria Plzeň   0 : 4   PAE Olympiakos SFP 
 23.07.2019 19:00 CETFC Viktoria Plzeň  0 : 0  PAE Olympiakos SFP
 Venue:  Doosan Arena, Plzeň Attendance:  10632
 30.07.2019 20:30 CETPAE Olympiakos SFP  4 : 0  FC Viktoria Plzeň
 Venue:  Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki, Piraeus Attendance:  30123
  PSV   4 : 4   FC Basel 1893 
 23.07.2019 20:00 CETPSV  3 : 2  FC Basel 1893
 Venue:  Philips Stadion, Eindhoven Attendance:  31000
 30.07.2019 20:00 CETFC Basel 1893  2 : 1  PSV
 Venue:  St. Jakob-Park, Basel Attendance:  29216
  The New Saints FC   0 : 3   FC København 
 23.07.2019 20:00 CETThe New Saints FC  0 : 2  FC København
 Venue:  Park Hall Stadium, Oswestry Attendance:  1230
 31.07.2019 19:45 CETFC København  1 : 0  The New Saints FC
 Venue:  Telia Parken, København Attendance:  12523
  FK Sutjeska Nikšić   0 : 4   APOEL FC 
 23.07.2019 20:15 CETFK Sutjeska Nikšić  0 : 1  APOEL FC
 Venue:  Stadion Kraj Bistrice, Nikšić Attendance:  5500
 30.07.2019 19:00 CETAPOEL FC  3 : 0  FK Sutjeska Nikšić
 Venue:  Neo GSP, Nicosia Attendance:  8297
  FC Saburtalo   0 : 5   GNK Dinamo Zagreb 
 23.07.2019 19:30 CETFC Saburtalo  0 : 2  GNK Dinamo Zagreb
 Venue:  Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni, Tbilisi Attendance:  15165
 30.07.2019 20:00 CETGNK Dinamo Zagreb  3 : 0  FC Saburtalo
 Venue:  Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
  FK Crvena Zvezda   3 : 2   Helsingin JK 
 24.07.2019 20:45 CETFK Crvena Zvezda  2 : 0  Helsingin JK
 Venue:  Stadion Rajko Mitić, Beograd Attendance:  36289
 31.07.2019 18:00 CETHelsingin JK  2 : 1  FK Crvena Zvezda
 Venue:  Telia 5G -areena, Helsinki Attendance:  9107
  Ferencvárosi TC   4 : 2   Valletta FC 
 24.07.2019 20:00 CETFerencvárosi TC  3 : 1  Valletta FC
 Venue:  Groupama Arena, Budapest Attendance:  18603
 30.07.2019 20:00 CETValletta FC  1 : 1  Ferencvárosi TC
 Venue:  MFA Centenary Stadium, Ta'Qali Attendance:  1108
  Celtic FC   7 : 0   Nõmme Kalju FC 
 24.07.2019 20:45 CETCeltic FC  5 : 0  Nõmme Kalju FC
 Venue:  Celtic Park, Glasgow Attendance:  41872
 30.07.2019 19:00 CETNõmme Kalju FC  0 : 2  Celtic FC
 Venue:  A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn Attendance:  4014
  FK BATE Borisov   2 : 3   Rosenborg BK 
 24.07.2019 19:00 CETFK BATE Borisov  2 : 1  Rosenborg BK
 Venue:  Borisov Arena, Borisov Attendance:  12696
 31.07.2019 19:00 CETRosenborg BK  2 : 0  FK BATE Borisov
 Venue:  Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim Attendance:  14875
  NK Maribor   4 : 4   AIK Fotboll 
 24.07.2019 20:15 CETNK Maribor  2 : 1  AIK Fotboll
 Venue:  Ljudski vrt, Maribor Attendance:  7816
 31.07.2019 19:00 CETAIK Fotboll  3 : 2 E  NK Maribor
 Venue:  Friends Arena, Solna Attendance:  19179
  Dundalk FC   1 : 4   Qarabağ Ağdam FK 
 24.07.2019 20:45 CETDundalk FC  1 : 1  Qarabağ Ağdam FK
 Venue:  Oriel Park, Dundalk, Co. Louth Attendance:  3100
 31.07.2019 19:00 CETQarabağ Ağdam FK  3 : 0  Dundalk FC
 Venue:  Dalğa Arena, Bakı Attendance:  5832
  FC CFR 1907 Cluj   3 : 2   Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 
 24.07.2019 20:00 CETFC CFR 1907 Cluj  1 : 0  Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
 Venue:  Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu, Cluj-Napoca Attendance:  11150
 30.07.2019 19:00 CETMaccabi Tel Aviv FC  2 : 2  FC CFR 1907 Cluj
 Venue:  Winner Stadium, Netanya Attendance:  11947


1st Qualifying Round

  Helsingin JK   5 : 2   HB 
 09.07.2019 18:00 CETHelsingin JK  3 : 0  HB
 Venue:  Telia 5G -areena, Helsinki Attendance:  4719
 16.07.2019 20:00 CETHB  2 : 2  Helsingin JK
 Venue:  Gundadalur, Tórshavn Attendance:  620
  F91 Diddeleng   3 : 3   Valletta FC 
 09.07.2019 20:00 CETF91 Diddeleng  2 : 2  Valletta FC
 Venue:  Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg Attendance:  1152
 16.07.2019 20:00 CETValletta FC  1 : 1  F91 Diddeleng
 Venue:  MFA Centenary Stadium, Ta'Qali Attendance:  1512
  Nõmme Kalju FC   2 : 2   KF Shkëndija 79 
 09.07.2019 18:00 CETNõmme Kalju FC  0 : 1  KF Shkëndija 79
 Venue:  Kadrioru staadion, Tallinn Attendance:  1640
 16.07.2019 17:00 CETKF Shkëndija 79  1 : 2  Nõmme Kalju FC
 Venue:  Nationala Arena Toše Proeski, Skopje Attendance:  2546
  FK Sūduva Marijampolė   1 : 2   FK Crvena Zvezda 
 09.07.2019 20:00 CETFK Sūduva Marijampolė  0 : 0  FK Crvena Zvezda
 Venue:  Hikvision Arena Maniežas, Marijampolė Attendance:  3200
 16.07.2019 20:45 CETFK Crvena Zvezda  2 : 1  FK Sūduva Marijampolė
 Venue:  Stadion Rajko Mitić, Beograd Attendance:  23751
  FC Ararat-Armenia   3 : 4   AIK Fotboll 
 09.07.2019 16:00 CETFC Ararat-Armenia  2 : 1  AIK Fotboll
 Venue:  Yerevan Football Academy, Yerevan Attendance:  1497
 17.07.2019 19:00 CETAIK Fotboll  3 : 1  FC Ararat-Armenia
 Venue:  Friends Arena, Solna Attendance:  11382
  Astana FK   2 : 3   FC CFR 1907 Cluj 
 09.07.2019 15:00 CETAstana FK  1 : 0  FC CFR 1907 Cluj
 Venue:  Astana Arena, Nursultan Attendance:  18587
 17.07.2019 20:00 CETFC CFR 1907 Cluj  3 : 1  Astana FK
 Venue:  Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu, Cluj-Napoca Attendance:  8092
  The New Saints FC   3 : 2   KF Feronikeli 
 09.07.2019 20:00 CETThe New Saints FC  2 : 2  KF Feronikeli
 Venue:  Park Hall Stadium, Oswestry Attendance:  1140
 16.07.2019 20:45 CETKF Feronikeli  0 : 1  The New Saints FC
 Venue:  Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri, Prishtinë Attendance:  7800
  FC Sheriff Tiraspol   3 : 4   FC Saburtalo 
 10.07.2019 19:00 CETFC Sheriff Tiraspol  0 : 3  FC Saburtalo
 Venue:  Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena, Tiraspol Attendance:  5706
 16.07.2019 19:30 CETFC Saburtalo  1 : 3  FC Sheriff Tiraspol
 Venue:  Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni, Tbilisi Attendance:  7560
  FK BATE Borisov   3 : 2   GKS Piast Gliwice 
 10.07.2019 19:00 CETFK BATE Borisov  1 : 1  GKS Piast Gliwice
 Venue:  Borisov Arena, Borisov Attendance:  11529
 17.07.2019 20:00 CETGKS Piast Gliwice  1 : 2  FK BATE Borisov
 Venue:  Stadion Miejski, Gliwice Attendance:  9312
  FK Partizani   0 : 2   Qarabağ Ağdam FK 
 10.07.2019 17:30 CETFK Partizani  0 : 0  Qarabağ Ağdam FK
 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë Attendance:  2120
 17.07.2019 19:00 CETQarabağ Ağdam FK  2 : 0  FK Partizani
 Venue:  Dalğa Arena, Bakı Attendance:  5932
  ŠK Slovan Bratislava   2 : 2   FK Sutjeska Nikšić 
 10.07.2019 20:15 CETŠK Slovan Bratislava  1 : 1  FK Sutjeska Nikšić
 Venue:  Národný Futbalový Štadión, Bratislava Attendance:  11250
 17.07.2019 20:15 CETFK Sutjeska Nikšić  1 : 1, 3 : 2 P  ŠK Slovan Bratislava
 Venue:  Stadion Kraj Bistrice, Nikšić Attendance:  4764
  Linfield FC   0 : 6   Rosenborg BK 
 10.07.2019 20:45 CETLinfield FC  0 : 2  Rosenborg BK
 Venue:  Windsor Park, Belfast Attendance:  2710
 17.07.2019 19:00 CETRosenborg BK  4 : 0  Linfield FC
 Venue:  Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim Attendance:  11904
  KF Valur   0 : 5   NK Maribor 
 10.07.2019 22:00 CETKF Valur  0 : 3  NK Maribor
 Venue:  Origo Völlurinn, Reykjavík Attendance:  1201
 17.07.2019 20:15 CETNK Maribor  2 : 0  KF Valur
 Venue:  Ljudski vrt, Maribor Attendance:  6716
  Dundalk FC   0 : 0   Rīga FC 
 10.07.2019 20:45 CETDundalk FC  0 : 0  Rīga FC
 Venue:  Oriel Park, Dundalk, Co. Louth Attendance:  3100
 17.07.2019 18:30 CETRīga FC  0 : 0, 4 : 5 P  Dundalk FC
 Venue:  Stadions Skonto, Rīga Attendance:  6050
  PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad   5 : 3   Ferencvárosi TC 
 10.07.2019 20:00 CETFerencvárosi TC  2 : 1  PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
 Venue:  Groupama Arena, Budapest Attendance:  18115
 17.07.2019 19:30 CETPFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  2 : 3  Ferencvárosi TC
 Venue:  Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad Attendance:  7365
  Celtic FC   2 : 5   FK Sarajevo 
 09.07.2019 19:45 CETFK Sarajevo  1 : 3  Celtic FC
 Venue:  Olimpijski Stadion Asim Ferhatović Hase, Sarajevo Attendance:  24723
 17.07.2019 20:45 CETCeltic FC  2 : 1  FK Sarajevo
 Venue:  Celtic Park, Glasgow Attendance:  58662


Preliminary Final

 28.06.2019 20:45 CETKF Feronikeli  2 : 1  Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma
 Venue:  Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri, Prishtinë Attendance:  1900


Preliminary Semi-finals

 25.06.2019 15:00 CETSP Tre Penne  0 : 1  Vallbanc FC Santa Coloma
 Venue:  Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri, Prishtinë Attendance:  35
 25.06.2019 20:45 CETKF Feronikeli  1 : 0  Lincoln Red Imps FC
 Venue:  Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri, Prishtinë Attendance:  3000




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AIK Fotboll
   Founded:  1891
   City:  Solna
   APOEL FC
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Nicosia  ( Λευκωσία )

   Celtic FC
   Founded:  1887
   City:  Glasgow
   Dundalk FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Dundalk, Co. Louth

   FC Basel 1893
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Basel
   FC CFR 1907 Cluj
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Cluj-Napoca

   FC København
   Founded:  1992
   City:  København
   FC Saburtalo
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )

   FC Viktoria Plzeň
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Plzeň
   Ferencvárosi TC
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Budapest

   FK BATE Borisov
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Borisov  ( Борисов )
   FK Crvena Zvezda
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Beograd  ( Београд )

   FK Sutjeska Nikšić
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Nikšić  ( Никшић )
   GNK Dinamo Zagreb
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Zagreb

   Helsingin JK
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Helsinki
   Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Tel Aviv

   NK Maribor
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Maribor
   Nõmme Kalju FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Tallinn

   PAE Olympiakos SFP
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Piraeus
   PSV
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Eindhoven

   Qarabağ Ağdam FK
   Founded:  1951
   City:  Ağdam
   Rosenborg BK
   Founded:  1917
   City:  Trondheim

   The New Saints FC
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Oswestry
   Valletta FC
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Valletta

Previous Winners

  UEFA Champions League
  2018/2019 Liverpool FC Tottenham Hotspur FC
  2017/2018 Real Madrid CF Liverpool FC
  2016/2017 Real Madrid CF Juventus FC
  2015/2016 Real Madrid CF Club Atlético de Madrid
  2014/2015 FC Barcelona Juventus FC
  2013/2014 Real Madrid CF Club Atlético de Madrid
  2012/2013 FC Bayern München BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
  2011/2012 Chelsea FC FC Bayern München
  2010/2011 FC Barcelona Manchester United FC
  2009/2010 FC Internazionale Milano FC Bayern München
  2008/2009 FC Barcelona Manchester United FC
  2007/2008 Manchester United FC Chelsea FC
  2006/2007 AC Milan Liverpool FC
  2005/2006 FC Barcelona Arsenal FC
  2004/2005 Liverpool FC AC Milan
  2003/2004 FC Porto AS Monaco FC
  2002/2003 AC Milan Juventus FC
  2001/2002 Real Madrid CF Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  2000/2001 FC Bayern München Valencia CF
  1999/2000 Real Madrid CF Valencia CF
  1998/1999 Manchester United FC FC Bayern München
  1997/1998 Real Madrid CF Juventus FC
  1996/1997 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Juventus FC
  1995/1996 Juventus FC AFC Ajax
  1994/1995 AFC Ajax AC Milan
  1993/1994 AC Milan FC Barcelona
  1992/1993 Olympique de Marseille AC Milan
  European Champions Cup
  1991/1992 FC Barcelona UC Sampdoria
  1990/1991 FK Crvena Zvezda Olympique de Marseille
  1989/1990 AC Milan Sport Lisboa e Benfica
  1988/1989 AC Milan CSA Steaua Bucureşti
  1987/1988 PSV Sport Lisboa e Benfica
  1986/1987 FC Porto FC Bayern München
  1985/1986 CSA Steaua București FC Barcelona
  1984/1985 Juventus FC Liverpool FC
  1983/1984 Liverpool FC AS Roma
  1982/1983 Hamburger SV Juventus FC
  1981/1982 Aston Villa FC FC Bayern München
  1980/1981 Liverpool FC Real Madrid CF
  1979/1980 Nottingham Forest FC Hamburger SV
  1978/1979 Nottingham Forest FC Malmö FF
  1977/1978 Liverpool FC Club Brugge KV
  1976/1977 Liverpool FC Borussia Mönchengladbach
  1975/1976 FC Bayern München AS Saint-Étienne
  1974/1975 FC Bayern München Leeds United AFC
  1973/1974 FC Bayern München Club Atlético de Madrid
  1972/1973 AFC Ajax Juventus FC
  1971/1972 AFC Ajax FC Internazionale Milano
  1970/1971 AFC Ajax Panathinaikos AO
  1969/1970 Feyenoord Rotterdam Celtic FC
  1968/1969 AC Milan AFC Ajax
  1967/1968 Manchester United FC Sport Lisboa e Benfica
  1966/1967 Celtic FC FC Internazionale Milano
  1965/1966 Real Madrid CF FK Partizan Beograd
  1964/1965 FC Internazionale Milano Sport Lisboa e Benfica
  1963/1964 FC Internazionale Milano Real Madrid CF
  1962/1963 AC Milan Sport Lisboa e Benfica
  1961/1962 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Real Madrid CF
  1960/1961 Sport Lisboa e Benfica FC Barcelona
  1959/1960 Real Madrid CF Eintracht Frankfurt
  1958/1959 Real Madrid CF Stade de Reims
  1957/1958 Real Madrid CF AC Milan
  1956/1957 Real Madrid CF ACF Fiorentina
  1955/1956 Real Madrid CF Stade de Reims