UEFA Europa League 2017/2018
  Club Competitions
  International Competitions



3rd Qualifying Round



2nd Qualifying Round



1st Qualifying Round

  Rangers FC   0 : 0   FC Progrès Niederkorn 
 29.06.2017 20:45 CETRangers FC  vs  FC Progrès Niederkorn
 Venue:  Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow
 04.07.2017 19:45 CETFC Progrès Niederkorn  vs  Rangers FC
 Venue:  Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
  Gap Connah's Quay FC   0 : 0   HJK 
 29.06.2017 20:00 CETGap Connah's Quay FC  vs  HJK
 Venue:  The Book People Stadium, Bangor
 06.07.2017HJK  vs  Gap Connah's Quay FC
 Venue:  Helsingin olympiastadion, Helsinki
  FK Ordabasy Shymkent   0 : 0   NK Široki Brijeg 
 29.06.2017 20:30 CETFK Ordabasy Shymkent  vs  NK Široki Brijeg
 Venue:  Stadion Pecara, Široki Brijeg
 06.07.2017 20:30 CETNK Široki Brijeg  vs  FK Ordabasy Shymkent
 Venue:  Stadion Pecara, Široki Brijeg
  FK Dinamo Minsk   0 : 0   NSÍ Runavík 
 29.06.2017 17:30 CETFK Dinamo Minsk  vs  NSÍ Runavík
 Venue:  Stadyen Traktar, Minsk
 06.07.2017NSÍ Runavík  vs  FK Dinamo Minsk
 Venue:  Svangaskarð, Toftir
  KF Skënderbeu Korçë   0 : 0   UE Sant Julià 
 29.06.2017 20:00 CETKF Skënderbeu Korçë  vs  UE Sant Julià
 Venue:  Stadiumi Skënderbeu, Korçë
 06.07.2017 20:30 CETUE Sant Julià  vs  KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 Venue:  Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall, Sant Julià de Lòria
  FK Kairat Almaty   0 : 0   FK Atlantas Klaipėda 
 29.06.2017 16:45 CETFK Kairat Almaty  vs  FK Atlantas Klaipėda
 Venue:  Ortalıq Stadion, Almaty
 06.07.2017FK Atlantas Klaipėda  vs  FK Kairat Almaty
 Venue:  Klaipėdos m. centrinis stadionas, Klaipėda
  FK Ventspils   0 : 0   KF Valur Reykjavík 
 29.06.2017 17:00 CETFK Ventspils  vs  KF Valur Reykjavík
 Venue:  Olimpiskā centra Ventspils Stadionā, Ventspils
 06.07.2017 22:00 CETKF Valur Reykjavík  vs  FK Ventspils
 Venue:  Vodafonevöllurinn, Reykjavík
  Nõmme JK Kalju   0 : 0   B36 
 29.06.2017 18:30 CETNõmme JK Kalju  vs  B36
 Venue:  A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
 06.07.2017 20:00 CETB36  vs  Nõmme JK Kalju
 Venue:  Gundadalur, Tórshavn
  PFK Levski Sofia   0 : 0   FK Sutjeska Nikšić 
 29.06.2017 19:00 CETPFK Levski Sofia  vs  FK Sutjeska Nikšić
 Venue:  Stadion Georgi Asparuhov, Sofia
 06.07.2017FK Sutjeska Nikšić  vs  PFK Levski Sofia
 Venue:  Stadion Kraj Bistrice, Nikšić
  Ferencvárosi TC   0 : 0   FK Jelgava 
 29.06.2017 18:45 CETFerencvárosi TC  vs  FK Jelgava
 Venue:  Groupama Arena, Budapest
 06.07.2017 17:30 CETFK Jelgava  vs  Ferencvárosi TC
 Venue:  Zemgales Olimpiskā centra, Jelgava
  FK Haugesund   0 : 0   Coleraine FC 
 29.06.2017 19:00 CETFK Haugesund  vs  Coleraine FC
 Venue:  Haugesund Stadion, Haugesund
 06.07.2017 20:45 CETColeraine FC  vs  FK Haugesund
 Venue:  The Showgrounds Killyleagh, Killyleagh
  FC Chikhura Sachkhere   0 : 0   SC Rheindorf Altach 
 29.06.2017 19:00 CETFC Chikhura Sachkhere  vs  SC Rheindorf Altach
 Venue:  Boris Paichadzis Erovnuli Stadioni, Tbilisi
 06.07.2017SC Rheindorf Altach  vs  FC Chikhura Sachkhere
 Venue:  CASHPOINT Arena, Altach
  Bala Town FC   0 : 0   FC Vaduz 
 29.06.2017 20:00 CETBala Town FC  vs  FC Vaduz
 Venue:  Corbett Sports Stadium, Rhyl
 06.07.2017FC Vaduz  vs  Bala Town FC
 Venue:  Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz
  FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk   0 : 0   FK Sūduva Marijampolė 
 29.06.2017 18:00 CETFK Shakhtyor Soligorsk  vs  FK Sūduva Marijampolė
 Venue:  Stadyen Budaŭnik, Soligorsk
 06.07.2017FK Sūduva Marijampolė  vs  FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
 Venue:  Marijampolės sporto centro stadione, Marijampolė
  Lyngby BK   0 : 0   Bangor City FC 
 29.06.2017 18:30 CETLyngby BK  vs  Bangor City FC
 Venue:  Lyngby Stadion, Lyngby
 06.07.2017 19:30 CETBangor City FC  vs  Lyngby BK
 Venue:  The Book People Stadium, Bangor
  UMF Stjarnan   0 : 0   Shamrock Rovers FC 
 29.06.2017 21:15 CETUMF Stjarnan  vs  Shamrock Rovers FC
 Venue:  Samsung völlurinn, Garðabær
 06.07.2017 21:00 CETShamrock Rovers FC  vs  UMF Stjarnan
 Venue:  Tallaght Stadium, Dublin
  Zirə PFK   0 : 0   FC Differdange 03 
 29.06.2017 19:00 CETZirə PFK  vs  FC Differdange 03
 Venue:  Dalğa Arena, Bakı
 06.07.2017FC Differdange 03  vs  Zirə PFK
 Venue:  Stade Parc des Sports, Differdange
  NK Domžale   0 : 0   FC Flora 
 29.06.2017 20:30 CETNK Domžale  vs  FC Flora
 Venue:  Športni park, Domžale
 06.07.2017 18:00 CETFC Flora  vs  NK Domžale
 Venue:  A. Le Coq Arena I muru, Tallinn
  FK Irtysh Pavlodar   0 : 0   FK Dunav 2010 Ruse 
 29.06.2017 16:00 CETFK Irtysh Pavlodar  vs  FK Dunav 2010 Ruse
 Venue:  Ortalıq Stadion, Pavlodar
 06.07.2017FK Dunav 2010 Ruse  vs  FK Irtysh Pavlodar
  UE Santa Coloma   0 : 0   NK Osijek 
 29.06.2017 19:00 CETUE Santa Coloma  vs  NK Osijek
 Venue:  Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella, Andorra la Vella
 06.07.2017 20:45 CETNK Osijek  vs  UE Santa Coloma
 Venue:  Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
  FK AS Trenčín   0 : 0   FC Torpedo Kutaisi 
 29.06.2017 17:20 CETFK AS Trenčín  vs  FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 Venue:  Mestský futbalový štadión Na Sihoti, Trenčín
 06.07.2017FC Torpedo Kutaisi  vs  FK AS Trenčín
 Venue:  Ramaz Shengelias Sakhelobis Stadioni, Kutaisi
  IFK Norrköping FK   0 : 0   FC Prishtina 
 29.06.2017 20:00 CETIFK Norrköping FK  vs  FC Prishtina
 Venue:  Östgötaporten, Norrköping
 06.07.2017FC Prishtina  vs  IFK Norrköping FK
 Venue:  Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari, Kosovska Mitrovica
  Beitar Jerusalem FC   0 : 0   Vasas FC 
 29.06.2017 18:45 CETBeitar Jerusalem FC  vs  Vasas FC
 Venue:  HaMoshava-Stadion, Petah Tikva
 06.07.2017 20:30 CETVasas FC  vs  Beitar Jerusalem FC
 Venue:  Szusza Ferenc Stadion, Budapest
  CS Fola Esch   0 : 0   FC Milsami Orhei 
 29.06.2017 19:30 CETCS Fola Esch  vs  FC Milsami Orhei
 Venue:  Stade Émile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette
 06.07.2017 17:00 CETFC Milsami Orhei  vs  CS Fola Esch
 Venue:  Basa Zimbru , Chişinău
  Vaasan PS   0 : 0   NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
 29.06.2017 18:00 CETVaasan PS  vs  NK Olimpija Ljubljana
 Venue:  Elisa Stadion, Vaasa
 06.07.2017NK Olimpija Ljubljana  vs  Vaasan PS
 Venue:  Stadion Stožice, Ljubljana
  FC Levadia   0 : 0   Cork City FC 
 29.06.2017 17:30 CETFC Levadia  vs  Cork City FC
 Venue:  Pärnu Rannastaadion, Pärnu
 06.07.2017 20:45 CETCork City FC  vs  FC Levadia
 Venue:  The Book People Stadium, Bangor
  KKS Lech Poznań   0 : 0   FK Pelister Bitola 
 29.06.2017 20:45 CETKKS Lech Poznań  vs  FK Pelister Bitola
 Venue:  INEA stadion, Poznań
 06.07.2017 19:00 CETFK Pelister Bitola  vs  KKS Lech Poznań
 Venue:  Stadion Mladost Kakanj, Kakanj
  FK Vojvodina Novi Sad   0 : 0   MFK Ružomberok 
 29.06.2017 20:00 CETFK Vojvodina Novi Sad  vs  MFK Ružomberok
 Venue:  Stadion Karađorđe, Novi Sad
 06.07.2017 19:00 CETMFK Ružomberok  vs  FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
 Venue:  Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok, Ružomberok
  Crusaders FC   0 : 0   FK Liepāja 
 29.06.2017 20:45 CETCrusaders FC  vs  FK Liepāja
 Venue:  Seaview, Belfast
 06.07.2017FK Liepāja  vs  Crusaders FC
 Venue:  Stadions Daugava, Liepāja
  FK Željezničar Sarajevo   0 : 0   FK Zeta Golubovci 
 29.06.2017 20:45 CETFK Željezničar Sarajevo  vs  FK Zeta Golubovci
 Venue:  Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo
 06.07.2017 20:30 CETFK Zeta Golubovci  vs  FK Željezničar Sarajevo
 Venue:  Stadion Pod Goricom, Podgorica
  FK Mladost Podgorica   0 : 0   Gandzasar FC NGO 
 29.06.2017 20:30 CETFK Mladost Podgorica  vs  Gandzasar FC NGO
 Venue:  Stadion Pod Goricom, Podgorica
 06.07.2017 18:00 CETGandzasar FC NGO  vs  FK Mladost Podgorica
 Venue:  Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht, Yerevan
  Maccabi Tel Aviv FC   0 : 0   KF Tiranë 
 29.06.2017 20:00 CETMaccabi Tel Aviv FC  vs  KF Tiranë
 Venue:  Winner Stadium, Netanya
 06.07.2017KF Tiranë  vs  Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë
  Valletta FC   0 : 0   SS Folgore/Falciano 
 29.06.2017 20:45 CETValletta FC  vs  SS Folgore/Falciano
 Venue:  Hibernians Stadium, Paola
 06.07.2017 20:30 CETSS Folgore/Falciano  vs  Valletta FC
 Venue:  Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle, Serravalle
  St. Johnstone FC   0 : 0   FK Trakai 
 29.06.2017 20:45 CETSt. Johnstone FC  vs  FK Trakai
 Venue:  McDiarmid Park, Perth
 06.07.2017FK Trakai  vs  St. Johnstone FC
 Venue:  Vilniaus LFF stadionas, Vilnius
  FK Partizani   0 : 0   FK Botev Plovdiv 
 29.06.2017 17:00 CETFK Partizani  vs  FK Botev Plovdiv
 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë
 06.07.2017FK Botev Plovdiv  vs  FK Partizani
 Venue:  Stadion Lazur, Burgas
  AÉK Lárnaka   0 : 0   Lincoln Red Imps FC 
 29.06.2017 19:00 CETAÉK Lárnaka  vs  Lincoln Red Imps FC
 Venue:  AEK Arena - George Karapatakis, Lárnaka
 06.07.2017 22:00 CETLincoln Red Imps FC  vs  AÉK Lárnaka
 Venue:  Estádio Do Algarve, São João da Venda
  Videoton FC   0 : 0   Balzan FC 
 29.06.2017 20:45 CETVideoton FC  vs  Balzan FC
 Venue:  Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna, Felcsút
 04.07.2017 17:45 CETBalzan FC  vs  Videoton FC
 Venue:  Hibernians Stadium, Paola
  FK Mladost Lučani   0 : 0   İnter PFK Bakı 
 29.06.2017 20:30 CETFK Mladost Lučani  vs  İnter PFK Bakı
 Venue:  Stadion Mladosti u Lučanima, Lučani
 06.07.2017İnter PFK Bakı  vs  FK Mladost Lučani
 Venue:  Dalğa Arena, Bakı
  FC Zaria Bălți   0 : 0   FK Sarajevo 
 29.06.2017 19:00 CETFC Zaria Bălți  vs  FK Sarajevo
 Venue:  Stadionul Zimbru, Chişinău
 06.07.2017 20:00 CETFK Sarajevo  vs  FC Zaria Bălți
 Venue:  Olimpijski Stadion Asim Ferhatović Hase, Sarajevo
  Odds BK   0 : 0   Ballymena United FC 
 29.06.2017 19:00 CETOdds BK  vs  Ballymena United FC
 Venue:  Skagerak Arena, Skien
 06.07.2017 20:45 CETBallymena United FC  vs  Odds BK
 Venue:  Seaview, Belfast
  FK Crvena Zvezda   0 : 0   Floriana FC 
 29.06.2017 20:30 CETFK Crvena Zvezda  vs  Floriana FC
 Venue:  Stadion Rajko Mitić, Beograd
 06.07.2017 20:30 CETFloriana FC  vs  FK Crvena Zvezda
 Venue:  Hibernians Stadium, Paola
  FC Midtjylland   0 : 0   Derry City FC 
 29.06.2017 20:00 CETFC Midtjylland  vs  Derry City FC
 Venue:  MCH Arena, Herning
 06.07.2017Derry City FC  vs  FC Midtjylland
 Venue:  The Showgrounds Killyleagh, Killyleagh
  Shirak FC   0 : 0   ND Gorica 
 29.06.2017 14:00 CETShirak FC  vs  ND Gorica
 Venue:  Gyumri, Gyumri
 06.07.2017ND Gorica  vs  Shirak FC
 Venue:  Športni Park, Nova Gorica
  FC Dacia Chişinău   0 : 0   KF Shkëndija 79 
 29.06.2017 18:00 CETKF Shkëndija 79  vs  FC Dacia Chişinău
 Venue:  Stadion Mladost, Strumica
 06.07.2017 16:00 CETFC Dacia Chişinău  vs  KF Shkëndija 79
 Venue:  Stadionul Moldova, Speia
  FK Rabotnički Skopje   0 : 0   SP Tre Penne 
 29.06.2017 20:30 CETSP Tre Penne  vs  FK Rabotnički Skopje
 Venue:  Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle, Serravalle
 06.07.2017 17:30 CETFK Rabotnički Skopje  vs  SP Tre Penne
 Venue:  Trening centar Petar Miloševski, Skopje
  Seinäjoen JK   0 : 0   KR Reykjavík 
 29.06.2017 21:15 CETKR Reykjavík  vs  Seinäjoen JK
 Venue:  Alvogenvöllurinn, Reykjavík
 06.07.2017 18:00 CETSeinäjoen JK  vs  KR Reykjavík
 Venue:  OmaSP Stadion, Seinäjoki
  Jagiellonia Białystok   0 : 0   FC Dinamo Batumi 
 29.06.2017 18:00 CETFC Dinamo Batumi  vs  Jagiellonia Białystok
 Venue:  Ramaz Shengelias Sakhelobis Stadioni, Kutaisi
 06.07.2017 20:30 CETJagiellonia Białystok  vs  FC Dinamo Batumi
 Venue:  Stadion Miejski, Białystok
  AIK Fotboll   0 : 0    
 29.06.2017 20:00 CETKÍ  vs  AIK Fotboll
 Venue:  Gundadalur, Tórshavn
 06.07.2017 21:05 CETAIK Fotboll  vs  KÍ
 Venue:  Friends Arena, Solna
  ŠK Slovan Bratislava   0 : 0   FC Pyunik Yerevan 
 29.06.2017 17:00 CETFC Pyunik Yerevan  vs  ŠK Slovan Bratislava
 Venue:  Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht, Yerevan
 06.07.2017ŠK Slovan Bratislava  vs  FC Pyunik Yerevan
 Venue:  Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
  AEL Lemesós   0 : 0   St. Joseph's FC 
 29.06.2017 20:45 CETSt. Joseph's FC  vs  AEL Lemesós
 Venue:  Estádio Do Algarve, São João da Venda
 06.07.2017 16:00 CETAEL Lemesós  vs  St. Joseph's FC
 Venue:  Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro, Lemesós




Club Overview




   1.FC Köln
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Köln
   Aberdeen FC
   Founded:  1881
   City:  Aberdeen

   AC Milan
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Milano
   AC Sparta Praha
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Praha

   AÉK Lárnaka
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Lárnaka  ( Λάρνακα )
   AEL Lemesós
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Lemesós  ( Λεμεσός )

   AFC Astra Giurgiu
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Giurgiu
   AIK Fotboll
   Founded:  1891
   City:  Solna

   Apollon FC Lemesós
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Lemesós  ( Λεμεσός )
   Arsenal FC
   Founded:  1886
   City:  London

   Atalanta BC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Ciserano
   Athletic Club
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Bilbao

   Atiker Konyaspor K
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Konya
   B36
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Tórshavn

   Bala Town FC
   Founded:  1880
   City:  Bala
   Ballymena United FC
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Ballymena

   Balzan FC
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Balzan
   Bangor City FC
   Founded:  1876
   City:  Bangor

   Beitar Jerusalem FC
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Jerusalem
   Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Tel Aviv

   Brøndby IF
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Brøndby
   Coleraine FC
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Coleraine

   Cork City FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Cork
   Crusaders FC
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Belfast

   CS Fola Esch
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Esch-sur-Alzette
   CS Marítimo
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Funchal

   CS Universitatea Craiova
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Craiova
   Derry City FC
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Derry

   Everton FC
   Founded:  1878
   City:  Liverpool
   FC Chikhura Sachkhere
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Sachkhere  ( საჩხერე )

   FC Dacia Chişinău
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Chişinău
   FC Differdange 03
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Differdange

   FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Bucureşti
   FC Dinamo Batumi
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Batumi  ( ბათუმიი )

   FC Fastav Zlín
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Zlín
   FC Flora
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Tallinn

   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
   Founded:  1881
   City:  Bordeaux
   FC Levadia
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Tallinn

   FC Lugano
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Lugano
   FC Luzern
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Luzern

   FC Midtjylland
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Herning
   FC Milsami Orhei
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Orhei

   FC Prishtina
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Prishtinë
   FC Progrès Niederkorn
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Differdange

   FC Pyunik Yerevan
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Yerevan  ( Երևան )
   FC Sion
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Martigny-Croix

   FC Torpedo Kutaisi
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kutaisi  ( ქუთაისი )
   FC Utrecht
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Utrecht

   FC Vaduz
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Vaduz
   FC Zaria Bălți
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Bălţi

   Fenerbahçe SK
   Founded:  1907
   City:  İstanbul
   Ferencvárosi TC
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Budapest

   FK AS Trenčín
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Trenčín
   FK Atlantas Klaipėda
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Klaipėda

   FK Austria Wien
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Wien
   FK Botev Plovdiv
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Plovdiv

   FK Crvena Zvezda
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Beograd  ( Београд )
   FK Dinamo Brest
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Brest  ( Брэст )

   FK Dinamo Minsk
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Minsk
   FK Dunav 2010 Ruse
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Ruse  ( Русе )

   FK Haugesund
   Founded:  1993
   City:  Haugesund
   FK Irtysh Pavlodar
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Pavlodar  ( Павлодар )

   FK Jelgava
   Founded:  
   City:  Jelgava
   FK Kairat Almaty
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Almaty  ( Алматы )

   FK Krasnodar
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Krasnodar  ( Краснодар )
   FK Liepāja
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Liepāja

   FK Lokomotiv Moskva
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )
   FK Mladá Boleslav
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Mladá Boleslav

   FK Mladost Lučani
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Lučani
   FK Mladost Podgorica
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Podgorica  ( Подгорица )

   FK Oleksandriya
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Oleksandriya  ( Олександрія )
   FK Olimpik Donetsk
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Donets’k  ( Донецьк )

   FK Ordabasy Shymkent
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Shymkent  ( Шымкент )
   FK Partizani
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Tiranë

   FK Pelister Bitola
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Bitola  ( Битола )
   FK Rabotnički Skopje
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Skopje

   FK Sarajevo
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Sarajevo
   FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Soligorsk  ( Салігорск )

   FK Sūduva Marijampolė
   Founded:  1942
   City:  Marijampolė
   FK Sutjeska Nikšić
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Nikšić  ( Никшић )

   FK Trakai
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Trakai
   FK Ventspils
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Ventspils

   FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Novi Sad
   FK Željezničar Sarajevo
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Sarajevo

   FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Sankt-Petersburg  ( Санкт-Петербург )
   FK Zeta Golubovci
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Golubovci  ( Голубовци )

   FK Zorya Luhansk
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Luhansk  ( Луга́нськ )
   Floriana FC
   Founded:  1894
   City:  

   Galatasaray SK
   Founded:  1905
   City:  İstanbul
   Gandzasar FC NGO
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Kapan  ( კაპანი )

   Gap Connah's Quay FC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Connah's Quay
   GNK Dinamo Zagreb
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Zagreb

   Hertha BSC
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Berlin
   HJK
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Helsinki

   HNK Hajduk Split
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Split
   IFK Norrköping FK
   Founded:  1897
   City:  Norkopping

   İnter PFK Bakı
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Bakı
   Jagiellonia Białystok
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Białystok

   KAA Gent
   Founded:  1864
   City:  Gent
   KF Shkëndija 79
   Founded:  1979
   City:  Tetovo

   KF Skënderbeu Korçë
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Korçë
   KF Tiranë
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Tiranë

   KF Valur Reykjavík
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Reykjavík
   
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Klaksvík

   KKS Lech Poznań
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Poznań
   KR Reykjavík
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Reykjavík

   KV Oostende
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Oostende
   Lincoln Red Imps FC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Gibraltar

   Lyngby BK
   Founded:  1921
   City:  
   Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Tel Aviv

   MFK Ružomberok
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Ružomberok
   MZKS Arka Gdynia
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Gdynia

   ND Gorica
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Nova Gorica
   NK Domžale
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Domžale

   NK Olimpija Ljubljana
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Ljubljana
   NK Osijek
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Osijek

   NK Široki Brijeg
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Široki Brijeg
   Nõmme JK Kalju
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Tallinn

   NSÍ Runavík
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Runavík
   Odds BK
   Founded:  1894
   City:  Skien

   Olympique de Marseille
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Marseille
   Olympique Lyonnais
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Lyon

   Östersunds FK
   Founded:  1996
   City:  Östersund
   PAE Panionios GSS
   Founded:  1890
   City:  Athens

   Panathinaikos AO
   Founded:  1891
   City:  Athens
   PAOK FC
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Thessaloniki

   PFK CSKA Sofia
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Sofia
   PFK Levski Sofia
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Sofia

   PSV
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Eindhoven
   Qəbələ FK
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Qəbələ

   Rangers FC
   Founded:  1873
   City:  Glasgow
   Real Sociedad de Fútbol
   Founded:  1903
   City:  San Sebastián

   SBV Vitesse
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Arnhem
   SC Freiburg
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Freiburg

   SC Rheindorf Altach
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Altach
   Seinäjoen JK
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Seinäjoki

   Shamrock Rovers FC
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Dublin
   Shirak FC
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Gyumri  ( Գյումրի )

   SK Brann
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Bergen
   ŠK Slovan Bratislava
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bratislava

   SK Sturm Graz
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Graz
   SP Tre Penne
   Founded:  1933
   City:  San Marino Città

   Sporting Clube de Braga
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Braga
   SS Folgore/Falciano
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Falciano

   SS Lazio
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Formello
   St. Johnstone FC
   Founded:  1884
   City:  Perth

   St. Joseph's FC
   Founded:  1950
   City:  
   SV Zulte-Waregem
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Zulte

   UE Sant Julià
   Founded:  1982
   City:  Sant Julià de Lòria
   UE Santa Coloma
   Founded:  
   City:  

   UMF Stjarnan
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Garðabær
   Vaasan PS
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Vaasa

   Valletta FC
   Founded:  1909
   City:  
   Vasas FC
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Budapest

   Videoton FC
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Székesfehérvár
   Villarreal CF
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Villarreal

   Vitória SC
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Guimarães
   Zirə PFK
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Zirə

Previous Winners

  UEFA Europa League
  2016/2017 Manchester United FC AFC Ajax
  2015/2016 Sevilla FC Liverpool FC
  2014/2015 Sevilla FC FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
  2013/2014 Sevilla FC Sport Lisboa e Benfica
  2012/2013 Chelsea FC Sport Lisboa e Benfica
  2011/2012 Club Atlético de Madrid Athletic Club
  2010/2011 FC Porto SC de Braga
  2009/2010 Club Atlético de Madrid Fulham FC
  UEFA Cup
  2008/2009 FK Shakhtar Donetsk SV Werder Bremen
  2007/2008 FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg Rangers FC
  2006/2007 Sevilla FC RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
  2005/2006 Sevilla FC Middlesbrough FC
  2004/2005 PFC CSKA Moskva Sporting Clube de Portugal
  2003/2004 Valencia CF Olympique de Marseille
  2002/2003 FC Porto Celtic FC
  2001/2002 Feyenoord Rotterdam BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
  2000/2001 Liverpool FC Deportivo Alavés
  1999/2000 Galatasaray SK Arsenal FC
  1998/1999 Parma Calcio 1913 Olympique de Marseille
  1997/1998 FC Internazionale Milano SS Lazio
  1996/1997 FC Schalke 04 FC Internazionale Milano
  1995/1996 FC Bayern München FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  1994/1995 Parma Calcio 1913 Juventus FC
  1993/1994 FC Internazionale Milano FC Red Bull Salzburg
  1992/1993 Juventus FC BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
  1991/1992 AFC Ajax Torino FC
  1990/1991 FC Internazionale Milano AS Roma
  1989/1990 Juventus FC ACF Fiorentina
  1988/1989 SSC Napoli VfB Stuttgart
  1987/1988 Bayer 04 Leverkusen RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
  1986/1987 IFK Göteborg Dundee United FC
  1985/1986 Real Madrid CF 1.FC Köln
  1984/1985 Real Madrid CF Videoton FC
  1983/1984 Tottenham Hotspur FC RSC Anderlecht
  1982/1983 RSC Anderlecht Sport Lisboa e Benfica
  1981/1982 IFK Göteborg Hamburger SV
  1980/1981 Ipswich Town FC AZ
  1979/1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Borussia Mönchengladbach
  1978/1979 Borussia Mönchengladbach FK Crvena Zvezda
  1977/1978 PSV SC Bastia
  1976/1977 Juventus FC Athletic Club
  1975/1976 Liverpool FC Club Brugge KV
  1974/1975 Borussia Mönchengladbach FC Twente '65
  1973/1974 Feyenoord Rotterdam Tottenham Hotspur FC
  1972/1973 Liverpool FC Borussia Mönchengladbach
  1971/1972 Tottenham Hotspur FC Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
  Inter-Cities Fairs Cup
  1970/1971 Leeds United AFC Juventus FC
  1969/1970 Arsenal FC RSC Anderlecht
  1968/1969 Newcastle United FC Újpest FC
  1967/1968 Leeds United AFC Ferencvárosi TC
  1966/1967 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Leeds United AFC
  1965/1966 FC Barcelona Real Zaragoza
  1964/1965 Ferencvárosi TC Juventus FC
  1963/1964 Real Zaragoza Valencia CF
  1962/1963 Valencia CF GNK Dinamo Zagreb
  1961/1962 Valencia CF FC Barcelona
  1960/1961 AS Roma Birmingham City FC
  1958/1960 FC Barcelona Birmingham City FC
  1955/1958 FC Barcelona London XI