UEFA Nations League 2020/2021
  Club Competitions
 
  International Competitions



Group 1

 06.09.2020 15:00 CETAndorra  vs  Faroe Islands
 06.09.2020 20:45 CETMalta  vs  Latvia





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Faroe Islands  22004:226
2      
  Latvia  20201:102
3      
  Malta  20113:4-11
4      
  Andorra  20110:1-11



Group 2

 08.09.2020 20:45 CETSan Marino  vs  Liechtenstein





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Liechtenstein  11002:023
2      
  Gibraltar  11001:013
3      
  San Marino  20020:3-30



Group 1

 08.09.2020 20:45 CETCyprus  vs  Azerbaijan
 08.09.2020 20:45 CETLuxembourg  vs  Montenegro





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Montenegro  22003:036
2      
  Luxembourg  21012:203
3      
  Azerbaijan  21012:203
4      
  Cyprus  20020:3-30



Group 2

 08.09.2020 18:00 CETArmenia  vs  Estonia
 08.09.2020 18:00 CETGeorgia  vs  North Macedonia





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  North Macedonia  21103:214
2      
  Georgia  21102:114
3      
  Armenia  21013:213
4      
  Estonia  20020:3-30



Group 3

 06.09.2020 18:00 CETSlovenia  vs  Moldova
 06.09.2020 20:45 CETKosovo  vs  Greece





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Greece  21102:114
2      
  Slovenia  21101:014
3      
  Kosovo  20112:3-11
4      
  Moldova  20111:2-11



Group 4

 07.09.2020 16:00 CETKazakhstan  vs  Belarus
 07.09.2020 20:45 CETAlbania  vs  Lithuania





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Kazakhstan  21013:213
2      
  Albania  21012:113
3      
  Belarus  21012:3-13
4      
  Lithuania  21011:2-13



Group 1

 07.09.2020 20:45 CETAustria  vs  Romania
 07.09.2020 20:45 CETNorthern Ireland  vs  Norway





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Romania  21104:314
2      
  Austria  21014:403
3      
  Norway  21016:333
4      
  Northern Ireland  20112:6-41



Group 2

 07.09.2020 20:45 CETCzech Republic  vs  Scotland
 07.09.2020 20:45 CETIsrael  vs  Slovakia





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Scotland  21103:214
2      
  Czech Republic  21014:313
3      
  Israel  20202:202
4      
  Slovakia  20112:4-21



Group 3

 06.09.2020 20:45 CETHungary  vs  Russia
 06.09.2020 20:45 CETSerbia  vs  Turkey





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Russia  22006:336
2      
  Hungary  21013:303
3      
  Turkey  20110:1-11
4      
  Serbia  20111:3-21



Group 4

 06.09.2020 15:00 CETWales  vs  Bulgaria





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Wales  22002:026
2      
  Finland  21011:103
3      
  Republic of Ireland  20111:2-11
4      
  Bulgaria  20111:2-11



Group 1

 07.09.2020 20:45 CETNetherlands  vs  Italy





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Italy  21102:114
2      
  Netherlands  21011:103
3      
  Poland  21012:203
4      
  Bosnia-Herzegovina  20112:3-11



Group 2

 08.09.2020 20:45 CETBelgium  vs  Iceland
 08.09.2020 20:45 CETDenmark  vs  England





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Belgium  22007:166
2      
  England  21101:014
3      
  Denmark  20110:2-21
4      
  Iceland  20021:6-50



Group 3

 08.09.2020 20:45 CETFrance  vs  Croatia
 08.09.2020 20:45 CETSweden  vs  Portugal





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Portugal  22006:156
2      
  France  22005:236
3      
  Sweden  20020:3-30
4      
  Croatia  20023:8-50



Group 4

 06.09.2020 20:45 CETSpain  vs  Ukraine
 06.09.2020 20:45 CETSwitzerland  vs  Germany





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Spain  21105:144
2      
  Ukraine  21012:5-33
3      
  Germany  20202:202
4      
  Switzerland  20112:3-11





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   Albania
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Tiranë
   Andorra
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Escaldes-Engordany

   Armenia
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Yerevan  ( Երևան )
   Austria
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Wien

   Azerbaijan
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Bakı
   Belarus
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Minsk

   Belgium
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Brussels
   Bosnia-Herzegovina
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Sarajevo

   Bulgaria
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Sofia
   Croatia
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Zagreb

   Cyprus
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Nicosia  ( Λευκωσία )
   Czech Republic
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Praha

   Denmark
   Founded:  1889
   City:  Brøndby
   England
   Founded:  1863
   City:  London

   Estonia
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Tallinn
   Faroe Islands
   Founded:  1979
   City:  Tórshavn

   Finland
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Helsinki
   France
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Paris

   Georgia
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   Germany
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Frankfurt am Main

   Gibraltar
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Gibraltar
   Greece
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Athína

   Hungary
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Budapest
   Iceland
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Reykjavík

   Israel
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Ramat Gan
   Italy
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Roma

   Kazakhstan
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Nursultan  ( Нұрсұлтан )
   Kosovo
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Prishtinë

   Latvia
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Rīga
   Liechtenstein
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Schaan

   Lithuania
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Vilnius
   Luxembourg
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Luxembourg

   Malta
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Ta'Qali
   Moldova
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Chişinău

   Montenegro
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Podgorica  ( Подгорица )
   Netherlands
   Founded:  1889
   City:  Zeist

   North Macedonia
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Skopje
   Northern Ireland
   Founded:  1880
   City:  Belfast

   Norway
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Oslo
   Poland
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Warszawa

   Portugal
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Lisboa
   Republic of Ireland
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Dublin

   Romania
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Bucureşti
   Russia
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )

   San Marino
   Founded:  1931
   City:  San Marino Città
   Scotland
   Founded:  1873
   City:  Glasgow

   Serbia
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Beograd  ( Београд )
   Slovakia
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Bratislava

   Slovenia
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Ljubljana
   Spain
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Las Rozas

   Sweden
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Solna
   Switzerland
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Bern

   Turkey
   Founded:  1923
   City:  İstanbul
   Ukraine
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Kyïv  ( Київ )

   Wales
   Founded:  1876
   City:  Cardiff
Previous Winners

  UEFA Nations League
  2018/2019 Portugal Netherlands