UEFA Women's Champions League 2019/2020
  Club Competitions
  International Competitions



Round of 32

  Piteå IF   0 : 0   Brøndby IF 
 11.09.2019Piteå IF  vs  Brøndby IF
 25.09.2019Brøndby IF  vs  Piteå IF
  WFC Chertanovo   0 : 0   Glasgow City FC 
 11.09.2019WFC Chertanovo  vs  Glasgow City FC
 25.09.2019Glasgow City FC  vs  WFC Chertanovo
  FC Lugano   0 : 0   Manchester City WFC 
 11.09.2019FC Lugano  vs  Manchester City WFC
 25.09.2019Manchester City WFC  vs  FC Lugano
  FK Ryazan-VDV   0 : 0   Olympique Lyonnais 
 11.09.2019FK Ryazan-VDV  vs  Olympique Lyonnais
 25.09.2019Olympique Lyonnais  vs  FK Ryazan-VDV
  ZFK Minsk   0 : 0   FC Zürich 
 11.09.2019ZFK Minsk  vs  FC Zürich
 25.09.2019FC Zürich  vs  ZFK Minsk
  Arsenal LFC   0 : 0   Fiorentina WFC 
 11.09.2019Arsenal LFC  vs  Fiorentina WFC
 25.09.2019Fiorentina WFC  vs  Arsenal LFC
  Juventus FC   0 : 0   FC Barcelona 
 11.09.2019Juventus FC  vs  FC Barcelona
 Venue:  Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta, Alessandria
 25.09.2019FC Barcelona  vs  Juventus FC
  Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC   0 : 0   FC Bayern München 
 11.09.2019Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC  vs  FC Bayern München
 25.09.2019FC Bayern München  vs  Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
  SKN St. Pölten Frauen   0 : 0   FC Twente 
 11.09.2019SKN St. Pölten Frauen  vs  FC Twente
 25.09.2019FC Twente  vs  SKN St. Pölten Frauen
  Hibernian LFC   0 : 0   SK Slavia Praha 
 11.09.2019Hibernian LFC  vs  SK Slavia Praha
 25.09.2019SK Slavia Praha  vs  Hibernian LFC
  RSC Anderlecht   0 : 0   BIIK Kazygurt 
 11.09.2019RSC Anderlecht  vs  BIIK Kazygurt
 25.09.2019BIIK Kazygurt  vs  RSC Anderlecht
  ŽFK Spartak Subotica   0 : 0   Atlético Madrid Femenino 
 11.09.2019ŽFK Spartak Subotica  vs  Atlético Madrid Femenino
 25.09.2019Atlético Madrid Femenino  vs  ŽFK Spartak Subotica
  Breiðablik UBK   0 : 0   AC Sparta Praha 
 11.09.2019Breiðablik UBK  vs  AC Sparta Praha
 25.09.2019AC Sparta Praha  vs  Breiðablik UBK
  SC Braga Feminino   0 : 0   Paris Saint-Germain FC 
 11.09.2019SC Braga Feminino  vs  Paris Saint-Germain FC
 25.09.2019Paris Saint-Germain FC  vs  SC Braga Feminino
  KFF Mitrovica   0 : 0   VfL Wolfsburg 
 11.09.2019KFF Mitrovica  vs  VfL Wolfsburg
 25.09.2019VfL Wolfsburg  vs  KFF Mitrovica
  KF Vllaznia Shkodër   0 : 0   DBK Fortuna Hjørring 
 11.09.2019KF Vllaznia Shkodër  vs  DBK Fortuna Hjørring
 25.09.2019DBK Fortuna Hjørring  vs  KF Vllaznia Shkodër


Group 1

 Venue:  Nogometni kamp Reprezentacije BiH, Zenica
 Venue:  Olimpijski Stadion Asim Ferhatović Hase, Sarajevo





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Breiðablik UBK  330018:2169
2      
  ŽNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo  32017:346
3      
  ASA Tel Aviv University  31028:533
4      
  ŽFK Dragon 2014  30030:23-230



Group 10

 Venue:  Alytaus m. centrinis stadionas, Alytus
 Venue:  Marijampolės sporto centro stadione, Marijampolė





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  KF Vllaznia Shkodër  32105:237
2      
  Wexford Youths WFC  320110:646
3      
  FC Gintra-Universitetas  31113:304
4      
  Birkirkara FC  30032:9-70



Group 2

 Venue:  Stadion pod Malim brdom, Petrovac na Moru
 Venue:  Stadion Kraj Bistrice, Nikšić





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  KFF Mitrovica  33005:149
2      
  ŽFK Breznica  31117:704
3      
  CFF Olimpia Cluj  31026:7-13
4      
  FK NSA Sofia  30126:9-31



Group 3

 Venue:  Športni park Beltinci, Beltinci
 Venue:  Mestni Štadion Fazanerija, Murska Sobota





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Hibernian LFC  33007:259
2      
  Cardiff Met Ladies AFC  32017:346
3      
  ŽNK Pomurje  31025:323
4      
  WFC Nike  30031:12-110



Group 4

 Venue:  Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist, Kharkiv
 Venue:  NTB Metalist, Vysokyi





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  ZFK Minsk  330016:1159
2      
  WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv  32019:456
3      
  ŽNK Split  310210:733
4      
  SC Bettembourg  30032:25-230



Group 5

 Venue:  Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
 Venue:  Národný Futbalový Štadión, Bratislava





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  ŽFK Spartak Subotica  321021:2197
2      
  Ferencvárosi TC  32107:347
3      
  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  31022:10-83
4      
  Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi  30030:15-150



Group 6

 Venue:  Kadrioru staadion, Tallinn
 Venue:  Rakvere kunstmuru, Rakvere





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  BIIK Kazygurt  330015:1149
2      
  PK-35 Vantaa  32019:636
3      
  FC Flora Tallinn  31024:5-13
4      
  EB/Streymur/Skála  30030:16-160



Group 7

 Venue:  Zemgales Olimpiskā centra, Jelgava
 Venue:  Stadions Arkādija grass, Rīga





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC Braga Feminino  330011:0119
2      
  Apollon FC Lemesós  320117:3146
3      
  SK Sturm Graz  31026:9-33
4      
  FK Rīgas Futbola Skola  30030:22-220



Group 8

 Venue:  Van Roystadion, Denderleeuw
 Venue:  Lotto Park, Brussels





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  RSC Anderlecht  330011:389
2      
  LSK Kvinner FK  32017:346
3      
  Linfield FC  31024:9-53
4      
  PAOK WF  30032:9-70



Group 9

 Venue:  Sportpark Schreurserve, Enschede
 Venue:  Sportpark Heeckeren, Goor





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Twente  321012:2107
2      
  Beşiktaş JK  31206:335
3      
  Górnik Łęczna  311114:3114
4      
  Alashkert FC  30030:24-240





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AC Sparta Praha
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Praha
   Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi
   Founded:  
   City:  Anenii Noi

   Alashkert FC
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Yerevan  ( Երևան )
   Apollon FC Lemesós
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Lemesós  ( Λεμεσός )

   Arsenal LFC
   Founded:  1886
   City:  London
   ASA Tel Aviv University
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Tel Aviv

   Atlético Madrid Femenino
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Madrid
   Beşiktaş JK
   Founded:  1903
   City:  İstanbul

   BIIK Kazygurt
   Founded:  
   City:  Shymkent  ( Шымкент )
   Birkirkara FC
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Birkirkara

   Breiðablik UBK
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Kópavogur
   Brøndby IF
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Brøndby

   Cardiff Met Ladies AFC
   Founded:  
   City:  
   CFF Olimpia Cluj
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Cluj

   DBK Fortuna Hjørring
   Founded:  
   City:  
   EB/Streymur/Skála
   Founded:  2013
   City:  

   FC Barcelona
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Barcelona
   FC Bayern München
   Founded:  1900
   City:  München

   FC Flora Tallinn
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Tallinn
   FC Gintra-Universitetas
   Founded:  
   City:  Šiauliai

   FC Lugano
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Lugano
   FC Twente
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Enschede

   FC Zürich
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Zürich
   Ferencvárosi TC
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Budapest

   Fiorentina WFC
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Firenze
   FK NSA Sofia
   Founded:  
   City:  Sofia

   FK Rīgas Futbola Skola
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Rīga
   FK Ryazan-VDV
   Founded:  1996
   City:  Ryazan  ( Рязань )

   Glasgow City FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Glasgow
   Górnik Łęczna
   Founded:  1979
   City:  Łęczna

   Hibernian LFC
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Juventus FC
   Founded:  1897
   City:  Torino

   KF Vllaznia Shkodër
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Shkodër
   KFF Mitrovica
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Mitrovica

   Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Göteborg
   Linfield FC
   Founded:  1886
   City:  Belfast

   LSK Kvinner FK
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Lillestrøm
   Manchester City WFC
   Founded:  1880
   City:  Manchester

   Olympique Lyonnais
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Lyon
   PAOK WF
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Thessaloniki

   Paris Saint-Germain FC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Paris
   Piteå IF
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Piteå

   PK-35 Vantaa
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Vantaa
   RSC Anderlecht
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Brussels

   SC Bettembourg
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Bettembourg
   SC Braga Feminino
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Braga

   SK Slavia Praha
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Praha
   ŠK Slovan Bratislava
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bratislava

   SK Sturm Graz
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Graz
   SKN St. Pölten Frauen
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Sankt Pölten

   VfL Wolfsburg
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Wolfsburg
   Wexford Youths WFC
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Wexford, Co. Wexford

   WFC Chertanovo
   Founded:  
   City:  
   WFC Nike
   Founded:  
   City:  

   WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Kharkiv  ( Харків )
   ŽFK Breznica
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŽFK Dragon 2014
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ZFK Minsk
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Minsk

   ŽFK Spartak Subotica
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŽNK Pomurje
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŽNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŽNK Split
   Founded:  
   City:  Split

Previous Winners

  UEFA Women's Champions League
  2018/2019 Olympique Lyonnais FC Barcelona
  2017/2018 Olympique Lyonnais VfL Wolfsburg
  2016/2017 Olympique Lyonnais Paris Saint-Germain FC
  2015/2016 Olympique Lyonnais VfL Wolfsburg
  2014/2015 1. FFC Frankfurt Paris Saint-Germain FC
  2013/2014 VfL Wolfsburg Tyresö FF
  2012/2013 VfL Wolfsburg Olympique Lyonnais
  2011/2012 Olympique Lyonnais 1. FFC Frankfurt
  2010/2011 Olympique Lyonnais 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
  2009/2010 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Olympique Lyonnais
  UEFA Women's Cup
  2008/2009 FCR 2001 Duisburg Zvezda 2005 Perm
  2007/2008 1. FFC Frankfurt Umeå IK
  2006/2007 Arsenal LFC Umeå IK
  2005/2006 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
  2004/2005 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Djurgårdens IF FF
  2003/2004 Umeå IK 1. FFC Frankfurt
  2002/2003 Umeå IK DBK Fortuna Hjørring
  2001/2002 1. FFC Frankfurt Umeå IK