UEFA Women's Champions League 2019/2020
  Club Competitions
 
  International Competitions



Quarter-finals

  Arsenal LFC   0 : 0   Paris Saint-Germain FC 
 24.03.2020Arsenal LFC  vs  Paris Saint-Germain FC
 01.04.2020Paris Saint-Germain FC  vs  Arsenal LFC
  Atlético Madrid Femenino   0 : 0   FC Barcelona 
 24.03.2020Atlético Madrid Femenino  vs  FC Barcelona
 01.04.2020FC Barcelona  vs  Atlético Madrid Femenino
  Olympique Lyonnais   0 : 0   FC Bayern München 
 24.03.2020Olympique Lyonnais  vs  FC Bayern München
 01.04.2020FC Bayern München  vs  Olympique Lyonnais
  Glasgow City FC   0 : 0   VfL Wolfsburg 
 24.03.2020Glasgow City FC  vs  VfL Wolfsburg
 01.04.2020VfL Wolfsburg  vs  Glasgow City FC


Round of 16

  VfL Wolfsburg   7 : 0   FC Twente 
 16.10.2019 18:00 CETVfL Wolfsburg  6 : 0  FC Twente
 Venue:  AOK Stadion, Wolfsburg Attendance:  1543
 30.10.2019 19:00 CETFC Twente  0 : 1  VfL Wolfsburg
 Venue:  De Grolsch Veste, Enschede Attendance:  2038
  SK Slavia Praha   2 : 13   Arsenal LFC 
 16.10.2019 18:30 CETSK Slavia Praha  2 : 5  Arsenal LFC
 Venue:  Sinobo Stadium, Praha Attendance:  5248
 31.10.2019 20:30 CETArsenal LFC  8 : 0  SK Slavia Praha
 Venue:  Petershill Park, Glasgow Attendance:  668
  Manchester City WFC   2 : 3   Atlético Madrid Femenino 
 16.10.2019 20:00 CETManchester City WFC  1 : 1  Atlético Madrid Femenino
 Venue:  Academy Stadium, Manchester Attendance:  1219
 30.10.2019 19:30 CETAtlético Madrid Femenino  2 : 1  Manchester City WFC
 Venue:  Estadio Wanda Atlético de Madrid Alcalá de Henares, Madrid Attendance:  2132
  BIIK Kazygurt   0 : 7   FC Bayern München 
 16.10.2019 10:00 CETBIIK Kazygurt  0 : 5  FC Bayern München
 Venue:  Stadion Namys, Shymkent Attendance:  890
 30.10.2019 19:00 CETFC Bayern München  2 : 0  BIIK Kazygurt
 Venue:  FC Bayern Campus Platz 1, München Attendance:  487
  FC Barcelona   8 : 1   ZFK Minsk 
 17.10.2019 19:00 CETFC Barcelona  5 : 0  ZFK Minsk
 Venue:  Estadi Johan Cruyff, Sant Joan Despí Attendance:  1698
 30.10.2019 14:00 CETZFK Minsk  1 : 3  FC Barcelona
 Venue:  Stadion FK Minsk, Minsk Attendance:  1530
  Olympique Lyonnais   0 : 11   DBK Fortuna Hjørring 
 16.10.2019 19:00 CETDBK Fortuna Hjørring  0 : 4  Olympique Lyonnais
 Venue:  Nord Energi Arena, Hjørring Attendance:  1953
 30.10.2019 16:30 CETOlympique Lyonnais  7 : 0  DBK Fortuna Hjørring
 Venue:  Groupama OL Academy Décines-Charpieu , Décines-Charpieu Attendance:  1037
  Paris Saint-Germain FC   1 : 7   Breiðablik UBK 
 16.10.2019 20:30 CETBreiðablik UBK  0 : 4  Paris Saint-Germain FC
 Venue:  Kópavogsvöllur, Kópavogur Attendance:  1312
 31.10.2019 20:00 CETParis Saint-Germain FC  3 : 1  Breiðablik UBK
 Venue:  Stade Jean-Bouin, Paris Attendance:  1312
  Glasgow City FC   2 : 2   Brøndby IF 
 16.10.2019 18:00 CETBrøndby IF  0 : 2  Glasgow City FC
 Venue:  Brøndby Stadion, Brøndby Attendance:  1704
 31.10.2019 20:30 CETGlasgow City FC  0 : 2, 3 : 1 P  Brøndby IF
 Venue:  Meadow Park, Borehamwood Attendance:  800


Round of 32

  SKN St. Pölten Frauen   4 : 5   FC Twente 
 11.09.2019 19:10 CETSKN St. Pölten Frauen  2 : 4  FC Twente
 Venue:  NV Arena, Sankt Pölten Attendance:  1077
 25.09.2019 19:00 CETFC Twente  1 : 2  SKN St. Pölten Frauen
 Venue:  De Grolsch Veste, Enschede Attendance:  1650
  Hibernian LFC   2 : 9   SK Slavia Praha 
 11.09.2019 20:45 CETHibernian LFC  1 : 4  SK Slavia Praha
 Venue:  Easter Road Stadium, Edinburgh Attendance:  1287
 25.09.2019 19:30 CETSK Slavia Praha  5 : 1  Hibernian LFC
 Venue:  Sinobo Stadium, Praha Attendance:  2052
  Breiðablik UBK   4 : 2   AC Sparta Praha 
 11.09.2019 21:15 CETBreiðablik UBK  3 : 2  AC Sparta Praha
 Venue:  Kópavogsvöllur, Kópavogur Attendance:  512
 26.09.2019 18:00 CETAC Sparta Praha  0 : 1  Breiðablik UBK
 Venue:  Generali Arena, Praha Attendance:  721
  KFF Mitrovica   0 : 15   VfL Wolfsburg 
 11.09.2019 18:00 CETKFF Mitrovica  0 : 10  VfL Wolfsburg
 Venue:  Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri, Prishtinë Attendance:  555
 25.09.2019 18:00 CETVfL Wolfsburg  5 : 0  KFF Mitrovica
 Venue:  AOK Stadion, Wolfsburg Attendance:  1347
  KF Vllaznia Shkodër   0 : 3   DBK Fortuna Hjørring 
 11.09.2019 18:00 CETKF Vllaznia Shkodër  0 : 1  DBK Fortuna Hjørring
 Venue:  Stadiumi Loro Boriçi, Shkodër Attendance:  1500
 25.09.2019 18:00 CETDBK Fortuna Hjørring  2 : 0  KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 Venue:  Nord Energi Arena, Hjørring Attendance:  1015
  Piteå IF   1 : 2   Brøndby IF 
 11.09.2019 19:00 CETPiteå IF  0 : 1  Brøndby IF
 Venue:  LF Arena, Piteå Attendance:  1698
 26.09.2019 18:00 CETBrøndby IF  1 : 1  Piteå IF
 Venue:  Brøndby Stadion, Brøndby Attendance:  1651
  WFC Chertanovo   1 : 5   Glasgow City FC 
 11.09.2019 18:00 CETWFC Chertanovo  0 : 1  Glasgow City FC
 Venue:  Sportivnyj gorodok Luzhniki, Moskva Attendance:  800
 26.09.2019 20:30 CETGlasgow City FC  4 : 1  WFC Chertanovo
 Venue:  Petershill Park, Glasgow Attendance:  597
  FK Ryazan-VDV   0 : 16   Olympique Lyonnais 
 11.09.2019 14:00 CETFK Ryazan-VDV  0 : 9  Olympique Lyonnais
 Venue:  Central'nyj Sportivn'yj Kompleks, Ryazan Attendance:  2570
 25.09.2019 16:30 CETOlympique Lyonnais  7 : 0  FK Ryazan-VDV
 Venue:  Groupama OL Academy Décines-Charpieu , Décines-Charpieu Attendance:  701
  ZFK Minsk   4 : 1   FC Zürich 
 11.09.2019 16:00 CETZFK Minsk  1 : 0  FC Zürich
 Venue:  Stadion FK Minsk, Minsk Attendance:  1500
 26.09.2019 19:00 CETFC Zürich  1 : 3  ZFK Minsk
 Venue:  Stadion Letzigrund, Zürich Attendance:  2684
  Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC   2 : 2   FC Bayern München 
 11.09.2019 18:45 CETKopparbergs/Göteborg FC  1 : 2  FC Bayern München
 Venue:  Nya Gamla Ullevi, Göteborg Attendance:  4958
 25.09.2019 19:00 CETFC Bayern München  0 : 1  Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
 Venue:  FC Bayern Campus Platz 1, München Attendance:  510
  Juventus FC   1 : 4   FC Barcelona 
 11.09.2019 20:30 CETJuventus FC  0 : 2  FC Barcelona
 Venue:  Stadio Giuseppe Moccagatta, Alessandria Attendance:  5692
 25.09.2019 18:30 CETFC Barcelona  2 : 1  Juventus FC
 Venue:  Mini Estadi, Barcelona Attendance:  3252
  RSC Anderlecht   1 : 3   BIIK Kazygurt 
 12.09.2019 20:00 CETRSC Anderlecht  1 : 1  BIIK Kazygurt
 Venue:  Lotto Park, Brussels Attendance:  698
 25.09.2019 12:00 CETBIIK Kazygurt  2 : 0  RSC Anderlecht
 Venue:  Stadion Namys, Shymkent Attendance:  500
  ŽFK Spartak Subotica   3 : 4   Atlético Madrid Femenino 
 12.09.2019 20:00 CETŽFK Spartak Subotica  2 : 3  Atlético Madrid Femenino
 Venue:  Gradski stadion, Subotica Attendance:  1500
 26.09.2019 19:00 CETAtlético Madrid Femenino  1 : 1  ŽFK Spartak Subotica
 Venue:  Miniestadio Cerro del Espino, Majadahonda Attendance:  1250
  SC Braga Feminino   0 : 7   Paris Saint-Germain FC 
 12.09.2019 21:00 CETSC Braga Feminino  0 : 7  Paris Saint-Germain FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal de Braga, Braga Attendance:  5850
 26.09.2019 20:30 CETParis Saint-Germain FC  0 : 0  SC Braga Feminino
 Venue:  Stade Jean Bouin, Amiens Attendance:  1187
  FC Lugano   1 : 11   Manchester City WFC 
 12.09.2019 21:00 CETFC Lugano  1 : 7  Manchester City WFC
 Venue:  Stadio di Cornaredo, Lugano Attendance:  1376
 25.09.2019 20:00 CETManchester City WFC  4 : 0  FC Lugano
 Venue:  Academy Stadium, Manchester Attendance:  949
  Arsenal LFC   0 : 6   Fiorentina WFC 
 12.09.2019 19:00 CETFiorentina WFC  0 : 4  Arsenal LFC
 Venue:  Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze Attendance:  5338
 26.09.2019 20:30 CETArsenal LFC  2 : 0  Fiorentina WFC
 Venue:  Meadow Park, Borehamwood Attendance:  595


Group 1

 Venue:  Nogometni kamp Reprezentacije BiH, Zenica Attendance:  100
 Venue:  Olimpijski Stadion Asim Ferhatović Hase, Sarajevo Attendance:  20





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Breiðablik UBK  330018:2169
2      
  ŽNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo  32017:346
3      
  ASA Tel Aviv University  31028:533
4      
  ŽFK Dragon 2014  30030:23-230



Group 10

 Venue:  Alytaus m. centrinis stadionas, Alytus Attendance:  564
 Venue:  Marijampolės sporto centro stadione, Marijampolė Attendance:  50





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  KF Vllaznia Shkodër  32105:237
2      
  Wexford Youths WFC  320110:646
3      
  FC Gintra-Universitetas  31113:304
4      
  Birkirkara FC  30032:9-70



Group 2

 Venue:  Stadion pod Malim brdom, Petrovac na Moru Attendance:  25
 Venue:  Stadion Kraj Bistrice, Nikšić Attendance:  200





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  KFF Mitrovica  33005:149
2      
  ŽFK Breznica  31117:704
3      
  CFF Olimpia Cluj  31026:7-13
4      
  FK NSA Sofia  30126:9-31



Group 3

 Venue:  Športni park Beltinci, Beltinci Attendance:  715
 Venue:  Mestni Štadion Fazanerija, Murska Sobota Attendance:  40





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Hibernian LFC  33007:259
2      
  Cardiff Met Ladies AFC  32017:346
3      
  ŽNK Pomurje  31025:323
4      
  WFC Nike  30031:12-110



Group 4

 Venue:  Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist, Kharkiv Attendance:  2100
 Venue:  NTB Metalist, Vysokyi Attendance:  75





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  ZFK Minsk  330016:1159
2      
  WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv  32019:456
3      
  ŽNK Split  310210:733
4      
  SC Bettembourg  30032:25-230



Group 5

 Venue:  Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava Attendance:  256
 Venue:  Národný Futbalový Štadión, Bratislava Attendance:  211





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  ŽFK Spartak Subotica  321021:2197
2      
  Ferencvárosi TC  32107:347
3      
  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  31022:10-83
4      
  Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi  30030:15-150



Group 6

 Venue:  Kadrioru staadion, Tallinn Attendance:  100
 Venue:  Rakvere kunstmuru, Rakvere Attendance:  84





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  BIIK Kazygurt  330015:1149
2      
  PK-35 Vantaa  32019:636
3      
  FC Flora Tallinn  31024:5-13
4      
  EB/Streymur/Skála  30030:16-160



Group 7

 Venue:  Zemgales Olimpiskā centra, Jelgava Attendance:  51
 Venue:  Stadions Arkādija grass, Rīga Attendance:  63





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC Braga Feminino  330011:0119
2      
  Apollon FC Lemesós  320117:3146
3      
  SK Sturm Graz  31026:9-33
4      
  FK Rīgas Futbola Skola  30030:22-220



Group 8

 Venue:  Van Roystadion, Denderleeuw Attendance:  25
 Venue:  Lotto Park, Brussels Attendance:  551





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  RSC Anderlecht  330011:389
2      
  LSK Kvinner FK  32017:346
3      
  Linfield FC  31024:9-53
4      
  PAOK WF  30032:9-70



Group 9

 Venue:  Sportpark Schreurserve, Enschede Attendance:  400
 Venue:  Sportpark Heeckeren, Goor Attendance:  65





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Twente  321012:2107
2      
  Beşiktaş JK  31206:335
3      
  Górnik Łęczna  311114:3114
4      
  Alashkert FC  30030:24-240





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AC Sparta Praha
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Praha
   Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi
   Founded:  
   City:  Anenii Noi

   Alashkert FC
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Yerevan  ( Երևան )
   Apollon FC Lemesós
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Lemesós  ( Λεμεσός )

   Arsenal LFC
   Founded:  1886
   City:  London
   ASA Tel Aviv University
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Tel Aviv

   Atlético Madrid Femenino
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Madrid
   Beşiktaş JK
   Founded:  1903
   City:  İstanbul

   BIIK Kazygurt
   Founded:  
   City:  Shymkent  ( Шымкент )
   Birkirkara FC
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Birkirkara

   Breiðablik UBK
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Kópavogur
   Brøndby IF
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Brøndby

   Cardiff Met Ladies AFC
   Founded:  
   City:  
   CFF Olimpia Cluj
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Cluj

   DBK Fortuna Hjørring
   Founded:  
   City:  
   EB/Streymur/Skála
   Founded:  2013
   City:  

   FC Barcelona
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Barcelona
   FC Bayern München
   Founded:  1900
   City:  München

   FC Flora Tallinn
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Tallinn
   FC Gintra-Universitetas
   Founded:  
   City:  Šiauliai

   FC Lugano
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Lugano
   FC Twente
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Enschede

   FC Zürich
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Zürich
   Ferencvárosi TC
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Budapest

   Fiorentina WFC
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Firenze
   FK NSA Sofia
   Founded:  
   City:  Sofia

   FK Rīgas Futbola Skola
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Rīga
   FK Ryazan-VDV
   Founded:  1996
   City:  Ryazan  ( Рязань )

   Glasgow City FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Glasgow
   Górnik Łęczna
   Founded:  1979
   City:  Łęczna

   Hibernian LFC
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Juventus FC
   Founded:  1897
   City:  Torino

   KF Vllaznia Shkodër
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Shkodër
   KFF Mitrovica
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Mitrovica

   Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Göteborg
   Linfield FC
   Founded:  1886
   City:  Belfast

   LSK Kvinner FK
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Lillestrøm
   Manchester City WFC
   Founded:  1880
   City:  Manchester

   Olympique Lyonnais
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Lyon
   PAOK WF
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Thessaloniki

   Paris Saint-Germain FC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Paris
   Piteå IF
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Piteå

   PK-35 Vantaa
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Vantaa
   RSC Anderlecht
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Brussels

   SC Bettembourg
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Bettembourg
   SC Braga Feminino
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Braga

   SK Slavia Praha
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Praha
   ŠK Slovan Bratislava
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bratislava

   SK Sturm Graz
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Graz
   SKN St. Pölten Frauen
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Sankt Pölten

   VfL Wolfsburg
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Wolfsburg
   Wexford Youths WFC
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Wexford, Co. Wexford

   WFC Chertanovo
   Founded:  
   City:  
   WFC Nike
   Founded:  
   City:  

   WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Kharkiv  ( Харків )
   ŽFK Breznica
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŽFK Dragon 2014
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ZFK Minsk
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Minsk

   ŽFK Spartak Subotica
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŽNK Pomurje
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŽNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŽNK Split
   Founded:  
   City:  Split

Previous Winners

  UEFA Women's Champions League
  2018/2019 Olympique Lyonnais FC Barcelona
  2017/2018 Olympique Lyonnais VfL Wolfsburg
  2016/2017 Olympique Lyonnais Paris Saint-Germain FC
  2015/2016 Olympique Lyonnais VfL Wolfsburg
  2014/2015 1. FFC Frankfurt Paris Saint-Germain FC
  2013/2014 VfL Wolfsburg Tyresö FF
  2012/2013 VfL Wolfsburg Olympique Lyonnais
  2011/2012 Olympique Lyonnais 1. FFC Frankfurt
  2010/2011 Olympique Lyonnais 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
  2009/2010 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Olympique Lyonnais
  UEFA Women's Cup
  2008/2009 FCR 2001 Duisburg Zvezda 2005 Perm
  2007/2008 1. FFC Frankfurt Umeå IK
  2006/2007 Arsenal LFC Umeå IK
  2005/2006 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
  2004/2005 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Djurgårdens IF FF
  2003/2004 Umeå IK 1. FFC Frankfurt
  2002/2003 Umeå IK DBK Fortuna Hjørring
  2001/2002 1. FFC Frankfurt Umeå IK