UEFA Youth League 2019/2020
  Club Competitions
 
  International Competitions



Round 2 - Domestic Path

  FC Midtjylland U19   3 : 1   HŠK Zrinjski Mostar U19 
 04.11.2019 14:00 CETFC Midtjylland U19  3 : 1  HŠK Zrinjski Mostar U19
 Venue:  MCH Arena, Herning
 26.11.2019 13:30 CETHŠK Zrinjski Mostar U19  vs  FC Midtjylland U19
 Venue:  Stadion Bijeli Brijeg, Mostar
  ÍA Akranes U19   1 : 2   Derby County FC U19 
 06.11.2019 20:00 CETÍA Akranes U19  1 : 2  Derby County FC U19
 Venue:  Víkingsvöllur, Reykjavík
 27.11.2019 20:00 CETDerby County FC U19  vs  ÍA Akranes U19
 Venue:  iPro Stadium, Derby
  FC Porto U19   2 : 2   NK Domžale U19 
 06.11.2019 16:00 CETFC Porto U19  2 : 2  NK Domžale U19
 Venue:  Centro de Treinos e Formação Desportiva PortoGaia, Vila Nova de Gaia
 27.11.2019 17:00 CETNK Domžale U19  vs  FC Porto U19
 Venue:  Športni park, Domžale
  FK Dynamo Kyiv U19   3 : 0   PAOK FC U19 
 06.11.2019 16:00 CETFK Dynamo Kyiv U19  3 : 0  PAOK FC U19
 Venue:  Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky, Kyïv
 27.11.2019 16:00 CETPAOK FC U19  vs  FK Dynamo Kyiv U19
 Venue:  Stadio Toumbas, Thessaloniki
  Stade Rennais FC U19   2 : 0   Maccabi Petah Tikva FC U19 
 06.11.2019 18:00 CETStade Rennais FC U19  2 : 0  Maccabi Petah Tikva FC U19
 Venue:  Stade Des Senets 01 , Varennes-Vauzelles
 04.12.2019 17:00 CETMaccabi Petah Tikva FC U19  vs  Stade Rennais FC U19
 Venue:  HaMoshava-Stadion, Petah Tikva
  Rangers FC U19   2 : 0   ŠK Slovan Bratislava U19 
 06.11.2019 20:00 CETRangers FC U19  2 : 0  ŠK Slovan Bratislava U19
 Venue:  The Energy Check Stadium, Glasgow
 27.11.2019 17:00 CETŠK Slovan Bratislava U19  vs  Rangers FC U19
 Venue:  Národný Futbalový Štadión, Bratislava
  FC Sheriff Tiraspol U19   2 : 0   Sogndal Fotball U19 
 06.11.2019 17:00 CETFC Sheriff Tiraspol U19  2 : 0  Sogndal Fotball U19
 Venue:  Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena, Tiraspol
 27.11.2019 18:00 CETSogndal Fotball U19  vs  FC Sheriff Tiraspol U19
 Venue:  Fosshaugane Campus, Sogndal
  Real Zaragoza U19   5 : 0   APOEL FC U19 
 06.11.2019 17:00 CETReal Zaragoza U19  5 : 0  APOEL FC U19
 Venue:  Estadio de la Romareda, Zaragoza
 27.11.2019 16:00 CETAPOEL FC U19  vs  Real Zaragoza U19
 Venue:  Makareio Stadio, Nicosia


Round 1 - Domestic Path

  FK Minsk U19   2 : 9   Derby County FC U19 
 02.10.2019 15:00 CETFK Minsk U19  0 : 2  Derby County FC U19
 Venue:  Stadion FK Minsk, Minsk Attendance:  500
 22.10.2019 20:00 CETDerby County FC U19  7 : 2  FK Minsk U19
 Venue:  Holywell Park Stadium, Loughborough
  Sogndal Fotball U19   4 : 2   FC Honka U19 
 02.10.2019 18:30 CETSogndal Fotball U19  3 : 1  FC Honka U19
 Venue:  Fosshaugane Campus, Sogndal
 24.10.2019 17:30 CETFC Honka U19  1 : 1  Sogndal Fotball U19
 Venue:  Telia 5G -areena, Helsinki
  FK Dynamo Kyiv U19   10 : 2   KF Shkëndija 79 U19 
 02.10.2019 16:00 CETFK Dynamo Kyiv U19  8 : 0  KF Shkëndija 79 U19
 Venue:  Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky, Kyïv
 23.10.2019 14:30 CETKF Shkëndija 79 U19  2 : 2  FK Dynamo Kyiv U19
 Venue:  Trening Centar Petar Miloševski, Skopje
  ÍA Akranes U19   16 : 1   FCI Levadia U19 
 02.10.2019 18:00 CETÍA Akranes U19  4 : 0  FCI Levadia U19
 Venue:  Norðurálsvöllurinn, Akranes
 23.10.2019 16:30 CETFCI Levadia U19  1 : 12  ÍA Akranes U19
 Venue:  Sportland Arena, Tallinn
  Shkëndija Tirana U19   1 : 3   FC Sheriff Tiraspol U19 
 02.10.2019 14:30 CETShkëndija Tirana U19  1 : 2  FC Sheriff Tiraspol U19
 Venue:  Elbasan Arena, Elbasan
 23.10.2019 17:00 CETFC Sheriff Tiraspol U19  1 : 0  Shkëndija Tirana U19
 Venue:  Malaya Sportivnaya Arena, Tiraspol
  Bohemians FC U19   1 : 2   PAOK FC U19 
 02.10.2019 20:30 CETBohemians FC U19  1 : 1  PAOK FC U19
 Venue:  Dalymount Park, Dublin
 23.10.2019 17:00 CETPAOK FC U19  1 : 0  Bohemians FC U19
 Venue:  Stadio Toumbas, Thessaloniki
  MTK Budapest U19   1 : 3   HŠK Zrinjski Mostar U19 
 02.10.2019 18:00 CETMTK Budapest U19  1 : 1  HŠK Zrinjski Mostar U19
 Venue:  Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion, Budapest Attendance:  1000
 23.10.2019 14:30 CETHŠK Zrinjski Mostar U19  2 : 0  MTK Budapest U19
 Venue:  Stadion Bijeli Brijeg, Mostar
  Stade Rennais FC U19   2 : 1   FK Brodarac U19 
 02.10.2019 17:00 CETStade Rennais FC U19  2 : 1  FK Brodarac U19
 Venue:  Stade de la Piverdière, Rennes
 23.10.2019 17:00 CETFK Brodarac U19  0 : 0  Stade Rennais FC U19
 Venue:  Sportski Centar Fudbalskog saveza Srbije, Stara Pazova
  IF Elfsborg U19   1 : 3   FC Midtjylland U19 
 02.10.2019 18:30 CETIF Elfsborg U19  1 : 2  FC Midtjylland U19
 Venue:  Borås Arena, Borås
 23.10.2019 18:30 CETFC Midtjylland U19  1 : 0  IF Elfsborg U19
 Venue:  MCH Arena, Herning
  FC Porto U19   7 : 2   FK Liepāja U19 
 02.10.2019 16:00 CETFC Porto U19  4 : 2  FK Liepāja U19
 Venue:  Centro de Treinos e Formação Desportiva PortoGaia, Vila Nova de Gaia Attendance:  357
 23.10.2019 17:00 CETFK Liepāja U19  0 : 3  FC Porto U19
 Venue:  Stadions Daugava, Liepāja
  FC Viitorul Constanţa U19   0 : 2   NK Domžale U19 
 02.10.2019 17:00 CETFC Viitorul Constanţa U19  0 : 0  NK Domžale U19
 Venue:  Stadionul Central, Ovidiu Attendance:  1544
 22.10.2019 18:00 CETNK Domžale U19  2 : 0  FC Viitorul Constanţa U19
 Venue:  Športni park, Domžale
  BSC Young Boys U19   5 : 5   Rangers FC U19 
 03.10.2019 14:00 CETBSC Young Boys U19  3 : 3  Rangers FC U19
 Venue:  Sportplatz Wyler Hauptplatz, Bern
 23.10.2019 20:00 CETRangers FC U19  2 : 2  BSC Young Boys U19
 Venue:  The Energy Check Stadium, Glasgow
  Astana FK U19   1 : 4   Maccabi Petah Tikva FC U19 
 05.10.2019 11:00 CETAstana FK U19  1 : 0  Maccabi Petah Tikva FC U19
 Venue:  Astana Arena, Nursultan
 23.10.2019 18:00 CETMaccabi Petah Tikva FC U19  4 : 0  Astana FK U19
 Venue:  HaMoshava-Stadion, Petah Tikva
  Real Zaragoza U19   5 : 1   Korona Kielce U19 
 09.10.2019 17:00 CETReal Zaragoza U19  1 : 0  Korona Kielce U19
 Venue:  Estadio de la Romareda, Zaragoza
 23.10.2019 16:00 CETKorona Kielce U19  1 : 4  Real Zaragoza U19
 Venue:  Suzuki Arena, Kielce
  PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad U19   1 : 1   ŠK Slovan Bratislava U19 
 02.10.2019 18:00 CETŠK Slovan Bratislava U19  1 : 0  PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad U19
 Venue:  Národný Futbalový Štadión, Bratislava Attendance:  1064
 23.10.2019 17:00 CETPFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad U19  1 : 0, 2 : 4 P  ŠK Slovan Bratislava U19
 Venue:  Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
  Qəbələ İK U19   2 : 1   APOEL FC U19 
 02.10.2019 16:00 CETAPOEL FC U19  1 : 1  Qəbələ İK U19
 Venue:  Makareio Stadio, Nicosia
 24.10.2019 12:00 CETQəbələ İK U19  0 : 1  APOEL FC U19
 Venue:  Şəhər stadionu, Qəbələ


Group A

 Venue:  Stade Municipal Georges Lefèvre, Saint-Germain-en-Laye
 Venue:  Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano, Madrid





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Real Madrid CF U19  43018:539
2      
  Club Brugge KV U19  43019:549
3      
  Paris Saint-Germain FC U19  41036:9-33
4      
  Galatasaray SK U19  41037:11-43



Group B

 Venue:  FC Bayern Campus Platz 1, München
 Venue:  Stadion Event Place, Beograd





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Bayern München U19  431014:11310
2      
  FK Crvena Zvezda U19  42116:10-47
3      
  Tottenham Hotspur FC U19  411211:924
4      
  PAE Olympiakos SFP U19  40132:13-111



Group C

 Venue:  Stadion Hitrec Kacian, Zagreb
 Venue:  Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia, Bergamo





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  GNK Dinamo Zagreb U19  42205:328
2      
  Atalanta BC U19  42116:427
3      
  Manchester City FC U19  41126:7-14
4      
  FK Shakhtar Donetsk U19  40224:7-32



Group D

 Venue:  Sapsan Arena, Moskva
 Venue:  Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion, Leverkusen





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Juventus FC U19  430110:379
2      
  Club Atlético de Madrid U19  43017:619
3      
  FK Lokomotiv Moskva U19  41126:7-14
4      
  Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19  40133:10-71



Group E

 Venue:  Stadio Pasquale Ianniello, Frattamaggiore
 Venue:  Totally Wicked Stadium, St Helens





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Liverpool FC U19  42117:437
2      
  KRC Genk U19  42115:417
3      
  FC Red Bull Salzburg U19  421115:877
4      
  SSC Napoli U19  40135:16-111



Group F

 Venue:  Fußballpark BVB Hohenbuschei, Dortmund
 Venue:  Estadi Johan Cruyff, Sant Joan Despí





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Internazionale Milano U19  430112:399
2      
  SK Slavia Praha U19  42024:10-66
3      
  BV Borussia 09 Dortmund U19  42025:7-26
4      
  FC Barcelona U19  41037:8-13



Group G

 Venue:  Gazprom Arena, Sankt-Petersburg
 Venue:  Groupama OL Academy Décines-Charpieu , Décines-Charpieu





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Sport Lisboa e Benfica U19  430113:679
2      
  Olympique Lyonnais U19  430111:749
3      
  RB Leipzig U19  41125:6-14
4      
  FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg U19  40134:14-101



Group H

 Venue:  Estadio Antonio Puchades, Paterna
 Venue:  Cobham Training Centre, Stoke d'Abernon





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Lille OSC U19  43015:509
2      
  AFC Ajax U19  421110:557
3      
  Chelsea FC U19  41215:6-15
4      
  Valencia CF U19  40137:11-41





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AFC Ajax U19
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Amsterdam
   APOEL FC U19
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Nicosia  ( Λευκωσία )

   Astana FK U19
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Nursultan  ( Нұрсұлтан )
   Atalanta BC U19
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Ciserano

   Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Leverkusen
   Bohemians FC U19
   Founded:  1890
   City:  Dublin

   BSC Young Boys U19
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Bern
   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund U19
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Dortmund

   Chelsea FC U19
   Founded:  1905
   City:  London
   Club Atlético de Madrid U19
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Madrid

   Club Brugge KV U19
   Founded:  1894
   City:  Brugge
   Derby County FC U19
   Founded:  1884
   City:  Derby

   FC Barcelona U19
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Barcelona
   FC Bayern München U19
   Founded:  1900
   City:  München

   FC Honka U19
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Espoo
   FC Internazionale Milano U19
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Milano

   FC Midtjylland U19
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Herning
   FC Porto U19
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Porto

   FC Red Bull Salzburg U19
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Wals-Siezenheim
   FC Sheriff Tiraspol U19
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Tiraspol

   FC Viitorul Constanţa U19
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Constanța
   FCI Levadia II
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Tallinn

   FCI Levadia U19
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Tallinn
   FCI Levadia U19
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Brodarac U19
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Crvena Zvezda U19
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Beograd  ( Београд )

   FK Dynamo Kyiv U19
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Kyïv  ( Київ )
   FK Liepāja U19
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Liepāja

   FK Lokomotiv Moskva U19
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )
   FK Minsk U19
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Minsk

   FK Shakhtar Donetsk U19
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Donets’k  ( Донецьк )
   FK Zenit Sankt-Petersburg U19
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Sankt-Petersburg  ( Санкт-Петербург )

   Galatasaray SK U19
   Founded:  1905
   City:  İstanbul
   GNK Dinamo Zagreb U19
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Zagreb

   HŠK Zrinjski Mostar U19
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Mostar
   ÍA Akranes U19
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Akranes

   IF Elfsborg U19
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Borås
   Juventus FC U19
   Founded:  1897
   City:  Torino

   KF Shkëndija 79 U19
   Founded:  1979
   City:  Tetovo
   Korona Kielce U19
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Kielce

   KRC Genk U19
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Genk
   Lille OSC U19
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Lille

   Liverpool FC U19
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Liverpool
   Maccabi Petah Tikva FC U19
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Petah Tikva

   Manchester City FC U19
   Founded:  1880
   City:  Manchester
   MTK Budapest U19
   Founded:  1888
   City:  Budapest

   NK Domžale U19
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Domžale
   Olympique Lyonnais U19
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Lyon

   PAE Olympiakos SFP U19
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Piraeus
   PAOK FC U19
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Thessaloniki

   Paris Saint-Germain FC U19
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Paris
   PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad U19
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Razgrad  ( Разград )

   Qəbələ İK U19
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Qəbələ
   Rangers FC U19
   Founded:  1873
   City:  Glasgow

   RB Leipzig U19
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Leipzig
   Real Madrid CF U19
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Madrid

   Real Zaragoza U19
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Zaragoza
   Shkëndija Tirana U19
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Tiranë

   SK Slavia Praha U19
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Praha
   ŠK Slovan Bratislava U19
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bratislava

   Sogndal Fotball U19
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Sogndal
   Sport Lisboa e Benfica U19
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Lisboa

   SSC Napoli U19
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Castel Volturno
   Stade Rennais FC U19
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Rennes

   Tottenham Hotspur FC U19
   Founded:  1882
   City:  London
   Valencia CF U19
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Valencia

Previous Winners

  UEFA Youth League
  2018/2019 FC Porto U19 Chelsea FC U19
  2017/2018 FC Barcelona U19 Chelsea FC U19
  2016/2017 FC Red Bull Salzburg U19 Sport Lisboa e Benfica U19
  2015/2016 Chelsea FC U19 Paris Saint-Germain FC U19
  2014/2015 Chelsea FC U19 FK Shakhtar Donetsk U19
  2013/2014 FC Barcelona U19 Sport Lisboa e Benfica U19