Coupe de France 2017/2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Round 8

 01.12.2017 19:30 CETASC Biesheim  vs  AS Lyon-Duchère
 Venue:  Stade Municipal 1, Biesheim
 01.12.2017 20:00 CETVendée Les Herbiers Football  vs  SO Romorantin
 Venue:  Stade Parc des Sports Massabielle 1, Les Herbiers
 02.12.2017 13:30 CETAS Fabrègues  vs  Rodez Aveyron Football
 Venue:  Stade Joseph Jeanton, Fabrègues
 02.12.2017 13:30 CETHouilles AC  vs  AS Etoile de Matoury
 Venue:  Stade Maurice Baquet 1, Houilles
 02.12.2017 13:30 CETUS Rungis  vs  AS Nancy-Lorraine
 Venue:  Stade Léo Lagrange 1, Bonneuil-sur-Marne
 02.12.2017 14:00 CETÉvreux FC 27  vs  Valenciennes FC
 Venue:  Stade du 14 Juillet Madeleine 1, Evreux
 02.12.2017 15:00 CETGrenoble Foot 38  vs  Tarbes Pyrénées Football
 Venue:  Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
 02.12.2017 15:00 CETUS Concarneau  vs  Stade Brestois 29
 Venue:  Stade Guy Piriou, Concarneau
 02.12.2017 15:00 CETAS Gémenos  vs  GFC Ajaccio
 Venue:  Stade Marcel Cerdan, Carnoux-en-Provence
 02.12.2017 15:30 CETFC Morteau-Montlebon  vs  CA Pontarlier
 Venue:  Stade Henri Schaller 1, Montlebon
 02.12.2017 16:00 CETLa Berrichonne de Châteauroux  vs  SO Cholet
 Venue:  Stade Gaston Petit, Châteauroux
 02.12.2017 16:00 CETFC Saint-Louis Neuweg  vs  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
 Venue:  Stade de la Frontière, Saint-Louis
 02.12.2017 16:00 CETES Tarentaise  vs  Football Bourg en Bresse
 Venue:  Stade Joseph Bardassier 1, Moutiers-Tarentaise
 02.12.2017 18:00 CETFC Rouen  vs  FC Chartres
 Venue:  Stade Robert Diochon, Le Petit Quevilly
 02.12.2017 18:00 CETLimoges FC  vs  Tours FC
 Venue:  Stade Saint-Lazare, Limoges
 02.12.2017 18:00 CETFC Gueugnon  vs  AS Angoulême-Charente
 Venue:  Stade Jean Laville, Gueugnon
 02.12.2017 18:00 CETCanet Roussillon FC  vs  AC Ajaccio
 Venue:  Stade Saint-Michel, Canet-en-Roussillon
 02.12.2017 18:00 CETUS Colomiers  vs  AS Furiani-Agliani
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif Capitany 1, Colomiers
 02.12.2017 18:00 CETEntente Sannois Saint-Gratien  vs  Paris FC
 Venue:  Stade Michel Hidalgo, Saint-Gratien
 02.12.2017 18:00 CETAS Yzeure FC  vs  ASM Belfort
 Venue:  Stade de Bellevue, Yzeure
 02.12.2017 18:00 CETASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon  vs  AJ Auxerre
 Venue:  L'Envol Stadium, Andrézieux-Bouthéon
 02.12.2017 18:00 CETFC Fleury 91  vs  US Raon l'Etape
 Venue:  Stade Robert Bobin, Bondoufle
 02.12.2017 18:00 CETStade Bordelais  vs  Chamois Niortais FC
 Venue:  Stade Sainte-Germaine, Le-Bouscat
 02.12.2017 18:00 CETUS Granville  vs  AS Vitré
 Venue:  Stade Louis-Dior, Granville
 02.12.2017 18:00 CETStade Briochin  vs  Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
 Venue:  Stade Fred Aubert, Saint-Brieuc
 02.12.2017 18:00 CETSéné FC  vs  FC Lorient Bretagne Sud
 Venue:  Stade de la Rabine, Vannes
 02.12.2017 18:00 CETSud Nivernais Imphy Decize  vs  Bergerac Périgord FC
 Venue:  Stade des Halles, Decize
 02.12.2017 18:30 CETFC Saint-Lô Manche  vs  US Changéenne
 Venue:  Stade Louis Villemer, Saint-Lô
 02.12.2017 18:30 CETFC Essartais  vs  US Saint-Malo
 Venue:  Stade de l'Idonnière, Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 02.12.2017 19:00 CETArras Football  vs  US Boulogne Côte d'Opale
 Venue:  Stade Degouve Brabant, Arras
 02.12.2017 19:00 CETSC Hazebrouck  vs  AS Beauvais-Oise
 Venue:  Stade Auguste Damette, Hazebrouck
 03.12.2017 13:30 CETFC Albères-Argelès  vs  Le Puy Foot 43
 Venue:  Stade du Marasquer, Argelès-sur-Mer
 03.12.2017 13:30 CETCO Avallon  vs  Cluses-Scionzier FC
 Venue:  Stade Léon Laurent N°1, Avallon
 03.12.2017 13:30 CETLille OS Fives  vs  USL Dunkerque
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif A.Cornette 1, Hellemes
 03.12.2017 13:30 CETUL Rombas  vs  FC Still 1930
 Venue:  Stade du Fond-Saint-Martin, Rombas
 03.12.2017 13:45 CETRacing Club de Lens  vs  Stade de Reims
 Venue:  Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens
 03.12.2017 14:00 CETLa Brède FC  vs  FCM Aubervilliers
 Venue:  Stade Henri Mabille 1, La Brede
 03.12.2017 14:30 CETSAS Épinal  vs  Le Blanc-Mesnil SF
 Venue:  Stade de la Colombière, Épinal
 03.12.2017 14:30 CETOlympique Saumur FC  vs  Vannes OC
 Venue:  Stade des Rives du Thouet, Saumur
 03.12.2017 14:30 CETSC Anduzien  vs  Nîmes Olympique
 Venue:  Stade Pierre Pibarot, Alès
 03.12.2017 15:00 CETFC SR Haguenau  vs  FC Chambly Oise
 Venue:  Parc des Sports 1, Haguenau
 03.12.2017 15:00 CETSC Schiltigheim  vs  RCFF Colombes 92
 Venue:  Stade de l'Aar, Schiltigheim
 03.12.2017 15:00 CETUSM Senlis  vs  US Choisy-au-Bac
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif N°1, Senlis
 03.12.2017 15:15 CETAS Excelsior  vs  Le Mans FC
 Venue:  Stade Olympique Paul Julius Bénard, Saint-Paul


Round 7

 10.11.2017 18:30 CETUS Noeux-les-Mines  0 : 5  Racing Club de Lens
 Venue:  Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens Attendance:  11849
 11.11.2017 14:00 CETFC Trémery  0 : 1  ASC Biesheim
 Venue:  Stade Municipal 1, Trémery Attendance:  314
 11.11.2017 14:00 CETFCA Troyenne  0 : 2  Valenciennes FC
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif Jean Bianchi 1, Saint-André-les-Vergers Attendance:  760
 11.11.2017 14:00 CETFC La Tour-Saint Clair  0 : 1  FC Gueugnon
 Venue:  Stade Gérifondière N°1, Saint-Jean-de-Soudain Attendance:  926
 11.11.2017 14:00 CETLangon FC  0 : 1  US Colomiers
 Venue:  Stade Octave-Octavin, Langon Attendance:  255
 11.11.2017 14:30 CETStella Maris Douarnenez   0 : 4  FC Lorient Bretagne Sud
 Venue:  Stade Xavier Trellu, Douarnenez Attendance:  2724
 11.11.2017 15:00 CETUS Lusitanos de Saint-Maur  0 : 2  FCM Aubervilliers
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif Louison Bobet, Le Plessis-Trévise Attendance:  150
 11.11.2017 15:00 CETAS Tournefeuille  1 : 5  Chamois Niortais FC
 Venue:  Stade Municipal 1, Tournefeuille Attendance:  1096
 11.11.2017 16:00 CETCSO 1919 Amnéville  1 : 3 E  SC Schiltigheim
 Venue:  Stade Municipal 1, Amnéville Attendance:  400
 11.11.2017 16:00 CETFC Villefranche-Beaujolais   1 : 2  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
 Venue:  Stade Armand Chouffet, Villefranche-sur-Saône Attendance:  1203
 11.11.2017 16:00 CETFeignies Aulnoye FC   1 : 3  AS Excelsior
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif Didier Eloy 1, Feignies Attendance:  466
 11.11.2017 17:00 CETUS Forbach  0 : 1  AS Nancy-Lorraine
 Venue:  Stade du Schlossberg 1, Forbach Attendance:  2000
 11.11.2017 17:00 CETCA Pontarlier  2 : 1  FC Mulhouse
 Venue:  Stade Paul Robbe 1, Pontarlier Attendance:  600
 11.11.2017 17:00 CETFC Chamalières  1 : 3  AJ Auxerre
 Venue:  Stade Joseph et Michel Gardet, Cournon-d'Auvergne Attendance:  948
 11.11.2017 17:00 CETEntente Sannois Saint-Gratien  7 : 1  AS Lössi
 Venue:  Stade Michel Hidalgo, Saint-Gratien Attendance:  900
 11.11.2017 17:00 CETUS Feurs  1 : 2  AS Lyon-Duchère
 Venue:  Stade Maurice Rousson, Feurs Attendance:  862
 11.11.2017 17:00 CETSC Hazebrouck  2 : 1  US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
 Venue:  Stade Auguste Damette, Hazebrouck Attendance:  2173
 11.11.2017 17:00 CETES Tarentaise  2 : 0  FC 4 Rivières 70
 Venue:  Stade Joseph Bardassier 1, Moutiers-Tarentaise
 11.11.2017 17:00 CETFC Grandvillars  1 : 3  FC Morteau-Montlebon
 Venue:  Stade Léon Gelot, Grandvillars Attendance:  600
 11.11.2017 18:00 CETFC Annecy  1 : 3  Grenoble Foot 38
 Venue:  Parc des Sports, Annecy Attendance:  1528
 11.11.2017 18:00 CETAF Virois  0 : 1  FC Chambly Oise
 Venue:  Stade Pierre Compte 1, Vire Attendance:  800
 11.11.2017 18:00 CETSAS Épinal  6 : 2  CS Moulien
 Venue:  Stade de la Colombière, Épinal Attendance:  300
 11.11.2017 18:00 CETStade Pontivy  0 : 3  Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
 Venue:  Stade du Faubourg de Verdun 1, Pontivy Attendance:  1207
 11.11.2017 18:00 CETAS Yzeure FC  1 : 0  Clermont Foot 63
 Venue:  Stade de Bellevue, Yzeure Attendance:  1264
 11.11.2017 18:00 CETAS Vitré  5 : 1  Saint-Colomban Locminé
 Venue:  Stade Municipal de Vitré, Vitré Attendance:  576
 11.11.2017 18:00 CETStade Briochin  9 : 1  ASC Le Geldar
 Venue:  Stade Fred Aubert, Saint-Brieuc Attendance:  1039
 11.11.2017 18:00 CETRC Épernay Champagne  0 : 2  US Raon l'Etape
 Venue:  Stade Paul Chandon, Épernay Attendance:  273
 11.11.2017 18:00 CETMontauban FC Tarn et Garonne  0 : 0, 3 : 4 P  La Brède FC
 Venue:  Stade Georges Pompidou, Montauban Attendance:  420
 11.11.2017 18:00 CETSO Romorantin  10 : 1  Diables Noirs de Combani
 Venue:  Stade Jules Ladoumègue, Romorantin-Lanthenay Attendance:  1230
 11.11.2017 18:00 CETAviron Bayonnais FC  0 : 2  Stade Bordelais
 Venue:  Stade Didier Deschamps 1, Bayonne Attendance:  800
 11.11.2017 18:00 CETFC Valdaine  0 : 4  AS Fabrègues
 Venue:  Stade Alexandre Tropenas, Montélimar Attendance:  1276
 11.11.2017 18:30 CETAC Cambrai  0 : 1  USL Dunkerque
 Venue:  Stade de la Liberté 1, Cambrai Attendance:  763
 11.11.2017 18:30 CETBalma SC  0 : 3  Vendée Les Herbiers Football
 Venue:  Stade Municipal de Balma, Balma Attendance:  558
 11.11.2017 18:30 CETUS Concarneau  7 : 0  Golden Lion de Saint-Joseph
 Venue:  Stade Guy Piriou, Concarneau Attendance:  1050
 11.11.2017 18:30 CETASPTT Caen Football  0 : 1  Le Mans FC
 Venue:  Stade Maurice Fouque, Caen Attendance:  400
 11.11.2017 18:30 CETUS Ittenheim  0 : 2  FC SR Haguenau
 Venue:  Stade du Parc de Loisirs 1, Ittenheim Attendance:  422
 11.11.2017 19:00 CETAS Angoulême-Charente  2 : 0  FC Bressuire
 Venue:  Stade Lebon 1, Angoulême Attendance:  850
 11.11.2017 19:00 CETCanet Roussillon FC  3 : 0  Olympique Alès-en-Cévennes
 Venue:  Stade Saint-Michel, Canet-en-Roussillon Attendance:  262
 11.11.2017 19:00 CETArras Football  3 : 2 E  Gallia Club Lucciana
 Venue:  Stade Degouve Brabant, Arras Attendance:  384
 11.11.2017 19:00 CETAvoine Olympique CC  2 : 3 E  La Berrichonne de Châteauroux
 Venue:  Stade Marcel Vignaud, Avoine Attendance:  1070
 11.11.2017 19:00 CETAC Seyssinet  2 : 3  Football Bourg en Bresse
 Venue:  Stade Joseph Guetat 1, Seyssinet-Pariset Attendance:  1350
 11.11.2017 19:30 CETTVEC Les Sables-D'Olonne  1 : 2 E  Olympique Saumur FC
 Venue:  Stade de la Rudelière, Les Sables-d'Olonne Attendance:  551
 11.11.2017 20:00 CETStade Ygossais  0 : 3  Paris FC
 Venue:  Stade Municipal de l'Argenté, Mont-de-Marsan Attendance:  1646
 11.11.2017 21:00 CETAS Etoile de Matoury  0 : 0, 3 : 2 P  US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
 Venue:  Stade Municipal Dr. Edmard Lama, Remire Montjoly Attendance:  600
 11.11.2017 23:00 CETL'Étoile Morne-à-l'Eau  1 : 4  FC Saint-Lô Manche
 Venue:  Stade René Serge Nabajoth, Les Abymes Attendance:  2000
 12.11.2017 00:00 CETCC Fort-de-France  2 : 3  ASM Belfort
 Venue:  Stade Municipal Pierre-Aliker, Fort-de-France
 12.11.2017 02:00 CETAS Tefana  0 : 3  Rodez Aveyron Football
 Venue:  Centre de Formation de la FTF, Pirae Attendance:  700
 12.11.2017 12:00 CETAJ Petite-Île  0 : 1  AS Beauvais-Oise
 Venue:  Stade Michel Volnay, Saint-Pierre Attendance:  3200
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETFC Albères-Argelès  3 : 2 E  USM Endoume Catalans
 Venue:  Stade du Marasquer, Argelès-sur-Mer Attendance:  431
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETJSC Bellevue Nantes  2 : 2, 1 : 2 P  Limoges FC
 Venue:  Stade de L'Orvasserie 1, Saint-Herblain Attendance:  556
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETCO Avallon  1 : 1, 4 : 2 P  Hauts Lyonnais
 Venue:  Stade Léon Laurent N°1, Avallon Attendance:  500
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETFC Hégenheim  2 : 3  FC Saint-Louis Neuweg
 Venue:  Stade de L'Eisweiher 1, Hégenheim Attendance:  337
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETFC Ecureuils Merignac-Arlac  1 : 4  Tarbes Pyrénées Football
 Venue:  Stade Joseph-Antoine Cruchon N°3, Mérignac Attendance:  500
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETCO Les Ulis  0 : 1  US Boulogne Côte d'Opale
 Venue:  Stade Jean-Marc Salinier 1, Les Ulis Attendance:  150
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETSaint-Amand FC   1 : 3  AC Ajaccio
 Venue:  Stade Municipal 1, Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Attendance:  1394
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETUS Granville  3 : 2  Vierzon FC
 Venue:  Stade Louis-Dior, Granville Attendance:  843
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETUS Chantilly  0 : 3  RCFF Colombes 92
 Venue:  Stade des Bourgognes 1, Vineuil-Saint-Firmin Attendance:  189
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETFC Chaumont  0 : 3  Le Puy Foot 43
 Venue:  Stade Georges Dodin, Chaumont Attendance:  500
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETOlympique Marcquois Football  1 : 2  FC Fleury 91
 Venue:  Stade Georges Niquet 1, Marcq-en-Baroeul Attendance:  650
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETÉvreux FC 27  3 : 2  Le Havre AC
 Venue:  Stade Pacy-Ménilles 1, Ménilles Attendance:  1500
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETCS Feytiat  1 : 6  SO Cholet
 Venue:  Stade Roger Couderc, Feytiat Attendance:  262
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETLille OS Fives  1 : 1, 5 : 4 P  Entente Itancourt-Neuville
 Venue:  Stade Marcel Duhoo, Lille Attendance:  400
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETFC Quarouble  0 : 1  US Choisy-au-Bac
 Venue:  Stade Edmond Romby N°1, Crespin Attendance:  750
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETHouilles AC  1 : 0  LC Bretteville-sur-Odon
 Venue:  Stade Maurice Baquet 1, Houilles Attendance:  916
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETAS Cagnes-Le Cros  1 : 4  GFC Ajaccio
 Venue:  Stade Pierre Sauvaigo 1, Cagnes-sur-Mer Attendance:  1127
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETSC Anduzien  2 : 0  AS Sud Ardèche
 Venue:  Stade de Langlas 1, Anduze Attendance:  800
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETUL Rombas  2 : 0  ES Thaon
 Venue:  Stade du Fond-Saint-Martin, Rombas Attendance:  300
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETAS Bron Grand Lyon  0 : 3  Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize
 Venue:  Stade Pierre Duboeuf 1, Bron Attendance:  396
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETFC Vallée de la Gresse  2 : 2, 0 : 3 P  Cluses-Scionzier FC
 Venue:  Stade Communal, Varces Allières et Risset Attendance:  500
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETPlancoët-Arguenon FC  0 : 3  US Changéenne
 Venue:  Stade Joseph Samson 1, Plancoet Attendance:  1124
 12.11.2017 14:00 CETSéné FC  3 : 2 E  FC Quimperlé
 Venue:  Stade Alphonse Le Derf 1, Séne Attendance:  878
 12.11.2017 14:30 CETFC Geispolsheim  0 : 2  Stade de Reims
 Venue:  Stade Municipal 1, Geispolsheim Attendance:  1343
 12.11.2017 14:30 CETAFC Compiègne  0 : 1  AS Furiani-Agliani
 Venue:  Stade Paul Cosnys, Compiègne Attendance:  311
 12.11.2017 14:30 CETUS Liffré  1 : 2  Vannes OC
 Venue:  Stade Nelson Paillou, Liffré Attendance:  1030
 12.11.2017 14:30 CETFC Pays Argentonnais  0 : 8  Tours FC
 Venue:  Stade Alain Metayer, Bressuire Attendance:  1710
 12.11.2017 14:30 CETFC Essartais  3 : 2 E  Ancienne de Château-Gontier
 Venue:  Stade Municipal 1, Essarts-en-Bocage Attendance:  1096
 12.11.2017 14:30 CETFootball en Mont-Pilat  0 : 6  ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon
 Venue:  Stade Robert Margarit, Saint-Maurice-L'Exil Attendance:  1032
 12.11.2017 14:30 CETAS Plomelin  0 : 5  US Saint-Malo
 Venue:  Stade Pennaguer Bihan 1, Plomelin Attendance:  1300
 12.11.2017 14:30 CETUS Rungis  2 : 0  FC Porto Portugais
 Venue:  Stade Lucien Grelinger 1, Rungis Attendance:  400
 12.11.2017 15:00 CETFC Chartres  3 : 1  US Orléans Loiret
 Venue:  Stade Jacques Couvret, Chartres Attendance:  1400
 12.11.2017 15:00 CETAS Gémenos  2 : 1 E  FC Martigues
 Venue:  Stade Guy Delestrade 1, Gémenos Attendance:  300
 12.11.2017 15:00 CETAC Chapelain Foot  0 : 2  Bergerac Périgord FC
 Venue:  Stade Buisson de la Grolle N°3, La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Attendance:  950
 12.11.2017 15:30 CETASC La Courneuve  0 : 2  Le Blanc-Mesnil SF
 Venue:  Stade André Karman, Aubervilliers Attendance:  600
 12.11.2017 17:00 CETCS Plédranais  0 : 5  Stade Brestois 29
 Venue:  Stade Fred Aubert, Saint-Brieuc Attendance:  2235
 12.11.2017 20:45 CETNîmes Olympique  1 : 0  GS Consolat
 Venue:  Stade des Costières, Nîmes Attendance:  4365
 18.11.2017 18:00 CETSaint-Brice FC  1 : 4  FC Rouen
 Venue:  Stade Léon-Graffin 1, Saint-Brice-sous-Forêt Attendance:  500
 19.11.2017 14:00 CETUSM Senlis  2 : 1  US Vimy
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif N°1, Senlis Attendance:  319
 19.11.2017 14:00 CETFC Still 1930  2 : 0  Etoile Naborienne Saint-Avold
 Venue:  Stade Lafarge, Still Attendance:  298



Topscorers

Thomas Poussevin Stade Briochin 5 goals
Ivan Lendrić Racing Club de Lens 3 goals
Pierre-Yves Hamel FC Lorient Bretagne Sud 3 goals
Said Id Azza US Concarneau 3 goals
Kamel Bennekrouf ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon 3 goals
Jordan Cuvier SO Romorantin 2 goals
Mouhamed Koita US Rungis 2 goals
Redouane Darhri AS Excelsior 2 goals
Moustapha Kaboré Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien 2 goals
Gariga Abou Maïga AS Vitré 2 goals
Louckmane Ouédraogo Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien 2 goals
Martin Rouxel Stade Briochin 2 goals
Romain Grange Chamois Niortais FC 2 goals
Idriss Ech-Chergui Paris FC 2 goals
Louis Mafouta USM Senlis 2 goals

Club Overview




   AC Ajaccio
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Ajaccio
   AC Cambrai
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Cambrai

   AC Chapelain Foot
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AC Seyssinet
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AF Virois
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Vire
   AFC Compiègne
   Founded:  1993
   City:  Compiègne

   AJ Auxerre
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Auxerre
   AJ Petite-Île
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Petite-Île

   Amiens SC
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Amiens
   Ancienne de Château-Gontier
   Founded:  1883
   City:  Château-Gontier

   Angers SCO
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Angers
   Arras Football
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Arras

   AS Angoulême-Charente
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Soyaux
   AS Beauvais-Oise
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Beauvais

   AS Bron Grand Lyon
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AS Cagnes-Le Cros
   Founded:  2012
   City:  

   AS Etoile de Matoury
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Matoury
   AS Excelsior
   Founded:  1940
   City:  Saint-Joseph

   AS Fabrègues
   Founded:  
   City:  Fabrègues
   AS Furiani-Agliani
   Founded:  1987
   City:  

   AS Gémenos
   Founded:  
   City:  Gémenos
   AS Lössi
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Nouméa

   AS Lyon-Duchère
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Lyon
   AS Monaco FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Monaco

   AS Nancy-Lorraine
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Tomblaine
   AS Plomelin
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AS Saint-Étienne
   Founded:  1919
   City:  L'Étrat
   AS Sud Ardèche
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AS Tefana
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Faa'a
   AS Tournefeuille
   Founded:  1926
   City:  

   AS Vitré
   Founded:  1907
   City:  
   AS Yzeure FC
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Yzeure

   ASC Biesheim
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Biesheim
   ASC La Courneuve
   Founded:  1987
   City:  

   ASC Le Geldar
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Kourou
   ASF Andrézieux-Bouthéon
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Andrézieux-Bouthéon

   ASM Belfort
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Belfort
   ASPTT Caen Football
   Founded:  1931
   City:  

   Aviron Bayonnais FC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Bayonne
   Avoine Olympique CC
   Founded:  1963
   City:  

   Balma SC
   Founded:  1957
   City:  
   Bergerac Périgord FC
   Founded:  1916
   City:  

   CA Pontarlier
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Pontarlier
   Canet Roussillon FC
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Canet-en-Roussillon

   CC Fort-de-France
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Chamois Niortais FC
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Niort

   Clermont Foot 63
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Clermont-Ferrand
   Cluses-Scionzier FC
   Founded:  
   City:  

   CO Avallon
   Founded:  
   City:  Avallon
   CO Les Ulis
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Les Ulis

   CS Feytiat
   Founded:  
   City:  
   CS Moulien
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Le Moule

   CS Plédranais
   Founded:  
   City:  
   CSO 1919 Amnéville
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Amnéville

   Diables Noirs de Combani
   Founded:  
   City:  Mamoudzou
   Dijon Football Côte d'Or
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Dijon

   En Avant Guingamp
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Guingamp
   Entente Itancourt-Neuville
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Saint-Gratien
   ES Tarentaise
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ES Thaon
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Thaon Les Vosges
   ES Troyes AC
   Founded:  1986
   City:  Pont-Sainte-Marie

   Etoile Naborienne Saint-Avold
   Founded:  1996
   City:  
   Évreux FC 27
   Founded:  2009
   City:  

   FC 4 Rivières 70
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Albères-Argelès
   Founded:  2006
   City:  Argelès-sur-Mer

   FC Annecy
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Annecy
   FC Bressuire
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Bressuire

   FC Chamalières
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Chamaliéres
   FC Chambly Oise
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Chambly

   FC Chartres
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Chartres
   FC Chaumont
   Founded:  1957
   City:  

   FC Ecureuils Merignac-Arlac
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Mérignac
   FC Essartais
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Fleury 91
   Founded:  
   City:  Fleury-Mérogis
   FC Geispolsheim
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Geispolsheim

   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
   Founded:  1881
   City:  Bordeaux
   FC Grandvillars
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Gueugnon
   Founded:  1940
   City:  Gueugnon
   FC Hégenheim
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Hégenheim

   FC La Tour-Saint Clair
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Lorient Bretagne Sud
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Lorient

   FC Martigues
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Martigues
   FC Metz
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Metz

   FC Morteau-Montlebon
   Founded:  1994
   City:  
   FC Mulhouse
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Mulhouse

   FC Nantes
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Nantes
   FC Pays Argentonnais
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Porto Portugais
   Founded:  
   City:  Amiens
   FC Quarouble
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Quimperlé
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Quimperlé
   FC Rouen
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Petit-Quevilly

   FC Saint-Lô Manche
   Founded:  1965
   City:  
   FC Saint-Louis Neuweg
   Founded:  1990
   City:  

   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Montbéliard
   FC SR Haguenau
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Haguenau

   FC Still 1930
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Trémery
   Founded:  
   City:  Trémery

   FC Valdaine
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Vallée de la Gresse
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Villefranche-sur-Saône
   FCA Troyenne
   Founded:  
   City:  Troyes

   FCM Aubervilliers
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Aubervilliers
   Feignies Aulnoye FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Feignies

   Football Bourg en Bresse
   Founded:  1942
   City:  Péronnas
   Football en Mont-Pilat
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Gallia Club Lucciana
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Lucciana
   GFC Ajaccio
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Mezzavia

   Golden Lion de Saint-Joseph
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Grenoble Foot 38
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Grenoble

   GS Consolat
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Marseille
   Hauts Lyonnais
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Houilles AC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  
   JSC Bellevue Nantes
   Founded:  
   City:  

   L'Étoile Morne-à-l'Eau
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Morne-à-l'Eau
   La Berrichonne de Châteauroux
   Founded:  1883
   City:  Châteauroux

   La Brède FC
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Langon FC
   Founded:  2011
   City:  

   LC Bretteville-sur-Odon
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Le Blanc-Mesnil SF
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Le Havre AC
   Founded:  1872
   City:  Saint-Laurent-de-Brèvedent
   Le Mans FC
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Le Puy Foot 43
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Le Puy-en-Velay
   Lille OS Fives
   Founded:  
   City:  Lille

   Lille OSC
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Lille
   Limoges FC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Limoges

   Montauban FC Tarn et Garonne
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Montpellier HSC
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Montpellier

   Nîmes Olympique
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Nîmes
   OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Nice

   Olympique Alès-en-Cévennes
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Alès
   Olympique de Marseille
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Marseille

   Olympique Lyonnais
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Lyon
   Olympique Marcquois Football
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Olympique Saumur FC
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Saumur
   Paris FC
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Paris

   Paris Saint-Germain FC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Paris
   Plancoët-Arguenon FC
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Racing Club de Lens
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Avion
   RC Épernay Champagne
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Épernay

   RC Strasbourg Alsace
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Strasbourg
   RCFF Colombes 92
   Founded:  
   City:  Colombes

   Rodez Aveyron Football
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Onet Le Château
   Saint-Amand FC
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Saint Amand-les-Eaux

   Saint-Brice FC
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Saint-Colomban Locminé
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Locminé

   SAS Épinal
   Founded:  
   City:  
   SC Anduzien
   Founded:  
   City:  

   SC Hazebrouck
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Hazebrouck
   SC Schiltigheim
   Founded:  1914
   City:  

   Séné FC
   Founded:  
   City:  
   SM Caen
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Caen

   SO Cholet
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Cholet
   SO Romorantin
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Romorantin-Lanthenay

   Stade Bordelais
   Founded:  1889
   City:  Le Bouscat
   Stade Brestois 29
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Brest

   Stade Briochin
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Saint-Brieuc
   Stade de Reims
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Reims

   Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Laval
   Stade Pontivy
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Pontivy

   Stade Rennais FC 1901
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Rennes
   Stade Ygossais
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Stella Maris Douarnenez
   Founded:  
   City:  Douarnenez
   Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize
   Founded:  1925
   City:  

   Tarbes Pyrénées Football
   Founded:  2006
   City:  Tarbes
   Toulouse FC
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Toulouse

   Tours FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Tours
   TVEC Les Sables-D'Olonne
   Founded:  
   City:  

   UL Rombas
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Rombas
   US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
   Founded:  1897
   City:  

   US Boulogne Côte d'Opale
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Boulogne-sur-Mer
   US Changéenne
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Changé

   US Chantilly
   Founded:  
   City:  Chantilly
   US Choisy-au-Bac
   Founded:  
   City:  

   US Colomiers
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Colomiers
   US Concarneau
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Concarneau

   US Feurs
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Feurs
   US Forbach
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Forbach

   US Granville
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Granville
   US Ittenheim
   Founded:  
   City:  

   US Liffré
   Founded:  
   City:  
   US Lusitanos de Saint-Maur
   Founded:  
   City:  

   US Noeux-les-Mines
   Founded:  
   City:  Noeux-les-Mines
   US Orléans Loiret
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Orléans

   US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Le Petit Quevilly
   US Raon l'Etape
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Raon l'Etape

   US Rungis
   Founded:  
   City:  
   US Saint-Malo
   Founded:  1902
   City:  

   US Vimy
   Founded:  
   City:  
   USL Dunkerque
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Dunkirk

   USM Endoume Catalans
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Marseille
   USM Senlis
   Founded:  1919
   City:  

   Valenciennes FC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Valenciennes
   Vannes OC
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Thérouanne

   Vendée Les Herbiers Football
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Les Herbiers
   Vierzon FC
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Vierzon

Previous Winners

  Coupe de France
  2016/2017 Paris Saint-Germain FC Angers SCO
  2015/2016 Paris Saint-Germain FC Olympique de Marseille
  2014/2015 Paris Saint-Germain FC AJ Auxerre
  2013/2014 En Avant Guingamp Stade Rennais FC 1901
  2012/2013 FC Girondins de Bordeaux Thonon Évian Savoie FC
  2011/2012 Olympique Lyonnais US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
  2010/2011 Lille OSC Paris Saint-Germain FC
  2009/2010 Paris Saint-Germain FC AS Monaco FC
  2008/2009 En Avant Guingamp Stade Rennais FC 1901
  2007/2008 Olympique Lyonnais Paris Saint-Germain FC
  2006/2007 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Olympique de Marseille
  2005/2006 Paris Saint-Germain FC Olympique de Marseille
  2004/2005 AJ Auxerre CS Sedan Ardennes
  2003/2004 Paris Saint-Germain FC La Berrichonne de Châteauroux
  2002/2003 AJ Auxerre Paris Saint-Germain FC
  2001/2002 FC Lorient Bretagne Sud SC Bastia
  2000/2001 RC Strasbourg Alsace Amiens SC
  1999/2000 FC Nantes Calais RUFC
  1998/1999 FC Nantes CS Sedan Ardennes
  1997/1998 Paris Saint-Germain FC Racing Club de Lens
  1996/1997 OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur En Avant Guingamp
  1995/1996 AJ Auxerre Nîmes Olympique
  1994/1995 Paris Saint-Germain FC RC Strasbourg Alsace
  1993/1994 AJ Auxerre Montpellier HSC
  1992/1993 Paris Saint-Germain FC FC Nantes
  1990/1991 AS Monaco FC Olympique de Marseille
  1989/1990 Montpellier HSC RCFF Colombes 92
  1988/1989 Olympique de Marseille AS Monaco FC
  1987/1988 FC Metz FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
  1986/1987 FC Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique de Marseille
  1985/1986 FC Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique de Marseille
  1984/1985 AS Monaco FC Paris Saint-Germain FC
  1983/1984 FC Metz AS Monaco FC
  1982/1983 Paris Saint-Germain FC FC Nantes
  1981/1982 Paris Saint-Germain FC AS Saint-Étienne
  1980/1981 SC Bastia AS Saint-Étienne
  1979/1980 AS Monaco FC US Orléans Loiret
  1978/1979 FC Nantes AJ Auxerre
  1977/1978 AS Nancy-Lorraine OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur
  1976/1977 AS Saint-Étienne Stade de Reims
  1975/1976 Olympique de Marseille Olympique Lyonnais
  1974/1975 AS Saint-Étienne Racing Club de Lens
  1973/1974 AS Saint-Étienne AS Monaco FC
  1972/1973 Olympique Lyonnais FC Nantes
  1971/1972 Olympique de Marseille SC Bastia
  1970/1971 Stade Rennais FC 1901 Olympique Lyonnais
  1969/1970 AS Saint-Étienne FC Nantes
  1968/1969 Olympique de Marseille FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  1967/1968 AS Saint-Étienne FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  1966/1967 Olympique Lyonnais FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
  1965/1966 RC Strasbourg Alsace FC Nantes
  1964/1965 Stade Rennais FC 1901 CS Sedan Ardennes
  1963/1964 Olympique Lyonnais FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  1962/1963 AS Monaco FC Olympique Lyonnais
  1961/1962 AS Saint-Étienne FC Nancy
  1960/1961 CS Sedan Ardennes Nîmes Olympique
  1959/1960 AS Monaco FC AS Saint-Étienne
  1958/1959 Le Havre AC FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
  1957/1958 Stade de Reims Nîmes Olympique
  1956/1957 Toulouse FC Angers SCO
  1955/1956 CS Sedan Ardennes Troyes AF
  1954/1955 Lille OSC FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  1953/1954 OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur Olympique de Marseille
  1952/1953 Lille OSC FC Nancy
  1951/1952 OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  1950/1951 RC Strasbourg Alsace Valenciennes FC
  1949/1950 Stade de Reims RCFF Colombes 92
  1948/1949 RCFF Colombes 92 Lille OSC
  1947/1948 Lille OSC Racing Club de Lens
  1946/1947 Lille OSC RC Strasbourg Alsace
  1945/1946 Lille OSC Red Star FC
  1944/1945 RCFF Colombes 92 Lille OSC
  1943/1944 Nancy-Lorraine XI Reims-Champagne XI
  1942/1943 Olympique de Marseille FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  1941/1942 Red Star FC FC Sète 34
  1940/1941 FC Girondins de Bordeaux SC Fives
  1939/1940 RCFF Colombes 92 Olympique de Marseille
  1938/1939 RCFF Colombes 92 Olympique Lillois Lille
  1937/1938 Olympique de Marseille FC Metz
  1936/1937 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard RC Strasbourg Alsace
  1935/1936 RCFF Colombes 92 Olympique FC Charleville-Mézières
  1934/1935 Olympique de Marseille Stade Rennais FC 1901
  1933/1934 FC Sète 34 Olympique de Marseille
  1932/1933 Stade Club Olympique de Roubaix RC Roubaix
  1931/1932 AS Cannes RC Roubaix
  1930/1931 Club Francais Paris Montpellier HSC
  1929/1930 FC Sète 34 RCFF Colombes 92
  1928/1929 Montpellier HSC FC Sète 34
  1927/1928 Red Star FC CA Paris
  1926/1927 Olympique de Marseille US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
  1925/1926 Olympique de Marseille AS Valentigney
  1924/1925 CASG Paris FC Rouen
  1923/1924 Olympique de Marseille FC Sète 34
  1922/1923 Red Star FC FC Sète 34
  1921/1922 Red Star FC Stade Rennais FC 1901
  1920/1921 Red Star FC Olympique de Paris
  1919/1920 CA Paris Le Havre AC
  1918/1919 CASG Paris Olympique de Paris
  1917/1918 Olympique de Paris FC Lyon