Coupe de France 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Final

 25.04.2020 21:00 CETParis Saint-Germain FC  PSTP  AS Saint-Étienne
 Venue:  Stade de France, Paris


Semi-finals

 04.03.2020 21:10 CETOlympique Lyonnais  1 : 5  Paris Saint-Germain FC
 Venue:  Groupama Stadium, Décines-Charpieu Attendance:  45754
 05.03.2020 20:55 CETAS Saint-Étienne  2 : 1  Stade Rennais FC 1901
 Venue:  Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Étienne Attendance:  30535


Quarter-finals

 11.02.2020 20:55 CETASM Belfort  0 : 3  Stade Rennais FC 1901
 Venue:  Stade Auguste-Bonal, Montbéliard Attendance:  19056
 12.02.2020 18:30 CETDijon Football Côte d'Or  1 : 6  Paris Saint-Germain FC
 Venue:  Stade Gaston Gérard, Dijon Attendance:  14593
 12.02.2020 21:05 CETOlympique Lyonnais  1 : 0  Olympique de Marseille
 Venue:  Groupama Stadium, Décines-Charpieu Attendance:  36962
 13.02.2020 21:00 CETSAS Épinal  1 : 2  AS Saint-Étienne
 Venue:  Stade Marcel Picot, Tomblaine Attendance:  12730


Round of 16

 28.01.2020 18:30 CETAngers SCO  4 : 5 E  Stade Rennais FC 1901
 Venue:  Stade Raymond Kopa, Angers Attendance:  9821
 28.01.2020 18:30 CETFC Limonest Saint-Didier  1 : 2 E  Dijon Football Côte d'Or
 Venue:  Parc des Sports Courtois Fillot , Limonest Attendance:  2600
 28.01.2020 18:30 CETASM Belfort  0 : 0, 5 : 4 P  Montpellier HSC
 Venue:  Stade Roger-Serzian, Belfort Attendance:  3731
 28.01.2020 20:55 CETAS Monaco FC  0 : 1  AS Saint-Étienne
 Venue:  Stade Louis II., Monaco Attendance:  3485
 29.01.2020 18:30 CETSAS Épinal  2 : 1  Lille OSC
 Venue:  Stade de la Colombière, Épinal Attendance:  3015
 29.01.2020 18:30 CETPau FC  0 : 2  Paris Saint-Germain FC
 Venue:  Stade Du Hameau Idron 1, Bizanos Attendance:  16707
 29.01.2020 21:05 CETOlympique de Marseille  3 : 1  RC Strasbourg Alsace
 Venue:  Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Attendance:  29589
 30.01.2020 20:55 CETOGC Nice  1 : 2  Olympique Lyonnais
 Venue:  Stade de Nice, Nice Attendance:  9646


Round of 32

 16.01.2020 20:55 CETPau FC  3 : 2 E  FC Girondins de Bordeaux
 Venue:  Stade du Hameau, Pau Attendance:  14668
 17.01.2020 21:05 CETUS Granville  0 : 3  Olympique de Marseille
 Venue:  Stade Michel d'Ornano, Caen Attendance:  19479
 18.01.2020 13:00 CETOGC Nice  2 : 1  Red Star FC
 Venue:  Stade de Nice, Nice Attendance:  14622
 18.01.2020 13:00 CETSAS Épinal  1 : 0 E  JS Saint-Pierroise
 Venue:  Stade de la Colombière, Épinal Attendance:  2808
 18.01.2020 13:00 CETAS Prix-les-Mézières  0 : 1  FC Limonest Saint-Didier
 Venue:  Stade du Petit Bois, Charleville-Mézières Attendance:  2372
 18.01.2020 15:00 CETESM Gonfreville l'Orcher  0 : 2  Lille OSC
 Venue:  Stade Océane, Le Havre Attendance:  15491
 18.01.2020 15:00 CETASM Belfort  3 : 1  AS Nancy-Lorraine
 Venue:  Stade Roger-Serzian, Belfort Attendance:  2181
 18.01.2020 18:00 CETParis FC  2 : 3  AS Saint-Étienne
 Venue:  Stade Sébastien Charléty, Paris Attendance:  8057
 18.01.2020 18:00 CETAS Angoulême-Charente  1 : 5  RC Strasbourg Alsace
 Venue:  Stade Chanzy , Angoulême Attendance:  5104
 18.01.2020 20:55 CETFC Nantes  3 : 4  Olympique Lyonnais
 Venue:  Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau, Nantes Attendance:  24511
 19.01.2020 17:15 CETMontpellier HSC  5 : 0  SM Caen
 Venue:  Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Attendance:  4697
 19.01.2020 17:15 CETDijon Football Côte d'Or  5 : 0  Nîmes Olympique
 Venue:  Stade Gaston Gérard, Dijon Attendance:  7964
 19.01.2020 17:15 CETFC Rouen  1 : 4  Angers SCO
 Venue:  Stade Robert Diochon, Le Petit-Quevilly Attendance:  9429
 19.01.2020 17:15 CETAthlético Marseille  0 : 2  Stade Rennais FC 1901
 Venue:  Stade Parsemain, Fos-sur-Mer Attendance:  5093
 19.01.2020 20:55 CETFC Lorient  0 : 1  Paris Saint-Germain FC
 Venue:  Stade Yves Allainmat - Le Moustoir, Lorient Attendance:  14000
 20.01.2020 20:55 CETSaint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC  1 : 3  AS Monaco FC
 Venue:  Stade de la Source, Orléans Attendance:  7462


Round of 64

 03.01.2020 20:55 CETFC Girondins de Bordeaux  2 : 0  Le Mans FC
 Venue:  Stade Matmut-Atlantique, Bordeaux Attendance:  8870
 04.01.2020 13:00 CETChamois Niortais FC  1 : 2  JS Saint-Pierroise
 Venue:  Stade René Gaillard, Niort Attendance:  2089
 04.01.2020 13:00 CETAS Fabrègues  0 : 2  Paris FC
 Venue:  Stade Joseph Jeanton, Fabrègues Attendance:  1592
 04.01.2020 13:00 CETFC Guichen  1 : 2  SM Caen
 Venue:  Stade Commandant Bougoin, Rennes Attendance:  2679
 04.01.2020 13:00 CETFC Versailles 78  1 : 2  US Granville
 Venue:  Stade de Montbauron, Versailles Attendance:  1744
 04.01.2020 13:00 CETAviron Bayonnais FC  0 : 2  FC Nantes
 Venue:  Stade Jean-Dauger , Bayonne Attendance:  6860
 04.01.2020 15:00 CETAS Monaco FC  2 : 1  Stade de Reims
 Venue:  Stade Louis II., Monaco Attendance:  3117
 04.01.2020 15:00 CETTours FC  2 : 2, 2 : 4 P  Nîmes Olympique
 Venue:  Stade de la Vallée du Cher, Tours Attendance:  3186
 04.01.2020 15:00 CETStade Briochin  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  ESM Gonfreville l'Orcher
 Venue:  Stade Fred Aubert, Saint-Brieuc Attendance:  3549
 04.01.2020 15:00 CETStade Portelois  1 : 4  RC Strasbourg Alsace
 Venue:  Stade de l'Epopée, Calais Attendance:  7446
 04.01.2020 18:00 CETStade Rennais FC 1901  0 : 0, 5 : 4 P  Amiens SC
 Venue:  Roazhon Park, Rennes Attendance:  13525
 04.01.2020 18:00 CETRed Star FC  2 : 1  FC Chambly Oise
 Venue:  Stade de Paris, Saint-Ouen Attendance:  2999
 04.01.2020 18:00 CETAS Angoulême-Charente  3 : 1  FC Challans
 Venue:  Stade Lebon 1, Angoulême Attendance:  1976
 04.01.2020 18:00 CETAthlético Marseille  2 : 1  Rodez Aveyron Football
 Venue:  Stade de la Martine, Marseille Attendance:  776
 04.01.2020 18:00 CETASM Belfort  3 : 0  FC Montceau Bourgogne
 Venue:  Stade Roger-Serzian, Belfort Attendance:  990
 04.01.2020 18:00 CETSablé FC  2 : 2, 2 : 4 P  Pau FC
 Venue:  Stade Rémy Lambert N°1, Sablé-sur-Sarthe Attendance:  2026
 04.01.2020 18:00 CETSaint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC  1 : 0  Toulouse FC
 Venue:  Stade du Grand Clos, Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin Attendance:  1644
 04.01.2020 20:55 CETFootball Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01  0 : 7  Olympique Lyonnais
 Venue:  Stade Marcel-Verchère, Bourg-en-Bresse Attendance:  7252
 05.01.2020 14:15 CETFC Lorient  2 : 1 E  Stade Brestois 29
 Venue:  Stade Yves Allainmat - Le Moustoir, Lorient Attendance:  10686
 05.01.2020 14:15 CETFC Bastia-Borgo  0 : 3  AS Saint-Étienne
 Venue:  Stade Armand Césari, Furiani Attendance:  4046
 05.01.2020 14:15 CETUS Raon l'Etape  2 : 3  Lille OSC
 Venue:  Stade Paul Gasser, Raon l'Etape Attendance:  4500
 05.01.2020 14:15 CETTrélissac FC  1 : 1, 2 : 4 P  Olympique de Marseille
 Venue:  Parc municipal des Sports, Limoges Attendance:  11987
 05.01.2020 14:15 CETEF Reims Sainte-Anne Chatillons  0 : 1  Montpellier HSC
 Venue:  Stade Auguste-Delaune II, Reims Attendance:  3824
 05.01.2020 17:15 CETValenciennes FC  1 : 2  Dijon Football Côte d'Or
 Venue:  Stade du Hainaut, Valenciennes Attendance:  3421
 05.01.2020 17:15 CETOGC Nice  2 : 0  ÉFC Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
 Venue:  Stade de Nice, Nice Attendance:  16210
 05.01.2020 17:15 CETFC Limonest Saint-Didier  1 : 1, 3 : 1 P  Le Puy Foot 43
 Venue:  Parc des Sports Courtois Fillot , Limonest Attendance:  1412
 05.01.2020 17:15 CETFC Dieppois  1 : 3  Angers SCO
 Venue:  Stade Jean Dasnias, Saint-Aubin-sur-Scie Attendance:  4457
 05.01.2020 17:15 CETOlympique Grande-Synthe  0 : 1  AS Nancy-Lorraine
 Venue:  Stade Marcel-Tribut, Dunkerque Attendance:  1260
 05.01.2020 17:15 CETEntente Sannois Saint-Gratien  0 : 1  SAS Épinal
 Venue:  Stade Michel Hidalgo, Saint-Gratien Attendance:  1529
 05.01.2020 17:15 CETSSEP Hombourg-Haut  0 : 3  AS Prix-les-Mézières
 Venue:  Stade de la Blies, Sarreguemines Attendance:  1759
 05.01.2020 20:55 CETESA Linas-Montlhéry  0 : 6  Paris Saint-Germain FC
 Venue:  Stade Robert Bobin, Bondoufle Attendance:  14987
 06.01.2020 20:55 CETFC Rouen  3 : 0  FC Metz
 Venue:  Stade Robert Diochon, Le Petit-Quevilly Attendance:  6145


Round 8

 07.12.2019 13:30 CETAS Prix-les-Mézières  3 : 1  US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
 Venue:  Stade de la Poterie, Prix-lès-Mézières Attendance:  799
 07.12.2019 13:30 CETCôte Chaude Sportif Saint-Ètienne  0 : 1  Le Puy Foot 43
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif Michon M1, Saint-Étienne Attendance:  763
 07.12.2019 13:30 CETFC 4 Rivières 70  0 : 2  Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01
 Venue:  Stade Municipal 1, Dampierre-sur-Salon Attendance:  1155
 07.12.2019 13:30 CETUS Vandœuvre Football  2 : 3 E  Red Star FC
 Venue:  Stade Jacques Sonet Terrain Honneur, Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy Attendance:  814
 07.12.2019 14:00 CETFC Annecy  1 : 2  FC Chambly Oise
 Venue:  Parc des Sports, Annecy Attendance:  2051
 07.12.2019 14:15 CETStade Pontivyen  0 : 1  FC Lorient
 Venue:  Stade du Faubourg de Verdun 1, Pontivy Attendance:  2936
 07.12.2019 14:15 CETC' Chartres Football  0 : 1  SM Caen
 Venue:  Stade Jacques Couvret, Chartres Attendance:  1917
 07.12.2019 15:00 CETTours FC  2 : 1 E  Club Franciscain
 Venue:  Stade de la Vallée du Cher, Tours Attendance:  1925
 07.12.2019 15:00 CETFC Cournon d'Auvergne  0 : 2  Chamois Niortais FC
 Venue:  Stade Joseph et Michel Gardet, Cournon-d'Auvergne Attendance:  772
 07.12.2019 15:00 CETSaint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC  6 : 0  AJ Saint-Georges
 Venue:  Stade du Grand Clos, Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin Attendance:  378
 07.12.2019 15:00 CETSSEP Hombourg-Haut  2 : 1  AJ Auxerre
 Venue:  Stade de la Blies, Sarreguemines Attendance:  1274
 07.12.2019 16:00 CETFC Guichen  2 : 1  SC Le Rheu
 Venue:  Stade Charles Gautier 1, Guichen Attendance:  1603
 07.12.2019 16:30 CETUS Raon l'Etape  6 : 2  CA Boulay
 Venue:  Stade Paul Gasser, Raon l'Etape Attendance:  1098
 07.12.2019 17:00 CETFC Mulhouse  2 : 3  SAS Épinal
 Venue:  Stade de l'Ill, Mulhouse Attendance:  480
 07.12.2019 17:00 CETOlympique Saint-Quentinois  1 : 3  Olympique Grande-Synthe
 Venue:  Stade Paul Débrésie 1, Saint-Quentin Attendance:  410
 07.12.2019 17:00 CETStade Poitevin  1 : 3  Rodez Aveyron Football
 Venue:  Complexe sportif Michel Amand, Buxerolles Attendance:  1682
 07.12.2019 17:00 CETES Chilly  0 : 1 E  AS Fabrègues
 Venue:  Stade des Grangettes , Rumilly Attendance:  2124
 07.12.2019 18:00 CETFC Rouen  1 : 0  US Orléans Loiret
 Venue:  Stade Robert Diochon, Le Petit-Quevilly Attendance:  2630
 07.12.2019 18:00 CETAS Angoulême-Charente  5 : 1  US Sanfloraine Saint-Flour
 Venue:  Stade Lebon 1, Angoulême Attendance:  537
 07.12.2019 18:00 CETESM Gonfreville l'Orcher  5 : 2 E  US Créteil-Lusitanos
 Venue:  Stade Maurice Baquet, Gonfreville-l'Orcher Attendance:  566
 07.12.2019 18:00 CETFC Limonest Saint-Didier  2 : 1 E  FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
 Venue:  Parc des Sports Courtois Fillot , Limonest Attendance:  732
 07.12.2019 18:00 CETCroix Football Iris Club  0 : 1  Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
 Venue:  Stade Henri Seigneur, Croix Attendance:  604
 07.12.2019 18:00 CETStade Plabennecois Football  0 : 2  US Granville
 Venue:  Stade de Kervéguen, Plabennec Attendance:  720
 07.12.2019 18:00 CETVoltigeurs de Châteaubriant  0 : 0, 5 : 6 P  Stade Briochin
 Venue:  Stade de la Ville en Bois, Châteaubriant Attendance:  1567
 07.12.2019 18:00 CETFC Montceau Bourgogne  3 : 0  Racing Besançon
 Venue:  Stade des Alouettes, Montceau-les-Mines Attendance:  542
 07.12.2019 18:00 CETFC Challans  1 : 1, 3 : 1 P  US Colomiers
 Venue:  Stade Jean Léveillé, Challans Attendance:  725
 07.12.2019 18:00 CETBergerac Périgord FC  0 : 0, 6 : 7 P  Trélissac FC
 Venue:  Stade de Campréal, Bergerac Attendance:  1065
 07.12.2019 18:00 CETSablé FC  2 : 0  US Concarneau
 Venue:  Stade Rémy Lambert N°1, Sablé-sur-Sarthe Attendance:  889
 07.12.2019 18:00 CETRC Grasse  1 : 2  Athlético Marseille
 Venue:  Stade de la Paoute, Grasse Attendance:  536
 07.12.2019 18:00 CETAviron Bayonnais FC  4 : 1  Vendée Fontenay Foot
 Venue:  Stade Didier Deschamps 1, Bayonne Attendance:  272
 07.12.2019 18:30 CETÉFC Fréjus Saint-Raphaël  1 : 1, 5 : 3 P  Olympique Alès-en-Cévennes
 Venue:  Stade Louis Hon, Saint-Raphaël Attendance:  480
 07.12.2019 19:00 CETMarssac Rivières Sénouillac  1 : 4  Pau FC
 Venue:  Stade Maurice Rigaud N°1, Albi Attendance:  1839
 07.12.2019 23:00 CETAN Jeunesse Évolution  0 : 2  ASM Belfort
 Venue:  Stade Pierre Monnerville, Morne-à-l'Eau Attendance:  1500
 08.12.2019 12:30 CETJS Saint-Pierroise  1 : 1, 5 : 3 P  ES Thaon
 Venue:  Stade Michel Volnay, Saint-Pierre Attendance:  6036
 08.12.2019 13:30 CETEF Reims Sainte-Anne Chatillons  1 : 0 E  USL Dunkerque
 Venue:  Stade Robert Pires, Reims Attendance:  216
 08.12.2019 13:30 CETUSM Senlis  0 : 1  Stade Portelois
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif N°1, Senlis Attendance:  513
 08.12.2019 13:30 CETESA Linas-Montlhéry  3 : 1  Evreux FC 27
 Venue:  Stade d'Honneur Paul Desgouillons, Montlhéry Attendance:  728
 08.12.2019 13:30 CETES Nanterre  1 : 2  FC Bastia-Borgo
 Venue:  Stade Gabriel Péri 1, Nanterre Attendance:  1896
 08.12.2019 13:45 CETFC Dieppois  2 : 1  Racing Club de Lens
 Venue:  Stade Jean Dasnias, Saint-Aubin-sur-Scie Attendance:  3948
 08.12.2019 14:00 CETOlympique de Valence  0 : 1 E  Paris FC
 Venue:  Stade Georges-Pompidou N°1, Valence Attendance:  3062
 08.12.2019 14:30 CETAF Virois  0 : 3  FC Versailles 78
 Venue:  Stade Pierre Compte 1, Vire Attendance:  1186
 08.12.2019 15:00 CETAS Pierrots Vauban  1 : 3  AS Nancy-Lorraine
 Venue:  Stade Émile Stahl , Strasbourg Attendance:  1002
 08.12.2019 15:00 CETVendée Les Herbiers Football  1 : 2 E  Le Mans FC
 Venue:  Stade Parc des Sports Massabielle 1, Les Herbiers Attendance:  2419
 08.12.2019 15:00 CETUS Tourcoing FC  1 : 2  Valenciennes FC
 Venue:  Stade Van De Veegaete 1, Tourcoing Attendance:  946


Round 7

 07.11.2019 01:00 CETCS Moulien  0 : 2  AN Jeunesse Évolution
 Venue:  Stade René Serge Nabajoth, Les Abymes
 07.11.2019 01:00 CETGolden Star Fort-de-France  0 : 1  Club Franciscain
 Venue:  Stade Municipal Pierre-Aliker, Fort-de-France Attendance:  4500
 09.11.2019 00:00 CETAJ Saint-Georges  2 : 1  CSC Cayenne
 Venue:  Stade Georges Chaumet, Cayenne
 15.11.2019 20:00 CETLe Havre AC  1 : 3  USL Dunkerque
 Venue:  Stade Océane, Le Havre Attendance:  1938
 15.11.2019 20:00 CETFootball Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01  1 : 0  ES Troyes AC
 Venue:  Stade Marcel-Verchère, Bourg-en-Bresse Attendance:  951
 16.11.2019 14:00 CETAS Fabrègues  3 : 1 E  RCO Agde
 Venue:  Stade Joseph Jeanton, Fabrègues Attendance:  339
 16.11.2019 14:00 CETUS Noeux-les-Mines  0 : 2  FC Bastia-Borgo
 Venue:  Stade Camille-Tisserand, Noeux-les-Mines Attendance:  1663
 16.11.2019 14:00 CETAuch Football  0 : 5  Rodez Aveyron Football
 Venue:  Stade Jacques-Fouroux , Auch Attendance:  2207
 16.11.2019 14:00 CETASM Belfort  1 : 0  GFC Ajaccio
 Venue:  Stade Roger-Serzian, Belfort Attendance:  527
 16.11.2019 14:00 CETUS Charitoise Football  0 : 4  AJ Auxerre
 Venue:  Stade Des Senets 01 , Varennes-Vauzelles Attendance:  1461
 16.11.2019 14:00 CETUS Sanfloraine Saint-Flour  3 : 1  AC Ajaccio
 Venue:  Stade René Jarlier, Saint-Flour Attendance:  2374
 16.11.2019 14:00 CETCSM Gennevilliers  0 : 2  Le Mans FC
 Venue:  Stade Lucien Choine, Colombes Attendance:  1262
 16.11.2019 14:30 CETBergerac Périgord FC  1 : 0  Clermont Foot 63
 Venue:  Stade de Campréal, Bergerac Attendance:  796
 16.11.2019 15:00 CETLa Berrichonne de Châteauroux  1 : 1, 6 : 7 P  Chamois Niortais FC
 Venue:  Stade Gaston Petit, Châteauroux Attendance:  892
 16.11.2019 15:00 CETSAS Épinal  2 : 0  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
 Venue:  Stade de la Colombière, Épinal Attendance:  1454
 16.11.2019 15:00 CETEntente UGA Ardziv  0 : 1  Le Puy Foot 43
 Venue:  Stade Sévan (Ex Senafrica), Marseille Attendance:  441
 16.11.2019 16:00 CETJura Sud Foot  0 : 1  JS Saint-Pierroise
 Venue:  Stade Edouard Guillon Annexe 1, Molinges Attendance:  523
 16.11.2019 16:30 CETAvenir de Theix  2 : 3  Red Star FC
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif de Brestivan, Theix Attendance:  1337
 16.11.2019 17:00 CETRacing Club de Lens  3 : 1 E  US Boulogne Côte d'Opale
 Venue:  Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens Attendance:  9007
 16.11.2019 17:00 CETTours FC  2 : 0  FC Chauray
 Venue:  Stade de la Vallée du Cher, Tours Attendance:  652
 16.11.2019 17:00 CETAS Pierrots Vauban  3 : 1  Hienghène Sport
 Venue:  Stade Émile Stahl , Strasbourg Attendance:  1000
 16.11.2019 17:00 CETÉFC Fréjus Saint-Raphaël  2 : 1  Grenoble Foot 38
 Venue:  Stade Louis Hon, Saint-Raphaël Attendance:  593
 16.11.2019 17:00 CETCSO 1919 Amnéville  0 : 2  Paris FC
 Venue:  Stade André Valentin, Amnéville Attendance:  1000
 16.11.2019 17:00 CETUS Sarre-Union  0 : 2  US Créteil-Lusitanos
 Venue:  Stade Omnisports, Sarre-Union Attendance:  492
 16.11.2019 17:30 CETFC Lorient  3 : 0  En Avant Guingamp
 Venue:  Stade Yves Allainmat - Le Moustoir, Lorient Attendance:  7660
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETRC Flèchois  2 : 3  ESA Linas-Montlhéry
 Venue:  Stade Montréal, La Flèche Attendance:  477
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETFC Albères-Argelès  0 : 1  Pau FC
 Venue:  Stade Eric Cantona, Argelès-sur-Mer Attendance:  637
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETESM Gonfreville l'Orcher  1 : 0  Le Touquet AC
 Venue:  Stade Maurice Baquet, Gonfreville-l'Orcher Attendance:  340
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETAC Cambrai  0 : 1  US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
 Venue:  Stade de la Liberté 1, Cambrai Attendance:  906
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETTrélissac FC  2 : 0  Stade Montois Football
 Venue:  Stade Firmin-Daudou, Trélissac Attendance:  368
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETMoulins Yzeure Foot  1 : 2  Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC
 Venue:  Stade de Bellevue, Yzeure Attendance:  762
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETVoltigeurs de Châteaubriant  4 : 0  TA Rennes
 Venue:  Stade de la Ville en Bois, Châteaubriant Attendance:  1185
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETFC Montceau Bourgogne  4 : 2 E  FC Geispolsheim 01
 Venue:  Stade des Alouettes, Montceau-les-Mines Attendance:  480
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETFC Challans  3 : 0  Vendée Poiré-sur-Vie Football
 Venue:  Stade Jean Léveillé, Challans Attendance:  952
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETRC Lons le Saunier  1 : 2  FC Annecy
 Venue:  Stade Municipal de Lons-le-Saunier, Lons le Saunier Attendance:  965
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETUS Granville  2 : 0  AG Caennaise
 Venue:  Stade Louis-Dior, Granville Attendance:  1000
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETFC Lyon  0 : 1  Athlético Marseille
 Venue:  Stade Georges Vuillermet, Lyon Attendance:  756
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETUS Montagnarde  1 : 2 E  Stade Briochin
 Venue:  Stade de Mané-Braz, Inzinzac-Lochrist Attendance:  634
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETAncienne de Château-Gontier  0 : 1  C' Chartres Football
 Venue:  Stade du Pavé 1, Château-Gontier Attendance:  1188
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETRC Grasse  2 : 0  USM Endoume Catalans
 Venue:  Stade de la Paoute, Grasse Attendance:  556
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETES Chilly  1 : 0  Hauts Lyonnais
 Venue:  Stade des Grangettes , Rumilly Attendance:  1090
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETCS Betton  0 : 6  US Concarneau
 Venue:  Stade Municipal, Cesson-Sévigné Attendance:  1561
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETASI Mûrs-Erigné  0 : 6  SM Caen
 Venue:  Stade Raymond Kopa, Angers Attendance:  4065
 16.11.2019 18:00 CETUS La Baule - Le Pouliguen  0 : 1  AS Angoulême-Charente
 Venue:  Stade Moreau Défarges, La Baule-Escoublac Attendance:  656
 16.11.2019 19:00 CETOlympique Alès-en-Cévennes  1 : 0  AS Lattes
 Venue:  Stade Pierre Pibarot, Alès Attendance:  354
 16.11.2019 19:00 CETMarssac Rivières Sénouillac  2 : 1  FC Saint Médard en Jalles
 Venue:  Stade Désiré Gach, Marssac Attendance:  393
 16.11.2019 19:00 CETBourges Foot  1 : 1, 3 : 5 P  Sablé FC
 Venue:  Stade Jacques Rimbault 1, Bourges Attendance:  361
 16.11.2019 19:00 CETVillemomble Sports  1 : 5  US Orléans Loiret
 Venue:  Stade Georges Pompidou, Montauban Attendance:  711
 16.11.2019 19:00 CETJS Sireuil  1 : 7  Vendée Les Herbiers Football
 Venue:  Stade Gérard Pivetaud 1, Sireuil Attendance:  586
 16.11.2019 20:00 CETAS Beauvais-Oise  1 : 4  FC Chambly Oise
 Venue:  Stade Pierre Brisson, Beauvais Attendance:  2350
 17.11.2019 03:00 CETAS Vénus  1 : 4  Racing Besançon
 Venue:  Stade Pater Te Hono Nui, Papeete Attendance:  1500
 17.11.2019 12:30 CETUS Sainte-Marienne  2 : 3  FC Versailles 78
 Venue:  Stade Jean-Ivoula, Saint-Denis Attendance:  2202
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETAS Nancy-Lorraine  2 : 1  AS Belfort Sud
 Venue:  Stade Marcel Picot, Tomblaine Attendance:  1040
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETFC Guichen  2 : 1 E  Saint-Pierre Milizac
 Venue:  Stade Charles Gautier 1, Guichen Attendance:  392
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETUS Gravelines Foot  2 : 3 E  FC Rouen
 Venue:  Stade Municipal des Huttes, Gravelines Attendance:  674
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETUS Saint-Omer  0 : 1  FC Dieppois
 Venue:  Stade Gaston Bonnet, Saint-Omer Attendance:  1005
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETEF Reims Sainte-Anne Chatillons  0 : 0, 4 : 3 P  Cormontreuil FC
 Venue:  Stade Robert Pires, Reims Attendance:  650
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETAS Prix-les-Mézières  2 : 0  Wasquehal Football
 Venue:  Stade de la Poterie, Prix-lès-Mézières Attendance:  532
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETUS Tourcoing FC  5 : 0  Grand Calais Pascal FC
 Venue:  Stade Van De Veegaete 1, Tourcoing Attendance:  275
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETStade Poitevin  5 : 0  FC Nueillaubiers
 Venue:  Complexe sportif Michel Amand, Buxerolles Attendance:  757
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETUS Saint-Maximin  0 : 2  Valenciennes FC
 Venue:  Stade des Bourgognes 1, Vineuil-Saint-Firmin Attendance:  427
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETOL Niort Saint-Liguaire  1 : 3  Vendée Fontenay Foot
 Venue:  Stade de Saint Liguaire, Niort Attendance:  562
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETEvreux FC 27  3 : 0  FC Mtsapéré
 Venue:  Stade du 14 Juillet Madeleine 1, Evreux Attendance:  806
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETFC 4 Rivières 70  3 : 1  Chassieu Décines FC
 Venue:  Stade Municipal 1, Dampierre-sur-Salon Attendance:  690
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETUS Annecy-le-Vieux  0 : 4  FC Limonest Saint-Didier
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif d'Albigny, Annecy Attendance:  371
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETVerton FC  0 : 3  Stade Portelois
 Venue:  Stade François Guilluy, Etaples Attendance:  1966
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETOlympique Lumbrois  3 : 3, 2 : 4 P  Olympique Grande-Synthe
 Venue:  Stade Jean Lebas, Lumbres Attendance:  764
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETUS Pont-Sainte-Maxence  1 : 2  USM Senlis
 Venue:  Stade Georges Decroze 1, Pont-Sainte-Maxence Attendance:  708
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETOlympique Adamois  2 : 3 E  Olympique Saint-Quentinois
 Venue:  Stade Philippe Grante 1, L'Isle-Adam Attendance:  254
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETUS Mozac  2 : 3  FC Cournon d'Auvergne
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif Edmond Vacant, Mozac Attendance:  1198
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETL'Union Saint Jean FC  0 : 1  Aviron Bayonnais FC
 Venue:  Stades Georges Beyney, L'Union Attendance:  361
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETUS Saint-Galmier Chamboeuf Sports  0 : 0, 2 : 3 P  Côte Chaude Sportif Saint-Ètienne
 Venue:  Stade Jean Allane, Saint-Benoît Attendance:  1363
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETUS Vandœuvre Football  2 : 0  FC Lunéville
 Venue:  Stade Jacques Sonet Terrain Honneur, Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy Attendance:  707
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETAS Sundhoffen  0 : 3  FC Mulhouse
 Venue:  Stade Raymond Bollinger, Sundhoffen Attendance:  827
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETSSEP Hombourg-Haut  1 : 0  US Forbach
 Venue:  Stade De La Houve 1, Creutzwald Attendance:  1500
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETCA Boulay  2 : 1  CS Meaux Academy
 Venue:  Stade Charles Muller, Boulay-Moselle Attendance:  741
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETCEP Lorient  1 : 3  Stade Plabennecois Football
 Venue:  Stade de Kervenanec, Lorient Attendance:  648
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETSC Le Rheu  4 : 3 E  Stade Paimpolais FC
 Venue:  Complexe sportif le COSEC, Poligny Attendance:  896
 17.11.2019 14:00 CETES Nanterre  2 : 0  Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
 Venue:  Stade Gabriel Péri 1, Nanterre Attendance:  991
 17.11.2019 15:00 CETAS Erstein  0 : 2  ES Thaon
 Venue:  Stade Municipal Erstein, Erstein Attendance:  431
 17.11.2019 15:00 CETOlympique Marcquois Football  0 : 1  Croix Football Iris Club
 Venue:  Stade Georges Niquet 1, Marcq-en-Baroeul Attendance:  1186
 17.11.2019 15:00 CETUS Oberschaeffolsheim  1 : 3  US Raon l'Etape
 Venue:  Stade Municipal 1, Geispolsheim Attendance:  539
 19.11.2019 20:00 CETFC Bourgoin-Jallieu  0 : 2  FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
 Venue:  Stade Pierre Rajon , Bourgoin-Jallieu Attendance:  602
 19.11.2019 20:00 CETToulouse Rodéo FC  0 : 1  US Colomiers
 Venue:  Stade Robert Barran, Toulouse Attendance:  250
 23.11.2019 18:00 CETSainte-Geneviève Sports  0 : 1  Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
 Venue:  Parc des Sports Léo Lagrange 1, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Attendance:  282
 23.11.2019 18:00 CETDinan-Léhon FC  0 : 1  Stade Pontivyen
 Venue:  Stade du Clos Gastel 1, Léhon Attendance:  1400
 23.11.2019 18:00 CETAS Montlouis  1 : 2  AF Virois
 Venue:  Stade Eugène Cholet 1, Montlouis-sur-Loire Attendance:  409
 24.11.2019 14:00 CETOlympique de Valence  3 : 1  Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC
 Venue:  Stade Georges Pompidou, Montauban Attendance:  945




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AC Ajaccio
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Ajaccio
   AC Cambrai
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Cambrai

   AF Virois
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Vire
   AG Caennaise
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Caen

   AJ Auxerre
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Auxerre
   AJ Saint-Georges
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Cayenne

   Amiens SC
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Amiens
   AN Jeunesse Évolution
   Founded:  
   City:  Les Abymes

   Ancienne de Château-Gontier
   Founded:  1883
   City:  Château-Gontier
   Angers SCO
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Angers

   AS Angoulême-Charente
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Soyaux
   AS Beauvais-Oise
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Beauvais

   AS Belfort Sud
   Founded:  2001
   City:  
   AS Erstein
   Founded:  1919
   City:  

   AS Fabrègues
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Fabrègues
   AS Lattes
   Founded:  1945
   City:  

   AS Monaco FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Monaco
   AS Montlouis
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Montlouis-sur-Loire

   AS Nancy-Lorraine
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Tomblaine
   AS Pierrots Vauban
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Strasbourg

   AS Prix-les-Mézières
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Prix les Mézières
   AS Saint-Étienne
   Founded:  1919
   City:  L'Étrat

   AS Sundhoffen
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AS Vénus
   Founded:  
   City:  Mahina

   ASI Mûrs-Erigné
   Founded:  1949
   City:  
   ASM Belfort
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Belfort

   Athlético Marseille
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Marseille
   Auch Football
   Founded:  
   City:  Auch

   Avenir de Theix
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Theix
   Aviron Bayonnais FC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Bayonne

   Bergerac Périgord FC
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Bergerac
   Bourges Foot
   Founded:  1983
   City:  Bourges

   C' Chartres Football
   Founded:  2018
   City:  Chartres
   CA Boulay
   Founded:  
   City:  

   CEP Lorient
   Founded:  
   City:  Lorient
   Chamois Niortais FC
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Niort

   Chassieu Décines FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Chassieu
   Clermont Foot 63
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Clermont-Ferrand

   Club Franciscain
   Founded:  1936
   City:  
   Cormontreuil FC
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Côte Chaude Sportif Saint-Ètienne
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Croix Football Iris Club
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Croix

   CS Betton
   Founded:  
   City:  
   CS Meaux Academy
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Meaux

   CS Moulien
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Le Moule
   CSC Cayenne
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Cayenne

   CSM Gennevilliers
   Founded:  
   City:  
   CSO 1919 Amnéville
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Amnéville

   Dijon Football Côte d'Or
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Dijon
   Dinan-Léhon FC
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Léhon

   EF Reims Sainte-Anne Chatillons
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Reims
   ÉFC Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Fréjus

   En Avant Guingamp
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Guingamp
   Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Saint-Gratien

   Entente UGA Ardziv
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Marseille
   ES Chilly
   Founded:  1977
   City:  

   ES Nanterre
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ES Thaon
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Thaon Les Vosges

   ES Troyes AC
   Founded:  1986
   City:  Pont-Sainte-Marie
   ESA Linas-Montlhéry
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ESM Gonfreville l'Orcher
   Founded:  1955
   City:  Gonfreville-l'Orcher
   Evreux FC 27
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Evreux

   FC 4 Rivières 70
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Albères-Argelès
   Founded:  2006
   City:  Argelès-sur-Mer

   FC Annecy
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Annecy
   FC Bastia-Borgo
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Bastia

   FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Bourgoin-Jallieu
   FC Challans
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Challans

   FC Chambly Oise
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Chambly
   FC Chauray
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Chauray

   FC Cournon d'Auvergne
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Cournon-d'Auvergne
   FC Dieppois
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Saint-Aubin-sur-Scie

   FC Geispolsheim 01
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Geispolsheim
   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
   Founded:  1881
   City:  Bordeaux

   FC Guichen
   Founded:  
   City:  Guichen
   FC Limonest Saint-Didier
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Limonest

   FC Lorient
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Lorient
   FC Lunéville
   Founded:  
   City:  Lunéville

   FC Lyon
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Lyon
   FC Metz
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Metz

   FC Montceau Bourgogne
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Montceau-les-Mines
   FC Mtsapéré
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Mtsamboro

   FC Mulhouse
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Mulhouse
   FC Nantes
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Nantes

   FC Nueillaubiers
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Rouen
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Le Petit-Quevilly

   FC Saint Médard en Jalles
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Saint-Médard-en-Jalles
   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Montbéliard

   FC Versailles 78
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Versailles
   FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Villefranche-sur-Saône

   Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01
   Founded:  1942
   City:  Péronnas
   GFC Ajaccio
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Mezzavia

   Golden Star Fort-de-France
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Fort-de-France
   Grand Calais Pascal FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Calais

   Grenoble Foot 38
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Grenoble
   Hauts Lyonnais
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Hienghène Sport
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Hienghène
   JS Saint-Pierroise
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Saint-Pierre

   JS Sireuil
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Jura Sud Foot
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Lavans-lès-Saint-Claude

   L'Union Saint Jean FC
   Founded:  
   City:  
   La Berrichonne de Châteauroux
   Founded:  1883
   City:  Châteauroux

   Le Havre AC
   Founded:  1872
   City:  Saint-Laurent-de-Brèvedent
   Le Mans FC
   Founded:  1985
   City:  Le Mans

   Le Puy Foot 43
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Le Puy-en-Velay
   Le Touquet AC
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Le Touquet-Paris-Plage

   Lille OSC
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Lille
   Marssac Rivières Sénouillac
   Founded:  
   City:  Marssac

   Montpellier HSC
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Montpellier
   Moulins Yzeure Foot
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Yzeure

   Nîmes Olympique
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Nîmes
   OGC Nice
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Nice

   OL Niort Saint-Liguaire
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Olympique Adamois
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Olympique Alès-en-Cévennes
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Alès
   Olympique de Marseille
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Marseille

   Olympique de Valence
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Valence
   Olympique Grande-Synthe
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Grande-Synthe

   Olympique Lumbrois
   Founded:  1947
   City:  
   Olympique Lyonnais
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Lyon

   Olympique Marcquois Football
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Marcq-en-Baroeul
   Olympique Saint-Quentinois
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Saint-Quentin

   Paris FC
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Paris
   Paris Saint-Germain FC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Paris

   Pau FC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Pau
   Racing Besançon
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Besançon

   Racing Club de Lens
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Avion
   RC Flèchois
   Founded:  1995
   City:  La Flèche

   RC Grasse
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Grasse
   RC Lons le Saunier
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Lons le Saunier

   RC Strasbourg Alsace
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Strasbourg
   RCO Agde
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Agde

   Red Star FC
   Founded:  1897
   City:  Saint-Ouen
   Rodez Aveyron Football
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Onet Le Château

   Sablé FC
   Founded:  1986
   City:  Sablé-sur-Sarthe
   Saint-Pierre Milizac
   Founded:  
   City:  Milizac

   Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin
   Sainte-Geneviève Sports
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois

   SAS Épinal
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Épinal
   SC Le Rheu
   Founded:  
   City:  

   SM Caen
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Caen
   SSEP Hombourg-Haut
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Stade Brestois 29
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Brest
   Stade Briochin
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Saint-Brieuc

   Stade de Reims
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Reims
   Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Laval

   Stade Montois Football
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Mont-de-Marsan
   Stade Paimpolais FC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Paimpol

   Stade Plabennecois Football
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Plabennec
   Stade Poitevin
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Poitiers

   Stade Pontivyen
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Pontivy
   Stade Portelois
   Founded:  1924
   City:  

   Stade Rennais FC 1901
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Rennes
   TA Rennes
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Rennes

   Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Thonon-les-Bains
   Toulouse FC
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Toulouse

   Toulouse Rodéo FC
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Toulouse
   Tours FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Tours

   Trélissac FC
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Trélissac
   US Annecy-le-Vieux
   Founded:  1967
   City:  

   US Boulogne Côte d'Opale
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Boulogne-sur-Mer
   US Charitoise Football
   Founded:  1920
   City:  La Charité-sur-Loire

   US Colomiers
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Colomiers
   US Concarneau
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Concarneau

   US Créteil-Lusitanos
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Créteil
   US Forbach
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Forbach

   US Granville
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Granville
   US Gravelines Foot
   Founded:  1942
   City:  Gravelines

   US La Baule - Le Pouliguen
   Founded:  
   City:  
   US Montagnarde
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Inzinzac-Lochrist

   US Mozac
   Founded:  
   City:  
   US Noeux-les-Mines
   Founded:  
   City:  Noeux-les-Mines

   US Oberschaeffolsheim
   Founded:  
   City:  
   US Orléans Loiret
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Orléans

   US Pont-Sainte-Maxence
   Founded:  1926
   City:  
   US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Le Petit-Quevilly

   US Raon l'Etape
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Raon l'Etape
   US Saint-Galmier Chamboeuf Sports
   Founded:  
   City:  

   US Saint-Maximin
   Founded:  1989
   City:  
   US Saint-Omer
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Saint-Omer

   US Sainte-Marienne
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Sainte-Marie
   US Sanfloraine Saint-Flour
   Founded:  1921
   City:  

   US Sarre-Union
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Sarre-Union
   US Tourcoing FC
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Tourcoing

   US Vandœuvre Football
   Founded:  1960
   City:  
   USL Dunkerque
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Dunkerque

   USM Endoume Catalans
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Marseille
   USM Senlis
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Senlis

   Valenciennes FC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Valenciennes
   Vendée Fontenay Foot
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Fontenay-le-Comte

   Vendée Les Herbiers Football
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Les Herbiers
   Vendée Poiré-sur-Vie Football
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Le Poiré-sur-Vie

   Verton FC
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Villemomble Sports
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Villemomble

   Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Châteaubriant
   Wasquehal Football
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Wasquehal

Previous Winners

  Coupe de France
  2018/2019 Stade Rennais FC 1901 Paris Saint-Germain FC
  2017/2018 Paris Saint-Germain FC Vendée Les Herbiers Football
  2016/2017 Paris Saint-Germain FC Angers SCO
  2015/2016 Paris Saint-Germain FC Olympique de Marseille
  2014/2015 Paris Saint-Germain FC AJ Auxerre
  2013/2014 En Avant Guingamp Stade Rennais FC 1901
  2012/2013 FC Girondins de Bordeaux Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC
  2011/2012 Olympique Lyonnais US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
  2010/2011 Lille OSC Paris Saint-Germain FC
  2009/2010 Paris Saint-Germain FC AS Monaco FC
  2008/2009 En Avant Guingamp Stade Rennais FC 1901
  2007/2008 Olympique Lyonnais Paris Saint-Germain FC
  2006/2007 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Olympique de Marseille
  2005/2006 Paris Saint-Germain FC Olympique de Marseille
  2004/2005 AJ Auxerre CS Sedan Ardennes
  2003/2004 Paris Saint-Germain FC La Berrichonne de Châteauroux
  2002/2003 AJ Auxerre Paris Saint-Germain FC
  2001/2002 FC Lorient SC Bastia
  2000/2001 RC Strasbourg Alsace Amiens SC
  1999/2000 FC Nantes Calais RUFC
  1998/1999 FC Nantes CS Sedan Ardennes
  1997/1998 Paris Saint-Germain FC Racing Club de Lens
  1996/1997 OGC Nice En Avant Guingamp
  1995/1996 AJ Auxerre Nîmes Olympique
  1994/1995 Paris Saint-Germain FC RC Strasbourg Alsace
  1993/1994 AJ Auxerre Montpellier HSC
  1992/1993 Paris Saint-Germain FC FC Nantes
  1990/1991 AS Monaco FC Olympique de Marseille
  1989/1990 Montpellier HSC RCFF Colombes 92
  1988/1989 Olympique de Marseille AS Monaco FC
  1987/1988 FC Metz FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
  1986/1987 FC Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique de Marseille
  1985/1986 FC Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique de Marseille
  1984/1985 AS Monaco FC Paris Saint-Germain FC
  1983/1984 FC Metz AS Monaco FC
  1982/1983 Paris Saint-Germain FC FC Nantes
  1981/1982 Paris Saint-Germain FC AS Saint-Étienne
  1980/1981 SC Bastia AS Saint-Étienne
  1979/1980 AS Monaco FC US Orléans Loiret
  1978/1979 FC Nantes AJ Auxerre
  1977/1978 AS Nancy-Lorraine OGC Nice
  1976/1977 AS Saint-Étienne Stade de Reims
  1975/1976 Olympique de Marseille Olympique Lyonnais
  1974/1975 AS Saint-Étienne Racing Club de Lens
  1973/1974 AS Saint-Étienne AS Monaco FC
  1972/1973 Olympique Lyonnais FC Nantes
  1971/1972 Olympique de Marseille SC Bastia
  1970/1971 Stade Rennais FC 1901 Olympique Lyonnais
  1969/1970 AS Saint-Étienne FC Nantes
  1968/1969 Olympique de Marseille FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  1967/1968 AS Saint-Étienne FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  1966/1967 Olympique Lyonnais FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
  1965/1966 RC Strasbourg Alsace FC Nantes
  1964/1965 Stade Rennais FC 1901 CS Sedan Ardennes
  1963/1964 Olympique Lyonnais FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  1962/1963 AS Monaco FC Olympique Lyonnais
  1961/1962 AS Saint-Étienne FC Nancy
  1960/1961 CS Sedan Ardennes Nîmes Olympique
  1959/1960 AS Monaco FC AS Saint-Étienne
  1958/1959 Le Havre AC FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
  1957/1958 Stade de Reims Nîmes Olympique
  1956/1957 Toulouse FC Angers SCO
  1955/1956 CS Sedan Ardennes Troyes AF
  1954/1955 Lille OSC FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  1953/1954 OGC Nice Olympique de Marseille
  1952/1953 Lille OSC FC Nancy
  1951/1952 OGC Nice FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  1950/1951 RC Strasbourg Alsace Valenciennes FC
  1949/1950 Stade de Reims RCFF Colombes 92
  1948/1949 RCFF Colombes 92 Lille OSC
  1947/1948 Lille OSC Racing Club de Lens
  1946/1947 Lille OSC RC Strasbourg Alsace
  1945/1946 Lille OSC Red Star FC
  1944/1945 RCFF Colombes 92 Lille OSC
  1943/1944 Nancy-Lorraine XI Reims-Champagne XI
  1942/1943 Olympique de Marseille FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  1941/1942 Red Star FC FC Sète 34
  1940/1941 FC Girondins de Bordeaux SC Fives
  1939/1940 RCFF Colombes 92 Olympique de Marseille
  1938/1939 RCFF Colombes 92 Olympique Lillois Lille
  1937/1938 Olympique de Marseille FC Metz
  1936/1937 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard RC Strasbourg Alsace
  1935/1936 RCFF Colombes 92 Olympique FC Charleville-Mézières
  1934/1935 Olympique de Marseille Stade Rennais FC 1901
  1933/1934 FC Sète 34 Olympique de Marseille
  1932/1933 Stade Club Olympique de Roubaix RC Roubaix
  1931/1932 AS Cannes RC Roubaix
  1930/1931 Club Français Montpellier HSC
  1929/1930 FC Sète 34 RCFF Colombes 92
  1928/1929 Montpellier HSC FC Sète 34
  1927/1928 Red Star FC CA Paris
  1926/1927 Olympique de Marseille US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
  1925/1926 Olympique de Marseille AS Valentigney
  1924/1925 CASG Paris FC Rouen
  1923/1924 Olympique de Marseille FC Sète 34
  1922/1923 Red Star FC FC Sète 34
  1921/1922 Red Star FC Stade Rennais FC 1901
  1920/1921 Red Star FC Olympique de Paris
  1919/1920 CA Paris Le Havre AC
  1918/1919 CASG Paris Olympique de Paris
  1917/1918 Olympique de Paris FC Lyon