National 3 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Nouvelle-Aquitaine

 Venue:  Stade Louis Goubet 1, Lège-Cap-Ferret
 Venue:  Stade Municipal de l'Argenté, Mont-de-Marsan
 Venue:  Stade Joseph-Antoine Cruchon N°1, Mérignac
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif Michel-Armand 1, Bruxerolles
 Venue:  Stade Du Hameau Idron 2 , Bizanos
 Venue:  Stade Didier Deschamps 1, Bayonne
 Venue:  Stade de la Montée Rouge, Châtellerault





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Stade Montois Football  1895436:30632
2      
  US Chauvigny  1777331:23828
3      
  FC Bressuire  1777327:151228
4      
  Aviron Bayonnais FC  1776422:17526
5      
  US Lège-Cap-Ferret  1877429:20928
6      
  Stade Poitevin  1869331:201127
7      
  SO Châtellerault  18621024:30-620
8      
  Les Genêts d'Anglet Football  1756622:26-421
9      
  UA Cognac Football  1757520:27-722
10    
  FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2  1858523:24-123
11    
  Chamois Niortais FC 2  1747621:24-319
12    
  Pau FC 2  1746720:25-518
13    
  FC Ecureuils Merignac-Arlac  1838719:25-617
14    
  FC Bassin d'Arcachon  17251020:39-1911



Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

 Venue:  Parc des Sports Courtois Fillot , Limonest
 Venue:  Stade Francisque-Jomard, Vaulx-en-Velin
 Venue:  Stade du Forum des Sports , Saint-Maurice de Beynost
 Venue:  Stade de Baradel 1, Aurillac
 Venue:  Stade de Chantereine 1, Bourgoin-Jallieu
 Venue:  Stade Plaine de Jeux Mager 1, Chambéry
 Venue:  Stade René Jarlier, Saint-Flour





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  GFA Rumilly Vallières  18122443:192438
2      
  Hauts Lyonnais  18122446:222438
3      
  FC Limonest Saint-Didier  18104431:191234
4      
  Montluçon Football  18103520:14633
5      
  FC Vaulx-en-Velin  1886423:17630
6      
  FC Bourgoin-Jallieu  1885526:20629
7      
  AS Lyon-Duchère 2  1865717:21-423
8      
  Ain Sud Foot  1857623:25-222
9      
  Clermont Foot 63 2  1848621:25-420
10    
  Chambéry Savoie Football  1848615:24-920
11    
  Le Puy Foot 43 2 (P) 1854915:27-1219
12    
  FC Aurillac Arpajon  1845923:22117
13    
  SA Thiers  18431116:34-1815
14    
  US Sanfloraine Saint-Flour (P) 18141320:50-307



Corse Méditerranée

 Venue:  Stade Pierre de Coubertin, Cannes
 Venue:  Stade de la Martine, Marseille
 Venue:  Stade Charles Ehrmann, Nice
 Venue:  Terrain François Coty (annexe 2) , Ajaccio
 Venue:  Stade d'Erbajolo, Bastia
 23.05.2020 15:00 CETAubagne FC  CANC  Istres FC
 Venue:  Stade de Lattre de Tassigny, Aubagne
 Venue:  Stade Eric Estivals, Mandelieu la Napoule





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Athlético Marseille  18121538:231537
2      
  Aubagne FC  18105328:141435
3      
  Gallia Club Lucciana  1894538:29931
4      
  Istres FC  1892729:29029
5      
  Villefranche Saint-Jean Beaulieu FC  1882826:22426
6      
  FC Côte Bleue  1868426:23326
7      
  US de Mandelieu la Napoule Football (P) 1874721:25-425
8      
  AC Ajaccio 2  1867426:21525
9      
  AS Furiani-Agliani  1866617:19-224
10    
  AS Cannes  1866518:13523
11    
  OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur 2  1873823:20323
12    
  AS Gémenos  18421217:34-1714
13    
  Entente UGA Ardziv  18351018:39-2114
14    
  Football Balagne Île Rousse (P) 18331220:34-1412



Centre-Val de Loire

 23.05.2020 18:00 CETTours FC  CANC  Bourges 18
 Venue:  Stade de la Vallée du Cher, Tours
 Venue:  Stade Jean Bruck 1, Dreux
 Venue:  Stade de Brouhot 1, Vierzon
 Venue:  Stade Marcel Vignaud, Avoine
 Venue:  Stade de la Source, Orléans
 Venue:  Stade Maurice Béraud 1, Montargis
 Venue:  Stade Omnisports Jean Bouin, Cholet





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Tours FC  18125146:222441
2      
  US Orléans Loiret 2  1892739:33629
3      
  Bourges 18  1786332:211130
4      
  Avoine Olympique CC  1784530:21928
5      
  USM Saran  1774624:20425
6      
  AS Montlouis  1878329:22726
7      
  C' Chartres Football 2  1877432:31128
8      
  Vierzon FC  1875629:26326
9      
  FC Ouest Tourangeau  1868429:20926
10    
  La Berrichonne de Châteauroux 2  17521027:37-1017
11    
  USM Montargis  1748520:20019
12    
  US Châteauneuf-sur-Loire  17331118:40-2212
13    
  Etoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire  18331216:41-2511
14    
  FC Drouais  16231120:37-178



Île-de-France

 Venue:  Stade Lucien Choine, Colombes
 Venue:  Stade de Montbauron, Versailles
 Venue:  Stade Jean-Marc Salinier 1, Les Ulis
 Venue:  Stade Déjerine 1, Paris
 Venue:  Stade de Clerville, Ivry-sur-Seine
 Venue:  Stade Alain Mimoun , Noisy-le-Grand
 Venue:  Stade Municipal, Saint-Leu-la-Forêt





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Versailles 78  18133235:72842
2      
  US Ivry Football  18124225:91640
3      
  Paris FC 2  1893626:19730
4      
  US Créteil-Lusitanos 2  1784520:14628
5      
  RCFF Colombes 92  1775525:151026
6      
  Le Blanc-Mesnil SF  1774614:18-425
7      
  CO Les Ulis  1766527:24324
8      
  FCM Aubervilliers  1756617:20-321
9      
  OFC Les Mureaux  1763817:18-121
10    
  Paris Saint-Germain FC 2  1755721:24-320
11    
  US Torcy-Paris Vallée de la Marne  1745817:24-717
12    
  Noisy-le-Grand FC  18441013:29-1616
13    
  FC Saint-Leu 95 (P) 18421211:26-1514
14    
  AC Boulogne-Billancourt  1826108:29-217



Occitanie

 Venue:  Stade Pierre Pibarot, Alès
 Venue:  Stade du Bourgidou, Aigues-Mortes
 Venue:  Stade Saint-Michel, Canet-en-Roussillon
 23.05.2020 18:00 CETAS Muret  CANC  AS Fabrègues
 Venue:  Stade Clément Ader, Muret
 23.05.2020 18:00 CETBlagnac FC  CANC  RCO Agde
 Venue:  Complexe sportif d'Andromède 1, Blagnac
 Venue:  Stade de Vabre , Onet Le Château
 Venue:  Stade de Sauclières, Béziers





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Canet Roussillon FC  18123329:161339
2      
  Balma SC  1879223:15830
3      
  RCO Agde  18610229:23628
4      
  AS Muret  1868415:16-126
5      
  Blagnac FC  1875628:21726
6      
  Rodez Aveyron Football  1867532:25725
7      
  AS Fabrègues  1874728:28025
8      
  Stade Beaucairois 30  1867526:26025
9      
  Olympique Alès-en-Cévennes  1873830:27324
10    
  Toulouse FC 2  1856724:26-221
11    
  AS Béziers 2 (P) 1855825:37-1220
12    
  US Salinière Aigues-Mortes  1856721:24-320
13    
  Auch Football  1845920:32-1217
14    
  Toulouse Rodéo FC  18321316:30-1411



Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

 Venue:  Stade Jean Laville, Gueugnon
 Venue:  Stade Paul Robbe 1, Pontarlier
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif du Rosemont 3, Besançon
 Venue:  Stade de l'Abbé Deschamps (annexe 3), Auxerre
 Venue:  Stade des Poussots 1, Dijon
 Venue:  Stade Intercommunal , Novillars
 Venue:  Stade André Brey, Ornans





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AJ Auxerre 2  17143037:122545
2      
  FC Gueugnon  18122437:201738
3      
  Besançon Football  18121533:132037
4      
  Dijon Football Côte d'Or 2  1895427:161132
5      
  Racing Besançon  1683534:241027
6      
  CA Pontarlier  1571724:23122
7      
  FC Montceau Bourgogne  1662829:33-417
8      
  FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2  1766527:23424
9      
  FC Morteau-Montlebon  1653819:21-218
10    
  Is-Selongey Football  1753917:32-1515
11    
  Jura Dolois Football  1754817:25-819
12    
  FC Valdahon Vercel (P) 17421116:30-1414
13    
  FC Sens  18261020:40-2012
14    
  Entente Roche-Novillars (P) 18151219:44-258



Grand Est

 Venue:  Stade Émile Stahl , Strasbourg
 Venue:  Stade André Valentin, Amnéville
 Venue:  Stade Paul Gasser, Raon l'Etape
 Venue:  Stade de la Frontière, Saint-Louis
 Venue:  Stade Municipal 1, Biesheim
 Venue:  Stade Robert Sayer , Thaon Les Vosges
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif Jean Bianchi 1, Saint-André-les-Vergers





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Metz 2  18114333:171637
2      
  US Sarre-Union  17102529:20932
3      
  ES Thaon  1775530:24626
4      
  ASC Biesheim  1873828:26224
5      
  ES Troyes AC 2  1874732:26625
6      
  AS Prix-les-Mézières  1876520:19127
7      
  CSO 1919 Amnéville  1872926:30-423
8      
  US Raon l'Etape  1664619:21-222
9      
  RC Strasbourg Alsace 2  1866621:23-224
10    
  AS Pierrots Vauban  1656525:27-218
11    
  FA Illkirch-Graffenstaden  1756623:22121
12    
  FC Métropole Troyenne  1753918:22-418
13    
  FC Saint-Louis Neuweg  1856717:22-521
14    
  Sarreguemines FC  18351026:48-2214



Normandie

 Venue:  Stade Jean Dasnias, Saint-Aubin-sur-Scie
 Venue:  Stade Chêne À Leu 1, Le Grand-Quevilly
 Venue:  Stade Maurice Postaire, Cherbourg
 Venue:  Stade Louis Villemer, Saint-Lô
 Venue:  Stade Raymond Clouet, Avranches
 Venue:  Stade de Venoix-Claude Mercier, Caen
 23.05.2020 18:00 CETEvreux FC 27  CANC  AF Virois
 Venue:  Stade du 14 Juillet Madeleine 1, Evreux





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SM Caen 2  18123331:201139
2      
  AS Cherbourg Football  1692531:201123
3      
  Le Havre AC 2  1684428:151328
4      
  FC Saint-Lô Manche  1785437:261129
5      
  Evreux FC 27  1786325:18730
6      
  AG Caennaise  1775524:25-126
7      
  AF Virois  1565426:22423
8      
  US Alençon  1665533:26723
9      
  FC Dieppois  1663723:26-321
10    
  US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel 2  1764729:38-922
11    
  US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 2  17521023:36-1317
12    
  Grand-Quevilly FC  17431028:36-815
13    
  Pacy Menilles Racing Club  17341022:41-1912
14    
  ESM Gonfreville l'Orcher  16211319:30-117



Pays de la Loire

 Venue:  Stade Montréal, La Flèche
 Venue:  Stade Emmanuel Murzeau, Fontenay-le-Comte
 Venue:  Stade des Echalonnières, Vertou
 Venue:  Stade de la Ville en Bois, Châteaubriant
 Venue:  Stade de La Pincenardière N°1, Mulsanne
 Venue:  Stade Auguste-Dalibard, Changé
 Venue:  Stade Jacques Chartier, Pouzauges





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant  17132232:82441
2      
  La Roche Vendée Football  18133246:113542
3      
  Olympique Saumur FC  1894530:25531
4      
  FC Challans  1893626:20630
5      
  Sablé FC  1884634:30428
6      
  Pouzauges Bocage FC  1776425:26-127
7      
  Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2  1873834:29524
8      
  AS La Châtaigneraie  1764721:26-522
9      
  USSA Vertou  1865731:27423
10    
  Vendée Fontenay Foot  1755726:33-720
11    
  Le Mans FC 2  18441019:37-1816
12    
  US Changéenne  1726922:41-1912
13    
  RC Flèchois  1725109:31-2211
14    
  Vendée Les Herbiers Football 2  18261017:28-1112



Bretagne

 Venue:  Stade Jean Manfredi , Fougères
 Venue:  Stade de la Piverdière, Rennes
 Venue:  Stade du Faubourg de Verdun 1, Pontivy
 Venue:  Stade Ménez Paul N°1, Brest
 23.05.2020 18:00 CETLannion FC  CANC  FC Guichen
 Venue:  Stade René Guillou 1, Lannion
 Venue:  Stade de Trémaïdic, Plouzané
 Venue:  Stade de Kervéguen, Plabennec





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Stade Plabennecois Football  18115239:251438
2      
  GSI Pontivy  18105328:121635
3      
  TA Rennes  18104438:182034
4      
  Dinan-Léhon FC  1896339:182133
5      
  Stade Rennais FC 1901 2  18610230:23728
6      
  Saint-Colomban Locminé  18610224:141028
7      
  Stade Brestois 29 2  1874733:33025
8      
  Stade Pontivyen  1859421:22-124
9      
  Plouzané ACF  1854920:33-1319
10    
  Lannion FC  1839619:23-418
11    
  AGL Drapeau Fougeres  1838723:34-1117
12    
  US Trégunc  1827916:34-1813
13    
  PD Ergué-Gabéric  18331220:41-2112
14    
  FC Guichen  18161110:30-209



Hauts-de-France

 Venue:  Stade Léo Lagrange, Maubeuge
 Venue:  Stade de la Mine 1, Vimy
 Venue:  Stade Amour Sergent, Le Portel
 Venue:  Stade Georges Niquet 1, Marcq-en-Baroeul
 Venue:  Stade Moulonguet, Amiens
 Venue:  Stade de la Waroquerie Annexe 1 , Saint-Martin-Boulogne
 Venue:  Stade Gerard Houllier, Le Touquet-Paris-Plage





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AS Beauvais-Oise  1693430:161430
2      
  US Vimy  1574417:16125
3      
  Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC  1777320:101028
4      
  US Maubeuge  1776426:161027
5      
  Valenciennes FC 2  1772821:21023
6      
  Olympique Marcquois Football  1668219:12726
7      
  Le Touquet AC  1664614:21-722
8      
  AC Amiens  1657423:22121
9      
  US Boulogne Côte d'Opale 2  1654718:26-819
10    
  Stade Portelois  1543821:28-715
11    
  Amiens SC 2  1647522:24-219
12    
  Arras FA  1535712:20-814
13    
  Olympique Grande-Synthe  1637619:22-316
14    
  FC Chambly Oise 2  1635813:21-814





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AC Ajaccio 2
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Ajaccio
   AC Boulogne-Billancourt
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Boulogne-Billancourt

   AC Pouzauges Réaumur
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AF Virois
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Vire

   AG Caennaise
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Caen
   AGL Drapeau Fougeres
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Fougères

   Ain Sud Foot
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Saint-Maurice de Beynost
   AJ Auxerre 2
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Auxerre

   Amiens AC
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Amiens
   Amiens SC 2
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Amiens

   Arras FA
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Arras
   AS Beauvais-Oise
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Beauvais

   AS Béziers 2
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Béziers
   AS Cannes
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Cannes

   AS Cherbourg Football
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Cherbourg
   AS Fabrègues
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Fabrègues

   AS Furiani-Agliani
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Furiani
   AS Gémenos
   Founded:  
   City:  Gémenos

   AS La Châtaigneraie
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AS Lyon-Duchère 2
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Lyon

   AS Montlouis
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Montlouis-sur-Loire
   AS Muret
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Muret

   AS Pierrots Vauban
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Strasbourg
   AS Prix-les-Mézières
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Prix les Mézières

   ASC Biesheim
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Biesheim
   Athlético Marseille
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Marseille

   Aubagne FC
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Aubagne
   Auch Football
   Founded:  
   City:  Auch

   Aviron Bayonnais FC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Bayonne
   Avoine Olympique CC
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Avoine

   Balma SC
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Balma
   Besançon Football
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Besançon

   Blagnac FC
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Blagnac
   Bourges 18
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Bourges

   C' Chartres Football 2
   Founded:  2018
   City:  Chartres
   CA Pontarlier
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Pontarlier

   Canet Roussillon FC
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Canet-en-Roussillon
   Chambéry Savoie Football
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Chambéry

   Chamois Niortais FC 2
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Niort
   Clermont Foot 63 2
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Clermont-Ferrand

   CO Les Ulis
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Les Ulis
   CSO 1919 Amnéville
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Amnéville

   Dijon Football Côte d'Or 2
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Dijon
   Dinan-Léhon FC
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Léhon

   Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC
   Founded:  2016
   City:  Feignies
   Entente Roche-Novillars
   Founded:  1921
   City:  

   Entente UGA Ardziv
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Marseille
   ES Thaon
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Thaon Les Vosges

   ES Troyes AC 2
   Founded:  1986
   City:  Pont-Sainte-Marie
   ESM Gonfreville l'Orcher
   Founded:  1955
   City:  Gonfreville-l'Orcher

   Etoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire
   Founded:  
   City:  Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire
   Evreux FC 27
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Evreux

   FA Illkirch-Graffenstaden
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Illkirch Graffenstaden
   FC Aurillac Arpajon
   Founded:  1953
   City:  Aurillac

   FC Bassin d'Arcachon
   Founded:  1923
   City:  
   FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Bourgoin-Jallieu

   FC Bressuire
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Bressuire
   FC Challans
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Challans

   FC Chambly Oise 2
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Chambly
   FC Côte Bleue
   Founded:  1996
   City:  Sausset Les Pins

   FC Dieppois
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Saint-Aubin-sur-Scie
   FC Drouais
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Dreux

   FC Ecureuils Merignac-Arlac
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Mérignac
   FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2
   Founded:  1881
   City:  Bordeaux

   FC Gueugnon
   Founded:  1940
   City:  Gueugnon
   FC Guichen
   Founded:  
   City:  Guichen

   FC Limonest Saint-Didier
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Limonest
   FC Métropole Troyenne
   Founded:  2019
   City:  Saint-André-les-Vergers

   FC Metz 2
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Metz
   FC Montceau Bourgogne
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Montceau-les-Mines

   FC Morteau-Montlebon
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Montlebon
   FC Ouest Tourangeau
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Ballan-Miré

   FC Saint-Leu 95
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Saint-Leu-la-Forêt
   FC Saint-Lô Manche
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Saint-Lô

   FC Saint-Louis Neuweg
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Saint-Louis
   FC Sens
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Sens

   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Montbéliard
   FC Valdahon Vercel
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Vaulx-en-Velin
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Vaulx-en-Velin
   FC Versailles 78
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Versailles

   FCM Aubervilliers
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Aubervilliers
   Football Balagne Île Rousse
   Founded:  1976
   City:  

   Gallia Club Lucciana
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Lucciana
   GFA Rumilly Vallières
   Founded:  2018
   City:  Rumilly

   Grand-Quevilly FC
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Le Grand-Quevilly
   GSI Pontivy
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Pontivy

   Hauts Lyonnais
   Founded:  
   City:  
   IS-Selongey
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Selongey

   Istres FC
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Istres
   Jura Dolois Football
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Tavaux

   La Berrichonne de Châteauroux 2
   Founded:  1883
   City:  Châteauroux
   La Roche Vendée Football
   Founded:  1947
   City:  La Roche-sur-Yon

   Lannion FC
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Lannion
   Le Blanc-Mesnil SF
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Le Blanc-Mesnil

   Le Havre AC 2
   Founded:  1872
   City:  Saint-Laurent-de-Brèvedent
   Le Mans FC 2
   Founded:  1985
   City:  Le Mans

   Le Puy Foot 43 2
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Le Puy-en-Velay
   Le Touquet AC
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Le Touquet-Paris-Plage

   Les Genêts d'Anglet Football
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Anglet
   Montluçon Football
   Founded:  1940
   City:  Montluçon

   Noisy-le-Grand FC
   Founded:  1980
   City:  Noisy-le-Grand
   OFC Les Mureaux
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Les Mureaux

   OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur 2
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Nice
   Olympique Alès-en-Cévennes
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Alès

   Olympique Grande-Synthe
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Grande-Synthe
   Olympique Marcquois Football
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Marcq-en-Baroeul

   Olympique Saumur FC
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Saumur
   Pacy Menilles Racing Club
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Pacy-sur-Eure

   Paris FC 2
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Paris
   Paris Saint-Germain FC 2
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Paris

   Pau FC 2
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Pau
   PD Ergué-Gabéric
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Ergué-Gabéric

   Plouzané ACF
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Plouzané
   Racing Besançon
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Besançon

   RC Flèchois
   Founded:  1995
   City:  La Flèche
   RC Strasbourg Alsace 2
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Strasbourg

   RCFF Colombes 92
   Founded:  1882
   City:  Colombes
   RCO Agde
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Agde

   Rodez Aveyron Football
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Onet Le Château
   SA Thiers
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Thiers

   Sablé FC
   Founded:  1986
   City:  Sablé-sur-Sarthe
   Saint-Colomban Locminé
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Locminé

   Sarreguemines FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Sarreguemines
   SM Caen 2
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Caen

   SO Châtellerault
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Châtellerault
   Stade Beaucairois 30
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Beaucaire

   Stade Brestois 29 2
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Brest
   Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Laval

   Stade Montois Football
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Mont-de-Marsan
   Stade Plabennecois Football
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Plabennec

   Stade Poitevin
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Poitiers
   Stade Pontivyen
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Pontivy

   Stade Portelois
   Founded:  1924
   City:  
   Stade Rennais FC 1901 2
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Rennes

   TA Rennes
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Rennes
   Toulouse FC 2
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Toulouse

   Toulouse Rodéo FC
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Toulouse
   Tours FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Tours

   UA Cognac Football
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Cognac
   US Alençon
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Alençon

   US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel 2
   Founded:  1897
   City:  Avranches
   US Boulogne Côte d'Opale 2
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Boulogne-sur-Mer

   US Changéenne
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Changé
   US Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Châteauneuf-sur-Loire

   US Chauvigny
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Chauvigny
   US Créteil-Lusitanos 2
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Créteil

   US de Mandelieu la Napoule Football
   Founded:  
   City:  
   US Ivry Football
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Ivry-sur-Seine

   US Lège-Cap-Ferret
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Lège-Cap-Ferret
   US Maubeuge
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Maubeuge

   US Orléans Loiret 2
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Orléans
   US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 2
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Le Petit-Quevilly

   US Raon l'Etape
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Raon l'Etape
   US Salinière Aigues-Mortes
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Aigues-Mortes

   US Sanfloraine Saint-Flour
   Founded:  1921
   City:  
   US Sarre-Union
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Sarre-Union

   US Torcy-Paris Vallée de la Marne
   Founded:  
   City:  Torcy
   US Trégunc
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Trégunc

   US Vimy
   Founded:  
   City:  
   USM Montargis
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Montargis

   USM Saran
   Founded:  1969
   City:  
   USSA Vertou
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Vertou

   Valenciennes FC 2
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Valenciennes
   Vendée Fontenay Foot
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Fontenay-le-Comte

   Vendée Les Herbiers Football 2
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Les Herbiers
   Vierzon FC
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Vierzon

   Villefranche Saint-Jean Beaulieu FC
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Saint Jean Cap Ferrat
   Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Châteaubriant