David Kipani Cup 2017
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Quarter-finals

 12.09.2017 14:00 CETFK Imereti Khoni  vs  FC Norchi-Dinamoeli Tbilisi
 13.09.2017 14:00 CETFC Norchi-Dinamoeli Tbilisi  vs  FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 13.09.2017 14:00 CETFC Chikhura Sachkhere  vs  FC Dila Gori
 13.09.2017 14:00 CETFC Rustavi  vs  FC Dinamo Tbilisi


Round of 16

 25.04.2017 14:00 CETFC Gagra  0 : 2  FC Chikhura Sachkhere
 Venue:  Stadioni Mtskheta Parki, Mtskheta
 25.04.2017 14:00 CETFC Dila Gori  1 : 0  FC Kolkheti Poti
 Venue:  Stadioni Tengiz Burjanadze, Gori
 25.04.2017 14:00 CETFK Imereti Khoni  1 : 0  FC Sioni Bolnisi
 Venue:  Tsentraluri Stadioni, Khoni
 25.04.2017 14:00 CETFC Rustavi  3 : 2  FC Zugdidi
 Venue:  Stadioni Poladi, Rustavi
 26.04.2017 14:00 CETFC Samtredia  0 : 2  FC Dinamo Tbilisi
 Venue:  Stadioni Murtaz Khurtsilava, Martvili
 26.04.2017 14:00 CETShevardeni 1906  2 : 0  FC Guria Lanchkuti
 26.04.2017 14:00 CETGori FC  0 : 0, 3 : 4 P  FC Norchi-Dinamoeli Tbilisi
 Venue:  Stadioni Tengiz Burjanadze, Gori
 26.04.2017 18:00 CETFC Torpedo Kutaisi  2 : 0  FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
 Venue:  Ramaz Shengelias Sakhelobis Stadioni, Kutaisi


Round of 32

 15.03.2017 08:30 CETFC Gagra  2 : 0  Meshakhte Tkibuli
 Venue:  Stadioni Mtskheta Parki, Mtskheta
 15.03.2017 08:30 CETFC Norchi-Dinamoeli Tbilisi  1 : 0  FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 Venue:  Stadioni Poladi, Rustavi
 15.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Sapovnela Terjola  0 : 2  FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 Venue:  Stadioni Erosi Manjgaladze, Samtredia
 15.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Sagarejo  0 : 1  FK Imereti Khoni
 Venue:  Sartitchalis Tsentraluri Stadioni, Sartitchala
 15.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Algeti Marneuli  0 : 2  FC Dinamo Tbilisi
 Venue:  Erovnuli Nakrebis Teknikuri Tsentri, Tbilisi
 15.03.2017 12:00 CETFK Samegrelo Chkorotsku  1 : 1, 3 : 5 P  FC Guria Lanchkuti
 Venue:  Tsentraluri Stadioni, Khoni
 15.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Zugdidi  2 : 2, 1 : 0 P  FC Tskhinvali
 Venue:  Baias satsvrtneli Baza, Zugdidi
 15.03.2017 12:00 CETFK Chiatura  1 : 1, 0 : 3 P  FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
 Venue:  Stadioni Temur Maghradze, Chiatura
 15.03.2017 12:00 CETFK Squri Tsalendjikha  1 : 3  FC Sioni Bolnisi
 Venue:  Stadioni Sasha Kvaratskhelia, Tsalenjikha Attendance:  100
 15.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Kolkheti Poti  1 : 0  FC Dinamo Batumi
 Venue:  Chele Arena, Kobuleti
 15.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Samgurali-2 Tskhaltubo  0 : 4  FC Dila Gori
 15.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Lesitchine  0 : 7  FC Chikhura Sachkhere
 Venue:  Stadioni Murtaz Khurtsilava, Martvili
 15.03.2017 12:00 CETGori FC  PSTP  FC Shukura Kobuleti
 15.03.2017 12:45 CETFC WIT Georgia  1 : 2  FC Samtredia
 Venue:  Stadioni Mtskheta Parki, Mtskheta
 15.03.2017 12:45 CETFC Rustavi  1 : 0  FC Merani Martvili
 Venue:  Stadioni Poladi, Rustavi Attendance:  500
 15.03.2017 16:00 CETShevardeni 1906  3 : 0  AWD  FC Saburtalo
 Venue:  Stadioni Bendela, Tbilisi


Round 3

 10.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Sapovnela Terjola  1 : 0  FC Mark Stars
 10.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Sagarejo  4 : 0  FC Saburtalo-2
 10.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Gardabani  3 : 4  FC Norchi-Dinamoeli Tbilisi
 10.03.2017 12:00 CETFK Samegrelo Chkorotsku  2 : 0  SK Margveti-2006 Zestaponi
 10.03.2017 12:00 CETFK Chiatura  2 : 0  FC Kakheti Telavi
 10.03.2017 12:00 CETFK Kolkheti Khobi  0 : 1  FK Imereti Khoni
 10.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Lesitchine  1 : 0 E  FC Dinamo Sokhumi
 10.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Liakhvi Achabeti  0 : 1  FK Squri Tsalendjikha
 10.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Lokomotivi-2 Tbilisi  2 : 3 E  FC Algeti Marneuli
 10.03.2017 15:00 CETReal Varketili FC  1 : 2  Gori FC
 11.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Samgurali-2 Tskhaltubo  2 : 1  FK Kolkhi Gulpripshi
 11.03.2017 12:00 CETShevardeni 1906  2 : 0  FK Betlemi Keda


Round 2

 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Sagarejo  4 : 2  Sinatle FC
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Machakhela Khelvachauri  2 : 3  FK Betlemi Keda
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Aragvi Dusheti  0 : 4  Shevardeni 1906
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Abuli Akhalkalaki  1 : 4  FC Dinamo Sokhumi
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Torpedo-2 Kutaisi  1 : 2 E  FK Chiatura
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Mertskhali Ozurgeti  1 : 2 E  SK Margveti-2006 Zestaponi
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Kakheti Telavi  2 : 0  FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri  1 : 1, 2 : 4 P  FK Kolkheti Khobi
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Sairme Bagdati  1 : 2 E  FK Squri Tsalendjikha
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Odishi 1919 Zugdidi  0 : 1  FK Imereti Khoni
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Mark Stars  3 : 0  FC Borjomi
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Samgurali-2 Tskhaltubo  5 : 2  FK Sulori Vani
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Lesitchine  1 : 0  FK Khikhani Khulo
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Voyage Tbilisi  0 : 4  FC Gardabani
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Zana Abasha  0 : 0, 0 : 3 P  FK Samegrelo Chkorotsku
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Liakhvi Achabeti  1 : 1, 4 : 2 P  35-e Skola Tbilisi
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETHereti Tchabukiani  1 : 6  FC Norchi-Dinamoeli Tbilisi
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFK Salkhino Martvili  0 : 2  FC Sapovnela Terjola
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFC WIT-2 Georgia  1 : 2  FC Algeti Marneuli
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFK Kojaeli Mtskheta  0 : 7  FC Saburtalo-2
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETFK Kolkhi Gulpripshi  5 : 0  FC Iveria Kashuri
 06.03.2017 12:00 CETReal Varketili FC  3 : 1  FK Liakhvi Tskhinvali
 06.03.2017 15:00 CETFC Tskhumi Sukhumi  3 : 1  Gori FC
 06.03.2017 15:00 CETFC Rustavi-2  1 : 3  FC Lokomotivi-2 Tbilisi


Round 1

 02.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Alazani Gurjaani  0 : 1  FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
 02.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Machakhela Khelvachauri  3 : 2  FK Egrisi Senaki
 02.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Dinamo Sokhumi  2 : 1  STU Tbilisi
 02.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Odishi 1919 Zugdidi  0 : 4  FC Zana Abasha
 02.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Samgurali-2 Tskhaltubo  4 : 1  FK Imereti-2 Khoni
 02.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Saburtalo-2  1 : 0  Iberia XXI
 02.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Lesitchine  3 : 0  FC Dinamo-2 Batumi
 02.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Voyage Tbilisi  3 : 2  FC Racha Ambrolauri
 02.03.2017 12:00 CETSinatle FC  6 : 0  Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
 02.03.2017 12:00 CETFC Liakhvi Achabeti  6 : 1  FC Sarti Sartitchala
 02.03.2017 12:00 CET35-e Skola Tbilisi  2 : 1  Tbilisi 2016 FC
 02.03.2017 12:00 CETHereti Tchabukiani  1 : 1, 5 : 4 P  FC Tori Borjomi




Club Overview




   35-e Skola Tbilisi
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Alazani Gurjaani
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Algeti Marneuli
   Founded:  1975
   City:  

   FC Aragvi Dusheti
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Borjomi
   Founded:  1936
   City:  
   FC Chikhura Sachkhere
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Sachkhere  ( საჩხერე )

   FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
   Founded:  1982
   City:  
   FC Dila Gori
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Gori  ( გორი )

   FC Dinamo Batumi
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Batumi  ( ბათუმიი )
   FC Dinamo Sokhumi
   Founded:  1927
   City:  

   FC Dinamo Tbilisi
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Dinamo-2 Batumi
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Batumi  ( ბათუმიი )

   FC Gagra
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Gardabani
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Guria Lanchkuti
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Lanchkuti  ( ლანჩხუთი )
   FC Iveria Kashuri
   Founded:  1926
   City:  

   FC Kakheti Telavi
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Telavi  ( თელავი )
   FC Kolkheti Poti
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Poti  ( ფოთი )

   FC Lesitchine
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Liakhvi Achabeti
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Lokomotivi-2 Tbilisi
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )

   FC Machakhela Khelvachauri
   Founded:  2011
   City:  
   FC Mark Stars
   Founded:  MST
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )

   FC Merani Martvili
   Founded:  1955
   City:  Martvili  ( მარტვილი )
   FC Merani Tbilisi
   Founded:  2000
   City:  

   FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
   Founded:  1936
   City:  
   FC Norchi-Dinamoeli Tbilisi
   Founded:  
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )

   FC Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Racha Ambrolauri
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Rustavi
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Rustavi-2
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Saburtalo
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Saburtalo-2
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )

   FC Sagarejo
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Sairme Bagdati
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
   Founded:  1945
   City:  
   FC Samgurali-2 Tskhaltubo
   Founded:  1945
   City:  

   FC Samtredia
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Samtredia  ( სამტრედია )
   FC Sapovnela Terjola
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Terjola  ( თერჯოლა )

   FC Sarti Sartitchala
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Shukura Kobuleti
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Kobuleti  ( ქობულეთი )

   FC Sioni Bolnisi
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Bolnisi  ( ბოლნისი )
   FC Tori Borjomi
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Torpedo Kutaisi
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kutaisi  ( ქუთაისი )
   FC Torpedo-2 Kutaisi
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kutaisi  ( ქუთაისი )

   FC Tskhinvali
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Tskhinvali  ( ცხინვალი )
   FC Tskhumi Sukhumi
   Founded:  1990
   City:  

   FC Voyage Tbilisi
   Founded:  
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC WIT Georgia
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )

   FC WIT-2 Georgia
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Zana Abasha
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Zugdidi
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Zugdidi  ( ზუგდიდი )
   FK Betlemi Keda
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Chiatura
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Chiatura  ( ჭიათურა )
   FK Dila-2 Gori
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Gori  ( გორი )

   FK Egrisi Senaki
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Imereti Khoni
   Founded:  
   City:  Khoni

   FK Imereti-2 Khoni
   Founded:  
   City:  Khoni
   FK Khikhani Khulo
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Kojaeli Mtskheta
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Kolkheti Khobi
   Founded:  1936
   City:  

   FK Kolkhi Gulpripshi
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Liakhvi Tskhinvali
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Salkhino Martvili
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Samegrelo Chkorotsku
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Squri Tsalendjikha
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Sulori Vani
   Founded:  1932
   City:  

   Gori FC
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Hereti Tchabukiani
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Iberia XXI
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Meshakhte Tkibuli
   Founded:  1930
   City:  

   Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
   Founded:  2005
   City:  
   Real Varketili FC
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Shevardeni 1906
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Sinatle FC
   Founded:  
   City:  

   SK Margveti-2006 Zestaponi
   Founded:  1938
   City:  
   STU Tbilisi
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Tbilisi 2016 FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
Previous Winners

  David Kipani Cup
  2011/2012 FC Dila Gori FC Zestafoni