David Kipiani Cup 2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Quarter-finals

 25.09.2019 15:00 CETFC Merani Martvili  vs  FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 Venue:  Stadioni Murtaz Khurtsilava, Martvili
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETFC Merani Tbilisi  vs  FC Saburtalo
 Venue:  Stadioni Spaeri, Tbilisi
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETFC Rustavi  vs  FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 Venue:  Teknikuri Tsentri, Rustavi
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETFC Gareji  vs  FC Tbilisi City
 Venue:  Sagarejos Tsentraluri Stadioni, Sagarejo


Round of 16

 18.06.2019 15:00 CETFC Merani Martvili  3 : 0  FC Guria Lanchkuti
 Venue:  Stadioni Murtaz Khurtsilava, Martvili
 18.06.2019 15:00 CETFC Samtredia  1 : 2  FC Saburtalo
 Venue:  Stadioni Erosi Manjgaladze, Samtredia
 18.06.2019 15:00 CETFC Gareji  3 : 3, 4 : 2 P  FC Spaeri
 Venue:  Stadion Arsen Mekokishvili, Sagarejo
 18.06.2019 15:00 CETFC Tbilisi City  3 : 1  FC Zugdidi
 Venue:  Sport Kompleksi Shatili, Tbilisi
 19.06.2019 15:00 CETFC Gagra  2 : 3  FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 Venue:  Mukhianis Sportuli Kompleksi, Tbilisi
 19.06.2019 15:00 CETFC Telavi  0 : 1  FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 Venue:  Stadioni Givi Chokheli, Telavi
 19.06.2019 17:00 CETFC Merani Tbilisi  1 : 0 E  FC Dinamo Tbilisi
 Venue:  Stadioni Spaeri, Tbilisi
 19.06.2019 18:00 CETFC Rustavi  2 : 0 E  FC Sioni Bolnisi
 Venue:  Stadioni Poladi, Rustavi


Round of 32

 16.04.2019 13:00 CETFC Egrisi Senaki  1 : 4  FC Dinamo Tbilisi
 Venue:  Stadioni Murtaz Khurtsilava, Martvili
 16.04.2019 13:00 CETFC Samtredia  3 : 2  FC Dila Gori
 Venue:  Stadioni Erosi Manjgaladze, Samtredia
 16.04.2019 13:00 CETFC Shevardeni 1906  1 : 2  FC Sioni Bolnisi
 Venue:  Zghvis Basa, Tbilisi
 16.04.2019 13:00 CETFC Gareji  2 : 0  FC Chiatura
 Venue:  Stadion Arsen Mekokishvili, Sagarejo
 16.04.2019 13:00 CETFC Iberia 2010  0 : 2  FC Merani Martvili
 Venue:  Sport Kompleksi Shatili, Tbilisi
 16.04.2019 13:00 CETFC Legioni  1 : 2  FC Tbilisi City
 Venue:  Park Arena, Gori
 16.04.2019 18:00 CETFC Saburtalo  1 : 0  FC Dinamo Batumi
 Venue:  Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni, Tbilisi
 17.04.2019 12:00 CETFC Dinamo-2 Batumi  0 : 2  FC Rustavi
 Venue:  Batumis Dinamos Satsvrtneli Baza, Batumi
 17.04.2019 13:00 CETFC Betlemi Keda  1 : 2  FC Guria Lanchkuti
 Venue:  Archil Partenadze Stadioni, Keda
 17.04.2019 13:00 CETFC Gagra  2 : 0  FC Shukura Kobuleti
 Venue:  Mukhianis Sportuli Kompleksi, Tbilisi
 17.04.2019 13:00 CETFC Zugdidi  3 : 2 E  FC Tskhinvali
 Venue:  Tsentraluri Stadioni, Anaklia
 17.04.2019 13:00 CETFC Borjomi  1 : 4  FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 Venue:  Kartlis Stadioni, Gori
 17.04.2019 13:00 CETFC Telavi  3 : 0  FC WIT Georgia
 Venue:  Stadioni Givi Chokheli, Telavi
 17.04.2019 14:00 CETFC Zestafoni  0 : 2  FC Merani Tbilisi
 Venue:  Stadioni Davit Abashidze, Zestaponi
 17.04.2019 17:00 CETFC Spaeri  5 : 1  FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
 Venue:  Stadioni Spaeri, Tbilisi
 17.04.2019 18:00 CETFC Lokomotivi Tbilisi  1 : 0  FC Chikhura Sachkhere
 Venue:  Mikheil Meskhis Sakhelobis Stadionis Satadarigo Moedani, Tbilisi


Round 3

 27.03.2019 12:00 CETFC Odishi 1919 Zugdidi  0 : 3  FC Betlemi Keda
 Venue:  Baias satsvrtneli Baza, Zugdidi
 28.03.2019 12:00 CETFC Egrisi Senaki  2 : 0  FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
 Venue:  Tsentraluri Stadioni, Senaki
 28.03.2019 12:00 CETFC Merani Martvili  1 : 0  FC Meshakhte Tkibuli
 Venue:  Stadioni Murtaz Khurtsilava, Martvili
 28.03.2019 12:00 CETFC Zestafoni  2 : 0  FC Kolkheti Khobi
 Venue:  Stadioni Davit Abashidze, Zestaponi
 28.03.2019 12:00 CETFC Chiatura  1 : 0  FC Aragvi Dusheti
 Venue:  Tsentraluri Stadioni, Sachkhere
 28.03.2019 12:00 CETFC Dinamo-2 Batumi  1 : 0  FC Saburtalo-2
 Venue:  Batumis Dinamos Satsvrtneli Baza, Batumi
 28.03.2019 12:00 CETFC Tori Borjomi  2 : 5  FC Borjomi
 Venue:  Stadioni Jemal Zeinklishvili, Borjomi
 28.03.2019 12:00 CETFC Gareji  1 : 0  FC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
 Venue:  Stadion Arsen Mekokishvili, Sagarejo
 28.03.2019 12:00 CETFC Iberia 2010  3 : 2  FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
 Venue:  Shromiti Rezervebi Stadioni, Tbilisi
 28.03.2019 12:00 CETFC Legioni  1 : 1, 3 : 2 P  FC Gori
 Venue:  Park Arena, Gori
 29.03.2019 12:00 CETFC Algeti Marneuli  0 : 3  FC Spaeri
 Venue:  Sport Kompleksi Shatili, Tbilisi
 29.03.2019 12:00 CETFC Sulori Vani  0 : 0, 3 : 4 P  FC Tbilisi City
 Venue:  Stadioni Grigol Nikoleishvili, Vani


Round 2

 24.03.2019 09:00 CETFC Kolkhi Gulpripshi  1 : 8  FC Spaeri
 Venue:  Shromiti Rezervebi Stadioni, Tbilisi
 24.03.2019 11:00 CETFC Squri Tsalendjikha  0 : 3  FC Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
 Venue:  Stadioni Sasha Kvaratskhelia, Tsalenjikha
 24.03.2019 11:00 CETFC Sulori Vani  2 : 1  FC Imereti Khoni
 Venue:  Stadioni Grigol Nikoleishvili, Vani
 24.03.2019 11:00 CET35-th FS Tbilisi  1 : 4  FC Tbilisi City
 Venue:  Marakana Stadioni, Tbilisi
 24.03.2019 11:00 CETFC Tori Borjomi  6 : 0  FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
 Venue:  Stadioni Jemal Zeinklishvili, Borjomi
 24.03.2019 11:00 CETFC Salkhino Martvili  1 : 3  FC Egrisi Senaki
 Venue:  Spekhburto Skola Stadioni, Sergieti
 24.03.2019 11:00 CETFC Tbilisi  0 : 3  FC Algeti Marneuli
 Venue:  Avaza Stadioni, Tbilisi
 24.03.2019 11:00 CETFC Didube  0 : 5  FC Gareji
 Venue:  Tsentraluri Stadioni, Dusheti
 24.03.2019 11:00 CETFC Merani-2 Tbilisi  2 : 3  FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
 Venue:  Sport Kompleksi Shatili, Tbilisi
 24.03.2019 12:00 CETFC Zestafoni  1 : 1, 4 : 3 P  FC Varketili
 Venue:  Stadioni Davit Abashidze, Zestaponi
 24.03.2019 12:30 CETFC Rustavi-2  1 : 3  FC Chiatura
 Venue:  Stadioni Poladi, Rustavi
 24.03.2019 12:30 CETFC Legioni  3 : 0  FC Tskhinvali-2
 Venue:  Park Arena, Gori
 24.03.2019 13:00 CETFC Dinamo-2 Batumi  9 : 0  FC Alazani Gurjaani
 Venue:  Batumis Dinamos Satsvrtneli Baza, Batumi
 24.03.2019 13:00 CETFC Iberia 2010  2 : 0  FC Machakhela Khelvachauri
 Venue:  Shromiti Rezervebi Stadioni, Tbilisi


Group 1

 Venue:  Marakana Stadioni, Tbilisi





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  35-th FS Tbilisi  220013:2116
2      
  FC Iveria Tbilisi  21015:413
3      
  FC Mark Stars  20020:12-120



Group 10

 Venue:  Torpedo Stadioni, Kutaisi





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Zestafoni  220011:1106
2      
  FC Torpedo-2 Kutaisi  210112:483
3      
  FC Fazisi Racha  20020:18-180



Group 11

 Venue:  Stadioni Jemal Zeinklishvili, Borjomi





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Tori Borjomi  220014:1136
2      
  FC Abuli Akhalkalaki  21018:353
3      
  FC Meshakhte Tkibuli  20021:19-180



Group 12

 Venue:  Mevlud Miminoshvili Stadioni, Abasha





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Salkhino Martvili  22005:056
2      
  FC Khikhani Khulo  21013:5-23
3      
  FC Zana Abasha  20021:4-30



Group 13

 Venue:  Nodar Akhalkatsi Stadioni, Lagodekhi





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Alazani Gurjaani  22007:076
2      
  FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali  21013:5-23
3      
  FC Hereti Lagodekhi  20021:6-50



Group 14

 Venue:  Stadioni Evgrapi Shevardnadze, Lanchkuti





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Sulori Vani  22006:156
2      
  FC Chibati  21017:253
3      
  FC Bakhmaro 2 Chokhatauri  20021:11-100



Group 15

 Venue:  Ameris Stadioni, Khelovnursapariani Moedani, Tbilisi





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Tskhinvali-2  22005:146
2      
  Sakartvelos Universiteti FC  21013:4-13
3      
  FC Gldani  20022:5-30



Group 16

 18.03.2019 11:00 CETFC Gagra 2  2 : 8  FC Didube
 Venue:  Shromiti Rezervebi Stadioni, Tbilisi





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Didube  11008:263
2      
  FC Gagra 2  10012:8-60
3      
  FC Kolkha Senaki  00000:000



Group 17

 Venue:  Sport Kompleksi Shatili, Tbilisi





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Merani-2 Tbilisi  22006:246
2      
  FC Dinamo Sokhumi  21016:333
3      
  FC Derbi  20023:10-70



Group 2

 Venue:  Tsentraluri Stadioni, Khoni





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Squri Tsalendjikha  22006:156
2      
  FC Kortskheli  21013:6-33
3      
  FC Imereti-2 Khoni  20023:5-20



Group 3

 Venue:  Shromiti Rezervebi Stadioni, Tbilisi





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Iberia 2010  220010:376
2      
  FC Tskhumi Sokhumi  21017:433
3      
  FC Europa  20020:10-100



Group 4

 Venue:  Tsentraluri Stadioni, Akhalsopeli





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Machakhela Khelvachauri  22005:236
2      
  FC Samgurali-2 Tskhaltubo  21014:223
3      
  FC Meta Batumi  20022:7-50



Group 5

 Venue:  Sport Kompleksi Shatili, Tbilisi





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Kolkhi Gulpripshi  220010:0106
2      
  FC Liakhvi Achabeti  21013:303
3      
  FC Dominant  20021:11-100



Group 6

 Venue:  Stadioni Soso Abashidze, Kharagauli





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Chkherimela Kharagauli  22007:346
2      
  FC Margveti-2006 Zestaponi  21016:423
3      
  FC Iveria Khashuri  20022:8-60



Group 7

 Venue:  Stadioni Mtskheta Parki, Mtskheta





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Tbilisi  21106:153
2      
  FC WIT-2 Georgia  21105:233
3      
  FC Tbilisi 2016  20021:9-80



Group 8

 Venue:  Tsentraluri Stadioni, Baghdati





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Dinamo-2 Batumi  220021:2196
2      
  FC Sairme Bagdati  21013:14-113
3      
  FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti  20022:10-80



Group 9

 Venue:  Stadioni Poladi, Rustavi





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Rustavi-2  11007:163
2      
  FC Gardabani  10011:7-60
3      
  FC Sarti Sartitchala  00000:000





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   35-th FS Tbilisi
   Founded:  1996
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Alazani Gurjaani
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Algeti Marneuli
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Marneuli  ( მარნეული )

   FC Aragvi Dusheti
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Dusheti
   FC Bakhmaro 2 Chokhatauri
   Founded:  
   City:  Chokhatauri  ( ჩოხატაური )

   FC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
   Founded:  
   City:  Chokhatauri  ( ჩოხატაური )
   FC Betlemi Keda
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Keda  ( ქედა )

   FC Borjomi
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Borjomi
   FC Chiatura
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Chiatura  ( ჭიათურა )

   FC Chibati
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Chikhura Sachkhere
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Sachkhere  ( საჩხერე )

   FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
   Founded:  1982
   City:  Kharagauli
   FC Derbi
   Founded:  2019
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )

   FC Didube
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Dila Gori
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Gori  ( გორი )

   FC Dinamo Batumi
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Batumi  ( ბათუმიი )
   FC Dinamo Sokhumi
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Sukhumi  ( სოხუმი )

   FC Dinamo Tbilisi
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Dinamo-2 Batumi
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Batumi  ( ბათუმიი )

   FC Dominant
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Egrisi Senaki
   Founded:  
   City:  Senaki  ( სენაკი )

   FC Europa
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Fazisi Racha
   Founded:  
   City:  Ambrolauri  ( ამბროლაური )

   FC Gagra
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Gagra
   FC Gagra 2
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Gagra

   FC Gardabani
   Founded:  
   City:  Gardabani
   FC Gareji
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Sagarejo  ( საგარეჯო )

   FC Gldani
   Founded:  2018
   City:  
   FC Gori
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Gori  ( გორი )

   FC Guria Lanchkuti
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Lanchkuti  ( ლანჩხუთი )
   FC Hereti Lagodekhi
   Founded:  
   City:  Lagodekhi  ( ლაგოდეხი )

   FC Iberia 2010
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Imereti Khoni
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Khoni

   FC Imereti-2 Khoni
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Khoni
   FC Iveria Khashuri
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Khashuri  ( ხაშური )

   FC Iveria Tbilisi
   Founded:  
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Khikhani Khulo
   Founded:  
   City:  Khulo  ( ხულო )

   FC Kolkha Senaki
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Senaki  ( სენაკი )
   FC Kolkheti Khobi
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Khobi

   FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Poti  ( ფოთი )
   FC Kolkhi Gulpripshi
   Founded:  
   City:  Gulpripshi  ( გულრიფში )

   FC Kortskheli
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Legioni
   Founded:  2018
   City:  Gori  ( გორი )

   FC Liakhvi Achabeti
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Zemo-Achabeti
   FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
   Founded:  
   City:  Tskhinvali  ( ცხინვალი )

   FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Machakhela Khelvachauri
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Khelvachauri  ( ხელვაჩაური )

   FC Margveti-2006 Zestaponi
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Zestaponi
   FC Mark Stars
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )

   FC Merani Martvili
   Founded:  1955
   City:  Martvili  ( მარტვილი )
   FC Merani Tbilisi
   Founded:  2000
   City:  

   FC Merani-2 Tbilisi
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Ozurgeti

   FC Meshakhte Tkibuli
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Tkibuli
   FC Meta Batumi
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Batumi  ( ბათუმიი )

   FC Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
   Founded:  
   City:  Zugdidi  ( ზუგდიდი )
   FC Rustavi
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Rustavi  ( რუსთავი )

   FC Rustavi-2
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Rustavi  ( რუსთავი )
   FC Saburtalo
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )

   FC Saburtalo-2
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Sairme Bagdati
   Founded:  
   City:  Baghdati  ( ბაღდათი )

   FC Salkhino Martvili
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Martvili  ( მარტვილი )
   FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
   Founded:  1980
   City:  Chkhorotsqu  ( ჩხოროწყუ )

   FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Tskhaltubo
   FC Samgurali-2 Tskhaltubo
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Tskhaltubo

   FC Samtredia
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Samtredia  ( სამტრედია )
   FC Sarti Sartitchala
   Founded:  
   City:  Sartitchala

   FC Shevardeni 1906
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Shukura Kobuleti
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Kobuleti  ( ქობულეთი )

   FC Sioni Bolnisi
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Bolnisi  ( ბოლნისი )
   FC Spaeri
   Founded:  
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )

   FC Squri Tsalendjikha
   Founded:  
   City:  Tsalenjikha
   FC Sulori Vani
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Vani

   FC Tbilisi
   Founded:  2016
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Tbilisi 2016
   Founded:  2016
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )

   FC Tbilisi City
   Founded:  2016
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Telavi
   Founded:  2016
   City:  Telavi  ( თელავი )

   FC Tori Borjomi
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Borjomi
   FC Torpedo Kutaisi
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kutaisi  ( ქუთაისი )

   FC Torpedo-2 Kutaisi
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kutaisi  ( ქუთაისი )
   FC Tskhinvali
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Tskhinvali  ( ცხინვალი )

   FC Tskhinvali-2
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Tskhinvali  ( ცხინვალი )
   FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Sukhumi  ( სოხუმი )

   FC Varketili
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC WIT Georgia
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )

   FC WIT-2 Georgia
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
   FC Zana Abasha
   Founded:  
   City:  Abasha  ( აბაშა )

   FC Zestafoni
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Zestaponi
   FC Zugdidi
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Zugdidi  ( ზუგდიდი )

   Sakartvelos Universiteti FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Tbilisi  ( თბილისი )
Previous Winners

  David Kipiani Cup
  David Kipani Cup
  2011/2012 FC Dila Gori FC Zestafoni