AOK-Landespokal Brandenburg 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Round 1

 09.08.2019 18:00 CETSV Zehdenick 1920  0 : 1  Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901
 09.08.2019 18:30 CETSV Empor Schenkenberg  2 : 1  SG Union Klosterfelde
 09.08.2019 19:00 CETFV Erkner 1920  1 : 2 E  SV Babelsberg 03
 09.08.2019 19:30 CETSG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde  0 : 2  Brandenburger SC Süd 05
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETSV Germania Schöneiche  0 : 1  Ludwigsfelder FC
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETFC Stahl Brandenburg  1 : 2  FSV Union Fürstenwalde
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETTSV Chemie Premnitz  1 : 0  SV Victoria Seelow
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETSG Fortuna Babelsberg  2 : 2  SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETFSV Babelsberg 74  2 : 3  SV Altlüdersdorf
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETFC Concordia 03 Buckow/Waldsiversdorf  1 : 3  FSV Optik Rathenow
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETSSV Einheit Perleberg  2 : 1  BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETTSV 1878 Schlieben  0 : 3  SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETVfB Trebbin  1 : 3  TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETSC Oberhavel Velten  0 : 3  Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETLangener SV 02  1 : 3  SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETVfB Hohenleipisch 1912  1 : 9  1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETSG Phönix Wildau  3 : 2  FC Eisenhüttenstadt
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETFV Blau-Weiß Briesen 90  1 : 0  FC Schwedt 02
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETSV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz  1 : 1  FSV 63 Luckenwalde
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETSG Traktor Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf  1 : 4  SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1913
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETFSV Rot-Weiß Luckau  0 : 6  FC Strausberg
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETBSV Guben Nord  1 : 3  FSV Bernau
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETSV Waßmannsdorf 1956  0 : 17  VfB Krieschow 1921
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETFSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  0 : 3  RSV Eintracht Teltow
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETFK Hansa Wittstock  2 : 3  SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
 10.08.2019 15:00 CET1. FC Guben  1 : 3  TSG Einheit Bernau
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETFC 98 Hennigsdorf  2 : 3  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 1952
 10.08.2019 15:00 CET1. SV Oberkrämer 11  0 : 4  FV Preussen Eberswalde
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETSG Großziethen  4 : 2  MSV Neuruppin
 10.08.2019 15:00 CETBSC Fortuna Glienicke  2 : 4  FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
 11.08.2019 13:00 CETVfB Gramzow  3 : 2  SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
 20.08.2019 18:00 CETSV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt  0 : 7  FC Energie Cottbus




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
   Founded:  1951
   City:  Frankfurt/Oder
   1. FC Guben
   Founded:  2003
   City:  

   1. SV Oberkrämer 11
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Brandenburger SC Süd 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Brandenburg

   BSC Fortuna Glienicke
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Glienicke/Nordbahn
   BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
   Founded:  2007
   City:  

   BSV Guben Nord
   Founded:  1947
   City:  
   FC 98 Hennigsdorf
   Founded:  1948
   City:  

   FC Concordia 03 Buckow/Waldsiversdorf
   Founded:  1861
   City:  
   FC Eisenhüttenstadt
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Eisenhüttenstadt

   FC Energie Cottbus
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Cottbus
   FC Schwedt 02
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Schwedt

   FC Stahl Brandenburg
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Brandenburg
   FC Strausberg
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Strausberg

   FK Hansa Wittstock
   Founded:  1919
   City:  
   FSV 63 Luckenwalde
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Luckenwalde

   FSV Babelsberg 74
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Potsdam
   FSV Bernau
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Bernau bei Berlin

   FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Eisenhüttenstadt
   FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
   Founded:  1919
   City:  

   FSV Optik Rathenow
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Rathenow
   FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau
   Founded:  1991
   City:  

   FSV Union Fürstenwalde
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Fürstenwalde
   FV Blau-Weiß Briesen 90
   Founded:  1920
   City:  

   FV Erkner 1920
   Founded:  1920
   City:  
   FV Preussen Eberswalde
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Eberswalde

   Langener SV 02
   Founded:  1902
   City:  
   Ludwigsfelder FC
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Ludwigsfelde

   MSV Neuruppin
   Founded:  1919
   City:  
   Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901
   Founded:  1901
   City:  

   RSV Eintracht Teltow
   Founded:  1949
   City:  
   SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
   Founded:  1912
   City:  

   SC Oberhavel Velten
   Founded:  1912
   City:  
   SG Fortuna Babelsberg
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Potsdam

   SG Großziethen
   Founded:  
   City:  
   SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Rehfelde

   SG Phönix Wildau
   Founded:  1910
   City:  
   SG Traktor Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf
   Founded:  1920
   City:  

   SG Union Klosterfelde
   Founded:  1919
   City:  
   SSV Einheit Perleberg
   Founded:  1950
   City:  

   SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
   Founded:  1908
   City:  
   SV Altlüdersdorf
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Gransee-Altlüdersdorf

   SV Babelsberg 03
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Potsdam
   SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
   Founded:  1968
   City:  

   SV Empor Schenkenberg
   Founded:  1928
   City:  
   SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1913
   Founded:  1913
   City:  

   SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Königs Wusterhausen
   SV Germania Schöneiche
   Founded:  1894
   City:  Schöneiche

   SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 1952
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Brieselang
   SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
   Founded:  1991
   City:  

   SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt
   Founded:  1947
   City:  
   SV Victoria Seelow
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Seelow

   SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Cottbus
   SV Waßmannsdorf 1956
   Founded:  1949
   City:  

   SV Zehdenick 1920
   Founded:  1920
   City:  
   TSG Einheit Bernau
   Founded:  
   City:  Bernau bei Berlin

   TSV 1878 Schlieben
   Founded:  1878
   City:  Schlieben
   TSV Chemie Premnitz
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Premnitz

   TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
   Founded:  1896
   City:  
   VfB Gramzow
   Founded:  1949
   City:  

   VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
   Founded:  1912
   City:  
   VfB Krieschow 1921
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Kolkwitz

   VfB Trebbin
   Founded:  1912
   City:  
   Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
   Founded:  1889
   City: