bfv-Rothaus-Pokal 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Quarter-finals

 12.10.2019 14:00 CETVfR Mannheim 1896  0 : 3  SV Waldhof Mannheim
 Venue:  Rhein-Neckar-Stadion, Mannheim
 16.10.2019 19:00 CETTSV 05 Reichenbach  0 : 3  FC Nöttingen
 Venue:  TSV 05 Reichenbach Stadion Waldbronn, Waldbronn
 16.10.2019 19:30 CETSV Spielberg  1 : 4  1. FC Mühlhausen
 Venue:  Bechtle Stadion, Karlsbad-Spielberg
 06.11.2019 19:30 CETASC Neuenheim  4 : 1  FV 1913 Lauda
 Venue:  Fußballcampus Heidelberg, Heidelberg


Round of 16

 07.08.2019 19:00 CETSV Langensteinbach  2 : 3  FC Nöttingen
 Venue:  Bechtle Stadion, Karlsbad-Spielberg
 07.08.2019 19:30 CETFV Reichenbuch  0 : 3  ASC Neuenheim
 Venue:  Sportplatz FV Reichenbuch, Mosbach
 07.08.2019 19:30 CET1. FC Mühlhausen  2 : 1  VfB Gartenstadt
 Venue:  Rasenplatz FC Mühlhausen, Mühlhausen
 28.08.2019 18:45 CETFV 1913 Lauda  2 : 0  SpVgg Neckarelz 1921
 Venue:  Tauberstadion, Lauda-Königshofen
 28.08.2019 19:00 CETFV Fortuna Heddesheim  0 : 1  VfR Mannheim 1896
 Venue:  Kunstrasenplatz Fortuna Heddesheim KR, Heddesheim
 04.09.2019 19:30 CETVfB St. Leon  1 : 3  SV Spielberg
 Venue:  Kunstrasenplatz Förderzentrum St. Leon, St. Leon-Rot
 05.09.2019 19:00 CETFV Nußloch  0 : 10  SV Waldhof Mannheim
 Venue:  Max-Berk-Stadion, Nußloch
 18.09.2019 19:30 CETTSV 05 Reichenbach  3 : 2  FC Zuzenhausen
 Venue:  TSV 05 Reichenbach Stadion Waldbronn, Waldbronn


Round 3

 31.07.2019 18:00 CETSV Spielberg  3 : 2  FC Astoria Walldorf
 31.07.2019 18:00 CETTSV Grunbach  3 : 4  FC Nöttingen
 31.07.2019 20:00 CETVfR Mannheim 1896  0 : 0, 5 : 3 P  1. CfR Pforzheim
 01.08.2019 19:30 CETFV Ettlingenweier  2 : 5  FC Zuzenhausen
 02.08.2019 19:00 CETSV Langensteinbach  2 : 1  1. FC Ersingen
 03.08.2019 17:00 CETSV 98 Schwetzingen  2 : 3 E  TSV 05 Reichenbach
 04.08.2019 15:15 CETTSV Frankonia Höpfingen  0 : 3  VfB Gartenstadt
 04.08.2019 16:15 CETTSV Tauberbischofsheim  1 : 3  ASC Neuenheim
 04.08.2019 17:00 CETFV 1913 Lauda  3 : 1  Türkspor Mosbach
 04.08.2019 17:00 CETFV Reichenbuch  1 : 1, 4 : 3 P  SV Eintracht Nassig
 04.08.2019 17:00 CETTSV Rosenberg  0 : 2  SpVgg Neckarelz 1921
 04.08.2019 17:00 CET1. FC Mühlhausen  3 : 0  SpVgg FC 07 Heidelsheim
 04.08.2019 17:00 CETFV Nußloch  3 : 0  FC Germania Friedrichsfeld
 04.08.2019 17:00 CETVfB Bretten  1 : 5  FV Fortuna Heddesheim
 21.08.2019 19:00 CETVfR Gommersdorf  0 : 7  SV Waldhof Mannheim
 21.08.2019 19:30 CETSG Stupferich  1 : 3  VfB St. Leon


Round 2

 26.07.2019 19:00 CETFC Olympia Kirrlach  1 : 2  FC Nöttingen
 27.07.2019 17:00 CETTSV 05 Reichenbach  3 : 1  FC Östringen
 28.07.2019 11:00 CETFV Nußloch  2 : 1 E  VfB Leimen
 28.07.2019 15:00 CETFV 1913 Lauda  4 : 0  FV Elztal
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETFK Srbija Mannheim  0 : 4  FV Fortuna Heddesheim
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETFC Zuzenhausen  3 : 0 E  VfB Eppingen 1921
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETASC Neuenheim  3 : 1  Spvgg 06 Ketsch
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETASV Eppelheim  0 : 3 E  SV 98 Schwetzingen
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETFC Donebach  2 : 4  FV Reichenbuch
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETFC Schweinberg  0 : 7  SpVgg Neckarelz 1921
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETSV Eintracht Nassig  3 : 1  TSV Oberwittstadt
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETTSV Frankonia Höpfingen  2 : 1  SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETTSV Tauberbischofsheim  3 : 1 E  SV Viktoria Wertheim
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETTSV Rosenberg  4 : 4, 5 : 4 P  SV Königshofen 1945
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETTSV Neckarbischofsheim  0 : 4  VfR Mannheim 1896
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETSV Rohrbach/S  4 : 1  SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETFC Victoria Bammental  0 : 3  VfB Gartenstadt
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETDJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal  1 : 2  VfB St. Leon
 28.07.2019 17:00 CET1. FC Mühlhausen  4 : 0  FV 1918 Brühl
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETTSV Grunbach  5 : 1  FV Fortuna Kirchfeld
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETFV 1912 Wiesental  1 : 2  SV Langensteinbach
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETFV 09 Niefern  1 : 3  VfB Bretten
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETTSV Schöllbronn  0 : 1  SpVgg FC 07 Heidelsheim
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETFV Öschelbronn  0 : 6  FV Ettlingenweier
 28.07.2019 17:00 CETSG Stupferich  2 : 0  SV Büchenbronn
 28.07.2019 17:30 CET1. FC Ersingen  1 : 0  FC Germania Friedrichstal
 28.07.2019 18:00 CETSV Spielberg  4 : 1  1. FC 08 Birkenfeld
 28.07.2019 18:00 CET1.FC Bruchsal  2 : 4  1. CfR Pforzheim
 31.07.2019 19:00 CETEintracht 93 Walldürn  0 : 7  Türkspor Mosbach


Round 1

 17.07.2019 19:15 CETFV 08 Göbrichen  1 : 5  SG Stupferich
 19.07.2019 18:00 CET1. FC Ersingen  3 : 2 E  TuS Bilfingen
 19.07.2019 19:00 CETFC Donebach  5 : 2  TuS Großrinderfeld
 19.07.2019 19:00 CETFV Wildbad  2 : 7  SV Spielberg
 19.07.2019 19:30 CETASV Eppelheim  6 : 0  SV Waldhilsbach
 19.07.2019 19:30 CETTSV Auerbach  0 : 3  FV 09 Niefern
 20.07.2019 15:00 CETTSV 1863 Buchen  2 : 4  FV 1913 Lauda
 20.07.2019 16:30 CETSV Huchenfeld  3 : 5  1. FC 08 Birkenfeld
 20.07.2019 17:00 CETMosbacher FV 1919  1 : 3  SpVgg Neckarelz 1921
 20.07.2019 17:00 CETFV Linkenheim  1 : 2  FV Ettlingenweier
 20.07.2019 18:00 CETSG Hemsbach  0 : 8  VfR Mannheim 1896
 20.07.2019 18:00 CETFV 1912 Wiesental  3 : 1  1. FC Ispringen
 20.07.2019 18:00 CETFC Flehingen  0 : 5  1. CfR Pforzheim
 20.07.2019 18:00 CETFV Öschelbronn  2 : 1  FV Hambrücken
 21.07.2019 11:00 CETVfB Leimen  4 : 1  TSG Eintracht Plankstadt
 21.07.2019 16:00 CETSV Germania Obrigheim  0 : 1  TSV Frankonia Höpfingen
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETFV Fortuna Heddesheim  2 : 0  TSV Wieblingen
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETASV Durlach 1902  1 : 7  FC Nöttingen
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETSV Viktoria Wertheim  7 : 3  TSV Unterschüpf/Kupprichhausen
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETFC Schweinberg  1 : 0 E  DJK Unterbalbach
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETEintracht 93 Walldürn  3 : 1 E  SV Osterburken
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETSV Alemannia Sattelbach  0 : 2  FV Elztal
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETVfR Gommersdorf  3 : 0  FC Grünsfeld
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETVfR Uissigheim  1 : 4  Türkspor Mosbach
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETFV Reichenbuch  3 : 2  FC Hundheim-Steinbach 52
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETTSV Tauberbischofsheim  4 : 2  TSV Badenia Schwarzach
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETFSV Waldbrunn  0 : 4  SV Eintracht Nassig
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETTSV Rosenberg  4 : 1  TSV Assamstadt
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETFC Badenia St. Ilgen  0 : 2  FV 1918 Brühl
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETSV Gemmingen  0 : 3  VfB St. Leon
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETSV Enosis Mannheim  0 : 3  SV 98 Schwetzingen
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETTSV Neckarbischofsheim  12 : 0  1. FC Turanspor Mannheim
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETSpvgg 06 Ketsch  2 : 1  TSG 62/09 Weinheim
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETSV Rohrbach/S  7 : 0  1. FC Wiesloch
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETVfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau  3 : 4  FC Victoria Bammental
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETTSV Amicitia Viernheim 06/09  0 : 3  FK Srbija Mannheim
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETTSV Kürnbach  0 : 4  VfB Gartenstadt
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETFC Germania Friedrichsfeld  0 : 3  AWD  SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETFC Türkspor Mannheim  1 : 4  ASC Neuenheim
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETVfB Wiesloch  0 : 1  DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETFV Nußloch  2 : 1 E  FT Kirchheim
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETTSG Rheinau  2 : 4  FC Zuzenhausen
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETATSV Mutschelbach  2 : 3  1.FC Bruchsal
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETFC Östringen  5 : 2  FC Español Karlsruhe
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETSC Wettersbach  2 : 4  SV Büchenbronn
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETTSV Schöllbronn  2 : 0  SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETTV Spöck  2 : 2, 3 : 4 P  FV Fortuna Kirchfeld
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETSG DJK/FV Daxlanden  1 : 6  TSV Grunbach
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETFC 08 Neureut  3 : 6  SpVgg FC 07 Heidelsheim
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETVfB Bretten  2 : 1  SpVgg Durlach-Aue
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETASV Hagsfeld  0 : 2  SV Langensteinbach
 21.07.2019 17:00 CETFC Germania Karlsdorf  0 : 4  TSV 05 Reichenbach
 21.07.2019 18:00 CETFC Germania Friedrichstal  9 : 0  SV 62 Bruchsal
 22.07.2019 19:30 CETSG Horrenberg 1956  0 : 3  1. FC Mühlhausen




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. FC Mühlhausen
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Mühlhausen
   ASC Neuenheim
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Heidelberg

   FC Nöttingen
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Remchingen
   FC Zuzenhausen
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Zuzenhausen

   FV 1913 Lauda
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Lauda-Königshofen
   FV Fortuna Heddesheim
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Heddesheim

   FV Nußloch
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Nußloch
   FV Reichenbuch
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Mosbach

   SpVgg Neckarelz 1921
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Mosbach-Neckarelz
   SV Langensteinbach
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Karlsbad-Spielberg

   SV Spielberg
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Karlsbad-Spielberg
   SV Waldhof Mannheim
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Mannheim

   TSV 05 Reichenbach
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Waldbronn
   VfB Gartenstadt
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Mannheim

   VfB St. Leon
   Founded:  1967
   City:  St. Leon-Rot
   VfR Mannheim 1896
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Mannheim