DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Round of 32

 30.10.2019MSV Duisburg  vs  TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
 30.10.2019BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  vs  Borussia Mönchengladbach
 30.10.2019Hamburger SV  vs  VfB Stuttgart
 30.10.2019SV Werder Bremen  vs  1. FC Heidenheim 1846
 30.10.20191. FC Kaiserslautern  vs  1. FC Nürnberg
 30.10.2019Hertha BSC  vs  SG Dynamo Dresden
 30.10.20191. FC Saarbrücken  vs  1. FC Köln
 30.10.2019TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf  vs  FC Erzgebirge Aue
 30.10.2019DSC Arminia Bielefeld  vs  FC Schalke 04
 30.10.2019VfL Bochum 1848  vs  FC Bayern München
 30.10.2019FC St. Pauli 1910  vs  Eintracht Frankfurt
 30.10.2019SV Darmstadt 98  vs  Karlsruher SC
 30.10.2019Bayer 04 Leverkusen  vs  SC Paderborn 07
 30.10.2019SC Freiburg  vs  1. FC Union Berlin
 30.10.2019VfL Wolfsburg  vs  RB Leipzig
 30.10.2019SC Verl  vs  Holstein Kiel


Round of 64

 09.08.2019 20:45 CETKFC Uerdingen 05  0 : 2  BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
 Venue:  Merkur Spielarena, Düsseldorf Attendance:  32110
 09.08.2019 20:45 CETFC Ingolstadt 04  0 : 1  1. FC Nürnberg
 Venue:  Audi-Sportpark, Ingolstadt Attendance:  14348
 09.08.2019 20:45 CETSV Sandhausen 1916  0 : 1  Borussia Mönchengladbach
 Venue:  Hardtwaldstadion Nebenplatz, Sandhausen Attendance:  13695
 10.08.2019 15:30 CET1. FC Kaiserslautern  2 : 0  1. FSV Mainz 05
 Venue:  Fritz-Walter-Stadion, Kaiserslautern Attendance:  40694
 10.08.2019 15:30 CETAlemannia Aachen  1 : 4  Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 Venue:  Tivoli, Aachen Attendance:  30861
 10.08.2019 15:30 CET1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 1 E  SC Freiburg
 Venue:  MDCC-Arena Platz 2, Magdeburg Attendance:  14093
 10.08.2019 15:30 CETFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 1  DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 Venue:  Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin Attendance:  4503
 10.08.2019 15:30 CETFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  1 : 4  FC Erzgebirge Aue
 Venue:  Albert-Kuntz-Sportpark, Nordhausen Attendance:  4347
 10.08.2019 15:30 CETSC Verl  2 : 1  FC Augsburg
 Venue:  SPORTCLUB Arena, Verl Attendance:  4198
 10.08.2019 15:30 CETSV Drochtersen/Assel  0 : 5  FC Schalke 04
 Venue:  Kehdinger Stadion, Drochtersen Attendance:  8000
 10.08.2019 15:30 CETTuS Dassendorf  0 : 3  SG Dynamo Dresden
 Venue:  Stadion Zwickau, Zwickau Attendance:  5673
 10.08.2019 15:30 CETFC 08 Villingen  1 : 3 E  TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf
 Venue:  ebm-papst-Stadion, Villingen-Schwenningen Attendance:  8300
 10.08.2019 18:30 CETSSV Ulm 1846  0 : 2  1. FC Heidenheim 1846
 Venue:  Donaustadion, Ulm Attendance:  16521
 10.08.2019 18:30 CETFC Würzburger Kickers  3 : 3, 4 : 5 P  TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
 Venue:  flyeralarm Arena, Würzburg Attendance:  9000
 10.08.2019 18:30 CETKSV Baunatal  2 : 3  VfL Bochum 1848
 Venue:  Parkstadion, Baunatal Attendance:  5748
 10.08.2019 20:45 CETSV Atlas Delmenhorst  1 : 6  SV Werder Bremen
 Venue:  Weserstadion Platz 11, Bremen Attendance:  41500
 11.08.2019 15:30 CET1. FC Saarbrücken  3 : 2  SSV Jahn Regensburg
 Venue:  Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen Attendance:  5021
 11.08.2019 15:30 CETSV Waldhof Mannheim  3 : 5  Eintracht Frankfurt
 Venue:  Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim Attendance:  24302
 11.08.2019 15:30 CETVfL Osnabrück  2 : 3  RB Leipzig
 Venue:  Stadion an der Bremer Brücke, Osnabrück Attendance:  16667
 11.08.2019 15:30 CETSV Rödinghausen  3 : 3, 2 : 4 P  SC Paderborn 07
 Venue:  Häcker Wiehenstadion, Rödinghausen Attendance:  2236
 11.08.2019 15:30 CETVfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 6  1. FC Union Berlin
 Venue:  Friedensstadion, Halberstadt Attendance:  6000
 11.08.2019 15:30 CETVfB Lübeck  3 : 3, 3 : 4 P  FC St. Pauli 1910
 Venue:  Stadion an der Lohmühle, Lübeck Attendance:  15292
 11.08.2019 15:30 CETFSV Salmrohr  0 : 6  Holstein Kiel
 Venue:  Salmtalstadion, Salmtal Attendance:  6500
 11.08.2019 15:30 CETVfB Eichstätt 1920  1 : 5  Hertha BSC
 Venue:  Audi-Sportpark, Ingolstadt Attendance:  7030
 11.08.2019 15:30 CETFC Oberneuland  1 : 6  SV Darmstadt 98
 Venue:  Florian Wellmann Stadion, Bremen Attendance:  4500
 11.08.2019 18:30 CETMSV Duisburg  2 : 0  SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903
 Venue:  Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena, Duisburg Attendance:  13542
 11.08.2019 18:30 CETChemnitzer FC  2 : 2, 5 : 6 P  Hamburger SV
 Venue:  Stadion Chemnitz, Chemnitz Attendance:  13130
 11.08.2019 18:30 CETSV Wehen Wiesbaden  3 : 3, 2 : 3 P  1. FC Köln
 Venue:  BRITA-Arena, Wiesbaden Attendance:  8000
 12.08.2019 18:30 CETKarlsruher SC  2 : 0  Hannover 96
 Venue:  Wildparkstadion, Karlsruhe Attendance:  11779
 12.08.2019 18:30 CETFC Hansa Rostock  0 : 1  VfB Stuttgart
 Venue:  Ostseestadion, Rostock Attendance:  24000
 12.08.2019 18:30 CETHallescher FC  3 : 5 E  VfL Wolfsburg
 Venue:  ERDGAS Sportpark, Halle an der Saale Attendance:  13500
 12.08.2019 20:45 CETFC Energie Cottbus  1 : 3  FC Bayern München
 Venue:  Stadion der Freundschaft, Cottbus Attendance:  20602




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. FC Heidenheim 1846
   Founded:  1846
   City:  Heidenheim
   1. FC Kaiserslautern
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Kaiserslautern

   1. FC Köln
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Köln
   1. FC Magdeburg
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Magdeburg

   1. FC Nürnberg
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Nürnberg
   1. FC Saarbrücken
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Saarbrücken

   1. FC Union Berlin
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Berlin
   1. FSV Mainz 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Mainz

   Alemannia Aachen
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Aachen
   Bayer 04 Leverkusen
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Leverkusen

   Borussia Mönchengladbach
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Mönchengladbach
   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Dortmund

   Chemnitzer FC
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Chemnitz
   DSC Arminia Bielefeld
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Bielefeld

   Eintracht Frankfurt
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Frankfurt am Main
   FC 08 Villingen
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Villingen-Schwenningen

   FC Augsburg
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Augsburg
   FC Bayern München
   Founded:  1900
   City:  München

   FC Energie Cottbus
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Cottbus
   FC Erzgebirge Aue
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Aue

   FC Hansa Rostock
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Rostock
   FC Ingolstadt 04
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Ingolstadt

   FC Oberneuland
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Bremen
   FC Schalke 04
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Gelsenkirchen

   FC St. Pauli 1910
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Hamburg
   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
   Founded:  1889
   City:  Berlin

   FC Würzburger Kickers
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Würzburg
   FSV Salmrohr
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Salmtal

   FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Nordhausen
   Hallescher FC
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Halle an der Saale

   Hamburger SV
   Founded:  1887
   City:  Hamburg
   Hannover 96
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Hannover

   Hertha BSC
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Berlin
   Holstein Kiel
   Founded:  1844
   City:  Kiel

   Karlsruher SC
   Founded:  1894
   City:  Karlsruhe
   KFC Uerdingen 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Krefeld

   KSV Baunatal
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Baunatal
   MSV Duisburg
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Duisburg

   RB Leipzig
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Leipzig
   SC Freiburg
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Freiburg

   SC Paderborn 07
   Founded:  1985
   City:  Paderborn
   SC Verl
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Verl

   SG Dynamo Dresden
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Dresden
   SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903
   Founded:  1860
   City:  Fürth

   SSV Jahn Regensburg
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Regensburg
   SSV Ulm 1846
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Ulm

   SV Atlas Delmenhorst
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Delmenhorst
   SV Darmstadt 98
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Darmstadt

   SV Drochtersen/Assel
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Drochtersen
   SV Rödinghausen
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Rödinghausen

   SV Sandhausen 1916
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Sandhausen
   SV Waldhof Mannheim
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Mannheim

   SV Wehen Wiesbaden
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Wiesbaden
   SV Werder Bremen
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Bremen

   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Zuzenhausen
   TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Düsseldorf

   TuS Dassendorf
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Dassendorf
   VfB Eichstätt 1920
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Eichstätt

   VfB Germania Halberstadt
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Halberstadt
   VfB Lübeck
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Lübeck

   VfB Stuttgart
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Stuttgart
   VfL Bochum 1848
   Founded:  1849
   City:  Bochum

   VfL Osnabrück
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Osnabrück
   VfL Wolfsburg
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Wolfsburg

Previous Winners

  DFB-Pokal
  2018/2019 FC Bayern München RB Leipzig
  2017/2018 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Bayern München
  2016/2017 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Eintracht Frankfurt
  2015/2016 FC Bayern München BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
  2014/2015 VfL Wolfsburg BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
  2013/2014 FC Bayern München BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
  2012/2013 FC Bayern München VfB Stuttgart
  2011/2012 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund FC Bayern München
  2010/2011 FC Schalke 04 MSV Duisburg
  2009/2010 FC Bayern München SV Werder Bremen
  2008/2009 SV Werder Bremen Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  2007/2008 FC Bayern München BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
  2006/2007 1. FC Nürnberg VfB Stuttgart
  2005/2006 FC Bayern München Eintracht Frankfurt
  2004/2005 FC Bayern München FC Schalke 04
  2003/2004 SV Werder Bremen Alemannia Aachen
  2002/2003 FC Bayern München 1. FC Kaiserslautern
  2001/2002 FC Schalke 04 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  2000/2001 FC Schalke 04 1. FC Union Berlin
  1999/2000 FC Bayern München SV Werder Bremen
  1998/1999 SV Werder Bremen FC Bayern München
  1997/1998 FC Bayern München MSV Duisburg
  1996/1997 VfB Stuttgart FC Energie Cottbus
  1995/1996 1. FC Kaiserslautern Karlsruher SC
  1994/1995 Borussia Mönchengladbach VfL Wolfsburg
  1993/1994 SV Werder Bremen Rot-Weiss Essen
  1992/1993 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Hertha BSC II
  1991/1992 Hannover 96 Borussia Mönchengladbach
  1990/1991 SV Werder Bremen 1. FC Köln
  1989/1990 1. FC Kaiserslautern SV Werder Bremen
  1988/1989 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund SV Werder Bremen
  1987/1988 Eintracht Frankfurt VfL Bochum 1848
  1986/1987 Hamburger SV SV Stuttgarter Kickers
  1985/1986 FC Bayern München VfB Stuttgart
  1984/1985 KFC Uerdingen 05 FC Bayern München
  1983/1984 FC Bayern München Borussia Mönchengladbach
  1982/1983 1. FC Köln SC Fortuna Köln
  1981/1982 FC Bayern München 1. FC Nürnberg
  1980/1981 Eintracht Frankfurt 1. FC Kaiserslautern
  1979/1980 TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf 1. FC Köln
  1978/1979 TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf Hertha BSC
  1977/1978 1. FC Köln TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf
  1976/1977 1. FC Köln Hertha BSC
  1975/1976 Hamburger SV 1. FC Kaiserslautern
  1974/1975 Eintracht Frankfurt MSV Duisburg
  1973/1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Hamburger SV
  1972/1973 Borussia Mönchengladbach 1. FC Köln
  1971/1972 FC Schalke 04 1. FC Kaiserslautern
  1970/1971 FC Bayern München 1. FC Köln
  1969/1970 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1. FC Köln
  1968/1969 FC Bayern München FC Schalke 04
  1967/1968 1. FC Köln VfL Bochum 1848
  1966/1967 FC Bayern München Hamburger SV
  1965/1966 FC Bayern München MSV Duisburg
  1964/1965 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Alemannia Aachen
  1963/1964 TSV 1860 München Eintracht Frankfurt
  1962/1963 Hamburger SV BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
  1961/1962 1. FC Nürnberg TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf
  1960/1961 SV Werder Bremen 1. FC Kaiserslautern
  1959/1960 Borussia Mönchengladbach Karlsruher SC
  1958/1959 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen Borussia VfB Neunkirchen
  1957/1958 VfB Stuttgart TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf
  1956/1957 FC Bayern München TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf
  1955/1956 Karlsruher SC Hamburger SV
  1954/1955 Karlsruher SC FC Schalke 04
  1953/1954 VfB Stuttgart 1. FC Köln
  1952/1953 Rot-Weiss Essen Alemannia Aachen
  Tschammer-Pokal
  1942/1943 First Vienna FC 1894 Luftwaffen SV Groß-Hamburg
  1941/1942 TSV 1860 München FC Schalke 04
  1940/1941 Dresdner SC 98 FC Schalke 04
  1939/1940 Dresdner SC 98 1. FC Nürnberg
  1938/1939 1. FC Nürnberg SV Waldhof Mannheim
  1937/1938 SK Rapid Wien FSV Frankfurt
  1936/1937 FC Schalke 04 TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf
  1935/1936 VfB Leipzig FC Schalke 04
  1934/1935 1. FC Nürnberg FC Schalke 04