Krombacher-Niedersachsenpokal Amateure 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Quarter-finals

 03.10.2019 15:00 CETVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim  vs  MTV Eintracht Celle
 Venue:  Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion, Hildesheim
 03.10.2019 15:00 CETHeeslinger SC  vs  FC Hagen/Uthlede
 Venue:  Waldstadion, Heeslingen
 03.10.2019 15:00 CETSC Spelle-Venhaus  vs  BSV Kickers Emden
 Venue:  Getränke Hoffmann Stadion, Spelle
 03.10.2019 15:00 CETMTV Wolfenbüttel  vs  MTV Gifhorn
 Venue:  Rasenplatz MTV Männerturnverein Wolfenbüttel, Wolfenbüttel


Round of 16

 26.07.2019 19:15 CETTB Uphusen  1 : 2  BSV Kickers Emden
 Venue:  Walter-Bettges-Stadion, Langenhagen
 27.07.2019 18:00 CETSV Atlas Delmenhorst  1 : 1, 9 : 10 P  SC Spelle-Venhaus
 Venue:  Stadion an der Düsternortstraße, Delmenhorst
 28.07.2019 15:00 CETSV Lengede  0 : 3, : P  MTV Wolfenbüttel
 Venue:  Lengede A-Platz, Lengede
 28.07.2019 15:00 CETFC Eintracht Northeim  0 : 4  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
 Venue:  Gustav-Wegner-Stadion, Northeim
 28.07.2019 15:00 CETHeeslinger SC  2 : 0, : P  SV Arminia Hannover
 Venue:  Waldstadion, Heeslingen
 28.07.2019 15:00 CETMTV Gifhorn  5 : 4, : P  USI Lupo-Martini
 Venue:  GWG-Stadion A-Platz, Gifhorn
 28.07.2019 15:00 CETTSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide  2 : 2, 3 : 4 P  MTV Eintracht Celle
 Venue:  A-Platz TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide, Langenhagen
 28.07.2019 15:00 CETFC Hagen/Uthlede  2 : 2, 5 : 3 P  TuS Bersenbrück
 Venue:  Sportplatz Hagen I, Hagen im Bremischen


Preliminary Round

 20.07.2019 15:00 CETFC Hagen/Uthlede  1 : 0  VfL Oldenburg
 Venue:  Sportplatz Hagen I, Hagen im Bremischen
 21.07.2019 15:00 CETSV Lengede  3 : 2  FT Braunschweig
 Venue:  Waldstadion, Heeslingen
 21.07.2019 15:00 CETHSC BW Schwalbe Tündern  2 : 4  FC Eintracht Northeim
 Venue:  Weserberglandstadion, Hameln
 21.07.2019 15:00 CETMTV Treuebund Lüneburg  4 : 6  MTV Gifhorn
 Venue:  Sportanlage Sülzwiesen A-Platz, Lüneburg
 21.07.2019 15:00 CETSV Brake  0 : 3  TB Uphusen
 Venue:  Kunstrasenplatz Polyrasen-Stadion, Brake
 24.07.2019 19:30 CETHeeslinger SC  1 : 0  1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
 Venue:  Waldstadion, Heeslingen




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Barsinghausen
   FC Eintracht Northeim
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Northeim

   FC Hagen/Uthlede
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Hagen im Bremischen
   FT Braunschweig
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Braunschweig

   Heeslinger SC
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Heeslingen
   HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Hameln

   MTV Gifhorn
   Founded:  1861
   City:  Gifhorn
   MTV Treuebund Lüneburg
   Founded:  1848
   City:  Lüneburg

   SV Brake
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Brake
   SV Lengede
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TB Uphusen
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Achim
   VfL Oldenburg
   Founded:  1894
   City:  Oldenburg