Oberliga 2015/2016
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Relegation/Promotion Playoff - OL BW (Südbaden-Württemberg)

 19.06.2016 15:00 CET1. Göppinger SV 1895  1 : 0  TSG 62/09 Weinheim


Relegation/Promotion Playoff - OL BW (Baden-Südbaden)

  1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen   2 : 2   TSG 62/09 Weinheim 
 01.06.2016 18:30 CET1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen  2 : 2  TSG 62/09 Weinheim
 04.06.2016 15:00 CETTSG 62/09 Weinheim  0 : 0  1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen


Relegation/Promotion Playoff - 3rd Place

  TSV 1860 Rosenheim   1 : 0   SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg 
 31.05.2016 18:30 CETTSV 1860 Rosenheim  0 : 0  SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
 Venue:  Jahnstadion, Rosenheim Attendance:  1350
 03.06.2016 18:30 CETSV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg  0 : 1  TSV 1860 Rosenheim
 Venue:  Stadion am Schönbusch, Aschaffenburg Attendance:  3333


Relegation/Promotion Playoff - Final

  TSV 1860 Rosenheim   2 : 2   FC Augsburg II 
 24.05.2016 18:30 CETTSV 1860 Rosenheim  2 : 1  FC Augsburg II
 Venue:  Jahnstadion, Rosenheim Attendance:  1100
 27.05.2016 18:30 CETFC Augsburg II  1 : 0  TSV 1860 Rosenheim
 Venue:  Rosenaustadion, Augsburg Attendance:  2049
  SpVgg Bayern Hof   4 : 2   SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg 
 24.05.2016 18:30 CETSpVgg Bayern Hof  2 : 1  SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
 Venue:  Stadion Grüne Au, Hof Attendance:  1890
 27.05.2016 18:30 CETSV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg  1 : 2  SpVgg Bayern Hof
 Venue:  Stadion am Schönbusch, Aschaffenburg Attendance:  3488


Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Borussia VfB Neunkirchen  00000:000
2      
  TSG Pfeddersheim  00000:000
3      
  SVN 1929 Zweibrücken (R) 00000:000
4      
  TuS Koblenz (R) 00000:000
5      
  FSV Salmrohr  00000:000
6      
  FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen  00000:000
7      
  SpVgg EGC Wirges  00000:000
8      
  FC Hertha Wiesbach  00000:000
9      
  FC Blau-Weiss Karbach 1920 (P) 00000:000
10    
  FK Pirmasens II (P) 00000:000
11    
  FSV Viktoria Jägersburg (P) 00000:000
12    
  SC Hauenstein  00000:000
13    
  SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl  00000:000
14    
  SV 07 Elversberg II  00000:000
15    
  SV 1919 Mainz-Gonsenheim  00000:000
16    
  SV Mehring 1921 (P) 00000:000
17    
  SV Röchling Völklingen 06  00000:000
18    
  TSV SCHOTT Mainz  00000:000

Hamburg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC Victoria Hamburg  00000:000
2      
  USC Paloma  00000:000
3      
  HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  00000:000
4      
  BSV Buxtehude  00000:000
5      
  Altonaer FC 93  00000:000
6      
  TSV Buchholz  00000:000
7      
  Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 (P) 00000:000
8      
  TuS Dassendorf  00000:000
9      
  SC Condor  00000:000
10    
  SV Curslack-Neuengamme  00000:000
11    
  FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg (P) 00000:000
12    
  SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  00000:000
13    
  SV Lurup 23 Hamburg (P) 00000:000
14    
  Meiendorfer SV  00000:000
15    
  Niendorfer TSV 1919  00000:000
16    
  SV Rugenbergen  00000:000
17    
  FC Süderelbe  00000:000
18    
  VfL Pinneberg  00000:000

Hessen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  KSV Baunatal (R) 00000:000
2      
  SC Borussia 04 Fulda  00000:000
3      
  1. FC Eschborn 1930  00000:000
4      
  FC Bayern Alzenau  00000:000
5      
  TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf  00000:000
6      
  FSC 1924 Lohfelden  00000:000
7      
  SC Hessen Dreieich (P) 00000:000
8      
  OSC Vellmar  00000:000
9      
  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt (P) 00000:000
10    
  Sportfreunde Seligenstadt  00000:000
11    
  SpVgg 1905 Oberrad  00000:000
12    
  SV Buchonia Flieden  00000:000
13    
  SpVgg 1922 Hadamar  00000:000
14    
  SV Wiesbaden 1899/1994  00000:000
15    
  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  00000:000
16    
  TSV Lehnerz 1965  00000:000
17    
  SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg (P) 00000:000

Bayern Süd






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TSV 1860 Rosenheim  00000:000
2      
  TSV Bogen 1883  00000:000
3      
  BCF Wolfratshausen  00000:000
4      
  SV Pullach  00000:000
5      
  TSV Dachau 1865  00000:000
6      
  SV Heimstetten (R) 00000:000
7      
  VfR Garching (R) 00000:000
8      
  FC Pipinsried  00000:000
9      
  1.FC Sonthofen  00000:000
10    
  TSV Schwabmünchen  00000:000
11    
  TSV Kottern 1874 (P) 00000:000
12    
  SV Kirchanschöring (P) 00000:000
13    
  TSV Landsberg 1882  00000:000
14    
  SV Erlbach 1963 (P) 00000:000
15    
  SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden (P) 00000:000
16    
  SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing  00000:000
17    
  FC Unterföhring  00000:000
18    
  DJK Vilzing 1967  00000:000

Bayern Nord






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (R) 00000:000
2      
  SV Seligenporten 1949 (R) 00000:000
3      
  1.FC Sand (P) 00000:000
4      
  DJK Don Bosco 1950 Bamberg (P) 00000:000
5      
  ASV Burglengenfeld (P) 00000:000
6      
  1.SC Feucht (P) 00000:000
7      
  Würzburger FV  00000:000
8      
  SC 1926 Eltersdorf  00000:000
9      
  SpVgg Bayern Hof  00000:000
10    
  VfL 1919 Frohnlach  00000:000
11    
  SV Alemannia Haibach  00000:000
12    
  VfB Eichstätt 1920  00000:000
13    
  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim  00000:000
14    
  TSV Aubstadt  00000:000
15    
  SSV Jahn Regensburg II  00000:000
16    
  SV Erlenbach 1919  00000:000
17    
  TSV Großbardorf 1923  00000:000
18    
  SpVgg Weiden 2010  00000:000

Nordost-Süd






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV SCHOTT Jena  00000:000
2      
  VFC Plauen (R) 00000:000
3      
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  00000:000
4      
  FC Eisenach  00000:000
5      
  FC Inter Leipzig (P) 00000:000
6      
  FSV Barleben 1911 (P) 00000:000
7      
  BSG Wismut Gera (P) 00000:000
8      
  TV Askania Bernburg  00000:000
9      
  Bischofswerdaer FV 08 (P) 00000:000
10    
  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  00000:000
11    
  VfL Halle 96  00000:000
12    
  SG Union Sandersdorf  00000:000
13    
  FC Energie Cottbus II  00000:000
14    
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  00000:000
15    
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  00000:000
16    
  SSV Markranstädt  00000:000

Nordost-Nord






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Tennis Borussia Berlin (P) 00000:000
2      
  SV Lichtenberg 47  00000:000
3      
  1. FC Neubrandenburg 04  00000:000
4      
  FC Anker Wismar (P) 00000:000
5      
  BSV Hürtürkel  00000:000
6      
  1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) (P) 00000:000
7      
  Brandenburger SC Süd 05  00000:000
8      
  FC Hansa Rostock II  00000:000
9      
  FC Strausberg  00000:000
10    
  SV Victoria Seelow (P) 00000:000
11    
  CFC Hertha 06 (P) 00000:000
12    
  SV Germania Schöneiche  00000:000
13    
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  00000:000
14    
  SV Altlüdersdorf  00000:000
15    
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde  00000:000
16    
  Malchower SV  00000:000



Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. FC Eschborn 1930
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Eschborn
   1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Leipzig

   1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Neubrandenburg
   1.FC Frankfurt (Oder)
   Founded:  1951
   City:  Frankfurt/Oder

   1.FC Sand
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Sand am Main
   1.FC Sonthofen
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Sonthofen

   1.SC Feucht
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Feucht
   Altonaer FC 93
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Hamburg

   ASV Burglengenfeld
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Burglengenfeld
   BCF Wolfratshausen
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Wolfratshausen

   Bischofswerdaer FV 08
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Bischofswerda
   Borussia VfB Neunkirchen
   Founded:  
   City:  Neunkirchen

   Brandenburger SC Süd 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Brandenburg
   BSG Wismut Gera
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Gera

   BSV Buxtehude
   Founded:  1862
   City:  
   BSV Hürtürkel
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Berlin

   CFC Hertha 06
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Berlin
   DJK Don Bosco 1950 Bamberg
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Bamberg

   DJK Vilzing 1967
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Cham
   FC Anker Wismar
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Wismar

   FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Ludwigshafen
   FC Bayern Alzenau
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Alzenau

   FC Blau-Weiss Karbach 1920
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Karbach
   FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Jena

   FC Einheit Rudolstadt
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Rudolstadt
   FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
   Founded:  2006
   City:  Bamberg

   FC Eisenach
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Eisenach
   FC Energie Cottbus II
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Cottbus

   FC Hansa Rostock II
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Rostock
   FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Berlin

   FC Hertha Wiesbach
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Eppelborn
   FC Inter Leipzig
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Leipzig

   FC Pipinsried
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Altomünster-Pipinsried
   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Erfurt

   FC Strausberg
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Strausberg
   FC Süderelbe
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Hamburg

   FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Hamburg
   FC Unterföhring
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Unterföhring

   FC Wartburgstadt Eisenach
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Eisenach
   FK Pirmasens II
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Pirmasens

   FSC 1924 Lohfelden
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Lohfelden
   FSV Barleben 1911
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Barleben

   FSV Salmrohr
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Salmtal
   FSV Union Fürstenwalde
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Fürstenwalde

   FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Homburg
   HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Hamburg

   KSV Baunatal
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Baunatal
   Malchower SV
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Malchow

   Meiendorfer SV
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Hamburg
   Niendorfer TSV 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Hamburg

   OSC Vellmar
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Vellmar
   SC 1926 Eltersdorf
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Erlangen

   SC Borussia 04 Fulda
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Fulda
   SC Condor
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Hamburg

   SC Hauenstein
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Hauenstein/Pfalz
   SC Hessen Dreieich
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Dreieich

   SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Gießen
   SC Victoria Hamburg
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Hamburg

   SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Griesheim
   SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Frankfurt am Main

   SG Union Sandersdorf
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Sandersdorf-Brehna
   Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Seligenstadt

   SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
   Founded:  1913
   City:  
   SpVgg 1905 Oberrad
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Frankfurt am Main

   SpVgg 1922 Hadamar
   Founded:  1922
   City:  
   SpVgg Bayern Hof
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Hof

   SpVgg EGC Wirges
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Wirges
   SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Leiblfing-Hankofen

   SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Forchheim
   SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden
   Founded:  1946
   City:  

   SpVgg Weiden 2010
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Weiden in der Oberpfalz
   SSV Jahn Regensburg II
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Regensburg

   SSV Markranstädt
   Founded:  1912
   City:  
   SV 07 Elversberg II
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Spiesen-Elversberg

   SV 1919 Mainz-Gonsenheim
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Mainz
   SV Alemannia Haibach
   Founded:  1919
   City:  

   SV Altlüdersdorf
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Gransee-Altlüdersdorf
   SV Buchonia Flieden
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Flieden

   SV Curslack-Neuengamme
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Hamburg
   SV Erlbach 1963
   Founded:  1963
   City:  

   SV Erlenbach 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Erlenbach am Main
   SV Germania Schöneiche
   Founded:  1894
   City:  Schöneiche

   SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
   Founded:  1910
   City:  
   SV Heimstetten
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Kirchheim-Heimstetten

   SV Kirchanschöring
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kirchanschöring
   SV Lichtenberg 47
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Berlin

   SV Lurup 23 Hamburg
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Hamburg
   SV Mehring 1921
   Founded:  1921
   City:  

   SV Pullach
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Pullach im Isartal
   SV Röchling Völklingen 06
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Völklingen

   SV Rugenbergen
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Bönningstedt
   SV SCHOTT Jena
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Jena

   SV Seligenporten 1949
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Seligenporten
   SV Victoria Seelow
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Seelow

   SV Wiesbaden 1899/1994
   Founded:  
   City:  Wiesbaden
   SVN 1929 Zweibrücken
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Zweibrücken

   Tennis Borussia Berlin
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Berlin
   TSG Pfeddersheim
   Founded:  1886
   City:  Worms

   TSV 1860 Rosenheim
   Founded:  1860
   City:  Rosenheim
   TSV Aubstadt
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Aubstadt

   TSV Bogen 1883
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TSV Buchholz
   Founded:  1948
   City:  

   TSV Dachau 1865
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Dachau
   TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Stadtallendorf

   TSV Großbardorf 1923
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Großbardorf
   TSV Kottern 1874
   Founded:  1984
   City:  Kempten

   TSV Landsberg 1882
   Founded:  1882
   City:  Landsberg am Lech
   TSV Lehnerz 1965
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Fulda

   TSV SCHOTT Mainz
   Founded:  1953
   City:  Mainz
   TSV Schwabmünchen
   Founded:  1863
   City:  Schwabmünchen

   TuS Dassendorf
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Dassendorf
   TuS Koblenz
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Koblenz

   TV Askania Bernburg
   Founded:  1879
   City:  Bernburg
   USC Paloma
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Hamburg

   VfB Eichstätt 1920
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Eichstätt
   VFC Plauen
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Plauen

   VfL 1919 Frohnlach
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Ebersdorf
   VfL Halle 96
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Halle an der Saale

   VfL Pinneberg
   Founded:  1888
   City:  Pinneberg
   VfR Garching
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Garching

   Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Hamburg
   Würzburger FV
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Würzburg