Oberliga 2017/2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Relegation/Promotion Playoff - OL BW (Südbaden-Württemberg)

 24.06.2018 15:00 CETTSV Ilshofen  3 : 1 E  Freiburger FC


Relegation/Promotion Playoff - OL BW (Baden-Südbaden)

 13.06.2018 18:30 CETFreiburger FC  2 : 0  FV Fortuna Heddesheim


Relegation Playoff - Final

  SV Einheit Kamenz   3 : 4   CFC Hertha 06 
 06.06.2018 18:30 CETSV Einheit Kamenz  1 : 3  CFC Hertha 06
 Venue:  Stadion Kamenz Rasenplatz 1, Kamenz
 10.06.2018 14:00 CETCFC Hertha 06  1 : 2  SV Einheit Kamenz
 Venue:  Sportplatz Sömmeringstraße, Berlin


Promotion Round - South

 Venue:  Sportpark Husterhöhe, Pirmasens





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FK 03 Pirmasens  21102:024
2      
  FC 08 Villingen  21018:353
3      
  FC Bayern Alzenau  20111:8-71



Relegation/Promotion Playoff

  TSV 1896 Rain   3 : 4   FC Memmingen 
 25.05.2018 18:30 CETTSV 1896 Rain  3 : 2  FC Memmingen
 Venue:  Georg-Weber-Stadion, Rain am Lech Attendance:  1282
 28.05.2018 19:00 CETFC Memmingen  2 : 0  TSV 1896 Rain
 Venue:  Memminger Arena, Memmingen Attendance:  2667
  TSV Aubstadt   3 : 3   SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 
 25.05.2018 18:30 CETTSV Aubstadt  2 : 2  SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
 Venue:  Schulstadion, Aubstadt Attendance:  1600
 28.05.2018 18:30 CETSpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth  1 : 1  TSV Aubstadt
 Venue:  Hans-Walter-Wild-Stadion, Bayreuth Attendance:  1536


Promotion Round - North

 Venue:  Stadion an der Kreuzeiche, Reutlingen
 Venue:  BSV-Arena, Stuhr





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Holstein Kiel II  321012:397
2      
  VfL Oldenburg  321010:197
3      
  Brinkumer SV  31026:15-93
4      
  FC Teutonia Ottensen  30036:15-90



Mittelrhein

 Venue:  Sportzentrum Friesdorf, Bonn
 Venue:  Ulrike-Meyfarth-Stadion, Wesseling
 Venue:  BELKAW-Arena, Bergisch Gladbach
 Venue:  Sportplatz Dörenberg (Kunstrasen), Stolberg
 Venue:  Lukas-Podolski-Sportpark Platz 2, Bergheim
 10.06.2018 15:00 CETSSV Merten  5 : 3  VfL Alfter
 Venue:  MerKur Kunstrasenplatz, Bornheim
 Venue:  Salus Park, Hürth
 Venue:  Walter-Mundorf-Stadion, Siegburg





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TV Herkenrath 09  30205582:433965
2      
  FC Hennef 05  30195666:392762
3      
  Siegburger SV 04  301731064:491554
4      
  DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf  301411565:521353
5      
  SC Borussia 1912 Freialdenhoven  301371060:481246
6      
  SV Breinig 1910  301281055:46944
7      
  FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler  301271156:47943
8      
  TSC Euskirchen  301171246:47-140
9      
  FC Hürth  301091153:47639
10    
  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  301061445:51-636
11    
  VfL 08 Vichttal  308111152:55-335
12    
  VfL Alfter  30971442:50-834
13    
  SSV Merten  30961540:68-2833
14    
  Hilal Bergheim  30931847:79-3230
15    
  SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 19/46  306111336:52-1629
16    
  FC Pesch 1956  30481834:70-3620



Niederrhein

 Venue:  Sportanlagen VfB Speldorf, Mülheim an der Ruhr
 Venue:  Stölting Arena, Bocholt
 Venue:  Sportplatz DSC 99 Hauptplatz Kunstrasen, Düsseldorf
 Venue:  Rheinstadion, Monheim am Rhein
 Venue:  Sportanlage Schetters Busch, Essen
 Venue:  Stadion an der Feuerbachstraße, Düsseldorf
 Venue:  Sportplatz Hoffeldstrasse, Hilden
 Venue:  Sportzentrum an der Römerstraße, Straelen am Niederrhein
 Venue:  Sportplatz Lüntenbeck, Wuppertal





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV 19 Straelen  34217681:364570
2      
  SpVg Schonnebeck  34209578:413769
3      
  VfB Homberg  34189775:453063
4      
  SF Baumberg  341771078:512758
5      
  TV Jahn Hiesfeld  341681066:481856
6      
  ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen  341751270:551556
7      
  Ratinger SV Germania 04/19  341741374:452955
8      
  SSVg Velbert 02  341510967:462155
9      
  SC Düsseldorf-West  341571268:67152
10    
  1. FC Bocholt 1900  341481265:501550
11    
  1. FC Monheim  341551464:58650
12    
  VfB Speldorf  341381364:67-347
13    
  VfB 03 Hilden  3411101362:68-643
14    
  TuRu 1880 Düsseldorf  341171640:65-2540
15    
  VfR Krefeld-Fischeln  34862061:92-3130
16    
  Cronenberger SC  34862042:84-4230
17    
  FSV Vohwinkel  34742354:101-4725
18    
  Düsseldorfer SC 99  34223036:126-908



Westfalen

 Venue:  Sportpark Breite Bruch, Paderborn
 Venue:  OBI-Arena, Rheine
 Venue:  Stadion am Bruchbaum, Lippstadt
 Venue:  GermanFLAVOURS Travel Arena, Sprockhövel
 Venue:  EVORA-Arena, Hamm
 Venue:  Waldstadion Aplerbeck, Dortmund
 Venue:  Stadion am Hombruchsfeld, Dortmund
 Venue:  Sportplatz Breitenbachtal, Ennepetal
 Venue:  BZA Stadion Lüttinghof, Gelsenkirchen





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Lippstadt 08  30186656:332360
2      
  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2007  30186647:291860
3      
  Aplerbecker SC Dortmund 09  30185770:442659
4      
  Hammer SpVg  301510564:313355
5      
  TuS Haltern 1882  301731044:36854
6      
  FC Schalke 04 II  30158751:242753
7      
  FC Brünninghausen 1927  301551062:55750
8      
  FC Eintracht Rheine  301251354:62-841
9      
  SC Westfalia Herne  309101152:56-437
10    
  TSG 1881 Sprockhövel  30981352:58-635
11    
  Sportfreunde Siegen  30961546:54-833
12    
  TuS Ennepetal 1911  30951641:59-1832
13    
  SC Paderborn 07 II  30851750:57-729
14    
  Rot Weiss Ahlen  30781541:58-1729
15    
  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  30722133:67-3423
16    
  FC Gütersloh  30561924:64-4021
17    
  TSV Marl-Hüls  00000:000
18    
  SC 1919 Hassel  00000:000



Baden-Württemberg

 Venue:  Panoramastadion, Remchingen
 Venue:  Stadion an der Kreuzeiche, Reutlingen
 Venue:  Wasen-Stadion, Freiberg
 Venue:  Platz 2 Wildparkstadion, Karlsruhe
 Venue:  ebm-papst-Stadion, Villingen-Schwenningen
 Venue:  Stadion Holzhof, Pforzheim
 Venue:  BIZERBA-Arena, Balingen
 Venue:  Stadion SV Göppingen, Göppingen
 Venue:  Waldsportplatz Oberachern, Achern





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TSG Balingen  34239279:314878
2      
  FC 08 Villingen  34218573:314271
3      
  SGV Freiberg  342031172:502263
4      
  FSV 08 Bissingen  341711674:443062
5      
  FC Nöttingen  341841261:511058
6      
  FV Ravensburg  341681065:491656
7      
  SSV Reutlingen 05  341510960:481255
8      
  1. Göppinger SV 1895  341491171:571451
9      
  Bahlinger SC  341561362:62051
10    
  Neckarsulmer SU  341291351:391245
11    
  SV Oberachern  3411111253:55-244
12    
  TSG Backnang  341341753:65-1243
13    
  1. CFR Pforzheim  341171638:54-1640
14    
  SV Spielberg  341042043:70-2734
15    
  Karlsruher SC II  34891743:63-2033
16    
  SV Sandhausen II  34871945:70-2531
17    
  FC Astoria Walldorf II  34752234:71-3726
18    
  TSG 62/09 Weinheim  34342724:91-6713



Niedersachsen

 Venue:  Stadion an der Düsternortstraße, Delmenhorst
 Venue:  Günther-Volker-Stadion, Celle
 Venue:  Gustav-Wegner-Stadion, Northeim
 Venue:  Sportpark Sulingen A-Platz, Sulingen
 Venue:  Barne-Arena, Wunstorf
 Venue:  Drömlingstadion, Wolfsburg
 Venue:  Waldstadion, Heeslingen
 Venue:  Hasestadion, Bersenbrück





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg  30184858:273158
2      
  VfL Oldenburg  30184853:292458
3      
  SC Spelle Venhaus  30183964:511357
4      
  1. FC Wunstorf  30168654:361856
5      
  TuS Bersenbrück  30147958:401849
6      
  FC Eintracht Northeim  301451163:54947
7      
  SV Arminia Hannover  301371055:441146
8      
  Heeslinger SC  301011944:41341
9      
  SV Atlas Delmenhorst  30813958:461237
10    
  TB Uphusen  301071332:42-1037
11    
  BV Cloppenburg  301071340:56-1637
12    
  MTV Gifhorn  30971441:54-1334
13    
  SSV Vorsfelde  30851739:51-1229
14    
  TuS Sulingen  30851732:56-2429
15    
  MTV Eintracht Celle  30771642:67-2528
16    
  SVG Göttingen 07  30661844:83-3924



Nordost-Süd

 Venue:  Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld, Jena
 Venue:  Sportplatz Barleben, Barleben
 Venue:  Stadion Bernburg, Bernburg
 Venue:  HWG-Stadion am Zoo, Halle (Saale)
 Venue:  Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Sandersdorf, Sandersdorf-Brehna
 Venue:  Stadion Kamenz Rasenplatz 1, Kamenz
 Venue:  Stadion am Hölzchen, Stendal
 Venue:  Sportpark Krieschow, Kolkwitz





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Bischofswerdaer FV 08  30235270:165474
2      
  FC Inter Leipzig  30202859:213862
3      
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  30179467:392860
4      
  VFC Plauen  30174955:53255
5      
  FC Eilenburg  30148850:321850
6      
  TV Askania Bernburg  30138959:382147
7      
  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  301441256:431346
8      
  VfB Krieschow 1921  301231561:64-339
9      
  VfL Halle 96  301071328:39-1137
10    
  SG Union Sandersdorf  301061454:54036
11    
  BSG Wismut Gera  30971441:54-1334
12    
  1. FC Lok Stendal  30891336:54-1833
13    
  FSV Barleben 1911  30961535:54-1933
14    
  SV SCHOTT Jena  30961529:61-3233
15    
  SV Einheit Kamenz  30642034:51-1722
16    
  SV Merseburg 99  30262229:90-6112



Nordost-Nord

 Venue:  Stadion Vogelgesang, Rathenow
 Venue:  HOWOGE-Arena Hans Zoschke, Berlin
 Venue:  Stadion der Freundschaft, Frankfurt (Oder)
 Venue:  Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportplatz, Brandenburg
 Venue:  Sportplatz Sömmeringstraße, Berlin
 Venue:  Sport- & Gemeindezentrum Altlüdersdorf, Gransee-Altlüdersdorf
 Venue:  Gießerei-Arena, Torgelow
 Venue:  Sportpark Staaken, Berlin





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FSV Optik Rathenow  32246277:225578
2      
  Tennis Borussia Berlin  32233664:244072
3      
  SV Lichtenberg 47  32207569:343567
4      
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  32203962:422063
5      
  SC Staaken 1919  321751074:462856
6      
  Brandenburger SC Süd 05  321661058:451354
7      
  FC Strausberg  321561166:511551
8      
  FC Anker Wismar  321561154:441051
9      
  SV Altlüdersdorf  321451360:56447
10    
  FC Hansa Rostock II  321171463:72-940
11    
  Torgelower FC Greif  321051742:54-1235
12    
  Malchower SV  32961755:78-2333
13    
  CFC Hertha 06  32951844:64-2032
14    
  FC Mecklenburg Schwerin  32742136:61-2525
15    
  SV Victoria Seelow  32671949:78-2925
16    
  1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)  32812340:79-3925
17    
  SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 1952  32542339:102-6319



Schleswig-Holstein

 Venue:  Grümmi-Arena, Neumünster
 Venue:  Strand Arena, Timmendorfer Strand
 Venue:  Stadion Eckener Straße, Flensburg
 19.05.2018 16:00 CETHeider SV  1 : 6  SV Eichede
 Venue:  Stadion an der Meldorfer Straße, Heide
 Venue:  Niko Nissen Stadion, Risum-Lindholm
 Venue:  Jahnplatz Wankendorf HSP VL+ Kl + KA, Wankendorf
 Venue:  Hans-Mohr-Sportplatz, Kiel
 Venue:  A-Platz Friedrichsberg, Schleswig





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  NTSV Strand 08  30244280:275376
2      
  TSB Flensburg  30206480:384266
3      
  Holstein Kiel II  30187565:263961
4      
  SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II  30185785:404559
5      
  SV Eichede  301511477:393856
6      
  SV Todesfelde  301111864:392544
7      
  Heider SV  301110950:42843
8      
  SV Inter Türkspor Kiel  301271171:69243
9      
  TSV Lägerdorf  301171262:68-640
10    
  SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm  301171254:66-1240
11    
  VfR Neumünster  301081246:50-438
12    
  TSV Schilksee  301071355:73-1837
13    
  PSV Union Neumünster  30841851:70-1928
14    
  FC Dornbreite Lübeck  30632147:83-3621
15    
  TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf  30422444:99-5514
16    
  TSV Wankendorf  30112820:122-1024



Hamburg

 Venue:  Gottfried-Tönsfeld Sportplatz, Hamburg
 Venue:  Sportplatz Dassendorf, Dassendorf
 Venue:  Sportplatz Gramkowweg, Hamburg
 Venue:  Sportanlage Landesgrenze, Hamburg
 Venue:  Sportanlage Sachsenweg, Hamburg
 Venue:  Werner-Bornholdt-Sportzentrum, Bönningstedt
 Venue:  Pinneberger Stadion 1, Pinneberg
 Venue:  Sportplatz Parkweg, Hamburg
 Venue:  Sportplatz Öjendorfer Weg, Hamburg





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TuS Dassendorf  343202100:277396
2      
  SC Victoria Hamburg  34233896:336372
3      
  FC Teutonia Ottensen  34233892:514172
4      
  Niendorfer TSV 1919  34225774:433171
5      
  SV Rugenbergen  341771078:591958
6      
  TSV Sasel  341671186:642255
7      
  TSV Buchholz 08  341551466:501650
8      
  HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  341451565:71-647
9      
  Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881  341441669:70-146
10    
  SV Curslack-Neuengamme  341361562:72-1045
11    
  TuS Osdorf  341251775:85-1041
12    
  VfL Pinneberg  341251748:73-2541
13    
  FC Süderelbe  341241859:84-2540
14    
  SC Condor  341051962:80-1835
15    
  Wedeler TSV  341051973:97-2435
16    
  FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  34842256:96-4028
17    
  Hamburger SV III  34832357:96-3927
18    
  SC Vorwärts-Wacker 04  34462445:112-6718



Bremen

 Venue:  Nordseestadion, Bremerhaven
 Venue:  Weserstadion Platz 13, Bremen
 Venue:  SPA Geestemünder SC, Platz 1, Bremerhaven
 Venue:  Rollsportstadion, Bremen
 Venue:  Sportanlage Bunnsackerweg - Platz 1, Bremen
 Venue:  BZA Findorff, Bremen
 12.05.2018 15:00 CETBTS Neustadt  5 : 1  Leher TS
 Venue:  SPA Erlenstraße, Platz 1, Bremen
 Venue:  BSV-Arena, Stuhr





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Brinkumer SV  302253116:298771
2      
  FC Oberneuland  30224495:296670
3      
  BSC Hastedt  301875101:485361
4      
  Bremer SV  30177699:415858
5      
  Blumenthaler SV  30157870:601052
6      
  TuS Schwachhausen  301631167:68-151
7      
  SG Aumund-Vegesack  301371071:76-546
8      
  SV Werder Bremen III  301181165:531241
9      
  ESC Geestmünde  301241466:75-940
10    
  Leher TS  301071360:67-737
11    
  KSV Vatan Spor Bremen  30871545:74-2931
12    
  Habenhauser FV  30781540:72-3229
13    
  OSC Bremerhaven  30751846:94-4826
14    
  BTS Neustadt  30671740:75-3525
15    
  VfL 07 Bremen  30642040:94-5422
16    
  TSV Grolland  30422438:104-6614



Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

 Venue:  Fritz-Walter-Stadion, Kaiserslautern
 Venue:  Salmtalstadion, Salmtal
 Venue:  Alois-Omlor-Sportpark, Homburg
 Venue:  Stadion Im Haag, Idar-Oberstein
 Venue:  Morlautern Rasenplatz, Kaiserslautern
 Venue:  Sportanlage Oberwerth Nebenplatz, Koblenz
 Venue:  Stadion Babelsberg, Dillingen/Saar
 Venue:  Sportplatz-Turnhalle Kunstrasenplatz, Engers
 Venue:  Dudenhofen Verbandsgemeindestadion, Dudenhofen





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC 08 Homburg  363132112:209296
2      
  FK 03 Pirmasens  36254797:316679
3      
  1. FC Kaiserslautern II  36238589:296077
4      
  SV Eintracht 05 Trier  362011565:362971
5      
  FV 07 Diefflen  361961181:612063
6      
  FSV Viktoria Jägersburg  361671368:60855
7      
  TSF Rot-Weiß Koblenz  361571466:60652
8      
  FC Hertha Wiesbach  361391462:72-1048
9      
  TuS 1914 Mechtersheim  3612111358:73-1547
10    
  FC Blau-Weiss Karbach 1920  361281665:75-1044
11    
  SC 07 Idar-Oberstein  3611101553:57-443
12    
  TSG Pfeddersheim  3611101548:66-1843
13    
  FV 07 Engers  361261847:69-2242
14    
  FV 1920 Dudenhofen  3610101641:72-3140
15    
  SV 1919 Mainz-Gonsenheim  361161957:68-1139
16    
  SV Morlautern  36862246:79-3330
17    
  FSV Salmrohr  366102032:71-3928
18    
  SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  365121936:74-3827
19    
  FV Eppelborn  364122051:101-5024



Hessen

 Venue:  Sportanlage Faulbacher Straße, Hadamar
 Venue:  RasenPlatz Ginsheim-Gustavsburg, Ginsheim-Gustavsburg
 Venue:  Sportpark Johannisau, Fulda
 Venue:  Städtisches Stadion, Alzenau
 Venue:  Nordhessenstadion, Lohfelden
 Venue:  Sportplatz Heckershäuser Str., Vellmar
 Venue:  Südstadion, Griesheim
 Venue:  Rasenplatz RP Burghaun-Steinbach, Burghaun





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC Hessen Dreieich  32233688:295972
2      
  FC Bayern Alzenau  32199489:395066
3      
  TSV Lehnerz 1965  32199482:414166
4      
  SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg  32196796:375963
5      
  SC Waldgirmes  32176958:421657
6      
  SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar  321410879:502952
7      
  SC Borussia 04 Fulda  321571063:382552
8      
  VfB Ginsheim  321371253:51246
9      
  KSV Baunatal  321351459:52744
10    
  FSC 1924 Lohfelden  321351452:55-344
11    
  SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg  321091341:56-1539
12    
  SV Buchonia Flieden  321211948:71-2337
13    
  FC Ederbergland  32971637:73-3634
14    
  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  32761945:89-4427
15    
  SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt  32752046:85-3926
16    
  OSC Vellmar  32652141:95-5423
17    
  SV 1920 Steinbach  32362339:113-7415



Bayern Süd

 Venue:  Isar Loisach-Stadion, Wolfratshausen
 Venue:  Sportplatz Holzkirchen, Holzkirchen
 Venue:  Sportplatz Montessori Schule, Dachau
 Venue:  Georg-Weber-Stadion, Rain am Lech
 Venue:  Sportzentrum am Hungerbachweg, Landsberg am Lech
 Venue:  Maierhofer Bau - Stadion, Leiblfing-Hankofen
 Venue:  Manfred-Zollner-Stadion, Cham
 Venue:  Stadion am Deininger Weg, Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
 Venue:  Professor Erich Greipl Stadion, Ismaning





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Heimstetten  36219693:514272
2      
  SV Pullach  361714575:482765
3      
  TSV 1896 Rain  361711870:442662
4      
  TSV Kottern 1874  361861259:481160
5      
  TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg  3614121064:501454
6      
  TSV Schwabmünchen  361581352:52053
7      
  DJK Vilzing 1967  361571465:541152
8      
  ASV Neumarkt  3613111251:48350
9      
  TSV Dachau 1865  3612131164:521249
10    
  1. FC Sonthofen  3612131159:50949
11    
  FC Ismaning  3612111370:70047
12    
  TuS Holzkirchen  3612111357:69-1247
13    
  SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing  361371653:66-1346
14    
  TSV 1860 München II  3610131347:47043
15    
  SB Chiemgau Traunstein  361322149:63-1441
16    
  SV Kirchanschöring  369131444:51-740
17    
  TSV Landsberg 1882  361161952:72-2039
18    
  BCF Wolfratshausen  361161957:85-2839
19    
  TSV Kornburg 1932  36772236:97-6128



Bayern Nord

 Venue:  Stadion Am Schanzl, Amberg
 Venue:  Seestadion, Sand am Main
 Venue:  Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage, Würzburg
 Venue:  Sportanlage Langenau, Erlangen
 Venue:  Stadion Grüne Au, Hof
 Venue:  BIOENERGIE-ARENA, Großbardorf
 Venue:  Sportplatz Ammerthal, Ammerthal
 Venue:  Xaver-Bertsch-Sportpark, Ansbach
 Venue:  Waldsportplatz, Erlenbach am Main





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg  34264491:296282
2      
  TSV Aubstadt  34224871:333870
3      
  Würzburger FV  341910571:363567
4      
  DJK Gebenbach  342041076:512564
5      
  SC 1926 Eltersdorf  341713465:442164
6      
  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim  341661278:671154
7      
  SpVgg Ansbach 09  341581174:611353
8      
  TSV Großbardorf 1923  341491151:47451
9      
  FSV Erlangen-Bruck  341281453:75-2244
10    
  SpVgg Bayern Hof  341271561:59243
11    
  FC Würzburger Kickers II  341191447:49-242
12    
  DJK Ammerthal  341181565:67-241
13    
  DJK Don Bosco 1950 Bamberg  341171644:50-640
14    
  SpVgg Weiden 2010  341171651:77-2640
15    
  1. FC Sand  34791839:57-1830
16    
  1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II  34791833:54-2130
17    
  SV Erlenbach 1919  34652343:94-5123
18    
  FC Amberg  34432737:100-6315





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. FC Sonthofen
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Sonthofen
   ASV Neumarkt
   Founded:  1860
   City:  Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz

   BCF Wolfratshausen
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Wolfratshausen
   DJK Vilzing 1967
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Cham

   FC Ismaning
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Ismaning
   SB Chiemgau Traunstein
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Traunstein

   SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Leiblfing-Hankofen
   SV Heimstetten
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Kirchheim-Heimstetten

   SV Kirchanschöring
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kirchanschöring
   SV Pullach
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Pullach im Isartal

   TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Augsburg
   TSV 1860 München II
   Founded:  1848
   City:  München

   TSV 1896 Rain
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Rain am Lech
   TSV Dachau 1865
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Dachau

   TSV Kornburg 1932
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Nürnberg
   TSV Kottern 1874
   Founded:  1984
   City:  Kempten

   TSV Landsberg 1882
   Founded:  1882
   City:  Landsberg am Lech
   TSV Schwabmünchen
   Founded:  1863
   City:  Schwabmünchen

   TuS Holzkirchen
   Founded:  1888
   City:  Holzkirchen