Oberliga 2018/2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Niedersachsen

 Venue:  Rudolf-Kalweit-Stadion, Hannover
 Venue:  Gustav-Wegner-Stadion, Northeim
 Venue:  GWG-Stadion A-Platz, Gifhorn
 15.05.2019 15:00 CETTB Uphusen  vs  Heeslinger SC
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Uphusen, Achim





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  HSC Hannover (P) 26149351:321951
2      
  FC Eintracht Northeim  26154747:272049
3      
  Eintracht Braunschweig II (R) 25127654:371743
4      
  SC Spelle-Venhaus  26126854:371742
5      
  TuS Bersenbrück  26126849:351442
6      
  FC Hagen/Uthlede (P) 26107947:44337
7      
  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim (R) 26107928:29-137
8      
  SV Arminia Hannover  251051039:39035
9      
  SV Atlas Delmenhorst  25810734:31334
10    
  MTV Wolfenbüttel (P) 25951133:46-1332
11    
  Heeslinger SC  25871034:32231
12    
  1. FC Wunstorf  25851226:43-1729
13    
  TB Uphusen  25771131:34-328
14    
  MTV Gifhorn  26841433:44-1128
15    
  VfL Oythe (P) 26741530:53-2325
16    
  BV Cloppenburg  25471429:56-2719



Nordost-Süd






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  BSG Chemie Leipzig (R) 25185256:223459
2      
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde (R) 23156262:204251
3      
  FC Eilenburg  24126646:301642
4      
  FC Inter Leipzig  241011337:181941
5      
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  24114940:38237
6      
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II (P) 2497842:33934
7      
  BSG Wismut Gera  2487940:41-131
8      
  VfB Krieschow 1921  25871027:33-631
9      
  Ludwigsfelder FC (P) 24861030:32-230
10    
  VFC Plauen  2469932:32027
11    
  SG Union Sandersdorf  24831329:35-627
12    
  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  24761129:37-827
13    
  TV Askania Bernburg  23741225:41-1625
14    
  VfL Halle 96  24591035:47-1224
15    
  VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (P) 24651326:55-2923
16    
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau (P) 24371424:66-4216



Nordost-Nord






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Lichtenberg 47  24184260:114958
2      
  Tennis Borussia Berlin  24174357:193855
3      
  Greifswalder FC (P) 24164451:282352
4      
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  24136551:262545
5      
  FC Hansa Rostock II  24116747:321539
6      
  TSG Neustrelitz (R) 24105933:33035
7      
  Torgelower FC Greif  2496938:38033
8      
  SpVgg Blau-Weiß 1890 (P) 24941138:33531
9      
  FC Strausberg  241011338:47-931
10    
  CFC Hertha 06  241011334:46-1231
11    
  SV Altlüdersdorf  24921337:52-1529
12    
  FC Anker Wismar  24761120:33-1327
13    
  SC Staaken 1919  24681040:45-526
14    
  Brandenburger SC Süd 05  24741338:51-1325
15    
  1. FC Lok Stendal  24721528:59-3123
16    
  Malchower SV  24112222:79-574



Hamburg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Altonaer FC 93 (R) 30223567:214669
2      
  FC Teutonia Ottensen  30204667:323564
3      
  SC Victoria Hamburg  30202882:443862
4      
  TuS Dassendorf  28191881:255658
5      
  HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  30158779:532653
6      
  TSV Sasel  30165969:442553
7      
  Niendorfer TSV 1919  29164961:362552
8      
  TuS Osdorf  301451160:54647
9      
  TSV Buchholz 08  291351160:56444
10    
  FC Süderelbe  301271161:61043
11    
  SV Curslack-Neuengamme  301081252:52038
12    
  Meiendorfer SV (P) 30991243:51-836
13    
  Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881  301041651:64-1334
14    
  SV Rugenbergen  301031751:63-1233
15    
  Hamburg-Eimsbütteler BC (P) 30822050:83-3326
16    
  SC Condor  30741954:76-2225
17    
  Wedeler TSV  30581734:63-2923
18    
  VfL Pinneberg  30102918:162-1443



Bremen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Bremer SV  252410101:109173
2      
  FC Oberneuland  262402117:1710072
3      
  SFL Bremerhaven (P) 25154659:283149
4      
  TuS Schwachhausen  26153872:531948
5      
  Brinkumer SV  261221268:68038
6      
  BSC Hastedt  26108848:53-538
7      
  ESC Geestemünde  261211381:84-337
8      
  Blumenthaler SV  261131258:61-336
9      
  Leher TS  2698959:68-935
10    
  SG Aumund-Vegesack  26941355:56-131
11    
  SC Borgfeld (P) 26841452:78-2628
12    
  SV Werder Bremen III  26751448:68-2026
13    
  OSC Bremerhaven  26741547:70-2325
14    
  Habenhauser FV  26631745:94-4921
15    
  BTS Neustadt  26551630:65-3520
16    
  KSV Vatan Spor Bremen  26351824:91-6714



Schleswig-Holstein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  NTSV Strand 08  26195263:234062
2      
  Heider SV  26173663:402354
3      
  TSB Flensburg  26139473:403348
4      
  SV Todesfelde  25129458:362245
5      
  SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II  26126855:431242
6      
  VfB Lübeck II (P) 26107951:54-337
7      
  TSV Bordesholm (P) 261141144:47-337
8      
  SV Eichede  26810850:43734
9      
  Eutiner SpVgg 08 (R) 26881055:50532
10    
  SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm  26931434:52-1830
11    
  TSV Kropp (P) 25851244:52-829
12    
  Inter Türkspor Kiel  25781036:52-1629
13    
  TSV Schilksee  26761339:57-1827
14    
  PSV Union Neumünster  25731542:61-1924
15    
  VfR Neumünster  24641429:46-1722
16    
  TSV Lägerdorf  26441824:64-4016



Westfalen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Schalke 04 II  28232381:166571
2      
  TuS Haltern 1882  27185454:213359
3      
  ASC 09 Dortmund  271521047:321547
4      
  SV Westfalia 1935 Rhynern (R) 27144947:40746
5      
  TSG 1881 Sprockhövel  291171158:441440
6      
  TuS Ennepetal 1911  291171138:43-540
7      
  SC Paderborn 07 II  291161262:55739
8      
  SV Schermbeck 1912 (P) 281151236:44-838
9      
  Sportfreunde Siegen  27911736:46-1038
10    
  Rot Weiss Ahlen  28981150:52-235
11    
  SC Westfalia Herne  28961346:52-633
12    
  TuS Erndtebrück (R) 28881239:47-832
13    
  Holzwickeder SC (P) 27871239:45-631
14    
  FC Gütersloh  27941436:51-1531
15    
  FC Brünninghausen 1927  28941536:53-1731
16    
  FC Eintracht Rheine  28941538:71-3331
17    
  Hammer SpVg  28931636:52-1630
18    
  1. FC Gievenbeck (P) 275111132:47-1526



Niederrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  VfB Homberg  27197180:295164
2      
  SF Baumberg  28159463:451854
3      
  1. FC Bocholt 1900  28157653:361752
4      
  Ratinger SV Germania 04/19  281441057:401746
5      
  TSV Meerbusch (P) 28136956:431345
6      
  SSVg Velbert 02  28127954:371743
7      
  1. FC Monheim  281110750:44643
8      
  TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf  281161141:48-739
9      
  SpVg Schonnebeck  281231347:55-839
10    
  VfB 03 Hilden  281081057:54338
11    
  1.FC Kleve 63/03 (P) 271061139:35436
12    
  SC Velbert (P) 271061136:48-1236
13    
  SC Union Nettetal (P) 28981134:49-1535
14    
  ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen  27871239:41-231
15    
  SC Düsseldorf-West  27851436:47-1129
16    
  TV Jahn Hiesfeld  27581439:62-2323
17    
  VfB Speldorf  28571639:62-2322
18    
  FSV Duisburg (P) 28342135:80-4513



Mittelrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 (R) 21171348:153352
2      
  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  20153245:172848
3      
  FC Hennef 05  21105632:23935
4      
  SC Borussia 1912 Freialdenhoven  2096532:221033
5      
  FC Hürth  2179533:231030
6      
  SV Deutz 05 (P) 2184933:44-1128
7      
  SV 1910 Breinig  2083938:34427
8      
  FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf  2175942:47-526
9      
  SpVg Frechen 20 (P) 2059631:30124
10    
  VfL 08 Vichttal  2158822:31-923
11    
  VfL Alfter  21551125:45-2020
12    
  1. FC Düren (P) 2047931:36-519
13    
  FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler  21471025:39-1419
14    
  Siegburger SV 04  2039819:25-618
15    
  SSV Merten  20451119:44-2517
16    
  Euskirchener TSC  00000:000



Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz  28179256:213560
2      
  FV 07 Engers  28165750:351553
3      
  TuS 1914 Mechtersheim  28156753:361751
4      
  SV Röchling Völklingen 06 (R) 28154952:322049
5      
  TuS Koblenz (R) 28139646:291748
6      
  TSG Pfeddersheim  28146858:461248
7      
  SV Eintracht 05 Trier  29129856:352145
8      
  TSV Schott Mainz (R) 281351056:411544
9      
  1. FC Kaiserslautern II  281341152:351743
10    
  FC Blau-Weiß Karbach  28119845:39642
11    
  FC Hertha Wiesbach  291241341:38340
12    
  FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen (P) 281171050:58-840
13    
  FV 07 Diefflen  28961345:56-1133
14    
  Hassia Bingen (P) 281021640:52-1232
15    
  TSV Emmelshausen (P) 28821825:62-3726
16    
  FSV Viktoria Jägersburg  28591434:55-2124
17    
  SC 07 Idar-Oberstein  28451941:75-3417
18    
  VfB Dillingen (P) 28332228:83-5512



Hessen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Gießen  27203489:206963
2      
  KSV Hessen Kassel (R) 27195358:203862
3      
  FC Bayern Alzenau  26164665:362952
4      
  SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar  28164869:462352
5      
  SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz  281531060:431748
6      
  KSV Baunatal  26126842:39342
7      
  SC Waldgirmes  27117945:46-140
8      
  FC Eddersheim (P) 271241146:49-340
9      
  VfB Ginsheim  281241255:67-1240
10    
  FSC 1924 Lohfelden  271041339:42-334
11    
  FV Bad Vilbel (P) 281031535:41-633
12    
  Türk Gücü Friedberg (P) 27861350:54-430
13    
  SV Buchonia Flieden  27851444:54-1029
14    
  Hünfelder SV (P) 27841526:56-3028
15    
  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  28831734:61-2727
16    
  FC Ederbergland  27621935:80-4520
17    
  SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg  27451831:69-3817



Baden-Württemberg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Stuttgarter Kickers (R) 28176550:183257
2      
  Bahlinger SC  29175762:273556
3      
  SGV Freiberg  28157662:342852
4      
  FSV 08 Bissingen  28149550:331751
5      
  FC Nöttingen  28148656:342250
6      
  1. Göppinger SV 1895  28138745:331247
7      
  FV Ravensburg  28128843:34944
8      
  FC 08 Villingen  27128744:36844
9      
  SSV Reutlingen 05  28128841:43-244
10    
  1. CfR Pforzheim  271071032:34-237
11    
  Neckarsulmer SU  281071137:44-737
12    
  SV Oberachern  281131452:54-236
13    
  TSV Ilshofen (P) 28971224:38-1434
14    
  SV Linx 1949 (P) 28851543:66-2329
15    
  TSG Backnang  28761534:43-927
16    
  FC Germania Friedrichstal (P) 28541931:74-4319
17    
  1.FC Normannia Gmünd (P) 272101523:47-2416
18    
  SV Spielberg  28262022:59-3712



Bayern Süd

 Venue:  Baumit Arena, Sonthofen
 Venue:  Stadion Alte Mühle, Kirchanschöring
 Venue:  Manfred-Zollner-Stadion, Cham
 Venue:  Trainingsgelände TSV 1860, München
 Venue:  Sportplatz Holzkirchen, Holzkirchen
 Venue:  Sportpark Alte Römerstraße, Dachau
 Venue:  Georg-Weber-Stadion, Rain am Lech
 Venue:  Gerd-Müller-Stadion, Nördlingen





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Türkgücü Ataspor München (P) 28185551:222959
2      
  SV Pullach  27162949:391050
3      
  SSV Jahn Regensburg II (P) 29147861:421949
4      
  TSV 1896 Rain  271210551:371446
5      
  TSV Dachau 1865  28137844:35946
6      
  TSV Kottern 1874  28128842:41144
7      
  DJK Vilzing 1967  28127942:33943
8      
  SV Kirchanschöring  28119846:40642
9      
  TSV 1861 Nördlingen (P) 28910947:52-537
10    
  TSV 1860 München II  271061150:42836
11    
  TSV Schwabmünchen  271131350:46436
12    
  TSV Schwaben Augsburg  28991031:37-636
13    
  FC Ismaning  28971240:42-234
14    
  1. FC Sonthofen  28881249:59-1032
15    
  SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing  28781338:49-1129
16    
  FC Unterföhring (R) 28591432:50-1824
17    
  TuS Holzkirchen  29232430:87-579



Bayern Nord

 Venue:  Jahn-Stadion, Forchheim





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  DJK Gebenbach  30216375:344169
2      
  TSV Aubstadt  29194668:254361
3      
  Würzburger FV  28164851:282352
4      
  TSV Großbardorf 1923  29156855:401551
5      
  SV Seligenporten 1949 (R) 29148754:421250
6      
  SC 1926 Eltersdorf  28146851:371448
7      
  SpVgg Bayern Hof  281261046:361042
8      
  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg  291251240:32841
9      
  TSV Abtswind 1956 (P) 301161354:58-439
10    
  SpVgg Ansbach 09  291091057:63-639
11    
  FC Würzburger Kickers II  281161142:56-1439
12    
  DJK Ammerthal  291151344:37738
13    
  FSV Erlangen-Bruck  311051646:55-935
14    
  ATSV Erlangen (P) 30941737:62-2531
15    
  ASV Vach (P) 29921837:60-2329
16    
  1. FC Sand  29751737:59-2226
17    
  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim  28651747:70-2323
18    
  ASV Neumarkt  29561823:70-4721



Club Overview




   1. CfR Pforzheim
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Pforzheim
   1. FC Bocholt 1900
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Bocholt

   1. FC Düren
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Düren
   1. FC Gievenbeck
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Münster

   1. FC Kaiserslautern II
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Kaiserslautern
   1. FC Lok Stendal
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Stendal

   1. FC Monheim
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Monheim am Rhein
   1. FC Sand
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Sand am Main

   1. FC Sonthofen
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Sonthofen
   1. FC Wunstorf
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Wunstorf

   1. Göppinger SV 1895
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Göppingen
   1.FC Kleve 63/03
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Kleve

   1.FC Normannia Gmünd
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Schwäbisch Gmünd
   Altonaer FC 93
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Hamburg

   ASC 09 Dortmund
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Dortmund
   ASV Neumarkt
   Founded:  1860
   City:  Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz

   ASV Vach
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Fürth
   ATSV Erlangen
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Erlangen

   Bahlinger SC
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Bahlingen
   Blumenthaler SV
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bremen

   Brandenburger SC Süd 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Brandenburg
   Bremer SV
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Bremen

   Brinkumer SV
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Stuhr
   BSC Hastedt
   Founded:  1885
   City:  Bremen

   BSG Chemie Leipzig
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Leipzig
   BSG Wismut Gera
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Gera

   BTS Neustadt
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Bremen
   BV Cloppenburg
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Cloppenburg

   CFC Hertha 06
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Berlin
   DJK Ammerthal
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Ammerthal

   DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Bamberg
   DJK Gebenbach
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Gebenbach

   DJK Vilzing 1967
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Cham
   Eintracht Braunschweig II
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Braunschweig

   ESC Geestemünde
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Bremerhaven
   ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
   Founded:  1881
   City:  Essen

   Euskirchener TSC
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Euskirchen
   Eutiner SpVgg 08
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Eutin

   FC 08 Villingen
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Villingen-Schwenningen
   FC Anker Wismar
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Wismar

   FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Ludwigshafen
   FC Bayern Alzenau
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Alzenau

   FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Bonn
   FC Blau-Weiß Karbach
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Karbach

   FC Brünninghausen 1927
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Dortmund
   FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Jena

   FC Eddersheim
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Hattersheim am Main
   FC Ederbergland
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Battenberg (Eder)

   FC Eilenburg
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Eilenburg
   FC Einheit Rudolstadt
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Rudolstadt

   FC Eintracht Northeim
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Northeim
   FC Eintracht Rheine
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Rheine

   FC Germania Friedrichstal
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Stutensee
   FC Gießen
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Gießen

   FC Gütersloh
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Gütersloh
   FC Hagen/Uthlede
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Hagen im Bremischen

   FC Hansa Rostock II
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Rostock
   FC Hennef 05
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Hennef (Sieg)

   FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Berlin
   FC Hertha Wiesbach
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Eppelborn

   FC Hürth
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Hürth
   FC Inter Leipzig
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Leipzig

   FC Ismaning
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Ismaning
   FC Nöttingen
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Remchingen

   FC Oberneuland
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Bremen
   FC Schalke 04 II
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Gelsenkirchen

   FC Strausberg
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Strausberg
   FC Süderelbe
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Hamburg

   FC Teutonia Ottensen
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Hamburg
   FC Unterföhring
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Unterföhring

   FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Düren
   FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Wegberg

   FC Würzburger Kickers II
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Würzburg
   FSC 1924 Lohfelden
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Lohfelden

   FSV 08 Bissingen
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Bietigheim-Bissingen
   FSV 63 Luckenwalde
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Luckenwalde

   FSV Duisburg
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Duisburg
   FSV Erlangen-Bruck
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Erlangen

   FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Homburg
   FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Nordhausen

   FV 07 Diefflen
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Dillingen/Saar
   FV 07 Engers
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Engers

   FV Bad Vilbel
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bad Vilbel
   FV Ravensburg
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Ravensburg

   Greifswalder FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Greifswald
   Habenhauser FV
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Bremen

   Hamburg-Eimsbütteler BC
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Hamburg
   Hammer SpVg
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Hamm

   Hassia Bingen
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Bingen
   Heeslinger SC
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Heeslingen

   Heider SV
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Heide
   Holzwickeder SC
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Holzwickede

   HSC Hannover
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Hannover
   HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Hamburg

   Hünfelder SV
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Hünfeld
   Inter Türkspor Kiel
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Kiel

   KSV Baunatal
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Baunatal
   KSV Hessen Kassel
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Kassel

   KSV Vatan Spor Bremen
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Bremen
   Leher TS
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Bremerhaven

   Ludwigsfelder FC
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Ludwigsfelde
   Malchower SV
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Malchow

   Meiendorfer SV
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Hamburg
   MTV Gifhorn
   Founded:  1861
   City:  Gifhorn

   MTV Wolfenbüttel
   Founded:  1848
   City:  Wolfenbüttel
   Neckarsulmer SU
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Neckarsulm

   Niendorfer TSV 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Hamburg
   NTSV Strand 08
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Timmendorfer Strand

   OSC Bremerhaven
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Bremerhaven
   PSV Union Neumünster
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Neumünster

   Ratinger SV Germania 04/19
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Ratingen
   Rot Weiss Ahlen
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Ahlen

   SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Idar-Oberstein
   SC 1926 Eltersdorf
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Erlangen

   SC Borgfeld
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Bremen
   SC Borussia 1912 Freialdenhoven
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Aldenhoven

   SC Condor
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Hamburg
   SC Düsseldorf-West
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Düsseldorf

   SC Paderborn 07 II
   Founded:  1985
   City:  Paderborn
   SC Spelle-Venhaus
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Spelle

   SC Staaken 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Berlin
   SC Union Nettetal
   Founded:  1996
   City:  Nettetal

   SC Velbert
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Velbert
   SC Victoria Hamburg
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Hamburg

   SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Griesheim
   SC Waldgirmes
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Lahnau

   SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Flensburg
   SC Westfalia Herne
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Herne

   SF Baumberg
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Monheim am Rhein
   SFL Bremerhaven
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Bremerhaven

   SG Aumund-Vegesack
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Bremen
   SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Fulda

   SG Union Sandersdorf
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Sandersdorf-Brehna
   SGV Freiberg
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Frechen

   Siegburger SV 04
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Siegburg
   Sportfreunde Siegen
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Siegen

   SpVg Frechen 20
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Frechen
   SpVg Schonnebeck
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Essen

   SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Neu-Isenburg
   SpVgg Ansbach 09
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Ansbach

   SpVgg Bayern Hof
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Hof
   SpVgg Blau-Weiß 1890
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Berlin

   SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Leiblfing-Hankofen
   SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Forchheim

   SSV Jahn Regensburg II
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Regensburg
   SSV Merten
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Bornheim

   SSV Reutlingen 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Reutlingen
   SSVg Velbert 02
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Velbert

   SV 1910 Breinig
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Stolberg
   SV Altlüdersdorf
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Gransee-Altlüdersdorf

   SV Arminia Hannover
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Hannover
   SV Atlas Delmenhorst
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Delmenhorst

   SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Bergisch Gladbach
   SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
   Founded:  1894
   City:  Zorbau

   SV Buchonia Flieden
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Flieden
   SV Curslack-Neuengamme
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Hamburg

   SV Deutz 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Köln
   SV Eichede
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Steinburg

   SV Eintracht 05 Trier
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Trier
   SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Risum-Lindholm

   SV Kirchanschöring
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kirchanschöring
   SV Lichtenberg 47
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Berlin

   SV Linx 1949
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Rheinau
   SV Oberachern
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Achern

   SV Pullach
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Pullach im Isartal
   SV Röchling Völklingen 06
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Völklingen

   SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Hadamar
   SV Rugenbergen
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Bönningstedt

   SV Schermbeck 1912
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Schermbeck
   SV Seligenporten 1949
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Seligenporten

   SV Spielberg
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Karlsbad-Spielberg
   SV Stuttgarter Kickers
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Stuttgart

   SV Todesfelde
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Todesfelde
   SV Türkgücü Ataspor München
   Founded:  2001
   City:  München

   SV Werder Bremen III
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Bremen
   SV Westfalia 1935 Rhynern
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Hamm

   TB Uphusen
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Achim
   Tennis Borussia Berlin
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Berlin

   Torgelower FC Greif
   Founded:  1890
   City:  Torgelow
   TSB Flensburg
   Founded:  1849
   City:  Flensburg

   TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Sprockhövel
   TSG Backnang
   Founded:  1846
   City:  Backnang

   TSG Neustrelitz
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Neustrelitz
   TSG Pfeddersheim
   Founded:  1886
   City:  Worms

   TSV 1860 München II
   Founded:  1848
   City:  München
   TSV 1861 Nördlingen
   Founded:  1861
   City:  Nördlingen

   TSV 1896 Rain
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Rain am Lech
   TSV Abtswind 1956
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Abtswind

   TSV Aubstadt
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Aubstadt
   TSV Bordesholm
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Bordesholm

   TSV Buchholz 08
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Buchholz
   TSV Dachau 1865
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Dachau

   TSV Emmelshausen
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Emmelshausen
   TSV Großbardorf 1923
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Großbardorf

   TSV Ilshofen
   Founded:  1862
   City:  Ilshofen
   TSV Kottern 1874
   Founded:  1984
   City:  Kempten

   TSV Kropp
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kropp
   TSV Lägerdorf
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Lägerdorf

   TSV Meerbusch
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Meerbusch
   TSV Sasel
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Hamburg

   TSV Schilksee
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Kiel
   TSV Schott Mainz
   Founded:  1953
   City:  Mainz

   TSV Schwaben Augsburg
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Augsburg
   TSV Schwabmünchen
   Founded:  1863
   City:  Schwabmünchen

   Türk Gücü Friedberg
   Founded:  1988
   City:  Friedberg
   TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Düsseldorf

   TuS 1914 Mechtersheim
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Römerberg
   TuS Bersenbrück
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Bersenbrück

   TuS Dassendorf
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Dassendorf
   TuS Ennepetal 1911
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Ennepetal

   TuS Erndtebrück
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Erndtebrück
   TuS Haltern 1882
   Founded:  1882
   City:  Haltern Am See

   TuS Holzkirchen
   Founded:  1888
   City:  Holzkirchen
   TuS Koblenz
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Koblenz

   TuS Osdorf
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Hamburg
   TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Koblenz

   TuS Schwachhausen
   Founded:  1883
   City:  Bremen
   TV Askania Bernburg
   Founded:  1879
   City:  Bernburg

   TV Jahn Hiesfeld
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Dinslaken
   VfB 03 Hilden
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Hilden

   VfB Dillingen
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Dillingen/Saar
   VfB Ginsheim
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Ginsheim-Gustavsburg

   VfB Homberg
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Duisburg
   VfB Krieschow 1921
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Kolkwitz

   VfB Lübeck II
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Lübeck
   VfB Speldorf
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Mülheim an der Ruhr

   VFC Plauen
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Plauen
   VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Hohenstein-Ernstthal

   VfL 08 Vichttal
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Stolberg
   VfL Alfter
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Alfter

   VfL Halle 96
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Halle an der Saale
   VfL Oythe
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Vechta

   VfL Pinneberg
   Founded:  1888
   City:  Pinneberg
   VfR Neumünster
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Neumünster

   VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Hildesheim
   Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Hamburg

   Wedeler TSV
   Founded:  1863
   City:  Wedel
   Würzburger FV
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Würzburg