Oberliga 2018/2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Relegation Playoff

  FC Anker Wismar   2 : 3   VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 
 12.06.2019 18:30 CETFC Anker Wismar  1 : 1  VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
 16.06.2019 14:00 CETVfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal  2 : 1  FC Anker Wismar


Relegation/Promotion Playoff - Final

  DJK Gebenbach   1 : 2   TSV 1896 Rain 
 05.06.2019 18:30 CETDJK Gebenbach  0 : 2  TSV 1896 Rain
 Venue:  Sportgelände Gebenbach, Gebenbach Attendance:  1413
 08.06.2019 16:00 CETTSV 1896 Rain  0 : 1  DJK Gebenbach
 Venue:  Georg-Weber-Stadion, Rain am Lech Attendance:  972


Promotion Round - South

 Venue:  Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Bayern Alzenau  20203:302
2      
  SV Röchling Völklingen 06 (R) 20203:302
3      
  SV Stuttgarter Kickers (R) 20202:202

Relegation/Promotion Playoff

  FC Eintracht Northeim   0 : 3   Lüneburger SK Hansa 
 29.05.2019 19:30 CETFC Eintracht Northeim  0 : 1  Lüneburger SK Hansa
 Venue:  Gustav-Wegner-Stadion, Northeim Attendance:  1438
 02.06.2019 16:00 CETLüneburger SK Hansa  2 : 0  FC Eintracht Northeim
 Venue:  Lüneburg Sülzwiesen A-Platz, Lüneburg Attendance:  1493
  TSV 1896 Rain   2 : 3   SV Heimstetten 
 30.05.2019 14:00 CETTSV 1896 Rain  1 : 1  SV Heimstetten
 Venue:  Georg-Weber-Stadion, Rain am Lech Attendance:  1033
 02.06.2019 16:00 CETSV Heimstetten  2 : 1  TSV 1896 Rain
 Venue:  Sportpark Heimstetten, Heimstetten Attendance:  707
  DJK Gebenbach   1 : 2   TSV 1860 Rosenheim 
 30.05.2019 14:00 CETDJK Gebenbach  0 : 1  TSV 1860 Rosenheim
 Venue:  Sportgelände Gebenbach, Gebenbach Attendance:  1640
 02.06.2019 16:00 CETTSV 1860 Rosenheim  1 : 1  DJK Gebenbach
 Venue:  Jahnstadion, Rosenheim Attendance:  920


Promotion Round - North






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Altonaer FC 93 (R) 21104:314
2      
  Heider SV  20202:202
3      
  Bremer SV  20113:4-11

Mittelrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  28206264:253966
2      
  FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 (R) 28203561:223963
3      
  FC Hennef 05  28146848:341448
4      
  SC Borussia 1912 Freialdenhoven  28128843:301344
5      
  FC Hürth  281012643:291442
6      
  SV 1910 Breinig  281161154:48639
7      
  SV Deutz 05 (P) 281061245:59-1436
8      
  1. FC Düren (P) 28811948:42635
9      
  SpVg Frechen 20 (P) 28712942:42033
10    
  FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf  28881253:64-1132
11    
  FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler  28871344:51-731
12    
  VfL 08 Vichttal  28791232:48-1630
13    
  Siegburger SV 04  286111130:39-929
14    
  VfL Alfter  28661632:64-3224
15    
  SSV Merten  28551825:67-4220
16    
  Euskirchener TSC  00000:000



Niederrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  VfB Homberg  342581100:346683
2      
  SF Baumberg  34209583:572669
3      
  1. FC Bocholt 1900  34169961:451657
4      
  1. FC Monheim  341510966:57955
5      
  SSVg Velbert 02  341661273:442954
6      
  Ratinger SV Germania 04/19  341661267:511654
7      
  TSV Meerbusch (P) 341561370:601051
8      
  TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf  341471351:56-549
9      
  SpVg Schonnebeck  341531658:65-748
10    
  VfB 03 Hilden  341381373:68547
11    
  SC Velbert (P) 341381347:58-1147
12    
  1.FC Kleve 63/03 (P) 341361556:49745
13    
  ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen  341271557:51643
14    
  SC Union Nettetal (P) 3411101341:54-1343
15    
  SC Düsseldorf-West  341251750:59-941
16    
  TV Jahn Hiesfeld  34781945:82-3729
17    
  VfB Speldorf  34682048:87-3926
18    
  FSV Duisburg (P) 34342741:110-6913



Westfalen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Schalke 04 II  34274393:217285
2      
  TuS Haltern 1882  34217663:263770
3      
  ASC 09 Dortmund  342041060:372364
4      
  TSG 1881 Sprockhövel  341491173:532051
5      
  SV Westfalia 1935 Rhynern (R) 341541550:53-349
6      
  SC Paderborn 07 II  341371470:64646
7      
  SC Westfalia Herne  341361558:60-245
8      
  SV Schermbeck 1912 (P) 341361543:55-1245
9      
  Rot Weiss Ahlen  341281461:62-144
10    
  FC Gütersloh  341351648:61-1344
11    
  Holzwickeder SC (P) 341191452:55-342
12    
  Hammer SpVg  341331849:58-942
13    
  Sportfreunde Siegen  3410121242:59-1742
14    
  TuS Ennepetal 1911  341181544:57-1341
15    
  TuS Erndtebrück (R) 3410101449:56-740
16    
  FC Eintracht Rheine  341241847:81-3440
17    
  FC Brünninghausen 1927  341071742:62-2037
18    
  1. FC Gievenbeck (P) 346111740:64-2429



Niedersachsen

 Venue:  Hasestadion, Bersenbrück
 Venue:  Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion, Hildesheim
 Venue:  Gustav-Wegner-Stadion, Northeim
 Venue:  Stadion an der Düsternortstraße, Delmenhorst
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Uphusen, Achim





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  HSC Hannover (P) 30179458:362260
2      
  FC Eintracht Northeim  30184856:322458
3      
  SC Spelle-Venhaus  30156963:432051
4      
  Eintracht Braunschweig II (R) 30147963:501349
5      
  TuS Bersenbrück  301461059:421748
6      
  SV Arminia Hannover  301361152:46645
7      
  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim (R) 301281036:35144
8      
  Heeslinger SC  301271145:351043
9      
  FC Hagen/Uthlede (P) 301171251:56-540
10    
  SV Atlas Delmenhorst  309111041:40138
11    
  MTV Wolfenbüttel (P) 301151440:55-1538
12    
  TB Uphusen  30981344:42235
13    
  MTV Gifhorn  301041637:49-1234
14    
  1. FC Wunstorf  301041630:56-2634
15    
  VfL Oythe (P) 30841836:63-2728
16    
  BV Cloppenburg  30581737:68-3123



Baden-Württemberg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Bahlinger SC  34225784:345071
2      
  SV Stuttgarter Kickers (R) 34199662:303266
3      
  FSV 08 Bissingen  341710766:452161
4      
  FC Nöttingen  34178970:482259
5      
  1. Göppinger SV 1895  34169960:481257
6      
  FV Ravensburg  341510956:401655
7      
  SGV Freiberg  341591073:532054
8      
  FC 08 Villingen  341581159:51853
9      
  SSV Reutlingen 05  341411949:51-253
10    
  Neckarsulmer SU  341381345:55-1047
11    
  1. CfR Pforzheim  341291344:44045
12    
  SV Linx 1949 (P) 341351663:79-1644
13    
  TSV Ilshofen (P) 341271534:46-1243
14    
  SV Oberachern  341251764:71-741
15    
  TSG Backnang  341071744:52-837
16    
  FC Germania Friedrichstal (P) 34652339:88-4923
17    
  1.FC Normannia Gmünd (P) 342131928:61-3319
18    
  SV Spielberg  34382330:74-4417



Nordost-Süd

 Venue:  Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion, Luckenwalde
 Venue:  Hartenfelsstadion, Torgau
 Venue:  Stadion Am Steg, Gera
 Venue:  Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark, Rudolstadt
 Venue:  Ilburg-Stadion, Eilenburg
 Venue:  Waldstadion, Ludwigsfelde
 Venue:  Kunstrasen AKS, Nordhausen





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  BSG Chemie Leipzig (R) 30216365:293669
2      
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde (R) 30208283:295468
3      
  FC Eilenburg  30176762:362657
4      
  FC Inter Leipzig  301411550:222853
5      
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II (P) 301210858:451346
6      
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  301371051:47446
7      
  VfB Krieschow 1921  301171235:41-640
8      
  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  309101140:46-637
9      
  Ludwigsfelder FC (P) 30991237:41-436
10    
  BSG Wismut Gera  30981355:63-835
11    
  VFC Plauen  308101244:46-234
12    
  VfL Halle 96  308101252:60-834
13    
  SG Union Sandersdorf  30941733:46-1331
14    
  TV Askania Bernburg  30851737:64-2729
15    
  VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (P) 30751835:71-3626
16    
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau (P) 30381933:84-5117



Nordost-Nord






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Lichtenberg 47  30235269:125774
2      
  Tennis Borussia Berlin  30214576:274967
3      
  Greifswalder FC (P) 30185767:442359
4      
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  30167764:333155
5      
  FC Hansa Rostock II  30167769:393055
6      
  SpVgg Blau-Weiß 1890 (P) 301351258:391944
7      
  SV Altlüdersdorf  301321550:61-1141
8      
  SC Staaken 1919  301081256:52438
9      
  Torgelower FC Greif  301081244:48-438
10    
  TSG Neustrelitz (R) 301071337:46-937
11    
  CFC Hertha 06  301211745:67-2237
12    
  1. FC Lok Stendal  301121742:72-3035
13    
  FC Strausberg  301031742:64-2233
14    
  Brandenburger SC Süd 05  30951652:64-1232
15    
  FC Anker Wismar  30881425:47-2232
16    
  Malchower SV  30112828:109-814



Bremen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Bremer SV  302811115:1210385
2      
  FC Oberneuland  302802139:1812184
3      
  SFL Bremerhaven (P) 30194770:373361
4      
  TuS Schwachhausen  30174985:592655
5      
  ESC Geestemünde  3015114101:92946
6      
  SG Aumund-Vegesack  301261271:63842
7      
  Blumenthaler SV  301331468:70-242
8      
  Brinkumer SV  301251375:79-441
9      
  Leher TS  301091167:80-1339
10    
  BSC Hastedt  301091152:72-2039
11    
  SV Werder Bremen III  30871552:73-2131
12    
  SC Borgfeld (P) 30941758:88-3031
13    
  Habenhauser FV  30741948:103-5525
14    
  BTS Neustadt  30581733:69-3623
15    
  OSC Bremerhaven  30651943:88-4523
16    
  KSV Vatan Spor Bremen  30362127:101-7415



Schleswig-Holstein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  NTSV Strand 08  28206273:254866
2      
  TSB Flensburg  28169381:384357
3      
  SV Todesfelde  28149570:393151
4      
  Heider SV  28164864:442049
5      
  SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II  28127955:49643
6      
  VfB Lübeck II (P) 28118953:55-241
7      
  SV Eichede  281010856:411540
8      
  TSV Bordesholm (P) 281241246:52-640
9      
  Eutiner SpVgg 08 (R) 28991060:54636
10    
  Inter Türkspor Kiel  28981143:63-2035
11    
  PSV Union Neumünster  281041446:58-1231
12    
  TSV Kropp (P) 28771442:64-2228
13    
  SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm  28821831:61-3026
14    
  VfR Neumünster  28541932:62-3019
15    
  TSV Lägerdorf  28432126:73-4715
16    
  TSV Schilksee  00000:000



Hamburg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Altonaer FC 93 (R) 34253672:244878
2      
  FC Teutonia Ottensen  34244679:334676
3      
  TuS Dassendorf  34232992:306271
4      
  SC Victoria Hamburg  342329100:465471
5      
  Niendorfer TSV 1919  342041081:394264
6      
  HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  34179888:583060
7      
  TSV Sasel  341851188:523659
8      
  TuS Osdorf  341551468:69-150
9      
  TSV Buchholz 08  341471373:66749
10    
  FC Süderelbe  341371468:70-246
11    
  SV Curslack-Neuengamme  341281461:59244
12    
  SV Rugenbergen  341241863:67-440
13    
  Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881  341141956:76-2037
14    
  Meiendorfer SV (P) 34991644:71-2736
15    
  Wedeler TSV  34891751:68-1733
16    
  Hamburg-Eimsbütteler BC (P) 34922355:99-4429
17    
  SC Condor  34842259:93-3428
18    
  VfL Pinneberg  34103321:199-1783



Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz  342011368:303871
2      
  SV Röchling Völklingen 06 (R) 341861067:382960
3      
  TSG Pfeddersheim  341861073:571660
4      
  TuS Koblenz (R) 341611754:342059
5      
  FV 07 Engers  341851159:481159
6      
  SV Eintracht 05 Trier  34169967:412657
7      
  TSV Schott Mainz (R) 341761176:552157
8      
  TuS 1914 Mechtersheim  341581157:49853
9      
  1. FC Kaiserslautern II  341561361:421951
10    
  FC Hertha Wiesbach  341551450:43750
11    
  Hassia Bingen (P) 341521758:58047
12    
  FC Blau-Weiß Karbach  341291348:50-245
13    
  FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen (P) 341271558:74-1643
14    
  FV 07 Diefflen  341261660:73-1342
15    
  FSV Viktoria Jägersburg  348111549:65-1635
16    
  TSV Emmelshausen (P) 341122134:71-3735
17    
  SC 07 Idar-Oberstein  34462447:95-4818
18    
  VfB Dillingen (P) 34442634:97-6316



Hessen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Gießen  322543114:258979
2      
  FC Bayern Alzenau  32206685:404566
3      
  KSV Hessen Kassel (R) 32217471:314065
4      
  SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar  32186881:513060
5      
  SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz  321641270:511952
6      
  VfB Ginsheim  321551273:74-150
7      
  KSV Baunatal  321461253:57-448
8      
  FC Eddersheim (P) 321441456:61-546
9      
  SC Waldgirmes  321291153:54-145
10    
  FV Bad Vilbel (P) 321241645:49-440
11    
  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  321231747:68-2139
12    
  FSC 1924 Lohfelden  321151647:54-738
13    
  Türk Gücü Friedberg (P) 321061658:77-1936
14    
  SV Buchonia Flieden  32951848:63-1532
15    
  Hünfelder SV (P) 32861833:71-3829
16    
  FC Ederbergland  32632339:99-6021
17    
  SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg  32552240:88-4820



Bayern Süd

 Venue:  Professor Erich Greipl Stadion, Ismaning
 Venue:  Sportplatz an der Gistlstraße, Pullach im Isartal
 Venue:  Sportpark Alte Römerstraße, Dachau
 Venue:  Trainingsgelände TSV 1860, München
 Venue:  ABT-Arena, Durach
 Venue:  Sportanlage an der Isar, Unterföhring
 Venue:  Manfred-Zollner-Stadion, Cham
 Venue:  Gerd-Müller-Stadion, Nördlingen





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Türkgücü Ataspor München (P) 32215659:302968
2      
  TSV 1896 Rain  321610660:421858
3      
  SSV Jahn Regensburg II (P) 32158969:482153
4      
  SV Pullach  321721352:48453
5      
  DJK Vilzing 1967  32149947:361151
6      
  TSV Dachau 1865  321471147:45249
7      
  TSV Kottern 1874  3212101046:47-146
8      
  TSV Schwabmünchen  321431557:52545
9      
  TSV 1861 Nördlingen (P) 321112953:55-245
10    
  TSV 1860 München II  321361358:481045
11    
  SV Kirchanschöring  3211111051:47444
12    
  TSV Schwaben Augsburg  3211101141:44-343
13    
  SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing  321091347:50-339
14    
  1. FC Sonthofen  321081454:64-1038
15    
  FC Ismaning  321071545:51-637
16    
  FC Unterföhring (R) 326101641:59-1828
17    
  TuS Holzkirchen  32232730:91-619



Bayern Nord

 Venue:  Stadion Grüne Au, Hof
 Venue:  MAR Arena, Seligenporten
 Venue:  BIOENERGIE-ARENA, Großbardorf
 Venue:  Schulstadion, Aubstadt
 Venue:  Sportplatz Ammerthal, Ammerthal
 Venue:  Stadion am Deininger Weg, Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
 Venue:  Sportgelände Sieboldshöhe Platz 1, Würzburg
 Venue:  Sportanlage Erlangen Paul-Gossen-Straße, Erlangen
 Venue:  Kräuter Mix Arena, Abtswind





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TSV Aubstadt  34244683:275676
2      
  DJK Gebenbach  34227583:424173
3      
  Würzburger FV  34206867:392866
4      
  TSV Großbardorf 1923  34205967:392865
5      
  SV Seligenporten 1949 (R) 34188869:501962
6      
  SC 1926 Eltersdorf  341581156:451153
7      
  SpVgg Bayern Hof  341471354:45949
8      
  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg  341461444:39548
9      
  FC Würzburger Kickers II  341461460:69-948
10    
  TSV Abtswind 1956 (P) 341361559:67-845
11    
  SpVgg Ansbach 09  3411101368:77-943
12    
  DJK Ammerthal  341161751:52-139
13    
  ATSV Erlangen (P) 341161743:60-1739
14    
  1. FC Sand  341051942:66-2435
15    
  ASV Vach (P) 341032145:76-3133
16    
  FSV Erlangen-Bruck  34942153:74-2131
17    
  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim  34862058:86-2830
18    
  ASV Neumarkt  34772035:84-4928





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. CfR Pforzheim
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Pforzheim
   1. FC Bocholt 1900
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Bocholt

   1. FC Düren
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Düren
   1. FC Gievenbeck
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Münster

   1. FC Kaiserslautern II
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Kaiserslautern
   1. FC Lok Stendal
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Stendal

   1. FC Monheim
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Monheim am Rhein
   1. FC Sand
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Sand am Main

   1. FC Sonthofen
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Sonthofen
   1. FC Wunstorf
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Wunstorf

   1. Göppinger SV 1895
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Göppingen
   1.FC Kleve 63/03
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Kleve

   1.FC Normannia Gmünd
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Schwäbisch Gmünd
   Altonaer FC 93
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Hamburg

   ASC 09 Dortmund
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Dortmund
   ASV Neumarkt
   Founded:  1860
   City:  Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz

   ASV Vach
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Fürth
   ATSV Erlangen
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Erlangen

   Bahlinger SC
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Bahlingen
   Blumenthaler SV
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bremen

   Brandenburger SC Süd 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Brandenburg
   Bremer SV
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Bremen

   Brinkumer SV
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Stuhr
   BSC Hastedt
   Founded:  1885
   City:  Bremen

   BSG Chemie Leipzig
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Leipzig
   BSG Wismut Gera
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Gera

   BTS Neustadt
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Bremen
   BV Cloppenburg
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Cloppenburg

   CFC Hertha 06
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Berlin
   DJK Ammerthal
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Ammerthal

   DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Bamberg
   DJK Gebenbach
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Gebenbach

   DJK Vilzing 1967
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Cham
   Eintracht Braunschweig II
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Braunschweig

   ESC Geestemünde
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Bremerhaven
   ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
   Founded:  1881
   City:  Essen

   Euskirchener TSC
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Euskirchen
   Eutiner SpVgg 08
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Eutin

   FC 08 Villingen
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Villingen-Schwenningen
   FC Anker Wismar
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Wismar

   FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Ludwigshafen
   FC Bayern Alzenau
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Alzenau

   FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Bonn
   FC Blau-Weiß Karbach
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Karbach

   FC Brünninghausen 1927
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Dortmund
   FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Jena

   FC Eddersheim
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Hattersheim am Main
   FC Ederbergland
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Battenberg (Eder)

   FC Eilenburg
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Eilenburg
   FC Einheit Rudolstadt
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Rudolstadt

   FC Eintracht Northeim
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Northeim
   FC Eintracht Rheine
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Rheine

   FC Germania Friedrichstal
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Stutensee
   FC Gießen
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Gießen

   FC Gütersloh
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Gütersloh
   FC Hagen/Uthlede
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Hagen im Bremischen

   FC Hansa Rostock II
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Rostock
   FC Hennef 05
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Hennef (Sieg)

   FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Berlin
   FC Hertha Wiesbach
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Eppelborn

   FC Hürth
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Hürth
   FC Inter Leipzig
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Leipzig

   FC Ismaning
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Ismaning
   FC Nöttingen
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Remchingen

   FC Oberneuland
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Bremen
   FC Schalke 04 II
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Gelsenkirchen

   FC Strausberg
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Strausberg
   FC Süderelbe
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Hamburg

   FC Teutonia Ottensen
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Hamburg
   FC Unterföhring
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Unterföhring

   FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Düren
   FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Wegberg

   FC Würzburger Kickers II
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Würzburg
   FSC 1924 Lohfelden
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Lohfelden

   FSV 08 Bissingen
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Bietigheim-Bissingen
   FSV 63 Luckenwalde
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Luckenwalde

   FSV Duisburg
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Duisburg
   FSV Erlangen-Bruck
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Erlangen

   FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Homburg
   FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Nordhausen

   FV 07 Diefflen
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Dillingen/Saar
   FV 07 Engers
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Engers

   FV Bad Vilbel
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bad Vilbel
   FV Ravensburg
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Ravensburg

   Greifswalder FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Greifswald
   Habenhauser FV
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Bremen

   Hamburg-Eimsbütteler BC
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Hamburg
   Hammer SpVg
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Hamm

   Hassia Bingen
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Bingen
   Heeslinger SC
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Heeslingen

   Heider SV
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Heide
   Holzwickeder SC
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Holzwickede

   HSC Hannover
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Hannover
   HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Hamburg

   Hünfelder SV
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Hünfeld
   Inter Türkspor Kiel
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Kiel

   KSV Baunatal
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Baunatal
   KSV Hessen Kassel
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Kassel

   KSV Vatan Spor Bremen
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Bremen
   Leher TS
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Bremerhaven

   Ludwigsfelder FC
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Ludwigsfelde
   Malchower SV
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Malchow

   Meiendorfer SV
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Hamburg
   MTV Gifhorn
   Founded:  1861
   City:  Gifhorn

   MTV Wolfenbüttel
   Founded:  1848
   City:  Wolfenbüttel
   Neckarsulmer SU
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Neckarsulm

   Niendorfer TSV 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Hamburg
   NTSV Strand 08
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Timmendorfer Strand

   OSC Bremerhaven
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Bremerhaven
   PSV Union Neumünster
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Neumünster

   Ratinger SV Germania 04/19
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Ratingen
   Rot Weiss Ahlen
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Ahlen

   SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Idar-Oberstein
   SC 1926 Eltersdorf
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Erlangen

   SC Borgfeld
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Bremen
   SC Borussia 1912 Freialdenhoven
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Aldenhoven

   SC Condor
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Hamburg
   SC Düsseldorf-West
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Düsseldorf

   SC Paderborn 07 II
   Founded:  1985
   City:  Paderborn
   SC Spelle-Venhaus
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Spelle

   SC Staaken 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Berlin
   SC Union Nettetal
   Founded:  1996
   City:  Nettetal

   SC Velbert
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Velbert
   SC Victoria Hamburg
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Hamburg

   SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Griesheim
   SC Waldgirmes
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Lahnau

   SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Flensburg
   SC Westfalia Herne
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Herne

   SF Baumberg
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Monheim am Rhein
   SFL Bremerhaven
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Bremerhaven

   SG Aumund-Vegesack
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Bremen
   SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Fulda

   SG Union Sandersdorf
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Sandersdorf-Brehna
   SGV Freiberg
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Frechen

   Siegburger SV 04
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Siegburg
   Sportfreunde Siegen
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Siegen

   SpVg Frechen 20
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Frechen
   SpVg Schonnebeck
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Essen

   SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Neu-Isenburg
   SpVgg Ansbach 09
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Ansbach

   SpVgg Bayern Hof
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Hof
   SpVgg Blau-Weiß 1890
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Berlin

   SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Leiblfing-Hankofen
   SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Forchheim

   SSV Jahn Regensburg II
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Regensburg
   SSV Merten
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Bornheim

   SSV Reutlingen 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Reutlingen
   SSVg Velbert 02
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Velbert

   SV 1910 Breinig
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Stolberg
   SV Altlüdersdorf
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Gransee-Altlüdersdorf

   SV Arminia Hannover
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Hannover
   SV Atlas Delmenhorst
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Delmenhorst

   SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Bergisch Gladbach
   SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
   Founded:  1894
   City:  Zorbau

   SV Buchonia Flieden
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Flieden
   SV Curslack-Neuengamme
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Hamburg

   SV Deutz 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Köln
   SV Eichede
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Steinburg

   SV Eintracht 05 Trier
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Trier
   SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Risum-Lindholm

   SV Kirchanschöring
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kirchanschöring
   SV Lichtenberg 47
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Berlin

   SV Linx 1949
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Rheinau
   SV Oberachern
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Achern

   SV Pullach
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Pullach im Isartal
   SV Röchling Völklingen 06
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Völklingen

   SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Hadamar
   SV Rugenbergen
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Bönningstedt

   SV Schermbeck 1912
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Schermbeck
   SV Seligenporten 1949
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Seligenporten

   SV Spielberg
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Karlsbad-Spielberg
   SV Stuttgarter Kickers
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Stuttgart

   SV Todesfelde
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Todesfelde
   SV Türkgücü Ataspor München
   Founded:  2001
   City:  München

   SV Werder Bremen III
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Bremen
   SV Westfalia 1935 Rhynern
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Hamm

   TB Uphusen
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Achim
   Tennis Borussia Berlin
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Berlin

   Torgelower FC Greif
   Founded:  1890
   City:  Torgelow
   TSB Flensburg
   Founded:  1849
   City:  Flensburg

   TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Sprockhövel
   TSG Backnang
   Founded:  1846
   City:  Backnang

   TSG Neustrelitz
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Neustrelitz
   TSG Pfeddersheim
   Founded:  1886
   City:  Worms

   TSV 1860 München II
   Founded:  1848
   City:  München
   TSV 1861 Nördlingen
   Founded:  1861
   City:  Nördlingen

   TSV 1896 Rain
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Rain am Lech
   TSV Abtswind 1956
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Abtswind

   TSV Aubstadt
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Aubstadt
   TSV Bordesholm
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Bordesholm

   TSV Buchholz 08
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Buchholz
   TSV Dachau 1865
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Dachau

   TSV Emmelshausen
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Emmelshausen
   TSV Großbardorf 1923
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Großbardorf

   TSV Ilshofen
   Founded:  1862
   City:  Ilshofen
   TSV Kottern 1874
   Founded:  1984
   City:  Kempten

   TSV Kropp
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kropp
   TSV Lägerdorf
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Lägerdorf

   TSV Meerbusch
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Meerbusch
   TSV Sasel
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Hamburg

   TSV Schilksee
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Kiel
   TSV Schott Mainz
   Founded:  1953
   City:  Mainz

   TSV Schwaben Augsburg
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Augsburg
   TSV Schwabmünchen
   Founded:  1863
   City:  Schwabmünchen

   Türk Gücü Friedberg
   Founded:  1988
   City:  Friedberg
   TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Düsseldorf

   TuS 1914 Mechtersheim
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Römerberg
   TuS Bersenbrück
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Bersenbrück

   TuS Dassendorf
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Dassendorf
   TuS Ennepetal 1911
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Ennepetal

   TuS Erndtebrück
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Erndtebrück
   TuS Haltern 1882
   Founded:  1882
   City:  Haltern Am See

   TuS Holzkirchen
   Founded:  1888
   City:  Holzkirchen
   TuS Koblenz
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Koblenz

   TuS Osdorf
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Hamburg
   TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Koblenz

   TuS Schwachhausen
   Founded:  1883
   City:  Bremen
   TV Askania Bernburg
   Founded:  1879
   City:  Bernburg

   TV Jahn Hiesfeld
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Dinslaken
   VfB 03 Hilden
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Hilden

   VfB Dillingen
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Dillingen/Saar
   VfB Ginsheim
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Ginsheim-Gustavsburg

   VfB Homberg
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Duisburg
   VfB Krieschow 1921
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Kolkwitz

   VfB Lübeck II
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Lübeck
   VfB Speldorf
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Mülheim an der Ruhr

   VFC Plauen
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Plauen
   VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Hohenstein-Ernstthal

   VfL 08 Vichttal
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Stolberg
   VfL Alfter
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Alfter

   VfL Halle 96
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Halle an der Saale
   VfL Oythe
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Vechta

   VfL Pinneberg
   Founded:  1888
   City:  Pinneberg
   VfR Neumünster
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Neumünster

   VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Hildesheim
   Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Hamburg

   Wedeler TSV
   Founded:  1863
   City:  Wedel
   Würzburger FV
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Würzburg