Oberliga 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Mittelrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Hennef 05  00000:000
2      
  FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920  00000:000
3      
  VfL 08 Vichttal  00000:000
4      
  SV 1910 Breinig  00000:000
5      
  FC Pesch 1956 (P) 00000:000
6      
  SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 19/46 (P) 00000:000
7      
  Siegburger SV 04  00000:000
8      
  FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler  00000:000
9      
  FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf  00000:000
11    
  FC Hürth  00000:000
12    
  SC Fortuna Köln II (P) 00000:000
13    
  SpVg Frechen 20  00000:000
14    
  1. FC Düren  00000:000
15    
  SV Deutz 05  00000:000
16    
  SV 1914 Eilendorf (P) 00000:000

Westfalen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TuS Ennepetal 1911  22006:336
2      
  SC Wiedenbrück (R) 21106:334
3      
  SV Westfalia 1935 Rhynern  21104:134
4      
  Sportfreunde Siegen  21106:424
5      
  SV Schermbeck 1912  21104:314
6      
  FC Gütersloh  21102:114
7      
  FC Eintracht Rheine  21015:233
8      
  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 (R) 21016:423
9      
  Rot Weiss Ahlen  21012:113
10    
  ASC 09 Dortmund  21012:203
11    
  SC Paderborn 07 II  21012:203
12    
  TSG 1881 Sprockhövel  21016:7-13
13    
  SC Westfalia Herne  20113:4-11
14    
  Holzwickeder SC  20113:4-11
15    
  SC Preußen Münster II (P) 20113:5-21
16    
  RSV Meinerzhagen (P) 20111:5-41
17    
  Hammer SpVg  20112:7-51
18    
  TuS Erndtebrück  20023:8-50

Niederrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV 19 Straelen (R) 33008:089
2      
  ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen  33007:169
3      
  1. FC Monheim  32106:427
4      
  SpVg Schonnebeck  32106:427
5      
  FC Kray (P) 32017:166
6      
  SF Baumberg  32018:626
7      
  Ratinger SV Germania 04/19  32017:616
8      
  TVD Velbert 1870 (P) 32013:216
9      
  VfB 03 Hilden  31118:714
10    
  TSV Meerbusch  31115:7-24
11    
  1. FC Bocholt 1900  21015:323
12    
  SSVg Velbert 02  21015:413
13    
  SC Velbert  31025:7-23
14    
  TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf  30122:5-31
15    
  SF Niederwenigern (P) 30123:8-51
16    
  1. FC Kleve 63/03  30031:6-50
17    
  Cronenberger SC (P) 30032:8-60
18    
  SC Union Nettetal  30032:11-90



Baden-Württemberg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  1. Göppinger SV 1895  33008:269
2      
  Neckarsulmer SU  32104:137
3      
  VfB Stuttgart II (R) 320110:556
4      
  SSV Reutlingen 05  31205:235
5      
  Freiburger FC (P) 31202:025
6      
  SV Stuttgarter Kickers  31115:324
7      
  Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (P) 31112:114
8      
  1. CfR Pforzheim  31113:304
9      
  FSV 08 Bissingen  31115:6-14
10    
  FC Nöttingen  31113:4-14
11    
  SGV Freiberg  31118:10-24
12    
  1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen (P) 21013:303
13    
  FV Ravensburg  31027:8-13
14    
  SV Linx 1949  30215:7-22
15    
  SV Oberachern  30214:6-22
16    
  SV Sandhausen II (P) 30211:4-32
17    
  TSV Ilshofen  30124:9-51
18    
  FC 08 Villingen  20021:6-50



Nordost-Nord






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Tennis Borussia Berlin  22009:276
2      
  FC Hansa Rostock II  22007:256
3      
  TSG Neustrelitz  22003:126
4      
  Greifswalder FC  21103:124
5      
  SpVgg Blau-Weiß 1890  21102:024
6      
  1. FC Lok Stendal  21102:024
7      
  SC Staaken 1919  21015:233
8      
  SV Victoria Seelow (P) 21015:413
9      
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  21012:203
10    
  SV Tasmania Berlin (P) 21013:4-13
11    
  Brandenburger SC Süd 05  20112:3-11
12    
  Ludwigsfelder FC  20111:3-21
13    
  Torgelower FC Greif  20111:3-21
14    
  MSV Pampow (P) 20021:4-30
15    
  FC Strausberg  20022:9-70
16    
  CFC Hertha 06  20022:10-80



Nordost-Süd






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (R) 22008:266
2      
  FC Eilenburg  22007:256
3      
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  22003:036
4      
  FC Grimma (P) 22005:326
5      
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde  21107:074
6      
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  21107:074
7      
  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  21104:044
8      
  1. FC Merseburg (P) 21014:403
9      
  VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal  21012:3-13
10    
  VfL Halle 96  21012:5-33
11    
  SG Union Sandersdorf  20110:2-21
12    
  FC Inter Leipzig  20022:4-20
13    
  FSV Martinroda (P) 20022:5-30
14    
  VFC Plauen  20021:8-70
15    
  TV Askania Bernburg  20022:10-80
16    
  VfB Krieschow 1921  20020:8-80



Niedersachsen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Arminia Hannover  33007:259
2      
  MTV Wolfenbüttel  32019:546
3      
  SC Spelle-Venhaus  32018:536
4      
  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim  32015:236
5      
  FT Braunschweig (P) 32015:416
6      
  Heeslinger SC  32014:316
7      
  TuS Bersenbrück  31116:424
8      
  SV Atlas Delmenhorst  21102:024
9      
  1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder (R) 31115:6-14
10    
  VfL Oldenburg (R) 31114:5-14
11    
  MTV Eintracht Celle (P) 21015:413
12    
  USI Lupo-Martini (R) 31025:503
13    
  TB Uphusen  31022:4-23
14    
  HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern (P) 31024:7-33
15    
  FC Eintracht Northeim  31023:7-43
16    
  FC Hagen/Uthlede  31022:6-43
17    
  MTV Gifhorn (P) 30215:7-22
18    
  BSV Kickers Emden (P) 30032:7-50



Bremen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Hemelingen (P) 330012:489
2      
  TuS Schwachhausen  330011:389
3      
  SFL Bremerhaven  330011:389
4      
  FC Oberneuland  320110:466
5      
  SG Aumund-Vegesack  320110:466
6      
  Bremer SV  31114:314
7      
  SC Borgfeld  31115:6-14
8      
  Leher TS  21016:513
9      
  BSC Hastedt  21012:203
10    
  Blumenthaler SV  21013:6-33
11    
  Brinkumer SV  31025:9-43
12    
  BTS Neustadt  31022:7-53
13    
  Habenhauser FV  30126:11-51
14    
  FC Union 60 (P) 30122:7-51
15    
  SV Werder Bremen III  20020:2-20
16    
  ESC Geestemünde  30032:15-130

Schleswig-Holstein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II  440016:11512
2      
  1. FC Phönix Lübeck (P) 430114:599
3      
  Oldenburger SV (P) 430117:989
4      
  Husumer SV (P) 422011:748
5      
  TSB Flensburg  421115:877
6      
  VfB Lübeck II  421113:767
7      
  SV Todesfelde  42119:727
8      
  Eutiner SpVgg 08  42025:416
9      
  SV Eichede  42027:9-26
10    
  SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld (P) 42025:10-56
11    
  PSV Union Neumünster  42026:13-76
12    
  SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm  41218:11-35
13    
  TSV Bordesholm  41127:704
14    
  Inter Türkspor Kiel  40044:14-100
15    
  Eckernförder SV (P) 40043:14-110
16    
  TSV Kropp  40043:17-140

Hessen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz  43109:0910
2      
  FC Eddersheim  430111:569
3      
  TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf (R) 422013:858
4      
  SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf (P) 421111:747
5      
  KSV Hessen Kassel  421111:927
6      
  SC Waldgirmes  42115:327
7      
  TuS Dietkirchen (P) 42116:7-17
8      
  VfB Ginsheim  420210:826
9      
  SV Neuhof 1910 (P) 42026:9-36
10    
  SV Steinbach 1920 (P) 41214:8-45
11    
  Türk Gücü Friedberg  41127:704
12    
  FV Bad Vilbel  31116:604
13    
  KSV Baunatal  31112:204
14    
  SC Hessen Dreieich (R) 41127:10-34
15    
  SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar  41038:10-23
16    
  1. Hanauer FC 1893 (P) 40314:6-23
17    
  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  41036:13-73
18    
  FSV 1926 Fernwald (P) 40047:15-80



Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FV 07 Diefflen  531110:4610
2      
  FV 1920 Dudenhofen (P) 531114:9510
3      
  SV 07 Elversberg II (P) 531111:7410
4      
  TSV SCHOTT Mainz  531111:7410
5      
  SV Eintracht 05 Trier  53116:3310
6      
  VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (R) 52218:538
7      
  TuS Koblenz  42205:238
8      
  1. FC Kaiserslautern II  52219:818
9      
  SV Röchling Völklingen 06  42114:407
10    
  FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen  52126:7-17
11    
  SV 1919 Gonsenheim (P) 51319:726
12    
  FC Hertha Wiesbach  520312:1206
13    
  FV 07 Engers  52038:10-26
14    
  Hassia Bingen  51226:8-25
15    
  FC Blau-Weiß Karbach  51133:9-64
16    
  TuS 1914 Mechtersheim  51046:11-53
17    
  TSG Pfeddersheim  51047:17-103
18    
  Eisbachtaler SF 1919 (P) 50145:10-51



Hamburg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TSV Sasel  440013:4912
2      
  Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881  430113:769
3      
  SC Victoria Hamburg  42119:367
4      
  TuS Dassendorf  32107:257
5      
  Niendorfer TSV 1919  42116:7-17
6      
  Hamm United FC (P) 42118:11-37
7      
  FC Teutonia Ottensen  420213:766
8      
  Hamburger SV III (P) 420211:746
9      
  TuS Osdorf  41308:716
10    
  SV Curslack-Neuengamme  412112:1025
11    
  HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  31207:615
12    
  FC Süderelbe  412110:12-25
13    
  Bramfelder SV (P) 41126:8-24
14    
  SV Rugenbergen  41036:12-63
15    
  Meiendorfer SV  40224:7-32
16    
  TSV Buchholz 08  40227:12-52
17    
  FC Union Tornesch (P) 40225:13-82
18    
  USC Paloma (P) 40045:15-100

Bayern Süd

 Venue:  Maierhofer Bau - Stadion, Leiblfing-Hankofen
 Venue:  Professor Erich Greipl Stadion, Ismaning
 Venue:  Sportplatz an der Gistlstraße, Pullach im Isartal
 Venue:  ESV-Stadion, Ingolstadt
 Venue:  Sportplatz Landwehrstraße, Wasserburg
 Venue:  Sportanlage Deisenhofen - Platz 1, Deisenhofen
 Venue:  ABT-Arena, Durach
 Venue:  Stadion Alte Mühle, Kirchanschöring
 Venue:  Ernst-Lehner-Stadion, Augsburg





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TSV 1880 Wasserburg (P) 761019:41519
2      
  FC Pipinsried (R) 752021:81317
3      
  SV Kirchanschöring  741210:10013
4      
  TSV Schwabmünchen  632117:9811
5      
  TSV Dachau 1865  732211:15-411
6      
  FC Ingolstadt 04 II (R) 631216:15110
7      
  FC Deisenhofen 1920 (P) 731312:11110
8      
  SV Pullach  731316:17-110
9      
  TSV Kottern 1874  731310:11-110
10    
  SV Donaustauf (P) 731312:15-310
11    
  FC Ismaning  730413:1039
12    
  TSV 1860 München II  722312:1208
13    
  TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg  62138:12-47
14    
  SSV Jahn Regensburg II  52037:12-56
15    
  SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing  61235:11-65
16    
  TSV Landsberg 1882 (P) 71159:13-44
17    
  TSV 1861 Nördlingen  70439:14-54
18    
  Türkspor Augsburg 1972 (P) 70347:15-83



Bayern Nord

 Venue:  BIOENERGIE-ARENA, Großbardorf
 Venue:  Manfred-Zollner-Stadion, Cham
 Venue:  Sportanlage Langenau, Erlangen
 Venue:  Sportgelände Gebenbach, Gebenbach
 Venue:  Stadion Grüne Au, Hof
 Venue:  Xaver-Bertsch-Sportpark, Ansbach
 Venue:  Seestadion, Sand am Main
 Venue:  Kräuter Mix Arena, Abtswind





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC 1926 Eltersdorf  861124:91519
2      
  SV Seligenporten 1949  760114:41018
3      
  DJK Vilzing 1967  751122:71516
4      
  TSV Würzburger FV  842221:16514
5      
  ATSV Erlangen  742114:11314
6      
  ASV Cham (P) 741213:12113
7      
  FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (P) 732218:15311
8      
  SpVgg Bayern Hof  831414:16-210
9      
  TSV Abtswind 1956  831410:13-310
10    
  Würzburger FV  730412:1209
11    
  DJK Ammerthal  723211:14-39
12    
  DJK Gebenbach  622211:1018
13    
  SpVgg Ansbach 09  721419:1907
14    
  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg  82064:16-126
15    
  TSV 1895 Karlburg (P) 82068:22-146
16    
  1. FC Sand  81259:17-85
17    
  FC Viktoria Kahl (P) 81166:17-114





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. CfR Pforzheim
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Pforzheim
   1. FC Bocholt 1900
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Bocholt

   1. FC Düren
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Düren
   1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Barsinghausen

   1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Siegen
   1. FC Kaiserslautern II
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Kaiserslautern

   1. FC Kleve 63/03
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Kleve
   1. FC Lok Stendal
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Stendal

   1. FC Merseburg
   Founded:  2019
   City:  Merseburg
   1. FC Monheim
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Monheim am Rhein

   1. FC Phönix Lübeck
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Lübeck
   1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Rielasingen-Worblingen

   1. FC Sand
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Sand am Main
   1. Göppinger SV 1895
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Göppingen

   1. Hanauer FC 1893
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Hanau
   ASC 09 Dortmund
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Dortmund

   ASV Cham
   Founded:  1863
   City:  Cham
   ATSV Erlangen
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Erlangen

   Blumenthaler SV
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bremen
   Bramfelder SV
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Hamburg

   Brandenburger SC Süd 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Brandenburg
   Bremer SV
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Bremen

   Brinkumer SV
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Stuhr
   BSC Hastedt
   Founded:  1885
   City:  Bremen

   BSV Kickers Emden
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Emden
   BTS Neustadt
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Bremen

   CFC Hertha 06
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Berlin
   Cronenberger SC
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Wuppertal

   DJK Ammerthal
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Ammerthal
   DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Bamberg

   DJK Gebenbach
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Gebenbach
   DJK Vilzing 1967
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Cham

   Eckernförder SV
   Founded:  1923
   City:  
   Eisbachtaler SF 1919
   Founded:  1966
   City:  

   ESC Geestemünde
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Bremerhaven
   ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
   Founded:  1881
   City:  Essen

   Eutiner SpVgg 08
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Eutin
   FC 08 Villingen
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Villingen-Schwenningen

   FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Ludwigshafen
   FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Bonn

   FC Blau-Weiß Karbach
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Karbach
   FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Jena

   FC Deisenhofen 1920
   Founded:  1920
   City:  
   FC Eddersheim
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Hattersheim am Main

   FC Eilenburg
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Eilenburg
   FC Einheit Rudolstadt
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Rudolstadt

   FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
   Founded:  2006
   City:  Bamberg
   FC Eintracht Northeim
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Northeim

   FC Eintracht Rheine
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Rheine
   FC Grimma
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Grimma

   FC Gütersloh
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Gütersloh
   FC Hagen/Uthlede
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Hagen im Bremischen

   FC Hansa Rostock II
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Rostock
   FC Hennef 05
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Hennef (Sieg)

   FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Berlin
   FC Hertha Wiesbach
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Eppelborn

   FC Hürth
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Hürth
   FC Ingolstadt 04 II
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Ingolstadt

   FC Inter Leipzig
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Leipzig
   FC Ismaning
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Ismaning

   FC Kray
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Essen
   FC Nöttingen
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Remchingen

   FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Neugersdorf
   FC Oberneuland
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Bremen

   FC Pesch 1956
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Köln
   FC Pipinsried
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Altomünster-Pipinsried

   FC Strausberg
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Strausberg
   FC Süderelbe
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Hamburg

   FC Teutonia Ottensen
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Hamburg
   FC Union 60
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Bremen

   FC Union Tornesch
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Hamburg
   FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Düren

   FC Viktoria Kahl
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Kahl am Main
   FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Wegberg

   Freiburger FC
   Founded:  1897
   City:  Freiburg
   FSV 08 Bissingen
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Bietigheim-Bissingen

   FSV 1926 Fernwald
   Founded:  1926
   City:  
   FSV 63 Luckenwalde
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Luckenwalde

   FSV Martinroda
   Founded:  1928
   City:  
   FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Nordhausen

   FT Braunschweig
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Braunschweig
   FV 07 Diefflen
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Dillingen/Saar

   FV 07 Engers
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Engers
   FV 1920 Dudenhofen
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Dudenhofen

   FV Bad Vilbel
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bad Vilbel
   FV Ravensburg
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Ravensburg

   Greifswalder FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Greifswald
   Habenhauser FV
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Bremen

   Hamburger SV III
   Founded:  1887
   City:  Hamburg
   Hamm United FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Hamburg

   Hammer SpVg
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Hamm
   Hassia Bingen
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Bingen

   Heeslinger SC
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Heeslingen
   Holzwickeder SC
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Holzwickede

   HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Hameln
   HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Hamburg

   Husumer SV
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Husum
   Inter Türkspor Kiel
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Kiel

   KSV Baunatal
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Baunatal
   KSV Hessen Kassel
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Kassel

   Leher TS
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Bremerhaven
   Ludwigsfelder FC
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Ludwigsfelde

   Meiendorfer SV
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Hamburg
   MSV Pampow
   Founded:  1990
   City:  

   MTV Eintracht Celle
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Celle
   MTV Gifhorn
   Founded:  1861
   City:  Gifhorn

   MTV Wolfenbüttel
   Founded:  1848
   City:  Wolfenbüttel
   Neckarsulmer SU
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Neckarsulm

   Niendorfer TSV 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Hamburg
   Oldenburger SV
   Founded:  1865
   City:  Oldenburg in Holstein

   PSV Union Neumünster
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Neumünster
   Ratinger SV Germania 04/19
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Ratingen

   Rot Weiss Ahlen
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Ahlen
   RSV Meinerzhagen
   Founded:  1921
   City:  

   SC 1926 Eltersdorf
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Erlangen
   SC Borgfeld
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Bremen

   SC Borussia 1912 Freialdenhoven
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Aldenhoven
   SC Fortuna Köln II
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Köln

   SC Hessen Dreieich
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Dreieich
   SC Paderborn 07 II
   Founded:  1985
   City:  Paderborn

   SC Preußen Münster II
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Münster
   SC Spelle-Venhaus
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Spelle

   SC Staaken 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Berlin
   SC Union Nettetal
   Founded:  1996
   City:  Nettetal

   SC Velbert
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Velbert
   SC Victoria Hamburg
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Hamburg

   SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Griesheim
   SC Waldgirmes
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Lahnau

   SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Flensburg
   SC Westfalia Herne
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Herne

   SC Wiedenbrück
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Rheda-Wiedenbrück
   SF Baumberg
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Monheim am Rhein

   SF Niederwenigern
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Hattingen
   SFL Bremerhaven
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Bremerhaven

   SG Aumund-Vegesack
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Bremen
   SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Fulda

   SG Union Sandersdorf
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Sandersdorf-Brehna
   SGV Freiberg
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Frechen

   Siegburger SV 04
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Siegburg
   Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Neresheim-Dorfmerkingen

   Sportfreunde Siegen
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Siegen
   SpVg Frechen 20
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Frechen

   SpVg Schonnebeck
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Essen
   SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 19/46
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Wesseling

   SpVgg Ansbach 09
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Ansbach
   SpVgg Bayern Hof
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Hof

   SpVgg Blau-Weiß 1890
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Berlin
   SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Leiblfing-Hankofen

   SSV Jahn Regensburg II
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Regensburg
   SSV Reutlingen 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Reutlingen

   SSVg Velbert 02
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Velbert
   SV 07 Elversberg II
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Spiesen-Elversberg

   SV 19 Straelen
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Straelen am Niederrhein
   SV 1910 Breinig
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Stolberg

   SV 1914 Eilendorf
   Founded:  1914
   City:  
   SV 1919 Gonsenheim
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Mainz

   SV Arminia Hannover
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Hannover
   SV Atlas Delmenhorst
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Delmenhorst

   SV Curslack-Neuengamme
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Hamburg
   SV Deutz 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Köln

   SV Donaustauf
   Founded:  
   City:  
   SV Eichede
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Steinburg

   SV Eintracht 05 Trier
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Trier
   SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Risum-Lindholm

   SV Hemelingen
   Founded:  1858
   City:  Bremen
   SV Kirchanschöring
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kirchanschöring

   SV Linx 1949
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Rheinau
   SV Neuhof 1910
   Founded:  1910
   City:  

   SV Oberachern
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Achern
   SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
   Founded:  1909
   City:  

   SV Pullach
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Pullach im Isartal
   SV Röchling Völklingen 06
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Völklingen

   SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Hadamar
   SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Walldorf

   SV Rugenbergen
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Bönningstedt
   SV Sandhausen II
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Sandhausen

   SV Schermbeck 1912
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Schermbeck
   SV Seligenporten 1949
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Seligenporten

   SV Steinbach 1920
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Burghaun
   SV Stuttgarter Kickers
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Stuttgart

   SV Tasmania Berlin
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Berlin
   SV Todesfelde
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Todesfelde

   SV Victoria Seelow
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Seelow
   SV Werder Bremen III
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Bremen

   SV Westfalia 1935 Rhynern
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Hamm
   TB Uphusen
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Achim

   Tennis Borussia Berlin
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Berlin
   Torgelower FC Greif
   Founded:  1890
   City:  Torgelow

   TSB Flensburg
   Founded:  1849
   City:  Flensburg
   TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Sprockhövel

   TSG Neustrelitz
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Neustrelitz
   TSG Pfeddersheim
   Founded:  1886
   City:  Worms

   TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Augsburg
   TSV 1860 München II
   Founded:  1848
   City:  München

   TSV 1861 Nördlingen
   Founded:  1861
   City:  Nördlingen
   TSV 1880 Wasserburg
   Founded:  1880
   City:  Wasserburg

   TSV 1895 Karlburg
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Karlstadt
   TSV Abtswind 1956
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Abtswind

   TSV Bordesholm
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Bordesholm
   TSV Buchholz 08
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Buchholz

   TSV Dachau 1865
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Dachau
   TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Stadtallendorf

   TSV Ilshofen
   Founded:  1862
   City:  Ilshofen
   TSV Kottern 1874
   Founded:  1984
   City:  Kempten

   TSV Kropp
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kropp
   TSV Landsberg 1882
   Founded:  1882
   City:  Landsberg am Lech

   TSV Meerbusch
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Meerbusch
   TSV Sasel
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Hamburg

   TSV SCHOTT Mainz
   Founded:  1953
   City:  Mainz
   TSV Schwabmünchen
   Founded:  1863
   City:  Schwabmünchen

   TSV Würzburger FV
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Großbardorf
   Türk Gücü Friedberg
   Founded:  1988
   City:  Friedberg

   Türkspor Augsburg 1972
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Augsburg
   TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Düsseldorf

   TuS 1914 Mechtersheim
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Römerberg
   TuS Bersenbrück
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Bersenbrück

   TuS Dassendorf
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Dassendorf
   TuS Dietkirchen
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Limburg an der Lahn

   TuS Ennepetal 1911
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Ennepetal
   TuS Erndtebrück
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Erndtebrück

   TuS Koblenz
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Koblenz
   TuS Osdorf
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Hamburg

   TuS Schwachhausen
   Founded:  1883
   City:  Bremen
   TV Askania Bernburg
   Founded:  1879
   City:  Bernburg

   TVD Velbert 1870
   Founded:  1870
   City:  Velbert
   USC Paloma
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Hamburg

   USI Lupo-Martini
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Wolfsburg
   VfB 03 Hilden
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Hilden

   VfB Ginsheim
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Ginsheim-Gustavsburg
   VfB Krieschow 1921
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Kolkwitz

   VfB Lübeck II
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Lübeck
   VfB Stuttgart II
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Stuttgart

   VFC Plauen
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Plauen
   VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Hohenstein-Ernstthal

   VfL 08 Vichttal
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Stolberg
   VfL Halle 96
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Halle an der Saale

   VfL Oldenburg
   Founded:  1894
   City:  Oldenburg
   VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Worms

   VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Hildesheim
   Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Hamburg

   Würzburger FV
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Würzburg