Oberliga 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Mittelrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920  870119:51421
2      
  Siegburger SV 04  961216:12419
3      
  1. FC Düren  853021:71418
4      
  FC Pesch 1956 (P) 943227:18915
5      
  FC Hennef 05  935114:10414
6      
  SpVg Frechen 20  941414:14013
7      
  SV Deutz 05  832310:10011
8      
  SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 19/46 (P) 832311:15-411
9      
  SC Borussia 1912 Freialdenhoven  932413:19-611
10    
  VfL 08 Vichttal  931511:11010
11    
  SC Fortuna Köln II (P) 830510:12-29
12    
  FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf  823310:15-59
13    
  SV 1914 Eilendorf (P) 92348:17-99
14    
  FC Hürth  92257:12-58
15    
  FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler  820613:19-66
16    
  SV 1910 Breinig  812511:19-85

Westfalen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC Wiedenbrück (R) 1173124:141024
2      
  Rot Weiss Ahlen  1163218:9921
3      
  RSV Meinerzhagen (P) 1163220:13721
4      
  TuS Ennepetal 1911  1162323:15820
5      
  FC Eintracht Rheine  1151520:16416
6      
  SC Paderborn 07 II  1151521:18316
7      
  SC Preußen Münster II (P) 1144315:13216
8      
  FC Gütersloh  1144317:16116
9      
  SV Schermbeck 1912  1144311:12-116
10    
  SV Westfalia 1935 Rhynern  1136213:7615
11    
  ASC 09 Dortmund  1150619:18115
12    
  TSG 1881 Sprockhövel  1143416:19-315
13    
  SC Westfalia Herne  1143415:18-315
14    
  Sportfreunde Siegen  1134420:23-313
15    
  Holzwickeder SC  1133518:24-612
16    
  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 (R) 1131717:20-310
17    
  TuS Erndtebrück  1121812:26-147
18    
  Hammer SpVg  110477:25-184

Niederrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV 19 Straelen (R) 12110141:103133
2      
  1. FC Monheim  1292123:101329
3      
  SpVg Schonnebeck  1274124:141025
4      
  FC Kray (P) 1271428:161222
5      
  1. FC Bocholt 1900  1262425:17820
6      
  ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen  1261518:18019
7      
  SSVg Velbert 02  1153319:16318
8      
  VfB 03 Hilden  1245328:25317
9      
  TSV Meerbusch  1252522:22017
10    
  Ratinger SV Germania 04/19  1252521:22-117
11    
  1. FC Kleve 63/03  1252520:21-117
12    
  TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf  1251622:18416
13    
  SF Baumberg  1143422:25-315
14    
  TVD Velbert 1870 (P) 1242613:14-114
15    
  SC Union Nettetal  1231815:30-1510
16    
  Cronenberger SC (P) 1221914:32-187
17    
  SC Velbert  1221912:30-187
18    
  SF Niederwenigern (P) 1201117:34-271



Baden-Württemberg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  1. Göppinger SV 1895  1281325:101525
2      
  FC 08 Villingen  1264218:15322
3      
  1. CfR Pforzheim  1255216:61020
4      
  FV Ravensburg  1262424:20420
5      
  SGV Freiberg  1262424:26-220
6      
  VfB Stuttgart II (R) 1254332:171519
7      
  SV Stuttgarter Kickers  1253424:17718
8      
  SV Oberachern  1245324:19517
9      
  FSV 08 Bissingen  1245326:25117
10    
  Neckarsulmer SU  1252514:13117
11    
  1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen (P) 1251619:30-1116
12    
  TSV Ilshofen  1243521:22-115
13    
  FC Nöttingen  1243517:19-215
14    
  SSV Reutlingen 05  1243514:18-415
15    
  Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (P) 1234517:22-513
16    
  Freiburger FC (P) 1234512:18-613
17    
  SV Linx 1949  1233619:28-912
18    
  SV Sandhausen II (P) 1202108:29-212



Nordost-Nord






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Tennis Borussia Berlin  971131:72422
2      
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  962118:61220
3      
  TSG Neustrelitz  962114:9520
4      
  FC Hansa Rostock II  961227:131419
5      
  Greifswalder FC  852116:10617
6      
  MSV Pampow (P) 941417:11613
7      
  SpVgg Blau-Weiß 1890  933311:13-212
8      
  SC Staaken 1919  932424:121211
9      
  Torgelower FC Greif  932413:13011
10    
  SV Victoria Seelow (P) 924314:21-710
11    
  1. FC Lok Stendal  81618:11-39
12    
  Ludwigsfelder FC  923413:21-89
13    
  SV Tasmania Berlin (P) 921612:19-77
14    
  FC Strausberg  920711:36-256
15    
  Brandenburger SC Süd 05  91267:19-125
16    
  CFC Hertha 06  91266:21-155



Nordost-Süd






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde  971133:82522
2      
  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  962121:71420
3      
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  960319:11818
4      
  FC Eilenburg  952225:16917
5      
  1. FC Merseburg (P) 951324:21316
6      
  VFC Plauen  951318:16216
7      
  FC Grimma (P) 950420:17315
8      
  VfL Halle 96  943211:15-415
9      
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  942322:19314
10    
  FC Inter Leipzig  940516:11512
11    
  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (R) 840416:16012
12    
  SG Union Sandersdorf  924313:13010
13    
  VfB Krieschow 1921  821513:25-127
14    
  VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal  912610:22-125
15    
  TV Askania Bernburg  910812:31-193
16    
  FSV Martinroda (P) 901810:35-251



Niedersachsen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim  12101125:71831
2      
  SV Atlas Delmenhorst  1183034:102427
3      
  VfL Oldenburg (R) 1273225:20524
4      
  Heeslinger SC  1271428:161222
5      
  SC Spelle-Venhaus  1270535:211421
6      
  MTV Eintracht Celle (P) 1162325:16920
7      
  1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder (R) 1262428:20820
8      
  MTV Gifhorn (P) 1237221:17416
9      
  TuS Bersenbrück  1043319:17215
10    
  BSV Kickers Emden (P) 1142516:17-114
11    
  FT Braunschweig (P) 1242619:23-414
12    
  SV Arminia Hannover  1242615:19-414
13    
  FC Hagen/Uthlede  1242617:30-1314
14    
  USI Lupo-Martini (R) 1225519:23-411
15    
  MTV Wolfenbüttel  1232717:34-1711
16    
  TB Uphusen  1131710:18-810
17    
  HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern (P) 12201012:35-236
18    
  FC Eintracht Northeim  1212912:34-225



Bremen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Oberneuland  11100140:83230
2      
  SFL Bremerhaven  1090133:92427
3      
  TuS Schwachhausen  1190230:141627
4      
  Brinkumer SV  1071227:18922
5      
  Bremer SV  1162323:16720
6      
  SV Hemelingen (P) 1161427:19819
7      
  Blumenthaler SV  1051427:23416
8      
  SC Borgfeld  1151520:22-216
9      
  BSC Hastedt  1050515:16-115
10    
  SG Aumund-Vegesack  1141624:24013
11    
  Leher TS  1132619:32-1311
12    
  ESC Geestemünde  1131723:35-1210
13    
  BTS Neustadt  1121814:42-287
14    
  Habenhauser FV  1113715:31-166
15    
  SV Werder Bremen III  1112810:22-125
16    
  FC Union 60 (P) 1112812:28-165

Schleswig-Holstein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  1. FC Phönix Lübeck (P) 13100338:152330
2      
  SV Todesfelde  1392238:191929
3      
  SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II  1190235:142127
4      
  TSB Flensburg  1282245:202526
5      
  Oldenburger SV (P) 1372441:33823
6      
  VfB Lübeck II  1371537:29822
7      
  SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld (P) 1370625:27-221
8      
  Eutiner SpVgg 08  1354422:17519
9      
  Husumer SV (P) 1253430:31-118
10    
  TSV Bordesholm  1252521:21017
11    
  SV Eichede  1351721:27-616
12    
  SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm  1335523:34-1114
13    
  PSV Union Neumünster  1240819:35-1612
14    
  Inter Türkspor Kiel  1331917:35-1810
15    
  TSV Kropp  12021014:37-232
16    
  Eckernförder SV (P) 12011115:47-321

Hessen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Eddersheim  14102231:131832
2      
  TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf (R) 1493236:152130
3      
  SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz  1475229:111826
4      
  SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar  1473434:211324
5      
  VfB Ginsheim  1473436:31524
6      
  KSV Hessen Kassel  1465333:211223
7      
  SC Hessen Dreieich (R) 1472530:25523
8      
  SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf (P) 1355328:21720
9      
  SC Waldgirmes  1462623:24-120
10    
  TuS Dietkirchen (P) 1362515:23-820
11    
  Türk Gücü Friedberg  1445518:19-117
12    
  KSV Baunatal  1452719:23-417
13    
  1. Hanauer FC 1893 (P) 1344520:25-516
14    
  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  1451819:42-2316
15    
  FV Bad Vilbel  1434724:28-413
16    
  SV Neuhof 1910 (P) 1332818:33-1511
17    
  SV Steinbach 1920 (P) 1423914:33-199
18    
  FSV 1926 Fernwald (P) 14111219:38-194



Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TSV SCHOTT Mainz  1493235:142130
2      
  1. FC Kaiserslautern II  1493231:131830
3      
  VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (R) 1382329:181126
4      
  TuS Koblenz  1382324:141026
5      
  SV Eintracht 05 Trier  1482422:14826
6      
  FV 1920 Dudenhofen (P) 1473429:26324
7      
  FV 07 Diefflen  1372427:171023
8      
  SV 1919 Gonsenheim (P) 1456332:24821
9      
  SV 07 Elversberg II (P) 1463528:26221
10    
  SV Röchling Völklingen 06  1461723:26-319
11    
  TSG Pfeddersheim  1460833:37-418
12    
  FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen  1352613:19-617
13    
  FC Hertha Wiesbach  1451826:37-1116
14    
  FC Blau-Weiß Karbach  1342720:30-1014
15    
  FV 07 Engers  1424818:28-1010
16    
  Eisbachtaler SF 1919 (P) 14311016:34-1810
17    
  TuS 1914 Mechtersheim  13301014:26-129
18    
  Hassia Bingen  1423914:31-179



Hamburg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TuS Dassendorf  13121037:92837
2      
  FC Teutonia Ottensen  1291235:142128
3      
  HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  1383238:241427
4      
  TSV Sasel  1382330:181226
5      
  SC Victoria Hamburg  1373339:231624
6      
  Niendorfer TSV 1919  1373324:19524
7      
  Hamburger SV III (P) 1362535:27820
8      
  Hamm United FC (P) 1254319:25-619
9      
  Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881  1360725:25018
10    
  FC Union Tornesch (P) 1344518:29-1116
11    
  FC Süderelbe  1343625:33-815
12    
  TuS Osdorf  1334623:28-513
13    
  SV Curslack-Neuengamme  1233625:29-412
14    
  SV Rugenbergen  1340918:39-2112
15    
  USC Paloma (P) 1332823:32-911
16    
  TSV Buchholz 08  1223721:32-119
17    
  Meiendorfer SV  1322918:31-138
18    
  Bramfelder SV (P) 13121018:34-165

Bayern Süd

 Venue:  ESV-Stadion, Ingolstadt
 Venue:  Sportanlage Jahnstraße, Dachau
 Venue:  Sportanlage Deisenhofen - Platz 1, Deisenhofen
 Venue:  NAT-Arena, Altomünster-Pipinsried
 Venue:  ABT-Arena, Durach
 Venue:  Maierhofer Bau - Stadion, Leiblfing-Hankofen
 Venue:  Ernst-Lehner-Stadion, Augsburg
 Venue:  AugustaMassivHaus Arena, Schwabmünchen
 Venue:  Trainingsgelände des TSV - Platz 3, München





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Pipinsried (R) 16142059:134644
2      
  TSV 1880 Wasserburg (P) 16111435:201534
3      
  TSV Schwabmünchen  1685340:281229
4      
  FC Deisenhofen 1920 (P) 1684439:281128
5      
  FC Ingolstadt 04 II (R) 1674535:28725
6      
  TSV Landsberg 1882 (P) 1673629:22724
7      
  TSV Kottern 1874  1673630:28224
8      
  TSV 1860 München II  1664627:28-122
9      
  SV Donaustauf (P) 1664626:29-322
10    
  SV Kirchanschöring  1564520:23-322
11    
  TSV Dachau 1865  1663720:30-1021
12    
  Türkspor Augsburg 1972 (P) 1554626:23319
13    
  FC Ismaning  1654726:25119
14    
  SSV Jahn Regensburg II  1661927:40-1319
15    
  SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing  1636714:24-1015
16    
  TSV 1861 Nördlingen  1625917:35-1811
17    
  SV Pullach  16321121:45-2411
18    
  TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg  16311217:39-2210



Bayern Nord

 Venue:  Sportanlage Langenau, Erlangen
 Venue:  MAR Arena, Seligenporten
 Venue:  Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage, Würzburg
 Venue:  Stadion Grüne Au, Hof
 Venue:  Manfred-Zollner-Stadion, Cham
 Venue:  BIOENERGIE-ARENA, Großbardorf
 Venue:  TSV-Platz in der Au, Karlstadt
 Venue:  Rudi-Ziegler-Sportanlage Hauptspielfeld, Bamberg





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Seligenporten 1949  16121336:132337
2      
  SC 1926 Eltersdorf  16113247:173036
3      
  DJK Vilzing 1967  15112242:132935
4      
  DJK Ammerthal  1685335:251029
5      
  ATSV Erlangen  1675429:26326
6      
  FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (P) 1674535:34125
7      
  TSV Würzburger FV  1665533:32123
8      
  Würzburger FV  1671832:26622
9      
  DJK Gebenbach  1563630:27321
10    
  SpVgg Bayern Hof  1663723:34-1121
11    
  SpVgg Ansbach 09  1662838:36220
12    
  ASV Cham (P) 1555518:20-220
13    
  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg  1652917:29-1217
14    
  TSV Abtswind 1956  1643918:34-1615
15    
  1. FC Sand  16421024:30-614
16    
  TSV 1895 Karlburg (P) 16311215:43-2810
17    
  FC Viktoria Kahl (P) 15131113:46-336





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. CfR Pforzheim
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Pforzheim
   1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Rielasingen-Worblingen

   1. Göppinger SV 1895
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Göppingen
   FC 08 Villingen
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Villingen-Schwenningen

   FC Nöttingen
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Remchingen
   Freiburger FC
   Founded:  1897
   City:  Freiburg

   FSV 08 Bissingen
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Bietigheim-Bissingen
   FV Ravensburg
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Ravensburg

   Neckarsulmer SU
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Neckarsulm
   SGV Freiberg
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Frechen

   Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Neresheim-Dorfmerkingen
   SSV Reutlingen 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Reutlingen

   SV Linx 1949
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Rheinau
   SV Oberachern
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Achern

   SV Sandhausen II
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Sandhausen
   SV Stuttgarter Kickers
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Stuttgart

   TSV Ilshofen
   Founded:  1862
   City:  Ilshofen
   VfB Stuttgart II
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Stuttgart