Oberliga 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Mittelrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920  540112:4812
2      
  1. FC Düren  431010:2810
3      
  FC Hennef 05  43108:3510
4      
  FC Pesch 1956 (P) 422012:758
5      
  FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf  42208:448
6      
  SV Deutz 05  42115:417
7      
  SpVg Frechen 20  42117:8-17
8      
  FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler  42029:726
9      
  SC Borussia 1912 Freialdenhoven  41126:9-34
10    
  SV 1914 Eilendorf (P) 41124:7-34
11    
  Siegburger SV 04  41124:8-44
12    
  SC Fortuna Köln II (P) 41034:6-23
13    
  SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 19/46 (P) 41036:12-63
14    
  FC Hürth  40223:6-32
15    
  SV 1910 Breinig  50235:11-62
16    
  VfL 08 Vichttal  40132:7-51

Westfalen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Rot Weiss Ahlen  742111:5614
2      
  TuS Ennepetal 1911  641113:7613
3      
  RSV Meinerzhagen (P) 641113:7613
4      
  SC Preußen Münster II (P) 632110:7311
5      
  SV Westfalia 1935 Rhynern  62318:449
6      
  Sportfreunde Siegen  623114:1139
7      
  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 (R) 630313:1039
8      
  SV Schermbeck 1912  62316:609
9      
  SC Wiedenbrück (R) 623111:12-19
10    
  FC Gütersloh  723210:12-29
11    
  FC Eintracht Rheine  621313:1037
12    
  SC Paderborn 07 II  621310:1007
13    
  TSG 1881 Sprockhövel  62139:13-47
14    
  Holzwickeder SC  613210:11-16
15    
  ASC 09 Dortmund  62049:11-26
16    
  SC Westfalia Herne  61237:12-55
17    
  TuS Erndtebrück  61059:18-93
18    
  Hammer SpVg  60334:14-103

Niederrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV 19 Straelen (R) 770025:32221
2      
  SpVg Schonnebeck  743013:9415
3      
  1. FC Monheim  742114:9514
4      
  FC Kray (P) 741216:9713
5      
  Ratinger SV Germania 04/19  741215:10513
6      
  ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen  740310:8212
7      
  TSV Meerbusch  732213:13011
8      
  SF Baumberg  732215:16-111
9      
  VfB 03 Hilden  724114:12210
10    
  TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf  731311:10110
11    
  TVD Velbert 1870 (P) 83147:8-110
12    
  SSVg Velbert 02  723212:1029
13    
  1. FC Bocholt 1900  721413:1307
14    
  SC Velbert  721410:17-77
15    
  SC Union Nettetal  821510:19-97
16    
  1. FC Kleve 63/03  71248:14-65
17    
  Cronenberger SC (P) 71068:17-93
18    
  SF Niederwenigern (P) 70164:21-171



Baden-Württemberg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  1. Göppinger SV 1895  861117:51219
2      
  1. CfR Pforzheim  84319:4515
3      
  SV Stuttgarter Kickers  741213:5813
4      
  FSV 08 Bissingen  833218:16212
5      
  SV Oberachern  833215:13212
6      
  FC 08 Villingen  833210:10012
7      
  FV Ravensburg  732214:11311
8      
  SGV Freiberg  732218:16211
9      
  FC Nöttingen  832311:13-211
10    
  VfB Stuttgart II (R) 631218:9910
11    
  TSV Ilshofen  831416:16010
12    
  Neckarsulmer SU  83149:9010
13    
  Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (P) 82339:12-39
14    
  SV Linx 1949  722313:16-38
15    
  SSV Reutlingen 05  72237:12-58
16    
  1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen (P) 72149:18-97
17    
  Freiburger FC (P) 81345:12-76
18    
  SV Sandhausen II (P) 80265:19-142



Nordost-Nord






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Tennis Borussia Berlin  660020:41618
2      
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  641112:6613
3      
  TSG Neustrelitz  64119:8113
4      
  FC Hansa Rostock II  631214:10410
5      
  Greifswalder FC  531110:7310
6      
  MSV Pampow (P) 630313:679
7      
  Ludwigsfelder FC  522112:668
8      
  Torgelower FC Greif  62226:608
9      
  SpVgg Blau-Weiß 1890  62228:9-18
10    
  1. FC Lok Stendal  61416:9-37
11    
  SC Staaken 1919  520315:696
12    
  SV Victoria Seelow (P) 61329:17-86
13    
  Brandenburger SC Süd 05  61235:10-55
14    
  SV Tasmania Berlin (P) 51044:12-83
15    
  CFC Hertha 06  50144:14-101
16    
  FC Strausberg  50056:23-170



Nordost-Süd






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde  541016:41213
2      
  1. FC Merseburg (P) 641118:9913
3      
  FC Grimma (P) 640215:12312
4      
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  640213:10312
5      
  FC Eilenburg  632116:7911
6      
  VfL Halle 96  63216:6011
7      
  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  531110:2810
8      
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  631214:10410
9      
  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (R) 630314:1409
10    
  VFC Plauen  62138:13-57
11    
  FC Inter Leipzig  52037:526
12    
  VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal  61237:11-45
13    
  SG Union Sandersdorf  61234:8-45
14    
  TV Askania Bernburg  61059:19-103
15    
  VfB Krieschow 1921  51046:18-123
16    
  FSV Martinroda (P) 60157:22-151



Niedersachsen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim  760113:31018
2      
  SC Spelle-Venhaus  750224:101415
3      
  Heeslinger SC  750218:81015
4      
  SV Atlas Delmenhorst  642016:51114
5      
  VfL Oldenburg (R) 632111:9211
6      
  MTV Eintracht Celle (P) 631216:9710
7      
  MTV Gifhorn (P) 724114:9510
8      
  TuS Bersenbrück  731312:12010
9      
  SV Arminia Hannover  63128:8010
10    
  FT Braunschweig (P) 731311:13-210
11    
  BSV Kickers Emden (P) 73049:11-29
12    
  MTV Wolfenbüttel  730412:20-89
13    
  1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder (R) 72149:15-67
14    
  FC Hagen/Uthlede  72147:13-67
15    
  TB Uphusen  72145:11-67
16    
  HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern (P) 82068:20-126
17    
  USI Lupo-Martini (R) 712412:16-45
18    
  FC Eintracht Northeim  81166:19-134



Bremen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Oberneuland  870126:81821
2      
  SFL Bremerhaven  870125:71821
3      
  TuS Schwachhausen  870123:91421
4      
  Brinkumer SV  851221:16516
5      
  Blumenthaler SV  741220:11913
6      
  Bremer SV  832313:13011
7      
  SV Hemelingen (P) 831416:15110
8      
  SC Borgfeld  731314:15-110
9      
  SG Aumund-Vegesack  830518:1809
10    
  BSC Hastedt  63036:8-29
11    
  ESC Geestemünde  821516:26-107
12    
  Habenhauser FV  813413:21-86
13    
  BTS Neustadt  820610:28-186
14    
  Leher TS  712413:23-105
15    
  FC Union 60 (P) 71248:18-105
16    
  SV Werder Bremen III  60244:10-62

Schleswig-Holstein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II  970227:111621
2      
  TSB Flensburg  861135:112419
3      
  1. FC Phönix Lübeck (P) 960323:14918
4      
  SV Todesfelde  852120:101017
5      
  Oldenburger SV (P) 950429:25415
6      
  SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld (P) 850317:16115
7      
  Eutiner SpVgg 08  942314:10414
8      
  TSV Bordesholm  942316:14214
9      
  Husumer SV (P) 942323:25-214
10    
  SV Eichede  941417:18-113
11    
  PSV Union Neumünster  840415:22-712
12    
  VfB Lübeck II  831421:17410
13    
  SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm  924313:21-810
14    
  Inter Türkspor Kiel  911712:27-154
15    
  Eckernförder SV (P) 80178:28-201
16    
  TSV Kropp  90188:29-211

Hessen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz  972023:32023
2      
  FC Eddersheim  970224:91521
3      
  TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf (R) 962127:131420
4      
  VfB Ginsheim  951328:23516
5      
  SC Waldgirmes  951317:13416
6      
  SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar  942324:15914
7      
  KSV Hessen Kassel  842219:14514
8      
  TuS Dietkirchen (P) 941412:19-713
9      
  Türk Gücü Friedberg  933312:12012
10    
  SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf (P) 925218:15311
11    
  FV Bad Vilbel  832317:14311
12    
  SC Hessen Dreieich (R) 831415:17-210
13    
  1. Hanauer FC 1893 (P) 924311:15-410
14    
  KSV Baunatal  82157:16-97
15    
  SV Neuhof 1910 (P) 921612:24-127
16    
  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  921611:28-177
17    
  SV Steinbach 1920 (P) 91358:22-146
18    
  FSV 1926 Fernwald (P) 910815:28-133



Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TSV SCHOTT Mainz  1072127:101723
2      
  TuS Koblenz  962117:51220
3      
  VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (R) 962120:11920
4      
  SV Eintracht 05 Trier  1062217:9820
5      
  FV 07 Diefflen  1052319:12717
6      
  SV 1919 Gonsenheim (P) 1044225:18716
7      
  SV 07 Elversberg II (P) 1051422:17516
8      
  FV 1920 Dudenhofen (P) 951321:20116
9      
  1. FC Kaiserslautern II  943217:13415
10    
  FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen  1042410:12-214
11    
  TSG Pfeddersheim  1040622:31-912
12    
  Eisbachtaler SF 1919 (P) 1031612:19-710
13    
  SV Röchling Völklingen 06  1031614:22-810
14    
  FC Blau-Weiß Karbach  1031613:23-1010
15    
  FC Hertha Wiesbach  1030720:29-99
16    
  FV 07 Engers  1022612:19-78
17    
  Hassia Bingen  1022610:18-88
18    
  TuS 1914 Mechtersheim  1020811:21-106



Hamburg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TuS Dassendorf  981027:72025
2      
  TSV Sasel  971125:101522
3      
  SC Victoria Hamburg  852125:81717
4      
  FC Teutonia Ottensen  851225:121316
5      
  HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  943224:19515
6      
  Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881  850318:14415
7      
  Niendorfer TSV 1919  84229:10-114
8      
  Hamburger SV III (P) 941422:17513
9      
  FC Süderelbe  933318:20-212
10    
  Hamm United FC (P) 832311:19-811
11    
  SV Curslack-Neuengamme  823319:1909
12    
  FC Union Tornesch (P) 82339:20-119
13    
  Meiendorfer SV  922512:17-58
14    
  TSV Buchholz 08  913514:22-86
15    
  TuS Osdorf  913512:20-86
16    
  USC Paloma (P) 920717:26-96
17    
  SV Rugenbergen  820611:27-166
18    
  Bramfelder SV (P) 912613:24-115

Bayern Süd

 Venue:  NAT-Arena, Altomünster-Pipinsried
 Venue:  Sportzentrum am Hungerbachweg, Landsberg am Lech
 Venue:  Sportplatz Landwehrstraße, Wasserburg
 Venue:  ESV-Stadion, Ingolstadt
 Venue:  Sportanlage Deisenhofen - Platz 1, Deisenhofen
 Venue:  Bezirkssportanlage Haunstetten, Augsburg
 Venue:  AugustaMassivHaus Arena, Schwabmünchen
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Donaustauf - Platz 1, Donaustauf
 Venue:  Trainingsgelände des TSV - Platz 3, München





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Pipinsried (R) 12102041:93232
2      
  TSV 1880 Wasserburg (P) 1291226:131328
3      
  FC Ingolstadt 04 II (R) 1263331:201121
4      
  TSV Schwabmünchen  1163227:19821
5      
  FC Deisenhofen 1920 (P) 1262430:22820
6      
  TSV Landsberg 1882 (P) 1252525:16917
7      
  TSV Kottern 1874  1252521:22-117
8      
  SV Donaustauf (P) 1152419:20-117
9      
  TSV Dachau 1865  1252517:26-917
10    
  SV Kirchanschöring  1051414:18-416
11    
  FC Ismaning  1242619:19014
12    
  TSV 1860 München II  1134420:20013
13    
  SSV Jahn Regensburg II  1141619:27-813
14    
  Türkspor Augsburg 1972 (P) 1133519:18112
15    
  SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing  1224611:21-1010
16    
  SV Pullach  1131717:32-1510
17    
  TSV 1861 Nördlingen  1214715:29-147
18    
  TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg  1221912:32-207



Bayern Nord

 Venue:  MAR Arena, Seligenporten
 Venue:  Sportanlage Langenau, Erlangen
 Venue:  Fuchs-Park-Stadion, Bamberg
 Venue:  Seestadion, Sand am Main
 Venue:  Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage, Würzburg
 Venue:  Stadion Grüne Au, Hof
 Venue:  Waldsportplatz FC Viktoria Kahl, Kahl am Main
 Venue:  TSV-Platz in der Au, Karlstadt





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Seligenporten 1949  12110128:72133
2      
  SC 1926 Eltersdorf  1291239:152428
3      
  DJK Vilzing 1967  1182131:92226
4      
  FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (P) 1263330:25521
5      
  DJK Ammerthal  1255228:21720
6      
  TSV Würzburger FV  1354428:27119
7      
  SpVgg Ansbach 09  1251630:30016
8      
  ASV Cham (P) 1144314:15-116
9      
  ATSV Erlangen  1244418:22-416
10    
  DJK Gebenbach  1143421:19215
11    
  Würzburger FV  1250719:20-115
12    
  SpVgg Bayern Hof  1243519:22-315
13    
  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg  1241710:19-913
14    
  1. FC Sand  1332820:26-611
15    
  TSV Abtswind 1956  1332814:27-1311
16    
  TSV 1895 Karlburg (P) 1221912:33-217
17    
  FC Viktoria Kahl (P) 1212912:36-245





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. FC Kaiserslautern II
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Kaiserslautern
   Eisbachtaler SF 1919
   Founded:  1966
   City:  

   FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Ludwigshafen
   FC Blau-Weiß Karbach
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Karbach

   FC Hertha Wiesbach
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Eppelborn
   FV 07 Diefflen
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Dillingen/Saar

   FV 07 Engers
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Engers
   FV 1920 Dudenhofen
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Dudenhofen

   Hassia Bingen
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Bingen
   SV 07 Elversberg II
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Spiesen-Elversberg

   SV 1919 Gonsenheim
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Mainz
   SV Eintracht 05 Trier
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Trier

   SV Röchling Völklingen 06
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Völklingen
   TSG Pfeddersheim
   Founded:  1886
   City:  Worms

   TSV SCHOTT Mainz
   Founded:  1953
   City:  Mainz
   TuS 1914 Mechtersheim
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Römerberg

   TuS Koblenz
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Koblenz
   VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Worms