Oberliga 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Mittelrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920  540112:4812
2      
  1. FC Düren  532012:4811
3      
  FC Hennef 05  53209:4511
4      
  SpVg Frechen 20  531110:9110
5      
  FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf  52309:549
6      
  FC Pesch 1956 (P) 522114:1048
7      
  SV Deutz 05  52126:7-17
8      
  SC Borussia 1912 Freialdenhoven  52129:11-27
9      
  Siegburger SV 04  52126:9-37
10    
  FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler  520311:1016
11    
  SV 1914 Eilendorf (P) 51226:9-35
12    
  VfL 08 Vichttal  51135:9-44
13    
  SC Fortuna Köln II (P) 51045:8-33
14    
  SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 19/46 (P) 41036:12-63
15    
  FC Hürth  40223:6-32
16    
  SV 1910 Breinig  50235:11-62

Westfalen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Rot Weiss Ahlen  742111:5614
2      
  SC Preußen Münster II (P) 742112:7514
3      
  TuS Ennepetal 1911  741215:10513
4      
  RSV Meinerzhagen (P) 741214:11313
5      
  SC Wiedenbrück (R) 733113:12112
6      
  SV Schermbeck 1912  73318:7112
7      
  SV Westfalia 1935 Rhynern  72419:5410
8      
  SC Paderborn 07 II  731314:11310
9      
  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 (R) 730414:1229
10    
  Sportfreunde Siegen  723214:1319
11    
  Holzwickeder SC  723213:1309
12    
  ASC 09 Dortmund  730411:12-19
13    
  FC Gütersloh  723210:12-29
14    
  TSG 1881 Sprockhövel  72239:13-48
15    
  FC Eintracht Rheine  721413:1217
16    
  SC Westfalia Herne  71338:13-56
17    
  TuS Erndtebrück  71159:18-94
18    
  Hammer SpVg  70345:16-113

Niederrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV 19 Straelen (R) 870125:42121
2      
  1. FC Monheim  852115:9617
3      
  FC Kray (P) 851223:101316
4      
  SpVg Schonnebeck  844013:9416
5      
  Ratinger SV Germania 04/19  842215:10514
6      
  TSV Meerbusch  842216:13314
7      
  SF Baumberg  842217:16114
8      
  VfB 03 Hilden  834119:12713
9      
  ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen  840410:11-112
10    
  1. FC Bocholt 1900  831416:15110
11    
  TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf  831413:13010
12    
  TVD Velbert 1870 (P) 83147:8-110
13    
  SSVg Velbert 02  823313:14-19
14    
  1. FC Kleve 63/03  822412:15-38
15    
  SC Union Nettetal  821510:19-97
16    
  SC Velbert  821510:19-97
17    
  Cronenberger SC (P) 81079:24-153
18    
  SF Niederwenigern (P) 80174:26-221



Baden-Württemberg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  1. Göppinger SV 1895  861117:51219
2      
  SV Stuttgarter Kickers  851216:61016
3      
  1. CfR Pforzheim  84319:4515
4      
  VfB Stuttgart II (R) 741224:91513
5      
  FSV 08 Bissingen  833218:16212
6      
  SV Oberachern  833215:13212
7      
  FC 08 Villingen  833210:10012
8      
  FV Ravensburg  832315:14111
9      
  SGV Freiberg  832319:19011
10    
  FC Nöttingen  832311:13-211
11    
  TSV Ilshofen  831416:16010
12    
  Neckarsulmer SU  83149:9010
13    
  1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen (P) 831412:19-710
14    
  Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (P) 82339:12-39
15    
  SSV Reutlingen 05  72237:12-58
16    
  SV Linx 1949  822413:22-98
17    
  Freiburger FC (P) 81345:12-76
18    
  SV Sandhausen II (P) 80265:19-142



Nordost-Nord






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Tennis Borussia Berlin  660020:41618
2      
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  641112:6613
3      
  Greifswalder FC  641113:9413
4      
  TSG Neustrelitz  64119:8113
5      
  FC Hansa Rostock II  631214:10410
6      
  MSV Pampow (P) 630313:679
7      
  Ludwigsfelder FC  623112:669
8      
  Torgelower FC Greif  62226:608
9      
  SpVgg Blau-Weiß 1890  62228:9-18
10    
  1. FC Lok Stendal  61416:9-37
11    
  SC Staaken 1919  620417:986
12    
  SV Victoria Seelow (P) 61329:17-86
13    
  Brandenburger SC Süd 05  61235:10-55
14    
  SV Tasmania Berlin (P) 61055:14-93
15    
  FC Strausberg  61058:24-163
16    
  CFC Hertha 06  60244:14-102



Nordost-Süd






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde  641116:51113
2      
  1. FC Merseburg (P) 641118:9913
3      
  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  641111:2913
4      
  FC Grimma (P) 640215:12312
5      
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  640213:10312
6      
  FC Eilenburg  632116:7911
7      
  VfL Halle 96  63216:6011
8      
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  631214:10410
9      
  FC Inter Leipzig  630312:579
10    
  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (R) 630314:1409
11    
  VFC Plauen  62138:13-57
12    
  VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal  61237:11-45
13    
  SG Union Sandersdorf  61234:8-45
14    
  TV Askania Bernburg  61059:19-103
15    
  VfB Krieschow 1921  61056:23-173
16    
  FSV Martinroda (P) 60157:22-151



Niedersachsen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim  870116:41221
2      
  Heeslinger SC  860221:91218
3      
  SV Atlas Delmenhorst  752021:61517
4      
  SC Spelle-Venhaus  850325:131215
5      
  VfL Oldenburg (R) 742113:9414
6      
  MTV Eintracht Celle (P) 732217:10711
7      
  MTV Gifhorn (P) 825116:11511
8      
  TuS Bersenbrück  832313:13011
9      
  SV Arminia Hannover  73229:9011
10    
  1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder (R) 831418:15310
11    
  BSV Kickers Emden (P) 831411:13-210
12    
  FT Braunschweig (P) 831412:16-410
13    
  MTV Wolfenbüttel  830513:25-129
14    
  TB Uphusen  82155:13-87
15    
  FC Hagen/Uthlede  82157:22-157
16    
  USI Lupo-Martini (R) 813413:17-46
17    
  HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern (P) 82068:20-126
18    
  FC Eintracht Northeim  81166:19-134



Bremen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Oberneuland  870126:81821
2      
  SFL Bremerhaven  870125:71821
3      
  TuS Schwachhausen  870123:91421
4      
  Brinkumer SV  851221:16516
5      
  Blumenthaler SV  741220:11913
6      
  SC Borgfeld  841315:15013
7      
  BSC Hastedt  740310:8212
8      
  Bremer SV  832313:13011
9      
  SV Hemelingen (P) 831416:15110
10    
  SG Aumund-Vegesack  830518:1809
11    
  ESC Geestemünde  821516:26-107
12    
  Habenhauser FV  813413:21-86
13    
  BTS Neustadt  820610:28-186
14    
  Leher TS  712413:23-105
15    
  FC Union 60 (P) 81258:19-115
16    
  SV Werder Bremen III  70254:14-102

Schleswig-Holstein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TSB Flensburg  971138:132522
2      
  SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II  970227:111621
3      
  SV Todesfelde  962123:111220
4      
  1. FC Phönix Lübeck (P) 960323:14918
5      
  SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld (P) 960320:18218
6      
  Oldenburger SV (P) 950429:25415
7      
  Eutiner SpVgg 08  942314:10414
8      
  TSV Bordesholm  942316:14214
9      
  Husumer SV (P) 942323:25-214
10    
  SV Eichede  941417:18-113
11    
  PSV Union Neumünster  940516:25-912
12    
  VfB Lübeck II  931523:20310
13    
  SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm  924313:21-810
14    
  Inter Türkspor Kiel  911712:27-154
15    
  Eckernförder SV (P) 901810:31-211
16    
  TSV Kropp  90188:29-211

Hessen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz  972023:32023
2      
  FC Eddersheim  970224:91521
3      
  TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf (R) 962127:131420
4      
  VfB Ginsheim  951328:23516
5      
  SC Waldgirmes  951317:13416
6      
  SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar  942324:15914
7      
  KSV Hessen Kassel  842219:14514
8      
  TuS Dietkirchen (P) 941412:19-713
9      
  Türk Gücü Friedberg  933312:12012
10    
  SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf (P) 925218:15311
11    
  FV Bad Vilbel  832317:14311
12    
  SC Hessen Dreieich (R) 831415:17-210
13    
  1. Hanauer FC 1893 (P) 924311:15-410
14    
  KSV Baunatal  82157:16-97
15    
  SV Neuhof 1910 (P) 921612:24-127
16    
  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  921611:28-177
17    
  SV Steinbach 1920 (P) 91358:22-146
18    
  FSV 1926 Fernwald (P) 910815:28-133



Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TSV SCHOTT Mainz  1072127:101723
2      
  TuS Koblenz  962117:51220
3      
  VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (R) 962120:11920
4      
  SV Eintracht 05 Trier  1062217:9820
5      
  1. FC Kaiserslautern II  1053220:13718
6      
  FV 07 Diefflen  1052319:12717
7      
  SV 1919 Gonsenheim (P) 1044225:18716
8      
  SV 07 Elversberg II (P) 1051422:17516
9      
  FV 1920 Dudenhofen (P) 1051421:23-216
10    
  FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen  1042410:12-214
11    
  TSG Pfeddersheim  1040622:31-912
12    
  Eisbachtaler SF 1919 (P) 1031612:19-710
13    
  SV Röchling Völklingen 06  1031614:22-810
14    
  FC Blau-Weiß Karbach  1031613:23-1010
15    
  FC Hertha Wiesbach  1030720:29-99
16    
  FV 07 Engers  1022612:19-78
17    
  Hassia Bingen  1022610:18-88
18    
  TuS 1914 Mechtersheim  1020811:21-106



Hamburg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TuS Dassendorf  981027:72025
2      
  TSV Sasel  971125:101522
3      
  FC Teutonia Ottensen  961228:121619
4      
  SC Victoria Hamburg  953127:101718
5      
  Niendorfer TSV 1919  952215:11417
6      
  HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  943224:19515
7      
  Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881  950418:17115
8      
  Hamburger SV III (P) 941422:17513
9      
  FC Süderelbe  933318:20-212
10    
  Hamm United FC (P) 832311:19-811
11    
  FC Union Tornesch (P) 924311:22-1110
12    
  SV Curslack-Neuengamme  823319:1909
13    
  Meiendorfer SV  922512:17-58
14    
  TSV Buchholz 08  913514:22-86
15    
  TuS Osdorf  913512:20-86
16    
  USC Paloma (P) 920717:26-96
17    
  SV Rugenbergen  920712:33-216
18    
  Bramfelder SV (P) 912613:24-115

Bayern Süd

 Venue:  NAT-Arena, Altomünster-Pipinsried
 Venue:  Sportzentrum am Hungerbachweg, Landsberg am Lech
 Venue:  Sportplatz Landwehrstraße, Wasserburg
 Venue:  ESV-Stadion, Ingolstadt
 Venue:  Sportanlage Deisenhofen - Platz 1, Deisenhofen
 Venue:  Bezirkssportanlage Haunstetten, Augsburg
 Venue:  AugustaMassivHaus Arena, Schwabmünchen
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Donaustauf - Platz 1, Donaustauf
 Venue:  Trainingsgelände des TSV - Platz 3, München





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Pipinsried (R) 12102041:93232
2      
  TSV 1880 Wasserburg (P) 1291226:131328
3      
  TSV Schwabmünchen  1273230:201024
4      
  FC Ingolstadt 04 II (R) 1263331:201121
5      
  FC Deisenhofen 1920 (P) 1262430:22820
6      
  TSV Landsberg 1882 (P) 1252525:16917
7      
  TSV Kottern 1874  1252521:22-117
8      
  SV Donaustauf (P) 1252520:23-317
9      
  TSV Dachau 1865  1252517:26-917
10    
  TSV 1860 München II  1244421:20116
11    
  SV Kirchanschöring  1151514:19-516
12    
  SSV Jahn Regensburg II  1251622:28-616
13    
  FC Ismaning  1242619:19014
14    
  Türkspor Augsburg 1972 (P) 1133519:18112
15    
  SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing  1224611:21-1010
16    
  SV Pullach  1231818:35-1710
17    
  TSV 1861 Nördlingen  1214715:29-147
18    
  TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg  1221912:32-207



Bayern Nord

 Venue:  MAR Arena, Seligenporten
 Venue:  Sportanlage Langenau, Erlangen
 Venue:  Fuchs-Park-Stadion, Bamberg
 Venue:  Seestadion, Sand am Main
 Venue:  Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage, Würzburg
 Venue:  Stadion Grüne Au, Hof
 Venue:  Waldsportplatz FC Viktoria Kahl, Kahl am Main
 Venue:  TSV-Platz in der Au, Karlstadt





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Seligenporten 1949  12110128:72133
2      
  SC 1926 Eltersdorf  1291239:152428
3      
  DJK Vilzing 1967  1182131:92226
4      
  FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (P) 1263330:25521
5      
  DJK Ammerthal  1255228:21720
6      
  TSV Würzburger FV  1354428:27119
7      
  SpVgg Ansbach 09  1251630:30016
8      
  ASV Cham (P) 1144314:15-116
9      
  ATSV Erlangen  1244418:22-416
10    
  DJK Gebenbach  1143421:19215
11    
  Würzburger FV  1250719:20-115
12    
  SpVgg Bayern Hof  1243519:22-315
13    
  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg  1241710:19-913
14    
  1. FC Sand  1332820:26-611
15    
  TSV Abtswind 1956  1332814:27-1311
16    
  TSV 1895 Karlburg (P) 1221912:33-217
17    
  FC Viktoria Kahl (P) 1212912:36-245





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Siegen
   ASC 09 Dortmund
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Dortmund

   FC Eintracht Rheine
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Rheine
   FC Gütersloh
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Gütersloh

   Hammer SpVg
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Hamm
   Holzwickeder SC
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Holzwickede

   Rot Weiss Ahlen
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Ahlen
   RSV Meinerzhagen
   Founded:  1921
   City:  

   SC Paderborn 07 II
   Founded:  1985
   City:  Paderborn
   SC Preußen Münster II
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Münster

   SC Westfalia Herne
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Herne
   SC Wiedenbrück
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Rheda-Wiedenbrück

   Sportfreunde Siegen
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Siegen
   SV Schermbeck 1912
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Schermbeck

   SV Westfalia 1935 Rhynern
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Hamm
   TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Sprockhövel

   TuS Ennepetal 1911
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Ennepetal
   TuS Erndtebrück
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Erndtebrück