Oberliga 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Mittelrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920  12100226:81830
2      
  1. FC Düren  1283130:121827
3      
  Siegburger SV 04  1281322:14825
4      
  FC Pesch 1956 (P) 1263333:231021
5      
  FC Hennef 05  1255219:12720
6      
  SV Deutz 05  1253421:18318
7      
  SC Borussia 1912 Freialdenhoven  1253418:21-318
8      
  SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 19/46 (P) 1252516:20-417
9      
  SpVg Frechen 20  1151516:17-116
10    
  FC Hürth  1334615:19-413
11    
  FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf  1234516:23-713
12    
  SV 1910 Breinig  1233618:26-812
13    
  VfL 08 Vichttal  1232712:16-411
14    
  SC Fortuna Köln II (P) 1331915:22-710
15    
  FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler  1230921:31-109
16    
  SV 1914 Eilendorf (P) 1123610:26-169



Westfalen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC Wiedenbrück (R) 1494130:161431
2      
  RSV Meinerzhagen (P) 1493230:131730
3      
  Rot Weiss Ahlen  1493227:121530
4      
  SV Westfalia 1935 Rhynern  1456321:101121
5      
  FC Eintracht Rheine  1463523:17621
6      
  TuS Ennepetal 1911  1463526:23321
7      
  FC Gütersloh  1455420:19120
8      
  ASC 09 Dortmund  1461723:22119
9      
  SC Preußen Münster II (P) 1454519:19019
10    
  SC Paderborn 07 II  1461725:28-319
11    
  SC Westfalia Herne  1454520:23-319
12    
  SV Schermbeck 1912  1454514:18-419
13    
  Holzwickeder SC  1453621:30-918
14    
  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 (R) 1451825:24116
15    
  Sportfreunde Siegen  1444627:28-116
16    
  TSG 1881 Sprockhövel  1443718:26-815
17    
  TuS Erndtebrück  1432917:31-1411
18    
  Hammer SpVg  14041010:37-274



Niederrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV 19 Straelen (R) 16150149:123745
2      
  1. FC Monheim  16105130:131735
3      
  SpVg Schonnebeck  1685329:20929
4      
  1. FC Bocholt 1900  1582530:22826
5      
  FC Kray (P) 1573536:261024
6      
  SSVg Velbert 02  1473427:20724
7      
  TSV Meerbusch  1573528:24424
8      
  TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf  1672729:23623
9      
  ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen  1572623:23023
10    
  SF Baumberg  1556432:34-221
11    
  VfB 03 Hilden  1555531:30120
12    
  Ratinger SV Germania 04/19  1562725:28-320
13    
  1. FC Kleve 63/03  1562723:26-320
14    
  TVD Velbert 1870 (P) 1654717:18-119
15    
  SC Velbert  15411017:33-1613
16    
  SC Union Nettetal  15321018:37-1911
17    
  Cronenberger SC (P) 15221117:39-228
18    
  SF Niederwenigern (P) 15011412:45-331



Baden-Württemberg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  1. Göppinger SV 1895  1692530:151529
2      
  VfB Stuttgart II (R) 1684442:202228
3      
  SV Stuttgarter Kickers  1684434:201428
4      
  SV Oberachern  1676332:24827
5      
  FV Ravensburg  1683532:26627
6      
  FC 08 Villingen  1675423:20326
7      
  Freiburger FC (P) 1665522:21123
8      
  SSV Reutlingen 05  1664626:24222
9      
  1. CfR Pforzheim  1656520:14621
10    
  FC Nöttingen  1563625:24121
11    
  FSV 08 Bissingen  1656532:36-421
12    
  SGV Freiberg  1663726:43-1721
13    
  Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (P) 1655624:29-520
14    
  1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen (P) 1561824:34-1019
15    
  Neckarsulmer SU  1653816:22-618
16    
  SV Linx 1949  1645727:38-1117
17    
  TSV Ilshofen  1644827:34-716
18    
  SV Sandhausen II (P) 16231116:34-189



Nordost-Nord






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1292130:92129
2      
  Tennis Borussia Berlin  1291239:102928
3      
  Greifswalder FC  1182123:111226
4      
  FC Hansa Rostock II  1273235:142124
5      
  TSG Neustrelitz  1263318:17121
6      
  MSV Pampow (P) 1262427:131420
7      
  Torgelower FC Greif  1252520:17317
8      
  SpVgg Blau-Weiß 1890  1244415:17-216
9      
  Ludwigsfelder FC  1343621:25-415
10    
  SC Staaken 1919  1242627:23414
11    
  SV Victoria Seelow (P) 1335519:31-1214
12    
  SV Tasmania Berlin (P) 1232717:23-611
13    
  1. FC Lok Stendal  1117310:20-1010
14    
  FC Strausberg  1331914:42-2810
15    
  Brandenburger SC Süd 05  1323810:27-179
16    
  CFC Hertha 06  121297:33-265



Nordost-Süd






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde  1292142:142829
2      
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  1391327:151228
3      
  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  1264224:111322
4      
  VFC Plauen  1271426:22422
5      
  FC Eilenburg  1255227:18920
6      
  1. FC Merseburg (P) 1262430:27320
7      
  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (R) 1262422:20220
8      
  FC Inter Leipzig  1261525:121319
9      
  FC Grimma (P) 1261524:23119
10    
  VfL Halle 96  1253415:22-718
11    
  SG Union Sandersdorf  1345424:16817
12    
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  1243526:30-415
13    
  VfB Krieschow 1921  1232722:34-1211
14    
  TV Askania Bernburg  12201014:39-256
15    
  VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal  1212913:31-185
16    
  FSV Martinroda (P) 12021014:41-272



Niedersachsen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim  16131236:132340
2      
  SV Atlas Delmenhorst  15114041:132837
3      
  VfL Oldenburg (R) 1694339:291031
4      
  SC Spelle-Venhaus  1590642:261627
5      
  1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder (R) 1583435:241127
6      
  Heeslinger SC  1682636:241226
7      
  TuS Bersenbrück  1464427:22522
8      
  SV Arminia Hannover  1663722:23-121
9      
  BSV Kickers Emden (P) 1462624:21320
10    
  MTV Eintracht Celle (P) 1462629:27220
11    
  MTV Gifhorn (P) 1648426:25120
12    
  FT Braunschweig (P) 1654725:29-419
13    
  FC Hagen/Uthlede  1552822:39-1717
14    
  TB Uphusen  1551916:24-816
15    
  USI Lupo-Martini (R) 1536625:28-315
16    
  MTV Wolfenbüttel  1533920:43-2312
17    
  FC Eintracht Northeim  15231018:40-229
18    
  HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern (P) 16201414:47-336



Bremen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Oberneuland  15140162:134942
2      
  TuS Schwachhausen  15120343:192436
3      
  Brinkumer SV  1492334:241029
4      
  SFL Bremerhaven  1391336:152128
5      
  Blumenthaler SV  1381441:261525
6      
  Bremer SV  1474332:201225
7      
  SV Hemelingen (P) 1472530:27323
8      
  BSC Hastedt  1461724:25-119
9      
  SG Aumund-Vegesack  1452732:28417
10    
  SC Borgfeld  1452728:35-717
11    
  Leher TS  1452727:36-917
12    
  ESC Geestemünde  1441929:52-2313
13    
  BTS Neustadt  1432920:48-2811
14    
  FC Union 60 (P) 1423918:37-199
15    
  Habenhauser FV  1515917:41-248
16    
  SV Werder Bremen III  15121216:43-275



Schleswig-Holstein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Todesfelde  16122245:202538
2      
  1. FC Phönix Lübeck (P) 16121352:183437
3      
  TSB Flensburg  15103254:223233
4      
  SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II  14100439:192030
5      
  VfB Lübeck II  1793543:331030
6      
  Oldenburger SV (P) 1783652:44827
7      
  SV Eichede  1681732:28425
8      
  SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld (P) 1681732:36-425
9      
  Eutiner SpVgg 08  1665525:20523
10    
  TSV Bordesholm  1564527:26122
11    
  Husumer SV (P) 1654738:42-419
12    
  PSV Union Neumünster  1661925:43-1819
13    
  SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm  1745827:47-2017
14    
  Inter Türkspor Kiel  17411224:49-2513
15    
  TSV Kropp  15031216:46-303
16    
  Eckernförder SV (P) 15011417:55-381



Hessen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf (R) 18123345:222339
2      
  FC Eddersheim  17123237:152239
3      
  KSV Hessen Kassel  18105349:242535
4      
  SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz  18105340:172335
5      
  SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar  18104443:251834
6      
  SC Hessen Dreieich (R) 1893640:291130
7      
  VfB Ginsheim  1784542:37528
8      
  SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf (P) 1675434:27726
9      
  SC Waldgirmes  1872928:34-623
10    
  Türk Gücü Friedberg  1865727:33-623
11    
  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  18711024:50-2622
12    
  1. Hanauer FC 1893 (P) 1755723:31-820
13    
  TuS Dietkirchen (P) 1762920:34-1420
14    
  KSV Baunatal  18531023:31-818
15    
  FV Bad Vilbel  1745826:32-617
16    
  SV Neuhof 1910 (P) 16331020:39-1912
17    
  SV Steinbach 1920 (P) 16331018:38-2012
18    
  FSV 1926 Fernwald (P) 19211631:52-217



Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TSV SCHOTT Mainz  17105239:172235
2      
  TuS Koblenz  17102526:17932
3      
  1. FC Kaiserslautern II  1794434:191531
4      
  FV 1920 Dudenhofen (P) 1794438:271131
5      
  VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (R) 1793536:261030
6      
  SV Eintracht 05 Trier  1793527:18930
7      
  SV 1919 Gonsenheim (P) 1777340:301028
8      
  SV 07 Elversberg II (P) 1784539:34528
9      
  FV 07 Diefflen  1774632:25725
10    
  TSG Pfeddersheim  1780940:40024
11    
  SV Röchling Völklingen 06  1771929:34-522
12    
  FC Hertha Wiesbach  1771932:42-1022
13    
  FC Blau-Weiß Karbach  1762927:37-1020
14    
  FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen  1653815:28-1318
15    
  FV 07 Engers  1644822:28-616
16    
  TuS 1914 Mechtersheim  16411117:29-1213
17    
  Hassia Bingen  17331118:39-2112
18    
  Eisbachtaler SF 1919 (P) 16311216:37-2110



Hamburg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TuS Dassendorf  18162052:133950
2      
  FC Teutonia Ottensen  17132249:183141
3      
  HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  18123351:302139
4      
  TSV Sasel  17112442:222035
5      
  Niendorfer TSV 1919  17103437:251233
6      
  SC Victoria Hamburg  1794451:282331
7      
  TuS Osdorf  1875646:39726
8      
  Hamburger SV III (P) 1882845:41426
9      
  Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881  18711033:36-322
10    
  FC Süderelbe  1864834:49-1522
11    
  Hamm United FC (P) 1756626:42-1621
12    
  SV Curslack-Neuengamme  1745834:40-617
13    
  FC Union Tornesch (P) 1745821:42-2117
14    
  USC Paloma (P) 18441034:42-816
15    
  SV Rugenbergen  18511224:49-2516
16    
  Meiendorfer SV  18331224:43-1912
17    
  TSV Buchholz 08  17251031:50-1911
18    
  Bramfelder SV (P) 18231323:48-259



Bayern Süd

 Venue:  Sportplatz Landwehrstraße, Wasserburg
 Venue:  Bezirkssportanlage Haunstetten, Augsburg
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Donaustauf - Platz 1, Donaustauf
 Venue:  Professor Erich Greipl Stadion, Ismaning
 Venue:  Sportanlage Jahnstraße, Dachau
 Venue:  NAT-Arena, Altomünster-Pipinsried
 Venue:  Sportzentrum am Hungerbachweg, Landsberg am Lech
 Venue:  Gerd-Müller-Stadion, Nördlingen
 Venue:  Sportplatz am Kaulbachweg - Platz 3, Regensburg





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Pipinsried (R) 20173068:175154
2      
  TSV 1880 Wasserburg (P) 20132539:231641
3      
  TSV Schwabmünchen  20116349:311839
4      
  FC Deisenhofen 1920 (P) 20115448:301838
5      
  TSV Kottern 1874  20104637:30734
6      
  FC Ingolstadt 04 II (R) 2096547:351233
7      
  TSV 1860 München II  2075834:37-326
8      
  SV Donaustauf (P) 2075830:38-826
9      
  TSV Landsberg 1882 (P) 20731034:36-224
10    
  SV Kirchanschöring  1966723:29-624
11    
  TSV Dachau 1865  20731026:37-1124
12    
  Türkspor Augsburg 1972 (P) 1965832:30223
13    
  FC Ismaning  2056932:33-121
14    
  SSV Jahn Regensburg II  19621130:46-1620
15    
  SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing  1947819:29-1019
16    
  SV Pullach  20541128:49-2119
17    
  TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg  20441223:44-2116
18    
  TSV 1861 Nördlingen  20261221:46-2512



Bayern Nord

 Venue:  Sportgelände Gebenbach, Gebenbach
 Venue:  Fuchs-Park-Stadion, Bamberg
 Venue:  MAR Arena, Seligenporten
 Venue:  Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage, Würzburg
 Venue:  Xaver-Bertsch-Sportpark, Ansbach
 Venue:  Waldsportplatz FC Viktoria Kahl, Kahl am Main
 Venue:  Kappenberger Sportzentrum, Cham
 Venue:  Sportplatz Ammerthal, Ammerthal





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Seligenporten 1949  20152346:153147
2      
  SC 1926 Eltersdorf  20143359:223745
3      
  DJK Vilzing 1967  18142248:143444
4      
  TSV Würzburger FV  20105547:361135
5      
  DJK Ammerthal  19105439:281135
6      
  Würzburger FV  20101942:33931
7      
  FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (P) 1985638:40-229
8      
  ATSV Erlangen  1976632:33-127
9      
  SpVgg Ansbach 09  1982944:40426
10    
  ASV Cham (P) 1865722:28-623
11    
  SpVgg Bayern Hof  1964926:39-1322
12    
  DJK Gebenbach  1863930:36-621
13    
  TSV Abtswind 1956  20631123:39-1621
14    
  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg  20531220:37-1718
15    
  1. FC Sand  19521226:33-717
16    
  TSV 1895 Karlburg (P) 20321517:52-3511
17    
  FC Viktoria Kahl (P) 18231319:53-349





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. FC Phönix Lübeck
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Lübeck
   Eckernförder SV
   Founded:  1923
   City:  

   Eutiner SpVgg 08
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Eutin
   Husumer SV
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Husum

   Inter Türkspor Kiel
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Kiel
   Oldenburger SV
   Founded:  1865
   City:  Oldenburg in Holstein

   PSV Union Neumünster
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Neumünster
   SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Flensburg

   SV Eichede
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Steinburg
   SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Risum-Lindholm

   SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
   Founded:  1909
   City:  
   SV Todesfelde
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Todesfelde

   TSB Flensburg
   Founded:  1849
   City:  Flensburg
   TSV Bordesholm
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Bordesholm

   TSV Kropp
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Kropp
   VfB Lübeck II
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Lübeck