Oberliga 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Mittelrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920  13110228:82033
2      
  1. FC Düren  1393134:132130
3      
  Siegburger SV 04  1381424:17725
4      
  FC Pesch 1956 (P) 1364334:241022
5      
  FC Hennef 05  1356220:13721
6      
  SC Borussia 1912 Freialdenhoven  1354419:22-319
7      
  SV Deutz 05  1353522:22018
8      
  SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 19/46 (P) 1353517:21-418
9      
  SpVg Frechen 20  1252517:18-117
10    
  FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf  1344519:25-616
11    
  FC Hürth  1334615:19-413
12    
  SV 1910 Breinig  1334619:27-813
13    
  FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler  1340924:33-912
14    
  VfL 08 Vichttal  1332812:18-611
15    
  SC Fortuna Köln II (P) 1331915:22-710
16    
  SV 1914 Eilendorf (P) 1223712:29-179



Westfalen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC Wiedenbrück (R) 15104132:171534
2      
  Rot Weiss Ahlen  15103228:121633
3      
  RSV Meinerzhagen (P) 1594231:141731
4      
  FC Eintracht Rheine  1573525:18724
5      
  SV Westfalia 1935 Rhynern  1557322:111122
6      
  TuS Ennepetal 1911  1564528:25322
7      
  FC Gütersloh  1556422:21121
8      
  Holzwickeder SC  1563628:31-321
9      
  ASC 09 Dortmund  1562724:23120
10    
  SC Preußen Münster II (P) 1555520:20020
11    
  SC Paderborn 07 II  1562726:29-320
12    
  SV Schermbeck 1912  1555516:20-420
13    
  SC Westfalia Herne  1554620:24-419
14    
  Sportfreunde Siegen  1545628:29-117
15    
  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 (R) 1551926:26016
16    
  TSG 1881 Sprockhövel  1543819:28-915
17    
  TuS Erndtebrück  15321018:38-2011
18    
  Hammer SpVg  15051012:39-275



Niederrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV 19 Straelen (R) 16150149:123745
2      
  1. FC Monheim  16105130:131735
3      
  SpVg Schonnebeck  1685329:20929
4      
  SSVg Velbert 02  1583430:201027
5      
  1. FC Bocholt 1900  1683531:23827
6      
  ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen  1682626:23326
7      
  FC Kray (P) 1674538:281025
8      
  TSV Meerbusch  1673628:27124
9      
  TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf  1672729:23623
10    
  SF Baumberg  1556432:34-221
11    
  Ratinger SV Germania 04/19  1663727:30-321
12    
  1. FC Kleve 63/03  1663724:27-321
13    
  VfB 03 Hilden  1655631:33-220
14    
  TVD Velbert 1870 (P) 1654717:18-119
15    
  SC Velbert  16421018:34-1614
16    
  SC Union Nettetal  16331019:38-1912
17    
  Cronenberger SC (P) 16321118:39-2111
18    
  SF Niederwenigern (P) 16011512:46-341



Baden-Württemberg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  1. Göppinger SV 1895  1692530:151529
2      
  VfB Stuttgart II (R) 1684442:202228
3      
  SV Stuttgarter Kickers  1684434:201428
4      
  SV Oberachern  1676332:24827
5      
  FV Ravensburg  1683532:26627
6      
  FC 08 Villingen  1675423:20326
7      
  FC Nöttingen  1673628:26224
8      
  Freiburger FC (P) 1665522:21123
9      
  SSV Reutlingen 05  1664626:24222
10    
  1. CfR Pforzheim  1656520:14621
11    
  FSV 08 Bissingen  1656532:36-421
12    
  SGV Freiberg  1663726:43-1721
13    
  Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (P) 1655624:29-520
14    
  1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen (P) 1661926:37-1119
15    
  Neckarsulmer SU  1653816:22-618
16    
  SV Linx 1949  1645727:38-1117
17    
  TSV Ilshofen  1644827:34-716
18    
  SV Sandhausen II (P) 16231116:34-189



Nordost-Nord






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  1292130:92129
2      
  Tennis Borussia Berlin  1291239:102928
3      
  Greifswalder FC  1182123:111226
4      
  FC Hansa Rostock II  1273235:142124
5      
  TSG Neustrelitz  1263318:17121
6      
  MSV Pampow (P) 1262427:131420
7      
  Torgelower FC Greif  1252520:17317
8      
  SpVgg Blau-Weiß 1890  1244415:17-216
9      
  Ludwigsfelder FC  1343621:25-415
10    
  SC Staaken 1919  1242627:23414
11    
  SV Victoria Seelow (P) 1335519:31-1214
12    
  SV Tasmania Berlin (P) 1232717:23-611
13    
  1. FC Lok Stendal  1117310:20-1010
14    
  FC Strausberg  1331914:42-2810
15    
  Brandenburger SC Süd 05  1323810:27-179
16    
  CFC Hertha 06  121297:33-265



Nordost-Süd






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde  1292142:142829
2      
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  1391327:151228
3      
  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  1264224:111322
4      
  VFC Plauen  1271426:22422
5      
  FC Eilenburg  1255227:18920
6      
  1. FC Merseburg (P) 1262430:27320
7      
  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (R) 1262422:20220
8      
  FC Inter Leipzig  1261525:121319
9      
  FC Grimma (P) 1261524:23119
10    
  VfL Halle 96  1253415:22-718
11    
  SG Union Sandersdorf  1345424:16817
12    
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  1243526:30-415
13    
  VfB Krieschow 1921  1232722:34-1211
14    
  TV Askania Bernburg  12201014:39-256
15    
  VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal  1212913:31-185
16    
  FSV Martinroda (P) 12021014:41-272



Niedersachsen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim  17141241:132843
2      
  SV Atlas Delmenhorst  16115041:132838
3      
  VfL Oldenburg (R) 17104343:301334
4      
  SC Spelle-Venhaus  16100643:261730
5      
  1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder (R) 1693438:261230
6      
  Heeslinger SC  1792641:261529
7      
  MTV Eintracht Celle (P) 1572630:27323
8      
  TuS Bersenbrück  1564527:27022
9      
  SV Arminia Hannover  1763822:24-221
10    
  BSV Kickers Emden (P) 1562724:22220
11    
  MTV Gifhorn (P) 1748527:29-220
12    
  FT Braunschweig (P) 1755725:29-420
13    
  USI Lupo-Martini (R) 1646626:28-218
14    
  TB Uphusen  1652917:25-817
15    
  FC Hagen/Uthlede  1652924:44-2017
16    
  MTV Wolfenbüttel  1634921:44-2313
17    
  FC Eintracht Northeim  16231120:43-239
18    
  HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern (P) 17201514:48-346



Bremen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Oberneuland  15140162:134942
2      
  TuS Schwachhausen  15120343:192436
3      
  Brinkumer SV  1492334:241029
4      
  SFL Bremerhaven  1391336:152128
5      
  Bremer SV  1584334:201428
6      
  Blumenthaler SV  1482442:271526
7      
  SV Hemelingen (P) 1582535:29626
8      
  BSC Hastedt  1461724:25-119
9      
  SC Borgfeld  1553729:36-718
10    
  SG Aumund-Vegesack  1452732:28417
11    
  Leher TS  1552829:41-1217
12    
  ESC Geestemünde  15411029:54-2513
13    
  BTS Neustadt  1533921:49-2812
14    
  FC Union 60 (P) 1524919:38-1910
15    
  Habenhauser FV  1515917:41-248
16    
  SV Werder Bremen III  15121216:43-275



Schleswig-Holstein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Todesfelde  17132247:212641
2      
  1. FC Phönix Lübeck (P) 17122353:193438
3      
  TSB Flensburg  15103254:223233
4      
  SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II  14100439:192030
5      
  VfB Lübeck II  1793543:331030
6      
  Oldenburger SV (P) 1783652:44827
7      
  SV Eichede  1782733:29426
8      
  SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld (P) 1681732:36-425
9      
  Eutiner SpVgg 08  1665525:20523
10    
  TSV Bordesholm  1664628:28022
11    
  Husumer SV (P) 1654738:42-419
12    
  PSV Union Neumünster  1661925:43-1819
13    
  SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm  1745827:47-2017
14    
  Inter Türkspor Kiel  17411224:49-2513
15    
  TSV Kropp  15031216:46-303
16    
  Eckernförder SV (P) 15011417:55-381



Hessen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Eddersheim  18124238:162240
2      
  TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf (R) 18123345:222339
3      
  KSV Hessen Kassel  18105349:242535
4      
  SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz  18105340:172335
5      
  SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar  18104443:251834
6      
  SC Hessen Dreieich (R) 1893640:291130
7      
  SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf (P) 1785437:271029
8      
  VfB Ginsheim  1784542:37528
9      
  SC Waldgirmes  1872928:34-623
10    
  Türk Gücü Friedberg  1865727:33-623
11    
  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  18711024:50-2622
12    
  1. Hanauer FC 1893 (P) 1755723:31-820
13    
  TuS Dietkirchen (P) 1762920:34-1420
14    
  KSV Baunatal  18531023:31-818
15    
  FV Bad Vilbel  1745826:32-617
16    
  SV Neuhof 1910 (P) 17341021:40-1913
17    
  SV Steinbach 1920 (P) 17331118:41-2312
18    
  FSV 1926 Fernwald (P) 19211631:52-217



Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TSV SCHOTT Mainz  17105239:172235
2      
  TuS Koblenz  17102526:17932
3      
  1. FC Kaiserslautern II  1794434:191531
4      
  FV 1920 Dudenhofen (P) 1794438:271131
5      
  VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (R) 1793536:261030
6      
  SV Eintracht 05 Trier  1793527:18930
7      
  SV 1919 Gonsenheim (P) 1777340:301028
8      
  SV 07 Elversberg II (P) 1784539:34528
9      
  FV 07 Diefflen  1774632:25725
10    
  TSG Pfeddersheim  1780940:40024
11    
  SV Röchling Völklingen 06  1771929:34-522
12    
  FC Hertha Wiesbach  1771932:42-1022
13    
  FC Blau-Weiß Karbach  1762927:37-1020
14    
  FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen  1653815:28-1318
15    
  FV 07 Engers  1644822:28-616
16    
  TuS 1914 Mechtersheim  16411117:29-1213
17    
  Hassia Bingen  17331118:39-2112
18    
  Eisbachtaler SF 1919 (P) 16311216:37-2110



Hamburg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TuS Dassendorf  18162052:133950
2      
  FC Teutonia Ottensen  17132249:183141
3      
  HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  18123351:302139
4      
  TSV Sasel  18112543:241935
5      
  SC Victoria Hamburg  18104453:292434
6      
  Niendorfer TSV 1919  18104438:261234
7      
  TuS Osdorf  1875646:39726
8      
  Hamburger SV III (P) 1882845:41426
9      
  Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881  18711033:36-322
10    
  FC Süderelbe  1864834:49-1522
11    
  Hamm United FC (P) 1756626:42-1621
12    
  FC Union Tornesch (P) 1846822:43-2118
13    
  SV Curslack-Neuengamme  1745834:40-617
14    
  USC Paloma (P) 18441034:42-816
15    
  SV Rugenbergen  18511224:49-2516
16    
  Meiendorfer SV  18331224:43-1912
17    
  TSV Buchholz 08  17251031:50-1911
18    
  Bramfelder SV (P) 18231323:48-259



Bayern Süd

 Venue:  Sportplatz Landwehrstraße, Wasserburg
 Venue:  Bezirkssportanlage Haunstetten, Augsburg
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Donaustauf - Platz 1, Donaustauf
 Venue:  Professor Erich Greipl Stadion, Ismaning
 Venue:  Sportanlage Jahnstraße, Dachau
 Venue:  NAT-Arena, Altomünster-Pipinsried
 Venue:  Sportzentrum am Hungerbachweg, Landsberg am Lech
 Venue:  Gerd-Müller-Stadion, Nördlingen
 Venue:  Sportplatz am Kaulbachweg - Platz 3, Regensburg





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Pipinsried (R) 20173068:175154
2      
  TSV 1880 Wasserburg (P) 20132539:231641
3      
  TSV Schwabmünchen  20116349:311839
4      
  FC Deisenhofen 1920 (P) 20115448:301838
5      
  TSV Kottern 1874  20104637:30734
6      
  FC Ingolstadt 04 II (R) 2096547:351233
7      
  TSV 1860 München II  2075834:37-326
8      
  SV Donaustauf (P) 2075830:38-826
9      
  TSV Landsberg 1882 (P) 20731034:36-224
10    
  SV Kirchanschöring  1966723:29-624
11    
  TSV Dachau 1865  20731026:37-1124
12    
  Türkspor Augsburg 1972 (P) 1965832:30223
13    
  FC Ismaning  2056932:33-121
14    
  SSV Jahn Regensburg II  20631133:49-1621
15    
  SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing  2048822:32-1020
16    
  SV Pullach  20541128:49-2119
17    
  TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg  20441223:44-2116
18    
  TSV 1861 Nördlingen  20261221:46-2512



Bayern Nord

 Venue:  Sportgelände Gebenbach, Gebenbach
 Venue:  Fuchs-Park-Stadion, Bamberg
 Venue:  MAR Arena, Seligenporten
 Venue:  Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage, Würzburg
 Venue:  Xaver-Bertsch-Sportpark, Ansbach
 Venue:  Waldsportplatz FC Viktoria Kahl, Kahl am Main
 Venue:  Kappenberger Sportzentrum, Cham
 Venue:  Sportplatz Ammerthal, Ammerthal





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  DJK Vilzing 1967  19152251:153647
2      
  SV Seligenporten 1949  20152346:153147
3      
  SC 1926 Eltersdorf  20143359:223745
4      
  TSV Würzburger FV  20105547:361135
5      
  DJK Ammerthal  20105540:31935
6      
  Würzburger FV  20101942:33931
7      
  FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (P) 1985638:40-229
8      
  ATSV Erlangen  1976632:33-127
9      
  SpVgg Ansbach 09  1982944:40426
10    
  ASV Cham (P) 1865722:28-623
11    
  SpVgg Bayern Hof  1964926:39-1322
12    
  DJK Gebenbach  1863930:36-621
13    
  TSV Abtswind 1956  20631123:39-1621
14    
  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg  20531220:37-1718
15    
  1. FC Sand  19521226:33-717
16    
  TSV 1895 Karlburg (P) 20321517:52-3511
17    
  FC Viktoria Kahl (P) 18231319:53-349





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   Bramfelder SV
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Hamburg
   FC Süderelbe
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Hamburg

   FC Teutonia Ottensen
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Hamburg
   FC Union Tornesch
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Hamburg

   Hamburger SV III
   Founded:  1887
   City:  Hamburg
   Hamm United FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Hamburg

   HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Hamburg
   Meiendorfer SV
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Hamburg

   Niendorfer TSV 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Hamburg
   SC Victoria Hamburg
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Hamburg

   SV Curslack-Neuengamme
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Hamburg
   SV Rugenbergen
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Bönningstedt

   TSV Buchholz 08
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Buchholz
   TSV Sasel
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Hamburg

   TuS Dassendorf
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Dassendorf
   TuS Osdorf
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Hamburg

   USC Paloma
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Hamburg
   Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Hamburg