Oberliga 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Mittelrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  1. FC Düren  431010:2810
2      
  FC Hennef 05  43108:3510
3      
  FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920  430111:479
4      
  FC Pesch 1956 (P) 422012:758
5      
  FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf  42208:448
6      
  SV Deutz 05  42115:417
7      
  SpVg Frechen 20  42117:8-17
8      
  FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler  42029:726
9      
  SC Borussia 1912 Freialdenhoven  41126:9-34
10    
  SV 1914 Eilendorf (P) 41124:7-34
11    
  Siegburger SV 04  41124:8-44
12    
  SC Fortuna Köln II (P) 41034:6-23
13    
  SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 19/46 (P) 41036:12-63
14    
  FC Hürth  40223:6-32
15    
  SV 1910 Breinig  40225:10-52
16    
  VfL 08 Vichttal  40132:7-51

Westfalen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TuS Ennepetal 1911  641113:7613
2      
  RSV Meinerzhagen (P) 641113:7613
3      
  Rot Weiss Ahlen  641110:4613
4      
  SC Preußen Münster II (P) 632110:7311
5      
  SV Westfalia 1935 Rhynern  62318:449
6      
  Sportfreunde Siegen  623114:1139
7      
  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 (R) 630313:1039
8      
  SV Schermbeck 1912  62316:609
9      
  SC Wiedenbrück (R) 623111:12-19
10    
  FC Gütersloh  62229:11-28
11    
  FC Eintracht Rheine  621313:1037
12    
  SC Paderborn 07 II  621310:1007
13    
  TSG 1881 Sprockhövel  62139:13-47
14    
  Holzwickeder SC  613210:11-16
15    
  ASC 09 Dortmund  62049:11-26
16    
  SC Westfalia Herne  61237:12-55
17    
  TuS Erndtebrück  61059:18-93
18    
  Hammer SpVg  60334:14-103

Niederrhein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV 19 Straelen (R) 770025:32221
2      
  SpVg Schonnebeck  743013:9415
3      
  1. FC Monheim  742114:9514
4      
  FC Kray (P) 741216:9713
5      
  Ratinger SV Germania 04/19  741215:10513
6      
  ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen  740310:8212
7      
  TSV Meerbusch  732213:13011
8      
  SF Baumberg  732215:16-111
9      
  VfB 03 Hilden  724114:12210
10    
  TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf  731311:10110
11    
  TVD Velbert 1870 (P) 73136:6010
12    
  SSVg Velbert 02  723212:1029
13    
  1. FC Bocholt 1900  721413:1307
14    
  SC Velbert  721410:17-77
15    
  1. FC Kleve 63/03  71248:14-65
16    
  SC Union Nettetal  71158:18-104
17    
  Cronenberger SC (P) 71068:17-93
18    
  SF Niederwenigern (P) 70164:21-171



Baden-Württemberg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  1. Göppinger SV 1895  751114:41016
2      
  SV Stuttgarter Kickers  741213:5813
3      
  1. CfR Pforzheim  73316:4212
4      
  FV Ravensburg  732214:11311
5      
  SGV Freiberg  732218:16211
6      
  FC Nöttingen  732211:10111
7      
  VfB Stuttgart II (R) 631218:9910
8      
  TSV Ilshofen  731315:13210
9      
  Neckarsulmer SU  73138:7110
10    
  FSV 08 Bissingen  723215:1509
11    
  SV Oberachern  723212:1209
12    
  FC 08 Villingen  72329:10-19
13    
  Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (P) 72328:9-19
14    
  SV Linx 1949  722313:16-38
15    
  1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen (P) 72149:18-97
16    
  Freiburger FC (P) 71335:11-66
17    
  SSV Reutlingen 05  61235:11-65
18    
  SV Sandhausen II (P) 70254:16-122



Nordost-Nord






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Tennis Borussia Berlin  550017:41315
2      
  FC Hansa Rostock II  531114:8610
3      
  Greifswalder FC  531110:7310
4      
  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  53119:6310
5      
  TSG Neustrelitz  53118:8010
6      
  Ludwigsfelder FC  522112:668
7      
  SpVgg Blau-Weiß 1890  52218:628
8      
  Torgelower FC Greif  52216:518
9      
  SC Staaken 1919  520315:696
10    
  MSV Pampow (P) 520311:656
11    
  1. FC Lok Stendal  51315:8-36
12    
  Brandenburger SC Süd 05  51225:7-25
13    
  SV Victoria Seelow (P) 51228:16-85
14    
  SV Tasmania Berlin (P) 51044:12-83
15    
  CFC Hertha 06  50144:14-101
16    
  FC Strausberg  50056:23-170



Nordost-Süd






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde  541016:41213
2      
  FC Eilenburg  532014:31111
3      
  FC Einheit Rudolstadt  531110:2810
4      
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  531112:5710
5      
  1. FC Merseburg (P) 531112:7510
6      
  VfL Halle 96  53115:5010
7      
  FC Grimma (P) 530211:1019
8      
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  53028:809
9      
  FC Inter Leipzig  52037:526
10    
  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (R) 520312:13-16
11    
  SG Union Sandersdorf  51224:6-25
12    
  VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal  51136:10-44
13    
  VFC Plauen  51136:13-74
14    
  TV Askania Bernburg  51048:17-93
15    
  VfB Krieschow 1921  51046:18-123
16    
  FSV Martinroda (P) 50145:16-111



Niedersachsen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim  760113:31018
2      
  SC Spelle-Venhaus  750224:101415
3      
  Heeslinger SC  750218:81015
4      
  SV Atlas Delmenhorst  642016:51114
5      
  VfL Oldenburg (R) 632111:9211
6      
  MTV Eintracht Celle (P) 631216:9710
7      
  MTV Gifhorn (P) 724114:9510
8      
  TuS Bersenbrück  731312:12010
9      
  SV Arminia Hannover  63128:8010
10    
  FT Braunschweig (P) 731311:13-210
11    
  BSV Kickers Emden (P) 73049:11-29
12    
  MTV Wolfenbüttel  730412:20-89
13    
  1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder (R) 72149:15-67
14    
  FC Hagen/Uthlede  72147:13-67
15    
  TB Uphusen  72145:11-67
16    
  USI Lupo-Martini (R) 712412:16-45
17    
  FC Eintracht Northeim  71156:17-114
18    
  HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern (P) 71066:20-143



Bremen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SFL Bremerhaven  760122:71518
2      
  FC Oberneuland  760121:71418
3      
  TuS Schwachhausen  760119:91018
4      
  Brinkumer SV  741217:15213
5      
  Blumenthaler SV  640218:9912
6      
  SV Hemelingen (P) 731315:11410
7      
  Bremer SV  731310:10010
8      
  SC Borgfeld  731314:15-110
9      
  SG Aumund-Vegesack  730417:1349
10    
  BSC Hastedt  63036:8-29
11    
  ESC Geestemünde  721416:23-77
12    
  BTS Neustadt  720510:24-146
13    
  Habenhauser FV  712411:19-85
14    
  FC Union 60 (P) 71248:18-105
15    
  Leher TS  611410:20-104
16    
  SV Werder Bremen III  60244:10-62

Schleswig-Holstein






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II  870126:81821
2      
  TSB Flensburg  861135:112419
3      
  SV Todesfelde  852120:101017
4      
  1. FC Phönix Lübeck (P) 850320:13715
5      
  Oldenburger SV (P) 850326:20615
6      
  SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld (P) 850317:16115
7      
  SV Eichede  841316:15113
8      
  PSV Union Neumünster  840415:22-712
9      
  Eutiner SpVgg 08  832311:9211
10    
  TSV Bordesholm  832314:13111
11    
  Husumer SV (P) 832318:22-411
12    
  VfB Lübeck II  831421:17410
13    
  SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm  823312:20-89
14    
  Inter Türkspor Kiel  810711:26-153
15    
  Eckernförder SV (P) 80178:28-201
16    
  TSV Kropp  80177:27-201

Hessen






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz  862021:31820
2      
  FC Eddersheim  860221:91218
3      
  TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf (R) 852124:121217
4      
  VfB Ginsheim  851228:19916
5      
  SC Waldgirmes  851217:11616
6      
  TuS Dietkirchen (P) 841312:15-313
7      
  SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar  832320:15511
8      
  FV Bad Vilbel  732217:13411
9      
  KSV Hessen Kassel  732215:14111
10    
  Türk Gücü Friedberg  832311:11011
11    
  SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf (P) 824217:14310
12    
  1. Hanauer FC 1893 (P) 824211:12-110
13    
  SC Hessen Dreieich (R) 721412:16-47
14    
  KSV Baunatal  72147:12-57
15    
  SV Neuhof 1910 (P) 821511:21-107
16    
  SV Steinbach 1920 (P) 81347:19-126
17    
  SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  811610:28-184
18    
  FSV 1926 Fernwald (P) 800811:28-170



Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TSV SCHOTT Mainz  962124:91520
2      
  SV Eintracht 05 Trier  962116:7920
3      
  FV 07 Diefflen  952218:9917
4      
  VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (R) 852117:10717
5      
  TuS Koblenz  852112:5717
6      
  SV 07 Elversberg II (P) 951322:121016
7      
  SV 1919 Gonsenheim (P) 944123:14916
8      
  FV 1920 Dudenhofen (P) 951321:20116
9      
  1. FC Kaiserslautern II  943217:13415
10    
  FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen  93249:12-311
11    
  Eisbachtaler SF 1919 (P) 931510:15-510
12    
  FC Hertha Wiesbach  930620:28-89
13    
  TSG Pfeddersheim  930618:29-119
14    
  Hassia Bingen  922510:14-48
15    
  FV 07 Engers  922511:16-58
16    
  SV Röchling Völklingen 06  921610:20-107
17    
  FC Blau-Weiß Karbach  92169:23-147
18    
  TuS 1914 Mechtersheim  91089:20-113



Hamburg






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  TuS Dassendorf  871023:71622
2      
  TSV Sasel  861123:91419
3      
  SC Victoria Hamburg  852125:81717
4      
  FC Teutonia Ottensen  851225:121316
5      
  Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881  850318:14415
6      
  Niendorfer TSV 1919  84229:10-114
7      
  Hamburger SV III (P) 840420:15512
8      
  HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  833221:17412
9      
  Hamm United FC (P) 732211:15-411
10    
  SV Curslack-Neuengamme  723218:1719
11    
  FC Süderelbe  823316:20-49
12    
  FC Union Tornesch (P) 82339:20-119
13    
  TSV Buchholz 08  813413:18-56
14    
  TuS Osdorf  813412:18-66
15    
  USC Paloma (P) 820615:23-86
16    
  SV Rugenbergen  820611:27-166
17    
  Meiendorfer SV  81258:16-85
18    
  Bramfelder SV (P) 811611:22-114

Bayern Süd

 Venue:  Sportplatz Landwehrstraße, Wasserburg
 Venue:  Professor Erich Greipl Stadion, Ismaning
 Venue:  Sportplatz an der Gistlstraße, Pullach im Isartal
 Venue:  Stadion Alte Mühle, Kirchanschöring
 Venue:  Ernst-Lehner-Stadion, Augsburg
 Venue:  Gerd-Müller-Stadion, Nördlingen
 Venue:  ABT-Arena, Durach
 Venue:  Maierhofer Bau - Stadion, Leiblfing-Hankofen
 Venue:  Sportplatz am Kaulbachweg - Platz 3, Regensburg





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Pipinsried (R) 1192038:83029
2      
  TSV 1880 Wasserburg (P) 1181223:111225
3      
  TSV Schwabmünchen  1163227:19821
4      
  FC Ingolstadt 04 II (R) 1162329:181120
5      
  FC Deisenhofen 1920 (P) 1152427:21617
6      
  SV Donaustauf (P) 1152419:20-117
7      
  TSV Dachau 1865  1152415:23-817
8      
  TSV Kottern 1874  1151519:20-116
9      
  SV Kirchanschöring  1051414:18-416
10    
  TSV Landsberg 1882 (P) 1142519:16314
11    
  FC Ismaning  1142518:16214
12    
  TSV 1860 München II  1134420:20013
13    
  SSV Jahn Regensburg II  1141619:27-813
14    
  SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing  1124510:18-810
15    
  SV Pullach  1131717:32-1510
16    
  Türkspor Augsburg 1972 (P) 1023516:17-19
17    
  TSV 1861 Nördlingen  1114614:26-127
18    
  TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg  1121812:26-147



Bayern Nord

 Venue:  Manfred-Zollner-Stadion, Cham
 Venue:  Xaver-Bertsch-Sportpark, Ansbach
 Venue:  Sportgelände Gebenbach, Gebenbach
 Venue:  Seestadion, Sand am Main
 Venue:  BIOENERGIE-ARENA, Großbardorf
 Venue:  Sportanlage Erlangen Paul-Gossen-Straße, Erlangen
 Venue:  Kräuter Mix Arena, Abtswind
 Venue:  Kappenberger Sportzentrum, Cham





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Seligenporten 1949  11100126:62030
2      
  DJK Vilzing 1967  1182131:92226
3      
  SC 1926 Eltersdorf  1181235:142125
4      
  TSV Würzburger FV  1254327:23419
5      
  FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 (P) 1153327:25218
6      
  DJK Ammerthal  1145222:20217
7      
  ASV Cham (P) 1044214:13116
8      
  ATSV Erlangen  1144318:19-116
9      
  DJK Gebenbach  1043320:17315
10    
  SpVgg Ansbach 09  1141627:28-113
11    
  Würzburger FV  1140717:20-312
12    
  SpVgg Bayern Hof  1133516:20-412
13    
  1. FC Sand  1232720:22-211
14    
  TSV Abtswind 1956  1232712:24-1211
15    
  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg  113176:19-1310
16    
  TSV 1895 Karlburg (P) 1121810:30-207
17    
  FC Viktoria Kahl (P) 1112811:30-195





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   Bramfelder SV
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Hamburg
   FC Süderelbe
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Hamburg

   FC Teutonia Ottensen
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Hamburg
   FC Union Tornesch
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Hamburg

   Hamburger SV III
   Founded:  1887
   City:  Hamburg
   Hamm United FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Hamburg

   HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Hamburg
   Meiendorfer SV
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Hamburg

   Niendorfer TSV 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Hamburg
   SC Victoria Hamburg
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Hamburg

   SV Curslack-Neuengamme
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Hamburg
   SV Rugenbergen
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Bönningstedt

   TSV Buchholz 08
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Buchholz
   TSV Sasel
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Hamburg

   TuS Dassendorf
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Dassendorf
   TuS Osdorf
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Hamburg

   USC Paloma
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Hamburg
   Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Hamburg