Regionalliga 2018/2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Relegation/Promotion Playoff - Final

  DJK Gebenbach   1 : 2   TSV 1896 Rain 
 05.06.2019 18:30 CETDJK Gebenbach  0 : 2  TSV 1896 Rain
 Venue:  Sportgelände Gebenbach, Gebenbach Attendance:  1413
 08.06.2019 16:00 CETTSV 1896 Rain  0 : 1  DJK Gebenbach
 Venue:  Georg-Weber-Stadion, Rain am Lech Attendance:  972


Relegation/Promotion Playoff

  FC Eintracht Northeim   0 : 3   Lüneburger SK Hansa 
 29.05.2019 19:30 CETFC Eintracht Northeim  0 : 1  Lüneburger SK Hansa
 Venue:  Gustav-Wegner-Stadion, Northeim Attendance:  1438
 02.06.2019 16:00 CETLüneburger SK Hansa  2 : 0  FC Eintracht Northeim
 Venue:  Lüneburg Sülzwiesen A-Platz, Lüneburg Attendance:  1493
  TSV 1896 Rain   2 : 3   SV Heimstetten 
 30.05.2019 14:00 CETTSV 1896 Rain  1 : 1  SV Heimstetten
 Venue:  Georg-Weber-Stadion, Rain am Lech Attendance:  1033
 02.06.2019 16:00 CETSV Heimstetten  2 : 1  TSV 1896 Rain
 Venue:  Sportpark Heimstetten, Heimstetten Attendance:  707
  DJK Gebenbach   1 : 2   TSV 1860 Rosenheim 
 30.05.2019 14:00 CETDJK Gebenbach  0 : 1  TSV 1860 Rosenheim
 Venue:  Sportgelände Gebenbach, Gebenbach Attendance:  1640
 02.06.2019 16:00 CETTSV 1860 Rosenheim  1 : 1  DJK Gebenbach
 Venue:  Jahnstadion, Rosenheim Attendance:  920


Promotion Play-offs

  VfL Wolfsburg II   4 : 5   FC Bayern München II 
 22.05.2019 19:00 CETVfL Wolfsburg II  3 : 1  FC Bayern München II
 Venue:  AOK Stadion, Wolfsburg Attendance:  4552
 26.05.2019 16:00 CETFC Bayern München II  4 : 1  VfL Wolfsburg II
 Venue:  Städtisches Stadion an der Grünwalder Straße, München Attendance:  7283


Nord

 Venue:  Weserstadion Platz 11, Bremen Attendance:  366
 Venue:  96 Das Stadion, Hannover Attendance:  350
 Venue:  Sportplatz Waldsportstätten, Rehden Attendance:  225
 Venue:  Stadion an der Lohmühle, Lübeck Attendance:  2121
 Venue:  Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion, Norderstedt Attendance:  98
 Venue:  Marschwegstadion, Oldenburg Attendance:  1417
 Venue:  Joytec-Arena, Barsinghausen Attendance:  600
 Venue:  Lupo Stadio, Wolfsburg Attendance:  230
 Venue:  53acht Arena, Edewecht Attendance:  582





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  VfL Wolfsburg II  34238386:285877
2      
  VfB Lübeck  34228470:234774
3      
  SV Werder Bremen II (R) 34187954:381661
4      
  SC Weiche Flensburg 08  341611765:412459
5      
  SV Drochtersen/Assel  3414101044:43152
6      
  Hannover 96 II  341491146:331351
7      
  Hamburger SV II  3413101146:42449
8      
  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  341381342:46-447
9      
  VfB Oldenburg  3411121149:44545
10    
  Holstein Kiel II (P) 341291351:51045
11    
  TSV Havelse  341351640:54-1444
12    
  SSV Jeddeloh  341271547:65-1843
13    
  FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03  341181551:66-1541
14    
  FC St. Pauli 1910 II  341241841:47-640
15    
  Lüneburger SK Hansa  341171640:58-1840
16    
  1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder  341132036:57-2136
17    
  VfL Oldenburg (P) 34742337:79-4225
18    
  USI Lupo-Martini (P) 34482231:61-3020



Nordost

 Venue:  Multifunktionsarena Erfurt, Erfurt Attendance:  4508
 Venue:  Stadion Chemnitz, Chemnitz Attendance:  4208
 Venue:  Stadion Vogelgesang, Rathenow Attendance:  293
 Venue:  Poststadion, Berlin Attendance:  270
 Venue:  Stadion Müllerwiese, Bautzen Attendance:  341
 Venue:  VfB-Stadion, Auerbach Attendance:  540
 Venue:  Friedensstadion, Halberstadt Attendance:  347
 Venue:  Bruno-Plache-Stadion, Leipzig Attendance:  2649
 Venue:  Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin Attendance:  117





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Chemnitzer FC (R) 34252782:364677
2      
  Berliner AK 07  34217664:362870
3      
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  34197859:382164
4      
  Hertha BSC II  34169960:431757
5      
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt (R) 341591057:421554
6      
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  341481251:411050
7      
  SV Babelsberg 03  341371453:44946
8      
  VfB Germania Halberstadt  3412101246:38846
9      
  VfB Auerbach  341371447:53-646
10    
  ZFC Meuselwitz  341351652:55-344
11    
  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3414101050:381243
12    
  BFC Dynamo  341261638:61-2342
13    
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde  3410101443:60-1740
14    
  VSG Altglienicke  349121354:59-539
15    
  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  341071740:64-2437
16    
  Bischofswerdaer FV 08 (P) 341042029:58-2934
17    
  FSV Optik Rathenow (P) 34842236:65-2928
18    
  FSV Budissa Bautzen  34682021:51-3026



West

 Venue:  Stadion Niederrhein, Oberhausen Attendance:  8053
 Venue:  Lohrheidestadion, Bochum Attendance:  1717
 Venue:  Jahnstadion, Rheda-Wiedenbrück Attendance:  363
 Venue:  Häcker Wiehenstadion, Rödinghausen Attendance:  1082
 Venue:  Stadion Rote Erde, Dortmund Attendance:  365
 Venue:  Paul-Janes-Stadion, Düsseldorf Attendance:  302
 Venue:  Sportpark Höhenberg, Köln Attendance:  3570
 Venue:  Sportpark Nord, Bonn Attendance:  1100
 Venue:  Stadion am Zoo, Wuppertal Attendance:  1800





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Viktoria Köln 1904  341910562:303267
2      
  SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  341810658:411764
3      
  SV Rödinghausen  34196958:292963
4      
  Borussia Mönchengladbach II  341512747:38957
5      
  BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II  341681062:362656
6      
  Alemannia Aachen  3413101148:39949
7      
  SC Verl  3411131051:46546
8      
  Rot-Weiss Essen  341371442:40246
9      
  1. FC Köln II  341291354:46845
10    
  Wuppertaler SV  341281445:49-444
11    
  SG Wattenscheid 09  3411101344:44043
12    
  TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf II  341191447:62-1542
13    
  SV Lippstadt 08 (P) 341181536:48-1241
14    
  Bonner SC  341171642:51-940
15    
  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 (P) 349121350:54-439
16    
  SV 19 Straelen (P) 349121336:62-2639
17    
  SC Wiedenbrück  349111442:52-1038
18    
  TV Herkenrath 09 (P) 34362534:91-5715



Südwest

 Venue:  Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion, Völklingen Attendance:  1927
 Venue:  Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion, Offenbach Attendance:  4220
 Venue:  Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim Attendance:  10227
 Venue:  GAZİ-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart Attendance:  150
 Venue:  Möslestadion, Freiburg Attendance:  300
 Venue:  Sportpark Husterhöhe, Pirmasens Attendance:  689
 Venue:  SIBRE-Sportzentrum Haarwasen Haiger, Haiger Attendance:  974
 Venue:  Herrenwaldstadion, Stadtallendorf Attendance:  335
 Venue:  BIZERBA-Arena, Balingen Attendance:  800





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Waldhof Mannheim  34284288:325688
2      
  1. FC Saarbrücken  34207777:354267
3      
  FC 08 Homburg (P) 34197854:302464
4      
  SV 07 Elversberg  341931261:402160
5      
  Offenbacher FC Kickers  341611761:342759
6      
  SSV Ulm 1846  341761150:43757
7      
  SC Freiburg II  341510950:381255
8      
  TSV Steinbach  341491146:44251
9      
  FK 03 Pirmasens (P) 341271536:60-2443
10    
  TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II  341181555:62-741
11    
  TSG Balingen (P) 349141139:49-1041
12    
  FSV Frankfurt  341171645:58-1340
13    
  FC Astoria Walldorf  341091542:53-1139
14    
  1. FSV Mainz 05 II  34891739:48-933
15    
  VfB Stuttgart II  347101735:56-2131
16    
  VfR Wormatia 08 Worms  34871934:58-2431
17    
  TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf  34852137:63-2629
18    
  SC Hessen Dreieich (P) 34472329:75-4619



Bayern

 Venue:  Jahnstadion, Rosenheim Attendance:  440
 Venue:  SMR-Arena, Buchbach Attendance:  583
 Venue:  Wacker-Arena, Burghausen Attendance:  1001
 Venue:  Rosenaustadion, Augsburg Attendance:  250
 Venue:  Sportanlage Burgfarrnbach Platz 1, Fürth Attendance:  183
 Venue:  Max-Morlock-Stadion, Nürnberg Attendance:  209
 Venue:  Memminger Arena, Memmingen Attendance:  518
 Venue:  Sportpark Heimstetten, Heimstetten Attendance:  250
 Venue:  Willy-Sachs-Stadion, Schweinfurt Attendance:  628





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Bayern München II  34227572:304273
2      
  VfB Eichstätt 1920  34199669:442566
3      
  SV Wacker Burghausen  341681050:41956
4      
  1. FC Schweinfurt 05  341413755:431255
5      
  1. FC Nürnberg II  341510950:381255
6      
  FC Memmingen  341391255:57-248
7      
  FV Illertissen  341451558:63-547
8      
  TSV Buchbach  341371452:48446
9      
  FC Ingolstadt 04 II  341291353:48545
10    
  SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth  341291351:47445
11    
  SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg (P) 349141147:54-741
12    
  VfR Garching  3410111346:53-741
13    
  SV Schalding-Heining  341181541:53-1241
14    
  FC Augsburg II  341161743:50-739
15    
  SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II  341081645:49-438
16    
  TSV 1860 Rosenheim  341071737:58-2137
17    
  SV Heimstetten (P) 341051948:73-2535
18    
  FC Pipinsried  34891746:69-2333





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Barsinghausen
   1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Siegen

   1. FC Köln II
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Köln
   1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Leipzig

   1. FC Nürnberg II
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Nürnberg
   1. FC Saarbrücken
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Saarbrücken

   1. FC Schweinfurt 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Schweinfurt
   1. FSV Mainz 05 II
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Mainz

   Alemannia Aachen
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Aachen
   Berliner AK 07
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Berlin

   BFC Dynamo
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Berlin
   Bischofswerdaer FV 08
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Bischofswerda

   Bonner SC
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Bonn
   Borussia Mönchengladbach II
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Mönchengladbach

   BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Rehden
   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Dortmund

   Chemnitzer FC
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Chemnitz
   FC 08 Homburg
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Homburg

   FC Astoria Walldorf
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Walldorf
   FC Augsburg II
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Augsburg

   FC Bayern München II
   Founded:  1900
   City:  München
   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Norderstedt

   FC Ingolstadt 04 II
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Ingolstadt
   FC Memmingen
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Memmingen

   FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Neugersdorf
   FC Pipinsried
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Altomünster-Pipinsried

   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Erfurt
   FC St. Pauli 1910 II
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Hamburg

   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
   Founded:  1889
   City:  Berlin
   FC Viktoria Köln 1904
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Köln

   FK 03 Pirmasens
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Pirmasens
   FSV Budissa Bautzen
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Bautzen

   FSV Frankfurt
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Frankfurt am Main
   FSV Optik Rathenow
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Rathenow

   FSV Union Fürstenwalde
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Fürstenwalde
   FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Nordhausen

   FV Illertissen
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Illertissen
   Hamburger SV II
   Founded:  1887
   City:  Hamburg

   Hannover 96 II
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Hannover
   Hertha BSC II
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Berlin

   Holstein Kiel II
   Founded:  1844
   City:  Kiel
   Lüneburger SK Hansa
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Lüneburg

   Offenbacher FC Kickers
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Offenbach
   Rot-Weiss Essen
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Essen

   SC Freiburg II
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Freiburg
   SC Hessen Dreieich
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Dreieich

   SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Oberhausen
   SC Verl
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Verl

   SC Weiche Flensburg 08
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Flensburg
   SC Wiedenbrück
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Rheda-Wiedenbrück

   SG Wattenscheid 09
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Bochum-Wattenscheid
   SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
   Founded:  1860
   City:  Fürth

   SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Bayreuth
   SSV Jeddeloh
   Founded:  1951
   City:  Edewecht

   SSV Ulm 1846
   Founded:  
   City:  Ulm
   SV 07 Elversberg
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Spiesen-Elversberg

   SV 19 Straelen
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Straelen am Niederrhein
   SV Babelsberg 03
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Potsdam

   SV Drochtersen/Assel
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Drochtersen
   SV Heimstetten
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Kirchheim-Heimstetten

   SV Lippstadt 08
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Lippstadt
   SV Rödinghausen
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Rödinghausen

   SV Schalding-Heining
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Passau
   SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Aschaffenburg

   SV Wacker Burghausen
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Burghausen
   SV Waldhof Mannheim
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Mannheim

   SV Werder Bremen II
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Bremen
   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Zuzenhausen

   TSG Balingen
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Balingen
   TSV 1860 Rosenheim
   Founded:  1860
   City:  Rosenheim

   TSV Buchbach
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Buchbach
   TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Stadtallendorf

   TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf II
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Düsseldorf
   TSV Havelse
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Garbsen

   TSV Steinbach
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Haiger
   TV Herkenrath 09
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Bergisch Gladbach

   USI Lupo-Martini
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Wolfsburg
   VfB Auerbach
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Auerbach

   VfB Eichstätt 1920
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Eichstätt
   VfB Germania Halberstadt
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Halberstadt

   VfB Lübeck
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Lübeck
   VfB Oldenburg
   Founded:  1897
   City:  Oldenburg

   VfB Stuttgart II
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Stuttgart
   VfL Oldenburg
   Founded:  1894
   City:  Oldenburg

   VfL Wolfsburg II
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Wolfsburg
   VfR Garching
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Garching

   VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Worms
   VSG Altglienicke
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Berlin

   Wuppertaler SV
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Wuppertal
   ZFC Meuselwitz
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Meuselwitz