Regionalliga 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Promotion Play-offs

  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig   0 : 0   SC Verl 
 25.06.2020 17:00 CET1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  vs  SC Verl
 30.06.2020 16:00 CETSC Verl  vs  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig


Nord

 Venue:  Stadion an der Meldorfer Straße, Heide Attendance:  712
 Venue:  53acht Arena, Edewecht Attendance:  344
 Venue:  AOK Stadion, Wolfsburg Attendance:  235
 Venue:  96 Das Stadion, Hannover Attendance:  860
 Venue:  Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion, Norderstedt Attendance:  104
 Venue:  Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn, Hamburg Attendance:  928
 Venue:  Kehdinger Stadion, Drochtersen Attendance:  878
 Venue:  Wolfgang-Meyer-Sportanlage, Hamburg Attendance:  150
 Venue:  Sinalco-Arena, Kiel





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  VfB Lübeck  25201464:244061
2      
  VfL Wolfsburg II  24182472:274556
3      
  SC Weiche Flensburg 08  23144535:221346
4      
  SV Drochtersen/Assel  25142937:33444
5      
  FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03  24123940:33739
6      
  Holstein Kiel II  241131041:45-436
7      
  SV Werder Bremen II  25117740:37340
8      
  VfB Oldenburg  23104940:42-234
9      
  TSV Havelse  2295838:38032
10    
  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  2497837:271034
11    
  Lüneburger SK Hansa  22831133:40-727
12    
  Hannover 96 II  22821229:42-1326
13    
  Hamburger SV II  22651137:35223
14    
  FC St. Pauli 1910 II  24681034:33126
15    
  Altonaer FC 93 (P) 21441326:48-2216
16    
  SSV Jeddeloh II  24491141:48-721
17    
  Heider SV (P) 24441622:66-4416
18    
  Hannoverscher SC (P) 24291320:46-2615



Nordost

 Venue:  Stadion der Freundschaft, Cottbus
 Venue:  Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
 Venue:  Stadion Vogelgesang, Rathenow
 Venue:  Stadion Lichterfelde, Berlin
 Venue:  Poststadion, Berlin
 Venue:  VfB-Stadion, Auerbach
 Venue:  bluechip-Arena, Meuselwitz
 Venue:  Bruno-Plache-Stadion, Leipzig





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  VSG Altglienicke  23152659:312847
2      
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  22138143:241947
3      
  FC Energie Cottbus (R) 23136453:322145
4      
  Hertha BSC II  23122959:421738
5      
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde  24117645:321340
6      
  BFC Dynamo  23107635:29637
7      
  Berliner AK 07  2296747:351233
8      
  VfB Auerbach  22921137:46-929
9      
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  2084844:36819
10    
  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  21611420:17329
11    
  ZFC Meuselwitz  2267933:39-625
12    
  SV Lichtenberg 47 (P) 2267927:36-925
13    
  FSV Optik Rathenow  23551320:48-2820
14    
  BSG Chemie Leipzig (P) 23411820:26-623
15    
  SV Babelsberg 03  22381122:38-1617
16    
  VfB Germania Halberstadt  233101024:40-1619
17    
  Bischofswerdaer FV 08  20251316:53-3711
18    
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  00000:000



Südwest

 Venue:  Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion, Offenbach
 Venue:  Waldstadion Homburg, Homburg
 Venue:  Scholz Arena, Aalen
 Venue:  Kaiserstuhlstadion, Bahlingen
 Venue:  Ursapharm-Arena an der Kaiserlinde, Spiesen-Elversberg
 Venue:  Dietmar-Hopp-Stadion, Sinsheim
 Venue:  Sportpark Husterhöhe, Pirmasens
 Venue:  SIBRE-Sportzentrum Haarwasen Haiger, Haiger
 Venue:  Stadion Oberwerth, Koblenz





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  1. FC Saarbrücken  23181452:183455
2      
  TSV Steinbach  22153440:182248
3      
  SV 07 Elversberg  23154448:242449
4      
  FC 08 Homburg  23144542:301246
5      
  SSV Ulm 1846  22112938:241435
6      
  1. FSV Mainz 05 II  23114837:29837
7      
  FC Astoria Walldorf  23107641:311037
8      
  Offenbacher FC Kickers  2295829:28132
9      
  TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II  2285937:34329
10    
  Bahlinger SC (P) 23841133:38-528
11    
  SC Freiburg II  23841130:37-728
12    
  FC Bayern Alzenau (P) 2277828:31-328
13    
  FSV Frankfurt  2377926:32-628
14    
  VfR Aalen (R) 2268827:25226
15    
  FC Gießen (P) 23671022:39-1725
16    
  FK 03 Pirmasens  22391019:35-1618
17    
  TSG Balingen  23321824:57-3311
18    
  TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz (P) 22051712:55-435



West

 Venue:  Stadion Essen, Essen
 Venue:  Südstadion, Köln
 Venue:  Paul-Janes-Stadion, Düsseldorf
 Venue:  Sportanlage Ernst-Kuzorra-Weg, Gelsenkirchen
 Venue:  Grenzlandstadion, Mönchengladbach
 Venue:  SPORTCLUB Arena, Verl
 Venue:  FRIMO Stadion, Lotte
 Venue:  Sportpark Nord, Bonn
 Venue:  BELKAW-Arena, Bergisch Gladbach





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Rödinghausen  26203366:194763
2      
  SC Verl  22165151:143753
3      
  Rot-Weiss Essen  24163543:251851
4      
  SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  23137342:212146
5      
  1. FC Köln II  23105839:291035
6      
  Borussia Mönchengladbach II  241031147:46133
7      
  VfL Sportfreunde Lotte  2294935:33231
8      
  Alemannia Aachen  2498741:34735
9      
  SC Fortuna Köln  2285919:26-729
10    
  BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II  2597943:39434
11    
  TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf II  24861036:40-430
12    
  FC Schalke 04 II  25871031:27431
13    
  Bonner SC  25741428:43-1525
14    
  Wuppertaler SV  22651128:46-1823
15    
  TuS Haltern 1882  23651228:47-1923
16    
  SV Lippstadt 08  22541321:43-2219
17    
  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  23431617:53-3615
18    
  VfB Homberg  25441721:51-3016
19    
  SG Wattenscheid 09  00000:000



Bayern

 Venue:  Jahnstadion, Rosenheim
 Venue:  Wacker-Arena, Burghausen
 Venue:  Memminger Arena, Memmingen
 Venue:  Sportpark Heimstetten, Heimstetten
 Venue:  Stadion am See, Garching
 Venue:  Städtische Sportanlage am Reuthinger Weg, Passau
 Venue:  Willy-Sachs-Stadion, Schweinfurt
 Venue:  Stadion am Schönbusch, Aschaffenburg
 Venue:  Georg-Weber-Stadion, Rain am Lech





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Türkgücü München (P) 23173351:203154
2      
  1. FC Schweinfurt 05  23143649:282145
3      
  1. FC Nürnberg II  23127451:272443
4      
  SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth  23118448:272141
5      
  SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg  23115745:291638
6      
  VfB Eichstätt 1920  23107641:231837
7      
  SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II  23105829:25435
8      
  TSV Buchbach  2397729:31-234
9      
  TSV Aubstadt (P) 2296737:34333
10    
  FC Augsburg II  2378838:34429
11    
  SV Wacker Burghausen  23751128:33-526
12    
  FV Illertissen  23741233:48-1525
13    
  TSV 1896 Rain (P) 22731224:40-1624
14    
  SV Heimstetten (P) 23721437:52-1523
15    
  SV Schalding-Heining  22651126:47-2123
16    
  TSV 1860 Rosenheim (P) 23631429:56-2721
17    
  FC Memmingen  22471122:36-1419
18    
  VfR Garching  21441323:50-2716





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. FC Köln II
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Köln
   1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Leipzig

   1. FC Nürnberg II
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Nürnberg
   1. FC Saarbrücken
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Saarbrücken

   1. FC Schweinfurt 05
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Schweinfurt
   1. FSV Mainz 05 II
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Mainz

   Alemannia Aachen
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Aachen
   Altonaer FC 93
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Hamburg

   Bahlinger SC
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Bahlingen
   Berliner AK 07
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Berlin

   BFC Dynamo
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Berlin
   Bischofswerdaer FV 08
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Bischofswerda

   Bonner SC
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Bonn
   Borussia Mönchengladbach II
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Mönchengladbach

   BSG Chemie Leipzig
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Leipzig
   BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Rehden

   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Dortmund
   FC 08 Homburg
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Homburg

   FC Astoria Walldorf
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Walldorf
   FC Augsburg II
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Augsburg

   FC Bayern Alzenau
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Alzenau
   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Norderstedt

   FC Energie Cottbus
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Cottbus
   FC Gießen
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Gießen

   FC Memmingen
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Memmingen
   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Erfurt

   FC Schalke 04 II
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Gelsenkirchen
   FC St. Pauli 1910 II
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Hamburg

   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
   Founded:  1889
   City:  Berlin
   FK 03 Pirmasens
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Pirmasens

   FSV Frankfurt
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Frankfurt am Main
   FSV Optik Rathenow
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Rathenow

   FSV Union Fürstenwalde
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Fürstenwalde
   FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Nordhausen

   FV Illertissen
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Illertissen
   Hamburger SV II
   Founded:  1887
   City:  Hamburg

   Hannover 96 II
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Hannover
   Hannoverscher SC
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Hannover

   Heider SV
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Heide
   Hertha BSC II
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Berlin

   Holstein Kiel II
   Founded:  1844
   City:  Kiel
   Lüneburger SK Hansa
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Lüneburg

   Offenbacher FC Kickers
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Offenbach
   Rot-Weiss Essen
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Essen

   SC Fortuna Köln
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Köln
   SC Freiburg II
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Freiburg

   SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Oberhausen
   SC Verl
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Verl

   SC Weiche Flensburg 08
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Flensburg
   SG Wattenscheid 09
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Bochum-Wattenscheid

   SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II
   Founded:  1860
   City:  Fürth
   SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Bayreuth

   SSV Jeddeloh II
   Founded:  1951
   City:  Edewecht
   SSV Ulm 1846
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Ulm

   SV 07 Elversberg
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Spiesen-Elversberg
   SV Babelsberg 03
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Potsdam

   SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Bergisch Gladbach
   SV Drochtersen/Assel
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Drochtersen

   SV Heimstetten
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Kirchheim-Heimstetten
   SV Lichtenberg 47
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Berlin

   SV Lippstadt 08
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Lippstadt
   SV Rödinghausen
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Rödinghausen

   SV Schalding-Heining
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Passau
   SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Aschaffenburg

   SV Wacker Burghausen
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Burghausen
   SV Werder Bremen II
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Bremen

   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Zuzenhausen
   TSG Balingen
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Balingen

   TSV 1860 Rosenheim
   Founded:  1860
   City:  Rosenheim
   TSV 1896 Rain
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Rain am Lech

   TSV Aubstadt
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Aubstadt
   TSV Buchbach
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Buchbach

   TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf II
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Düsseldorf
   TSV Havelse
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Garbsen

   TSV Steinbach
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Haiger
   Türkgücü München
   Founded:  2001
   City:  München

   TuS Haltern 1882
   Founded:  1882
   City:  Haltern Am See
   TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Koblenz

   VfB Auerbach
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Auerbach
   VfB Eichstätt 1920
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Eichstätt

   VfB Germania Halberstadt
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Halberstadt
   VfB Homberg
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Duisburg

   VfB Lübeck
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Lübeck
   VfB Oldenburg
   Founded:  1897
   City:  Oldenburg

   VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Lotte
   VfL Wolfsburg II
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Wolfsburg

   VfR Aalen
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Aalen
   VfR Garching
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Garching

   VSG Altglienicke
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Berlin
   Wuppertaler SV
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Wuppertal

   ZFC Meuselwitz
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Meuselwitz