Regionalliga 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Nord

 Venue:  Weserstadion Platz 11, Bremen
 Venue:  Kehdinger Stadion, Drochtersen
 Venue:  Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion, Garbsen
 Venue:  Stadion an der Lohmühle, Lübeck
 Venue:  53acht Arena, Edewecht
 Venue:  Wolfgang-Meyer-Sportanlage, Hamburg
 Venue:  96 Das Stadion, Hannover
 Venue:  Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion, Norderstedt
 Venue:  Marschwegstadion, Oldenburg





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  VfL Wolfsburg II  22172367:234453
2      
  VfB Lübeck  22171456:223452
3      
  SC Weiche Flensburg 08  20132532:201241
4      
  FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03  22122838:29938
5      
  SV Drochtersen/Assel  22122835:30538
6      
  SV Werder Bremen II  22105737:35235
7      
  BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden  2296735:231233
8      
  Holstein Kiel II  21103839:40-133
9      
  TSV Havelse  2295838:38032
10    
  VfB Oldenburg  2294937:41-431
11    
  Lüneburger SK Hansa  22831133:40-727
12    
  Hannover 96 II  21821129:40-1126
13    
  Hamburger SV II  22651137:35223
14    
  FC St. Pauli 1910 II  22571031:33-222
15    
  SSV Jeddeloh II  22471141:48-719
16    
  Altonaer FC 93 (P) 21441326:48-2216
17    
  Hannoverscher SC (P) 22291119:43-2415
18    
  Heider SV (P) 21431421:63-4215



Nordost

 Venue:  Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
 Venue:  Albert-Kuntz-Sportpark, Nordhausen
 Venue:  Stadion Vogelgesang, Rathenow
 Venue:  Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Potsdam
 Venue:  Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark, Leipzig
 Venue:  VfB-Stadion, Auerbach
 Venue:  Stadion Lichterfelde, Berlin
 Venue:  Poststadion, Berlin





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  VSG Altglienicke  21132653:282541
2      
  FC Energie Cottbus (R) 20125346:281841
3      
  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  20118136:211541
4      
  Hertha BSC II  21122754:322238
5      
  BFC Dynamo  2197527:23434
6      
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde  2187639:31831
7      
  Berliner AK 07  2186744:341030
8      
  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  20611320:15529
9      
  VfB Auerbach  20821034:43-926
10    
  ZFC Meuselwitz  2066830:34-424
11    
  SV Lichtenberg 47 (P) 2066822:28-624
12    
  BSG Chemie Leipzig (P) 21410718:22-422
13    
  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  1983840:32818
14    
  VfB Germania Halberstadt  21381024:40-1617
15    
  FSV Optik Rathenow  20451118:41-2317
16    
  SV Babelsberg 03  19271017:35-1813
17    
  Bischofswerdaer FV 08  19251216:51-3511
18    
  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  00000:000



Südwest

 Venue:  Dietmar-Hopp-Stadion, Sinsheim
 Venue:  BIZERBA-Arena, Balingen
 Venue:  Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion, Offenbach
 Venue:  Waldstadion Homburg, Homburg
 Venue:  PSD Bank Arena, Frankfurt am Main
 Venue:  Ursapharm-Arena an der Kaiserlinde, Spiesen-Elversberg
 Venue:  Sportpark Husterhöhe, Pirmasens
 22.02.2020 14:00 CETTSV Steinbach  vs  FC Gießen
 Venue:  SIBRE-Sportzentrum Haarwasen Haiger, Haiger
 Venue:  Stadion Oberwerth, Koblenz





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  1. FC Saarbrücken  20161347:173049
2      
  SV 07 Elversberg  20143347:222545
3      
  TSV Steinbach  19133335:142142
4      
  FC 08 Homburg  20114534:28637
5      
  SSV Ulm 1846  20101936:231331
6      
  1. FSV Mainz 05 II  2094728:26231
7      
  TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II  2085734:27729
8      
  FC Astoria Walldorf  2077636:29728
9      
  Bahlinger SC (P) 2083932:33-127
10    
  VfR Aalen (R) 2068626:21526
11    
  Offenbacher FC Kickers  2075824:28-426
12    
  SC Freiburg II  2074926:32-625
13    
  FSV Frankfurt  2067723:29-625
14    
  FC Bayern Alzenau (P) 1966725:27-224
15    
  FC Gießen (P) 2047918:36-1819
16    
  FK 03 Pirmasens  2038919:32-1317
17    
  TSG Balingen  20321522:46-2411
18    
  TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz (P) 20041611:53-424



West

 Venue:  Stadion Niederrhein, Oberhausen
 Venue:  Stadion am Bruchbaum, Lippstadt
 Venue:  Sportanlage Ernst-Kuzorra-Weg, Gelsenkirchen
 Venue:  Franz-Kremer-Stadion, Köln
 Venue:  SPORTCLUB Arena, Verl
 Venue:  Sportpark Nord, Bonn
 Venue:  PCC-Stadion, Duisburg
 Venue:  Häcker Wiehenstadion, Rödinghausen





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Rödinghausen  23182356:154156
2      
  SC Verl  20154148:133549
3      
  SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  21135340:192144
4      
  Rot-Weiss Essen  21142536:221444
5      
  Alemannia Aachen  2296737:30733
6      
  BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II  2396841:35633
7      
  Borussia Mönchengladbach II  21102944:40432
8      
  1. FC Köln II  2194835:28731
9      
  VfL Sportfreunde Lotte  2193934:32230
10    
  SC Fortuna Köln  2084817:22-528
11    
  FC Schalke 04 II  22751028:26226
12    
  Bonner SC  21731125:35-1024
13    
  TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf II  21651031:38-723
14    
  TuS Haltern 1882  19631025:38-1321
15    
  Wuppertaler SV  21551126:46-2020
16    
  SV Lippstadt 08  20441218:40-2216
17    
  VfB Homberg  22431519:44-2515
18    
  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  21321615:52-3711
19    
  SG Wattenscheid 09  00000:000



Bayern

 Venue:  Wacker-Arena, Burghausen Attendance:  980
 Venue:  Hans-Walter-Wild-Stadion, Bayreuth Attendance:  620
 Venue:  Sportanlage Burgfarrnbach Platz 1, Fürth Attendance:  143
 Venue:  Max-Morlock-Platz, Nürnberg Attendance:  100
 Venue:  Willy-Sachs-Stadion, Schweinfurt Attendance:  849
 Venue:  Georg-Weber-Stadion, Rain am Lech Attendance:  333
 Venue:  Liqui-Moly-Stadion, Eichstätt Attendance:  520
 Venue:  Städtisches Stadion an der Grünwalder Straße, München Attendance:  659
 Venue:  Schulstadion, Aubstadt





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Türkgücü München (P) 22172350:193153
2      
  1. FC Schweinfurt 05  22143548:262245
3      
  1. FC Nürnberg II  22117447:252240
4      
  SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth  22108444:261838
5      
  SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg  22115644:271738
6      
  VfB Eichstätt 1920  22106639:211836
7      
  SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 II  22104829:25434
8      
  TSV Buchbach  2296727:29-233
9      
  TSV Aubstadt (P) 2195737:34332
10    
  FC Augsburg II  2277837:33428
11    
  FV Illertissen  22741132:44-1225
12    
  TSV 1896 Rain (P) 22731224:40-1624
13    
  SV Wacker Burghausen  22651126:32-623
14    
  SV Schalding-Heining  22651126:47-2123
15    
  TSV 1860 Rosenheim (P) 22631327:52-2521
16    
  SV Heimstetten (P) 22621435:51-1620
17    
  FC Memmingen  21461122:36-1418
18    
  VfR Garching  20431323:50-2715





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   Altonaer FC 93
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Hamburg
   BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Rehden

   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Norderstedt
   FC St. Pauli 1910 II
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Hamburg

   Hamburger SV II
   Founded:  1887
   City:  Hamburg
   Hannover 96 II
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Hannover

   Hannoverscher SC
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Hannover
   Heider SV
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Heide

   Holstein Kiel II
   Founded:  1844
   City:  Kiel
   Lüneburger SK Hansa
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Lüneburg

   SC Weiche Flensburg 08
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Flensburg
   SSV Jeddeloh II
   Founded:  1951
   City:  Edewecht

   SV Drochtersen/Assel
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Drochtersen
   SV Werder Bremen II
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Bremen

   TSV Havelse
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Garbsen
   VfB Lübeck
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Lübeck

   VfB Oldenburg
   Founded:  1897
   City:  Oldenburg
   VfL Wolfsburg II
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Wolfsburg