SHFV-Lotto-Pokal 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Baden
  Bayern
  Berlin
  Brandenburg
  Bremen
  Hamburg
  Hessen
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  Mittelrhein
  Niederrhein
  Niedersachsen
  Rheinland
  Saarland
  Sachsen
  Sachsen-Anhalt
  Schleswig-Holstein
  Südbaden
  Südwest
  Thüringen
  Westfalen
  Württemberg






Final

 23.05.2020VfB Lübeck  vs  SV Todesfelde


Semi-finals

 31.10.2019 13:30 CETTSB Flensburg  1 : 3  VfB Lübeck
 Venue:  Stadion Eckener Straße, Flensburg
 31.10.2019 13:30 CETSV Todesfelde  1 : 0  SC Weiche Flensburg 08
 Venue:  JODA Sportpark, Todesfelde


Quarter-finals

 27.07.2019 14:00 CETOldenburger SV  2 : 3  TSB Flensburg
 Venue:  Hans-Peter-Storm-Stadion, Oldenburg in Holstein
 28.07.2019 14:30 CETTSV Nordmark Satrup  1 : 5  SV Todesfelde
 Venue:  A-Platz Satrup, Mittelangeln
 21.08.2019 18:00 CETPSV Union Neumünster  1 : 4  VfB Lübeck
 Venue:  Sportanlage Stettiner Straße, Neumünster
 19.10.2019 14:00 CETSC Weiche Flensburg 08  5 : 0  Heider SV
 Venue:  Manfred-Werner-Stadion, Flensburg


Round of 16

 10.07.2019 19:00 CETTSV Lägerdorf  0 : 2  SC Weiche Flensburg 08
 Venue:  Sportplatz an der Breitenburger Straße, Lägerdorf
 10.07.2019 19:00 CETASV Dersau  2 : 2, 1 : 3 P  SV Todesfelde
 Venue:  Sportplatz Dersau A-Platz, Dersau
 12.07.2019 19:00 CETPSV Union Neumünster  7 : 1  SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
 Venue:  Sportanlage Stettiner Straße, Neumünster
 13.07.2019 15:00 CETOldenburger SV  1 : 0  1. FC Phönix Lübeck
 Venue:  Hans-Peter-Storm-Stadion, Oldenburg in Holstein
 13.07.2019 15:00 CETHusumer SV  1 : 4  TSB Flensburg
 Venue:  Friesen-Stadion, Husum
 13.07.2019 15:00 CETBreitenfelder SV  0 : 2  TSV Nordmark Satrup
 Venue:  Riemer-Volkswagen-Arena, Breitenfelde
 13.07.2019 16:00 CETMTSV Hohenwestedt  2 : 5  Heider SV
 Venue:  Sportplatz Wilhelmshöh, Hohenwestedt
 16.07.2019 19:00 CETVfB Lübeck  6 : 0  TSV Bordesholm
 Venue:  Stadion an der Lohmühle, Lübeck




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. FC Phönix Lübeck
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Lübeck
   ASV Dersau
   Founded:  
   City:  Dersau

   Breitenfelder SV
   Founded:  1924
   City:  
   Heider SV
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Heide

   Husumer SV
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Husum
   MTSV Hohenwestedt
   Founded:  1860
   City:  

   Oldenburger SV
   Founded:  1865
   City:  Oldenburg in Holstein
   PSV Union Neumünster
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Neumünster

   SC Weiche Flensburg 08
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Flensburg
   SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
   Founded:  1909
   City:  

   SV Todesfelde
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Todesfelde
   TSB Flensburg
   Founded:  1849
   City:  Flensburg

   TSV Bordesholm
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Bordesholm
   TSV Lägerdorf
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Lägerdorf

   TSV Nordmark Satrup
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Satrup
   VfB Lübeck
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Lübeck