Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Final

 11.05.2019 19:30 CETPAOK FC  1 : 0  PAE AEK
 Venue:  Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis, Athína


Semi-finals

  PAE AEK   6 : 0   PAE PAS Lamia 1964 
 03.04.2019 20:30 CETPAE AEK  2 : 0  PAE PAS Lamia 1964
 Venue:  Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis, Athína
 25.04.2019 17:00 CETPAE PAS Lamia 1964  0 : 4  PAE AEK
 Venue:  Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias, Lamia
  PAOK FC   2 : 0   PAE Asteras Tripolis 
 03.04.2019 18:00 CETPAOK FC  2 : 0  PAE Asteras Tripolis
 Venue:  Stadio Toumbas, Thessaloniki
 25.04.2019 15:00 CETPAE Asteras Tripolis  0 : 0  PAOK FC
 Venue:  Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis, Trípoli


Quarter-finals

  PAE PAS Lamia 1964   4 : 3   PAE Olympiakos SFP 
 06.02.2019 16:00 CETPAE PAS Lamia 1964  3 : 3  PAE Olympiakos SFP
 Venue:  Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias, Lamia
 28.02.2019 18:30 CETPAE Olympiakos SFP  0 : 1  PAE PAS Lamia 1964
 Venue:  Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki, Piraeus
  PAE Panionios GSS   4 : 5   PAOK FC 
 06.02.2019 18:00 CETPAE Panionios GSS  2 : 1  PAOK FC
 Venue:  Stadio Néas Smírnis, Athína
 27.02.2019 18:30 CETPAOK FC  4 : 2 E  PAE Panionios GSS
 Venue:  Stadio Toumbas, Thessaloniki
  PAE APS Atromitos Athína   0 : 2   PAE AEK 
 07.02.2019 18:30 CETPAE APS Atromitos Athína  0 : 1  PAE AEK
 Venue:  Stadio Peristeriou, Athína
 26.02.2019 18:30 CETPAE AEK  3 : 0  PAE APS Atromitos Athína
 Venue:  Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis, Athína
  PAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC   1 : 5   PAE Asteras Tripolis 
 07.02.2019 16:00 CETPAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC  0 : 1  PAE Asteras Tripolis
 Venue:  Pankritio Stadio, Heraklion
 27.02.2019 16:15 CETPAE Asteras Tripolis  4 : 1  PAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC
 Venue:  Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis, Trípoli


Round of 16

  PAS Giannina   1 : 3   PAE Panionios GSS 
 08.01.2019 14:00 CETPAS Giannina  1 : 1  PAE Panionios GSS
 Venue:  Stadio Zosimades, Ioannina
 22.01.2019 14:00 CETPAE Panionios GSS  2 : 0  PAS Giannina
 Venue:  Stadio Néas Smírnis, Athína
  PAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC   2 : 2   OFI 
 08.01.2019 18:30 CETPAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC  1 : 1  OFI
 Venue:  Pankritio Stadio, Heraklion
 24.01.2019 16:15 CETOFI  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  PAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC
 Venue:  Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis, Heraklion
  PAE Panachaïkí 1891   2 : 6   PAOK FC 
 08.01.2019 16:00 CETPAE Panachaïkí 1891  2 : 1  PAOK FC
 Venue:  Stadio Kostas Davourlis, Patras
 22.01.2019 18:30 CETPAOK FC  5 : 0  PAE Panachaïkí 1891
 Venue:  Stadio Toumbas, Thessaloniki
  PAE Xanthi AO   1 : 3   PAE Olympiakos SFP 
 08.01.2019 16:15 CETPAE Xanthi AO  0 : 0  PAE Olympiakos SFP
 Venue:  Xanthi FC Arena, Pigadia
 23.01.2019 18:30 CETPAE Olympiakos SFP  3 : 1  PAE Xanthi AO
 Venue:  Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki, Piraeus
  PGS Kissamikos   1 : 6   PAE AEK 
 09.01.2019 18:30 CETPGS Kissamikos  1 : 1  PAE AEK
 Venue:  Stadio Georgios Kamaras, Athína
 23.01.2019 16:15 CETPAE AEK  5 : 0  PGS Kissamikos
 Venue:  Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis, Athína
  GS Apollon Smyrnis   1 : 5   PAE APS Atromitos Athína 
 09.01.2019 14:00 CETGS Apollon Smyrnis  0 : 3  PAE APS Atromitos Athína
 Venue:  Stadio Georgios Kamaras, Athína
 23.01.2019 14:00 CETPAE APS Atromitos Athína  2 : 1  GS Apollon Smyrnis
 Venue:  Stadio Peristeriou, Athína
  PAE AEL 1964   6 : 7   PAE Asteras Tripolis 
 09.01.2019 16:15 CETPAE AEL 1964  3 : 2  PAE Asteras Tripolis
 Venue:  AEL Arena, Lárisa
 23.01.2019 16:15 CETPAE Asteras Tripolis  5 : 3  PAE AEL 1964
 Venue:  Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis, Trípoli
  PAE PAS Lamia 1964   1 : 1   Panathinaikos AO 
 10.01.2019 18:30 CETPAE PAS Lamia 1964  1 : 0  Panathinaikos AO
 Venue:  Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias, Lamia
 24.01.2019 18:30 CETPanathinaikos AO  1 : 0, 2 : 4 P  PAE PAS Lamia 1964
 Venue:  Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis, Athína


Group 1

 Venue:  Kaftanzoglio Stadio, Thessaloniki
 Venue:  Stadio Georgios Kamaras, Athína





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  PAE APS Atromitos Athína  320115:3126
2      
  PAS Giannina  32017:346
3      
  Iraklis 1908 PAE  32016:606
4      
  AS Thyella Kamariou  30030:16-160



Group 2

 Venue:  Gipedo Apollona Larisas, Lárisa
 20.12.2018 14:00 CETVolos NFC  1 : 3  PAE AEK
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Volou, Volos





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  PAE AEK  33009:279
2      
  PAE PAS Lamia 1964  31119:364
3      
  Volos NFC  31117:524
4      
  PAE Apollon Larisa  30031:16-150



Group 3

 Venue:  Pankritio Stadio, Heraklion
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Perivolion, Perivolia





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Panathinaikos AO  32105:327
2      
  PGS Kissamikos  31113:214
3      
  OF Ierapetra  30212:4-22
4      
  Panaitolikόs GFS  30210:1-12



Group 4

 Venue:  Pankritio Stadio, Heraklion
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Spaton Dimitris Dimitriou, Spata





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  PAOK FC  32109:277
2      
  PAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC  31115:504
3      
  PAE Aris  31115:504
4      
  PAO Aittitos Spata  30122:9-71



Group 5

 Venue:  Xanthi FC Arena, Pigadia
 Venue:  Stadio Kostas Davourlis, Patras





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  PAE Olympiakos SFP  33005:149
2      
  PAE Panachaïkí 1891  32013:306
3      
  PAE Levadeiakos APO  31025:323
4      
  AMPS Aris Avatou  30031:7-60



Group 6

 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Serron, Serres
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Tríkalon, Trikala





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  PAE Asteras Tripolis  33007:169
2      
  GS Apollon Smyrnis  31117:344
3      
  AO Trikala  30212:3-12
4      
  PS Apollon Paralimniou  30121:10-91



Group 7

 19.12.2018 14:00 CETAOK PAE Kerkyra  0 : 3  OFI
 Venue:  Stadio Kerkyras, Kérkyra
 Venue:  Panthessaliko Stadio, Volos





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  OFI  32106:067
2      
  PAE Xanthi AO  31111:104
3      
  AOK PAE Kerkyra  31021:4-33
4      
  GS Niki Volos  31021:4-33



Group 8

 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Irodotos, Heraklion
 Venue:  Stadio Kalamaris, Thessaloniki





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  PAE Panionios GSS  33008:179
2      
  PAE AEL 1964  32018:356
3      
  PAE Apollon Pontou  31021:8-73
4      
  PASA Irodotos  30032:7-50



Round 3

 15.09.2018 15:00 CETKitheron Kapareliou  1 : 3  PASA Irodotos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 15.09.2018 15:30 CETAS Antimachos  0 : 2  Volos NFC
 Venue:  Diagoras Stadium, Ródos
 16.09.2018 10:00 CETAS Thyella Kamariou  1 : 0  AE Sparta PAE
 Venue:  Gipedo Kamaríou, Kamari
 16.09.2018 15:30 CETPAE Ethnikos Pireas  1 : 1, 9 : 10 P  Iraklis 1908 PAE
 Venue:  Stadio Kallitheas Grigóris Lamprákis, Athína
 16.09.2018 15:30 CETAO Episkopis  0 : 1  AOK PAE Kerkyra
 Venue:  Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis, Heraklion
 16.09.2018 15:30 CETAE Ermionida  3 : 7  PGS Kissamikos
 Venue:  Gipedo Kranidis, Kranidi
 16.09.2018 15:30 CETAO Tilikratis Lefkada  0 : 5  PAO Aittitos Spata
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Athanasio Tsoumeleka, Preveza
 16.09.2018 15:30 CETGS Ermis Amyntaioy  0 : 3  PAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC
 Venue:  Stadio Florina, Florina
 16.09.2018 15:30 CETAS Korinthos 2006  0 : 2  PAE Panachaïkí 1891
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Korinthou, Korinthos
 16.09.2018 15:30 CETPS Apollon Paralimniou  0 : 0, 5 : 4 P  PAE Aiginiakos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Serron, Serres
 16.09.2018 15:30 CETAO Kardias  1 : 5  PAE Apollon Pontou
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Neoi Epivates, Neoi Epivates
 16.09.2018 15:30 CETAS Giannitsa  2 : 3  AO Trikala
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Giannitson, Giannitsa
 16.09.2018 15:30 CETAS Thesprotos  2 : 3  PAE Apollon Larisa
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Igoumenitsas, Igoumenitsa
 16.09.2018 15:30 CETOF Ierapetra  1 : 0  AE Karaiskakis
 Venue:  Pankritio Stadio, Heraklion
 16.09.2018 17:30 CETGS Niki Volos  1 : 0  GS Doxa Drámas
 Venue:  Panthessaliko Stadio, Volos
 16.09.2018 17:30 CETAMPS Aris Avatou  1 : 1, 5 : 4 P  PAE Platanias
 Venue:  Stadio Xanthis, Xanthi


Round 2

 05.09.2018 16:00 CETGS Ermis Amyntaioy  2 : 1  PAE Oikonomos Tsaritsani
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Kilkis, Kilkis
 05.09.2018 16:00 CETAnagennisi Plagias  0 : 5  AS Thesprotos
 Venue:  Stadio Amyntaio, Aminteo
 05.09.2018 16:00 CETAO Megas Alexandros Trikala  0 : 1  AS Giannitsa
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Tríkalon, Trikala
 09.09.2018 15:00 CETAO Episkopis  4 : 0  Pallixouriakos AO
 Venue:  Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis, Heraklion
 12.09.2018 14:00 CETAS Antimachos  3 : 1  APS Aiolikos
 Venue:  Gipedo Pylíou Dodekanísou, Pili


Round 1

 26.08.2018 13:30 CETAS Thyella Kamariou  2 : 0  AO Kifisia
 Venue:  Gipedo Kamaríou, Kamari
 26.08.2018 14:30 CETPallixouriakos AO  1 : 0  AE Xyrovouni
 Venue:  Gipedo Agios Antonios, Agios Antonios
 26.08.2018 15:00 CETAO Chalkida  0 : 1  AO Episkopis
 Venue:  Ethniko Stadio Chalkidas, Chalkida
 26.08.2018 15:30 CETAE Ermionida  7 : 1  PO Dafni Dafnona
 Venue:  Gipedo Kranidis, Kranidi
 26.08.2018 16:00 CETPAE AO Kavala  0 : 1  AS Giannitsa
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Anthi Karagianni, Kavala
 26.08.2018 16:00 CETPAE Ethnikos Pireas  3 : 1  AO Palaiochoras
 Venue:  Stadio Kallitheas Grigóris Lamprákis, Athína
 26.08.2018 16:00 CETAO Tilikratis Lefkada  2 : 1  AO Sellana
 Venue:  Stadio Platonas Gligoris, Lefkas
 26.08.2018 16:00 CETPAE Oikonomos Tsaritsani  1 : 0  AE Mesolongiou
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Tsaritsanis G. Mitsibonas, Tsaritsani
 26.08.2018 16:00 CETAMPS Aris Avatou  1 : 0  Ethnikos PS Neo Keramidiou
 Venue:  Stadio Xanthis, Xanthi
 26.08.2018 16:00 CETGS Ermis Amyntaioy  2 : 1  AE Kalampakiou
 Venue:  Stadio Amyntaio, Aminteo
 26.08.2018 16:00 CETAnagennisi Plagias  4 : 2 E  AGS Iraklis Polykarpis
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Kilkis, Kilkis
 26.08.2018 16:00 CETAS Korinthos 2006  3 : 2, 5 : 4 P  PAE PS Kalamata
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Korinthou, Korinthos
 26.08.2018 16:00 CETPS Apollon Paralimniou  4 : 0  GS Thraki Feron
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Paralímniou, Paralímni
 26.08.2018 16:00 CETDoxa Neo Sidirochoriou  0 : 0, 4 : 5 P  AO Kardias
 Venue:  OPAP-Dimotiko Gipedo Komotinis, Komotini
 26.08.2018 16:00 CETPS Makedonikos Foufas  1 : 1, 2 : 4 P  GS Niki Volos
 Venue:  Stadio Emilios Theofanidis, Ptolemaida
 26.08.2018 16:00 CETAS Asteras Iteas  0 : 1  AS Thesprotos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Itea, Itea
 26.08.2018 16:00 CETPAO Iraklis Elefsinas  2 : 3  OF Ierapetra
 Venue:  Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Elefsinas, Elefsina
 26.08.2018 17:00 CETAS Antimachos  3 : 1  APO Thyella Rafinas
 Venue:  Gipedo Pylíou Dodekanísou, Pili
 02.09.2018 15:30 CETAO Diagoras Vrachnaiikon  2 : 2, 4 : 5 P  APS Aiolikos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Vrachnéikon, Vrachneika
 02.09.2018 16:00 CETPAS Kithairon  4 : 0  AE Vathyllou Pansamiakos
 Venue:  Gipedo Kaparellíou, Kaparelli




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AE Ermionida
   Founded:  2011
   City:  
   AE Kalampakiou
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AE Karaiskakis
   Founded:  
   City:  Arta  ( Άρτα )
   AE Mesolongiou
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AE Sparta PAE
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Spata
   AE Vathyllou Pansamiakos
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AE Xyrovouni
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AGS Iraklis Polykarpis
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AMPS Aris Avatou
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Anagennisi Plagias
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AO Chalkida
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AO Diagoras Vrachnaiikon
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AO Episkopis
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Episkopi  ( Επισκοπή )
   AO Kardias
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AO Kifisia
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AO Megas Alexandros Trikala
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Trikala  ( Τρίκαλα )

   AO Palaiochoras
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AO Sellana
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AO Tilikratis Lefkada
   Founded:  1927
   City:  
   AO Trikala
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Trikala  ( Τρίκαλα )

   AOK PAE Kerkyra
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Kérkyra  ( Κέρκυρα )
   APO Thyella Rafinas
   Founded:  
   City:  

   APS Aiolikos
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AS Antimachos
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AS Asteras Iteas
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AS Giannitsa
   Founded:  
   City:  Giannitsa  ( Γιαννιτσών )

   AS Korinthos 2006
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AS Thesprotos
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AS Thyella Kamariou
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Doxa Neo Sidirochoriou
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Ethnikos PS Neo Keramidiou
   Founded:  1951
   City:  
   GS Apollon Smyrnis
   Founded:  1891
   City:  Athína

   GS Doxa Drámas
   Founded:  1918
   City:  
   GS Ermis Amyntaioy
   Founded:  
   City:  

   GS Niki Volos
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Volos  ( Βόλος )
   GS Thraki Feron
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Iraklis 1908 PAE
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Thessaloniki
   Kitheron Kapareliou
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OF Ierapetra
   Founded:  
   City:  
   OFI
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Heraklion  ( Ηράκλειο )

   PAE AEK
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Athína
   PAE AEL 1964
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Lárisa

   PAE Aiginiakos
   Founded:  1972
   City:  
   PAE AO Kavala
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Kavala  ( Καβάλα )

   PAE Apollon Larisa
   Founded:  1930
   City:  
   PAE Apollon Pontou
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Kalamaria  ( Καλαμαριά )

   PAE APS Atromitos Athína
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Peristeri  ( Περιστέρι )
   PAE Aris
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Thessaloniki

   PAE Asteras Tripolis
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Trípoli  ( Τρίπολη )
   PAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC
   Founded:  1929
   City:  

   PAE Ethnikos Pireas
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Piraeus
   PAE Levadeiakos APO
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Thiva  ( Θήβα )

   PAE Oikonomos Tsaritsani
   Founded:  1953
   City:  
   PAE Olympiakos SFP
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Piraeus

   PAE Panachaïkí 1891
   Founded:  1891
   City:  Patras  ( Πάτρα )
   PAE Panionios GSS
   Founded:  1890
   City:  Athína

   PAE PAS Lamia 1964
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Lamia
   PAE Platanias
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Platanias  ( Πλατανιάς )

   PAE PS Kalamata
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Kalamata  ( Καλαμάτα )
   PAE Xanthi AO
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Xanthi

   Pallixouriakos AO
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Panaitolikόs GFS
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Agrinio  ( Αγρίνιο )

   Panathinaikos AO
   Founded:  1891
   City:  Athína
   PAO Aittitos Spata
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Spata

   PAO Iraklis Elefsinas
   Founded:  
   City:  
   PAOK FC
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Thessaloniki

   PAS Giannina
   Founded:  1966
   City:  Ioannina  ( Ιωάννινα )
   PAS Kithairon
   Founded:  
   City:  

   PASA Irodotos
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Nea Alikarnassos  ( Νέα Αλικαρνασσός )
   PGS Kissamikos
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Kissamos  ( Κίσσαμος )

   PO Dafni Dafnona
   Founded:  
   City:  
   PS Apollon Paralimniou
   Founded:  
   City:  

   PS Makedonikos Foufas
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Volos NFC
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Volos  ( Βόλος )

Previous Winners

  Kypello Elladas
  2017/2018 PAOK FC PAE AEK
  2015/2016 PAE AEK PAE Olympiakos SFP