Kypello Elladas 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Round 3

 14.09.2019 15:00 CETAetos Orfano  2 : 1  AS Thesprotos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Ofrinio, Ofrinio
 14.09.2019 15:00 CETElassona  0 : 0  Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos-Doxas
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Elassonas, Elassona
 15.09.2019 14:00 CETAO Episkopis  1 : 2  AO Trikala
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETPandramaikos AO  0 : 3  AE Ionikos Nikea
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETPanthiraikos AO  0 : 0  OF Ierapetra
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETThinaliakos  0 : 1 E  PAE AO Kavala
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETXenophon Krestena  0 : 0  Aigaleo AO
 15.09.2019 19:00 CETPAE Panserraikos  2 : 0  PO Triglia
 18.09.2019 14:00 CETAE Pellana-Kastoreio  vs  GAS Ialysos 1948
 18.09.2019 15:00 CETPAE Véroia  vs  Diagoras GS Rhodos


Round 2

 31.08.2019 15:30 CETElassona  1 : 1, 5 : 3 P  AO Tilikratis Lefkada
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Elassonas, Elassona
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETAetos Orfano  4 : 2  PAO Thermaikos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Ofrinio, Ofrinio
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETPandramaikos AO  2 : 1 E  PAE Makedonikos
 Venue:  Stadio Doxas Dramas, Drama
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETAE Pellana-Kastoreio  1 : 0  AO Ypato
 Venue:  Domotiko Stadio Spartis, Sparti
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETThinaliakos  1 : 0  Apollon Efpalio
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Thinali, Thinali
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETXenophon Krestena  2 : 1  Doxa Arta
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Krestena, Krestena
 01.09.2019 19:00 CETAE Karitsa  1 : 2  PAE Panserraikos
 Venue:  Gipedo Karίtsas, Karitsa
 04.09.2019 15:30 CETAO Episkopis  2 : 0  PAE Ethnikos Pireas
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Episkopis, Episkopi
 08.09.2019 15:30 CETPanthiraikos AO  1 : 0  AEEK SYN.KA
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETAtalanti  1 : 0  Atromitos Patras
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Atalantis, Atalanti
 15.09.2019 15:30 CET  PSTP  PAS Korinthos


Round 1

 24.08.2019 16:00 CETAO Tilikratis Lefkada  0 : 0  AO Sellana
 Venue:  Stadio Platonas Gligoris, Lefkas
 25.08.2019 15:00 CETPallixouriakos AO  0 : 1  Xenophon Krestena
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Agiou Antoniou, Lixouri
 25.08.2019 15:00 CETAE Pellana-Kastoreio  2 : 0  Atromitos Agios Georgios
 Venue:  Domotiko Stadio Spartis, Sparti
 25.08.2019 15:30 CETThinaliakos  2 : 1  Potamia
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Thinali, Thinali
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAE Panserraikos  2 : 2, 6 : 5 P  AO Orfeas Xanthi
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Serron, Serres
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAE PS Kalamata  0 : 3  AWD  Atromitos Patras
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETAS Edessaikos  1 : 2  PAO Thermaikos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Edessas, Edessa
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETAO Episkopis  1 : 0  PO Atsalenios
 Venue:  Stadio Gallou Rethymnou, Rethymno
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETAO Acharnaikos  0 : 3  AEEK SYN.KA
 Venue:  Gipedo Acharnaikou, Athína
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAS Korinthos  2 : 0  PO Leonidio
 Venue:  Gipedo Synoikismou, Korinthos
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAE Makedonikos  3 : 2, 1 : 0 P  Megas Alexandros Kallithea
 Venue:  Stadio Emilios Theofanidis, Ptolemaida
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETApollon Efpalio  3 : 0  Omiros Neochori
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Malamata, Efpalio
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETAtalanti  2 : 0  AS Meteora
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Atalantis, Atalanti
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETElassona  0 : 0, 4 : 2 P  Souli Paramythia
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Elassonas, Elassona
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETMGS Ethnikos Alexandroupolis  0 : 7  Aetos Orfano
 Venue:  Athlitiko Kentro Agios Kosmas, Athína
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETMegas Alexandros Iasmos  0 : 3  AWD  Pandramaikos AO
 Venue:  Stadio Iasmou, Iasmos
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETNea Artaki  2 : 2, 4 : 5 P  PAE Ethnikos Pireas
 Venue:  Stadio Nikos Kilimpas, Nea Artaki
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAONE Eptalofos  0 : 4  AE Karitsa
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Kilkis, Kilkis
 28.08.2019 15:00 CETDoxa Arta  2 : 0  APS Zakynthos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Agion Anargyron, Arta
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETPanthiraikos AO  3 : 0  AO Ilisiakos Zografou
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETAO Ypato  5 : 0  APO Panargeiakos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 17.09.2019 15:00 CETAE Vathyllou Pansamiakos  vs  APS Aiolikos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Karlovasou, Karlovassi




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AE Ionikos Nikea
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Piraeus
   AE Karaiskakis
   Founded:  
   City:  Arta  ( Άρτα )

   AE Karitsa
   Founded:  1981
   City:  
   AE Pellana-Kastoreio
   Founded:  2010
   City:  

   AE Vathyllou Pansamiakos
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AEEK SYN.KA
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Chania  ( Χανιά )

   Aetos Orfano
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Aigaleo AO
   Founded:  1931
   City:  

   AO Acharnaikos
   Founded:  1939
   City:  
   AO Chaniá-Kissamikós
   Founded:  2017
   City:  

   AO Episkopis
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Episkopi  ( Επισκοπή )
   AO Ilisiakos Zografou
   Founded:  1927
   City:  

   AO Orfeas Xanthi
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Xanthi
   AO Sellana
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AO Tilikratis Lefkada
   Founded:  1927
   City:  
   AO Trikala
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Trikala  ( Τρίκαλα )

   AO Ypato
   Founded:  1976
   City:  
   AOK PAE Kerkyra
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Kérkyra  ( Κέρκυρα )

   APO Panargeiakos
   Founded:  1926
   City:  
   Apollon Efpalio
   Founded:  
   City:  

   APS Aiolikos
   Founded:  
   City:  
   APS Zakynthos
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Zakynthos  ( Ζάκυνθος )

   AS Edessaikos
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AS Meteora
   Founded:  1929
   City:  

   AS Nestos Chrysoupoli
   Founded:  1930
   City:  
   AS Thesprotos
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Atalanti
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Atromitos Agios Georgios
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Atromitos Patras
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Diagoras GS Rhodos
   Founded:  1905
   City:  

   Doxa Arta
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Elassona
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos-Doxas
   Founded:  1995
   City:  
   GAS Ialysos 1948
   Founded:  1948
   City:  

   GS Apollon Smyrnis
   Founded:  1891
   City:  Athína
   GS Doxa Drámas
   Founded:  1918
   City:  

   GS Niki Volos
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Volos  ( Βόλος )
   Megas Alexandros Iasmos
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Megas Alexandros Kallithea
   Founded:  1984
   City:  
   MGS Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
   Founded:  1927
   City:  

   Nea Artaki
   Founded:  
   City:  
   OF Ierapetra
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OFI
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Heraklion  ( Ηράκλειο )
   Omiros Neochori
   Founded:  
   City:  

   PAE AEK
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Athína
   PAE AEL 1964
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Lárisa

   PAE AO Kavala
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Kavala  ( Καβάλα )
   PAE Apollon Larisa
   Founded:  1930
   City:  

   PAE Apollon Pontou
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Kalamaria  ( Καλαμαριά )
   PAE APS Atromitos Athína
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Peristeri  ( Περιστέρι )

   PAE Aris
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Thessaloniki
   PAE Asteras Tripolis
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Trípoli  ( Τρίπολη )

   PAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC
   Founded:  1929
   City:  
   PAE Ethnikos Pireas
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Piraeus

   PAE Levadeiakos APO
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Thiva  ( Θήβα )
   PAE Makedonikos
   Founded:  1928
   City:  

   PAE Olympiakos SFP
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Piraeus
   PAE Olympiakos Volou 1937
   Founded:  1937
   City:  

   PAE Panachaïkí 1891
   Founded:  1891
   City:  Patras  ( Πάτρα )
   PAE Panionios GSS
   Founded:  1890
   City:  Athína

   PAE Panserraikos
   Founded:  1964
   City:  
   PAE PAS Lamia 1964
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Lamia

   PAE Platanias
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Platanias  ( Πλατανιάς )
   PAE PS Kalamata
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Kalamata  ( Καλαμάτα )

   PAE Véroia
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Veroia  ( Βέροια )
   PAE Xanthi AO
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Xanthi

   Pallixouriakos AO
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Panaitolikόs GFS
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Agrinio  ( Αγρίνιο )

   Panathinaikos AO
   Founded:  1891
   City:  Athína
   Pandramaikos AO
   Founded:  1969
   City:  

   Panthiraikos AO
   Founded:  1970
   City:  
   PAO Thermaikos
   Founded:  1949
   City:  

   PAOK FC
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Thessaloniki
   PAONE Eptalofos
   Founded:  
   City:  

   PAS Giannina
   Founded:  1966
   City:  Ioannina  ( Ιωάννινα )
   PAS Korinthos
   Founded:  1959
   City:  

   PO Atsalenios
   Founded:  1951
   City:  
   PO Leonidio
   Founded:  1969
   City:  

   PO Triglia
   Founded:  1952
   City:  
   Potamia
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Souli Paramythia
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Thinaliakos
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Volos NFC
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Volos  ( Βόλος )
   Xenophon Krestena
   Founded:  
   City:  

Previous Winners

  Kypello Elladas
  2018/2019 PAOK FC PAE AEK
  2017/2018 PAOK FC PAE AEK
  2015/2016 PAE AEK PAE Olympiakos SFP