Kypello Elladas 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Semi-finals

  PAE AEK   0 : 0   PAE Aris 
 04.03.2020PAE AEK  vs  PAE Aris
 22.04.2020PAE Aris  vs  PAE AEK
  PAOK FC   0 : 0   PAE Olympiakos SFP 
 04.03.2020PAOK FC  vs  PAE Olympiakos SFP
 22.04.2020PAE Olympiakos SFP  vs  PAOK FC


Quarter-finals

  PAE PAS Lamia 1964   2 : 3   PAE Olympiakos SFP 
 04.02.2020 17:00 CETPAE PAS Lamia 1964  0 : 0  PAE Olympiakos SFP
 Venue:  Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias, Lamia
 12.02.2020 17:00 CETPAE Olympiakos SFP  3 : 2  PAE PAS Lamia 1964
 Venue:  Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki, Piraeus
  Panaitolikόs GFS   1 : 5   PAE AEK 
 05.02.2020 16:00 CETPanaitolikόs GFS  1 : 1  PAE AEK
 Venue:  Stadio Panetolikou, Agrinio
 19.02.2020 17:15 CETPAE AEK  4 : 0  Panaitolikόs GFS
 Venue:  Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis, Athína
  PAOK FC   3 : 0   Panathinaikos AO 
 05.02.2020 20:30 CETPAOK FC  2 : 0  Panathinaikos AO
 Venue:  Stadio Toumbas, Thessaloniki
 12.02.2020 19:00 CETPanathinaikos AO  0 : 1  PAOK FC
 Venue:  Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis, Athína
  PAE Aris   1 : 0   PAE APS Atromitos Athína 
 06.02.2020 18:00 CETPAE Aris  0 : 0  PAE APS Atromitos Athína
 Venue:  Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis, Thessaloniki
 13.02.2020 18:00 CETPAE APS Atromitos Athína  0 : 1  PAE Aris
 Venue:  Stadio Peristeriou, Athína


Round of 16

  Volos NFC   2 : 3   PAE APS Atromitos Athína 
 07.01.2020 18:30 CETVolos NFC  0 : 3  PAE APS Atromitos Athína
 Venue:  Panthessaliko Stadio, Volos
 14.01.2020 16:15 CETPAE APS Atromitos Athína  0 : 2  Volos NFC
 Venue:  Stadio Peristeriou, Athína
  PAE Xanthi AO   1 : 3   PAE Aris 
 08.01.2020 20:30 CETPAE Xanthi AO  0 : 1  PAE Aris
 Venue:  Xanthi FC Arena, Pigadia
 14.01.2020 18:30 CETPAE Aris  2 : 1  PAE Xanthi AO
 Venue:  Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis, Thessaloniki
  AO Trikala   1 : 2   PAE PAS Lamia 1964 
 09.01.2020 18:30 CETAO Trikala  0 : 1  PAE PAS Lamia 1964
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Tríkalon, Trikala
 15.01.2020 14:00 CETPAE PAS Lamia 1964  1 : 1  AO Trikala
 Venue:  Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias, Lamia
  PAOK FC   1 : 7   OFI 
 07.01.2020 20:30 CETOFI  0 : 3  PAOK FC
 Venue:  Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis, Heraklion
 15.01.2020 14:00 CETPAOK FC  4 : 1  OFI
 Venue:  Stadio Toumbas, Thessaloniki
  PAE Panionios GSS   1 : 1   Panaitolikόs GFS 
 08.01.2020 18:30 CETPanaitolikόs GFS  0 : 0  PAE Panionios GSS
 Venue:  Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis, Athína
 15.01.2020 16:15 CETPAE Panionios GSS  1 : 1 E  Panaitolikόs GFS
 Venue:  Stadio Néas Smírnis, Athína
  Panathinaikos AO   2 : 3   PAS Giannina 
 08.01.2020 16:15 CETPAS Giannina  1 : 0  Panathinaikos AO
 Venue:  Stadio Zosimades, Ioannina
 15.01.2020 16:15 CETPanathinaikos AO  3 : 1  PAS Giannina
 Venue:  Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis, Athína
  PAE Olympiakos SFP   1 : 6   PAE PS Kalamata 
 08.01.2020 14:00 CETPAE PS Kalamata  0 : 2  PAE Olympiakos SFP
 Venue:  Gipedo Messiniakos, Kalamata
 15.01.2020 18:30 CETPAE Olympiakos SFP  4 : 1  PAE PS Kalamata
 Venue:  Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki, Piraeus
  PAE Asteras Tripolis   1 : 3   PAE AEK 
 16.01.2020 16:30 CETPAE Asteras Tripolis  1 : 1  PAE AEK
 Venue:  Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis, Trípoli
 30.01.2020 18:30 CETPAE AEK  2 : 0  PAE Asteras Tripolis
 Venue:  Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis, Athína


Round 5

  PAE Apollon Larisa   2 : 4   PAE Xanthi AO 
 29.10.2019 14:00 CETPAE Apollon Larisa  2 : 1  PAE Xanthi AO
 Venue:  Gipedo Apollona Larisas, Lárisa
 04.12.2019 16:15 CETPAE Xanthi AO  3 : 0  PAE Apollon Larisa
 Venue:  Xanthi FC Arena, Pigadia
  PAE Panserraikos   2 : 2   Volos NFC 
 29.10.2019 16:15 CETPAE Panserraikos  1 : 1  Volos NFC
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Serron, Serres
 05.12.2019 16:15 CETVolos NFC  1 : 1, 4 : 2 P  PAE Panserraikos
 Venue:  Panthessaliko Stadio, Volos
  PAS Giannina   3 : 1   PAE Véroia 
 29.10.2019 18:30 CETPAS Giannina  1 : 0  PAE Véroia
 Venue:  Stadio Zosimades, Ioannina
 04.12.2019 18:30 CETPAE Véroia  1 : 2  PAS Giannina
 Venue:  Stadio Verias, Veroia
  PAE Olympiakos Volou 1937   0 : 9   PAE Panionios GSS 
 30.10.2019 14:00 CETPAE Olympiakos Volou 1937  0 : 3  PAE Panionios GSS
 Venue:  Panthessaliko Stadio, Volos
 04.12.2019 16:15 CETPAE Panionios GSS  6 : 0  PAE Olympiakos Volou 1937
 Venue:  Stadio Néas Smírnis, Athína
  PAE PS Kalamata   3 : 1   PAE AEL 1964 
 30.10.2019 14:00 CETPAE PS Kalamata  3 : 0  PAE AEL 1964
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Paralias, Kalamata
 04.12.2019 18:30 CETPAE AEL 1964  1 : 0  PAE PS Kalamata
 Venue:  AEL Arena, Lárisa
  PAE AO Kavala   2 : 4   OFI 
 30.10.2019 16:15 CETPAE AO Kavala  2 : 0  OFI
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Anthi Karagianni, Kavala
 04.12.2019 14:00 CETOFI  4 : 0  PAE AO Kavala
 Venue:  Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis, Heraklion
  PAE Panachaïkí 1891   1 : 5   Panathinaikos AO 
 30.10.2019 18:30 CETPAE Panachaïkí 1891  1 : 3  Panathinaikos AO
 Venue:  Stadio Kostas Davourlis, Patras
 05.12.2019 18:30 CETPanathinaikos AO  2 : 0  PAE Panachaïkí 1891
 Venue:  Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis, Athína
  GAS Ialysos 1948   1 : 9   Panaitolikόs GFS 
 31.10.2019 14:00 CETGAS Ialysos 1948  0 : 4  Panaitolikόs GFS
 Venue:  Gipedo Ialysos, Ialyssos
 03.12.2019 12:45 CETPanaitolikόs GFS  5 : 1  GAS Ialysos 1948
 Venue:  Stadio Panetolikou, Agrinio
  PAE Platanias   2 : 4   PAE Asteras Tripolis 
 31.10.2019 14:00 CETPAE Platanias  0 : 1  PAE Asteras Tripolis
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Perivolion, Perivolia
 04.12.2019 14:00 CETPAE Asteras Tripolis  3 : 2 E  PAE Platanias
 Venue:  Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis, Trípoli
  APS Aiolikos   0 : 6   PAE PAS Lamia 1964 
 31.10.2019 16:15 CETAPS Aiolikos  0 : 3  PAE PAS Lamia 1964
 Venue:  Stadio Municipal, Mytilene
 05.12.2019 14:00 CETPAE PAS Lamia 1964  3 : 0  APS Aiolikos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Athlitiko Kentro Lamias, Lamia
  AO Trikala   4 : 2   PAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC 
 31.10.2019 18:30 CETAO Trikala  3 : 2  PAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Tríkalon, Trikala
 03.12.2019 16:15 CETPAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC  0 : 1  AO Trikala
 Venue:  Pankritio Stadio, Heraklion


Round 4

 24.09.2019 15:00 CETPAE Véroia  3 : 0  PAE Levadeiakos APO
 Venue:  Stadio Verias, Veroia
 24.09.2019 15:00 CETAE Ionikos Nikea  1 : 2  PAE Panachaïkí 1891
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Neapolis Nikaias, Athína
 24.09.2019 15:00 CETAO Trikala  1 : 0  GS Doxa Drámas
 Venue:  Stadio Alkazar, Lárisa
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETPAE AO Kavala  2 : 0  AO Chaniá-Kissamikós
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Anthi Karagianni, Kavala
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETAigaleo AO  0 : 2  PAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC
 Venue:  Stadio Stavros Mavrothalassitis, Athína
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETPAE PS Kalamata  0 : 0, 4 : 3 P  AE Karaiskakis
 Venue:  Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis, Trípoli
 26.09.2019 10:00 CETPanthiraikos AO  1 : 2  PAE Platanias
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 02.10.2019 13:30 CETGAS Ialysos 1948  1 : 0  AOK PAE Kerkyra
 Venue:  Gipedo Ialysos, Ialyssos
 02.10.2019 15:00 CETEnosi Panaspropyrgiakos-Doxas  0 : 2  PAS Giannina
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Aspropyrgos, Aspropyrgos
 02.10.2019 15:00 CETAetos Orfano  0 : 1  PAE Apollon Larisa
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Anthi Karagianni, Kavala
 09.10.2019 15:00 CETPAE Olympiakos Volou 1937  1 : 0  PAE Apollon Pontou
 Venue:  Panthessaliko Stadio, Volos
 23.10.2019 15:00 CETAPS Aiolikos  1 : 0  GS Apollon Smyrnis
 Venue:  Stadio Municipal, Mytilene


Round 3

 14.09.2019 15:00 CETAetos Orfano  2 : 1  AS Thesprotos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Ofrinio, Ofrinio
 14.09.2019 15:00 CETElassona  0 : 1 E  Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos-Doxas
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Elassonas, Elassona
 15.09.2019 14:00 CETAO Episkopis  1 : 2  AO Trikala
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Episkopis, Episkopi
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETPandramaikos AO  0 : 3  AE Ionikos Nikea
 Venue:  Stadio Doxas Dramas, Drama
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETPanthiraikos AO  0 : 0, 5 : 4 P  OF Ierapetra
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETThinaliakos  0 : 1 E  PAE AO Kavala
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Thinali, Thinali
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETXenophon Krestena  1 : 2  Aigaleo AO
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Krestena, Krestena
 15.09.2019 19:00 CETPAE Panserraikos  2 : 0  PO Triglia
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Serron, Serres
 18.09.2019 14:00 CETAE Pellana-Kastoreio  0 : 2  GAS Ialysos 1948
 Venue:  Domotiko Stadio Spartis, Sparti
 18.09.2019 15:00 CETPAE Véroia  2 : 0  Diagoras GS Rhodos
 Venue:  Stadio Verias, Veroia
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETAtalanti  2 : 3 E  PAE Olympiakos Volou 1937
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Atalantis, Atalanti
 16.10.2019 15:00 CETAPS Aiolikos  1 : 0  GS Niki Volos
 Venue:  Stadio Municipal, Mytilene


Round 2

 31.08.2019 15:30 CETElassona  1 : 1, 5 : 3 P  AO Tilikratis Lefkada
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Elassonas, Elassona
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETAetos Orfano  4 : 2  PAO Thermaikos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Ofrinio, Ofrinio
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETPandramaikos AO  2 : 1 E  PAE Makedonikos
 Venue:  Stadio Doxas Dramas, Drama
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETAE Pellana-Kastoreio  1 : 0  AO Ypato
 Venue:  Domotiko Stadio Spartis, Sparti
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETThinaliakos  1 : 0  Apollon Efpalio
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Thinali, Thinali
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETXenophon Krestena  2 : 1  Doxa Arta
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Krestena, Krestena
 01.09.2019 19:00 CETAE Karitsa  1 : 2  PAE Panserraikos
 Venue:  Gipedo Karίtsas, Karitsa
 04.09.2019 15:30 CETAO Episkopis  2 : 0  PAE Ethnikos Pireas
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Episkopis, Episkopi
 08.09.2019 15:30 CETPanthiraikos AO  1 : 0  AEEK SYN.KA
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETAtalanti  1 : 0  Atromitos Patras
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Atalantis, Atalanti
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETAPS Aiolikos  2 : 0  PAS Korinthos
 Venue:  Stadio Municipal, Mytilene


Round 1

 24.08.2019 16:00 CETAO Tilikratis Lefkada  3 : 1  AO Sellana
 Venue:  Stadio Platonas Gligoris, Lefkas
 25.08.2019 15:00 CETPallixouriakos AO  0 : 1  Xenophon Krestena
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Agiou Antoniou, Lixouri
 25.08.2019 15:00 CETAE Pellana-Kastoreio  2 : 0  Atromitos Agios Georgios
 Venue:  Domotiko Stadio Spartis, Sparti
 25.08.2019 15:30 CETThinaliakos  2 : 1  Potamia
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Thinali, Thinali
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAE Panserraikos  2 : 2, 4 : 3 P  AO Orfeas Xanthi
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Serron, Serres
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAE PS Kalamata  0 : 3  AWD  Atromitos Patras
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETAS Edessaikos  1 : 2  PAO Thermaikos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Edessas, Edessa
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETAO Episkopis  1 : 0  PO Atsalenios
 Venue:  Stadio Gallou Rethymnou, Rethymno
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETAO Acharnaikos  0 : 3  AEEK SYN.KA
 Venue:  Gipedo Acharnaikou, Athína
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAS Korinthos  2 : 0  PO Leonidio
 Venue:  Gipedo Synoikismou, Korinthos
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAE Makedonikos  3 : 2  Megas Alexandros Kallithea
 Venue:  Stadio Emilios Theofanidis, Ptolemaida
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETApollon Efpalio  3 : 0  Omiros Neochori
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Malamata, Efpalio
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETAtalanti  2 : 0  AS Meteora
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Atalantis, Atalanti
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETElassona  0 : 0, 4 : 2 P  Souli Paramythia
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Elassonas, Elassona
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETMGS Ethnikos Alexandroupolis  0 : 7  Aetos Orfano
 Venue:  Athlitiko Kentro Agios Kosmas, Athína
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETMegas Alexandros Iasmos  0 : 3  AWD  Pandramaikos AO
 Venue:  Stadio Iasmou, Iasmos
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETNea Artaki  2 : 2, 2 : 3 P  PAE Ethnikos Pireas
 Venue:  Stadio Nikos Kilimpas, Nea Artaki
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAONE Eptalofos  0 : 4  AE Karitsa
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Kilkis, Kilkis
 28.08.2019 15:00 CETDoxa Arta  2 : 0  APS Zakynthos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Agion Anargyron, Arta
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETPanthiraikos AO  3 : 0  AO Ilisiakos Zografou
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETAO Ypato  5 : 0  APO Panargeiakos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 17.09.2019 15:00 CETAE Vathyllou Pansamiakos  0 : 0, 2 : 4 P  APS Aiolikos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Karlovasou, Karlovassi




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AE Ionikos Nikea
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Piraeus
   AE Karaiskakis
   Founded:  
   City:  Arta  ( Άρτα )

   AE Karitsa
   Founded:  1981
   City:  
   AE Pellana-Kastoreio
   Founded:  2010
   City:  

   AE Vathyllou Pansamiakos
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AEEK SYN.KA
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Chania  ( Χανιά )

   Aetos Orfano
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Aigaleo AO
   Founded:  1931
   City:  

   AO Acharnaikos
   Founded:  1939
   City:  
   AO Chaniá-Kissamikós
   Founded:  2017
   City:  

   AO Episkopis
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Episkopi  ( Επισκοπή )
   AO Ilisiakos Zografou
   Founded:  1927
   City:  

   AO Orfeas Xanthi
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Xanthi
   AO Sellana
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AO Tilikratis Lefkada
   Founded:  1927
   City:  
   AO Trikala
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Trikala  ( Τρίκαλα )

   AO Ypato
   Founded:  1976
   City:  
   AOK PAE Kerkyra
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Kérkyra  ( Κέρκυρα )

   APO Panargeiakos
   Founded:  1926
   City:  
   Apollon Efpalio
   Founded:  
   City:  

   APS Aiolikos
   Founded:  
   City:  
   APS Zakynthos
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Zakynthos  ( Ζάκυνθος )

   AS Edessaikos
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AS Meteora
   Founded:  1929
   City:  

   AS Nestos Chrysoupoli
   Founded:  1930
   City:  
   AS Thesprotos
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Atalanti
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Atromitos Agios Georgios
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Atromitos Patras
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Diagoras GS Rhodos
   Founded:  1905
   City:  

   Doxa Arta
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Elassona
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos-Doxas
   Founded:  1995
   City:  
   GAS Ialysos 1948
   Founded:  1948
   City:  

   GS Apollon Smyrnis
   Founded:  1891
   City:  Athína
   GS Doxa Drámas
   Founded:  1918
   City:  

   GS Niki Volos
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Volos  ( Βόλος )
   Megas Alexandros Iasmos
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Megas Alexandros Kallithea
   Founded:  1984
   City:  
   MGS Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
   Founded:  1927
   City:  

   Nea Artaki
   Founded:  
   City:  
   OF Ierapetra
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OFI
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Heraklion  ( Ηράκλειο )
   Omiros Neochori
   Founded:  
   City:  

   PAE AEK
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Athína
   PAE AEL 1964
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Lárisa

   PAE AO Kavala
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Kavala  ( Καβάλα )
   PAE Apollon Larisa
   Founded:  1930
   City:  

   PAE Apollon Pontou
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Kalamaria  ( Καλαμαριά )
   PAE APS Atromitos Athína
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Peristeri  ( Περιστέρι )

   PAE Aris
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Thessaloniki
   PAE Asteras Tripolis
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Trípoli  ( Τρίπολη )

   PAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC
   Founded:  1929
   City:  
   PAE Ethnikos Pireas
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Piraeus

   PAE Levadeiakos APO
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Thiva  ( Θήβα )
   PAE Makedonikos
   Founded:  1928
   City:  

   PAE Olympiakos SFP
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Piraeus
   PAE Olympiakos Volou 1937
   Founded:  1937
   City:  

   PAE Panachaïkí 1891
   Founded:  1891
   City:  Patras  ( Πάτρα )
   PAE Panionios GSS
   Founded:  1890
   City:  Athína

   PAE Panserraikos
   Founded:  1964
   City:  
   PAE PAS Lamia 1964
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Lamia

   PAE Platanias
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Platanias  ( Πλατανιάς )
   PAE PS Kalamata
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Kalamata  ( Καλαμάτα )

   PAE Véroia
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Veroia  ( Βέροια )
   PAE Xanthi AO
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Xanthi

   Pallixouriakos AO
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Panaitolikόs GFS
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Agrinio  ( Αγρίνιο )

   Panathinaikos AO
   Founded:  1891
   City:  Athína
   Pandramaikos AO
   Founded:  1969
   City:  

   Panthiraikos AO
   Founded:  1970
   City:  
   PAO Thermaikos
   Founded:  1949
   City:  

   PAOK FC
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Thessaloniki
   PAONE Eptalofos
   Founded:  
   City:  

   PAS Giannina
   Founded:  1966
   City:  Ioannina  ( Ιωάννινα )
   PAS Korinthos
   Founded:  1959
   City:  

   PO Atsalenios
   Founded:  1951
   City:  
   PO Leonidio
   Founded:  1969
   City:  

   PO Triglia
   Founded:  1952
   City:  
   Potamia
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Souli Paramythia
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Thinaliakos
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Volos NFC
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Volos  ( Βόλος )
   Xenophon Krestena
   Founded:  
   City:  

Previous Winners

  Kypello Elladas
  2018/2019 PAOK FC PAE AEK
  2017/2018 PAOK FC PAE AEK
  2015/2016 PAE AEK PAE Olympiakos SFP