Kypello Elladas 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Round 4

 24.09.2019 15:00 CETPAE Véroia  3 : 0  PAE Levadeiakos APO
 Venue:  Stadio Verias, Veroia
 24.09.2019 15:00 CETAE Ionikos Nikea  1 : 2  PAE Panachaïkí 1891
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Neapolis Nikaias, Athína
 24.09.2019 15:00 CETAO Trikala  1 : 0  GS Doxa Drámas
 Venue:  Stadio Alkazar, Lárisa
 25.09.2019 15:00 CET  PSTP  GS Apollon Smyrnis
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETPAE AO Kavala  2 : 0  AO Chaniá-Kissamikós
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Anthi Karagianni, Kavala
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETAigaleo AO  0 : 2  PAE Diethnis Enosis Ergotelis FC
 Venue:  Stadio Stavros Mavrothalassitis, Athína
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETPAE PS Kalamata  0 : 0, 4 : 3 P  AE Karaiskakis
 Venue:  Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis, Trípoli
 26.09.2019 10:00 CETPanthiraikos AO  1 : 2  PAE Platanias
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 02.10.2019 13:30 CETGAS Ialysos 1948  1 : 0  AOK PAE Kerkyra
 Venue:  Gipedo Ialysos, Ialyssos
 02.10.2019 15:00 CETEnosi Panaspropyrgiakos-Doxas  0 : 2  PAS Giannina
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Aspropyrgos, Aspropyrgos
 02.10.2019 15:00 CETAetos Orfano  0 : 1  PAE Apollon Larisa
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Anthi Karagianni, Kavala
 09.10.2019 15:00 CETPAE Olympiakos Volou 1937  1 : 0  PAE Apollon Pontou
 Venue:  Panthessaliko Stadio, Volos


Round 3

 14.09.2019 15:00 CETAetos Orfano  2 : 1  AS Thesprotos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Ofrinio, Ofrinio
 14.09.2019 15:00 CETElassona  0 : 1 E  Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos-Doxas
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Elassonas, Elassona
 15.09.2019 14:00 CETAO Episkopis  1 : 2  AO Trikala
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Episkopis, Episkopi
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETPandramaikos AO  0 : 3  AE Ionikos Nikea
 Venue:  Stadio Doxas Dramas, Drama
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETPanthiraikos AO  0 : 0, 5 : 4 P  OF Ierapetra
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETThinaliakos  0 : 1 E  PAE AO Kavala
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Thinali, Thinali
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETXenophon Krestena  1 : 2  Aigaleo AO
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Krestena, Krestena
 15.09.2019 19:00 CETPAE Panserraikos  2 : 0  PO Triglia
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Serron, Serres
 18.09.2019 14:00 CETAE Pellana-Kastoreio  0 : 2  GAS Ialysos 1948
 Venue:  Domotiko Stadio Spartis, Sparti
 18.09.2019 15:00 CETPAE Véroia  2 : 0  Diagoras GS Rhodos
 Venue:  Stadio Verias, Veroia
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETAtalanti  2 : 3 E  PAE Olympiakos Volou 1937
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Atalantis, Atalanti
 16.10.2019 15:00 CETAPS Aiolikos  1 : 0  GS Niki Volos
 Venue:  Stadio Municipal, Mytilene


Round 2

 31.08.2019 15:30 CETElassona  1 : 1, 5 : 3 P  AO Tilikratis Lefkada
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Elassonas, Elassona
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETAetos Orfano  4 : 2  PAO Thermaikos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Ofrinio, Ofrinio
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETPandramaikos AO  2 : 1 E  PAE Makedonikos
 Venue:  Stadio Doxas Dramas, Drama
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETAE Pellana-Kastoreio  1 : 0  AO Ypato
 Venue:  Domotiko Stadio Spartis, Sparti
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETThinaliakos  1 : 0  Apollon Efpalio
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Thinali, Thinali
 01.09.2019 15:30 CETXenophon Krestena  2 : 1  Doxa Arta
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Krestena, Krestena
 01.09.2019 19:00 CETAE Karitsa  1 : 2  PAE Panserraikos
 Venue:  Gipedo Karίtsas, Karitsa
 04.09.2019 15:30 CETAO Episkopis  2 : 0  PAE Ethnikos Pireas
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Episkopis, Episkopi
 08.09.2019 15:30 CETPanthiraikos AO  1 : 0  AEEK SYN.KA
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 15.09.2019 15:00 CETAtalanti  1 : 0  Atromitos Patras
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Atalantis, Atalanti
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETAPS Aiolikos  2 : 0  PAS Korinthos
 Venue:  Stadio Municipal, Mytilene


Round 1

 24.08.2019 16:00 CETAO Tilikratis Lefkada  0 : 0  AO Sellana
 Venue:  Stadio Platonas Gligoris, Lefkas
 25.08.2019 15:00 CETPallixouriakos AO  0 : 1  Xenophon Krestena
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Agiou Antoniou, Lixouri
 25.08.2019 15:00 CETAE Pellana-Kastoreio  2 : 0  Atromitos Agios Georgios
 Venue:  Domotiko Stadio Spartis, Sparti
 25.08.2019 15:30 CETThinaliakos  2 : 1  Potamia
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Thinali, Thinali
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAE Panserraikos  2 : 2, 6 : 5 P  AO Orfeas Xanthi
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Serron, Serres
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAE PS Kalamata  0 : 3  AWD  Atromitos Patras
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETAS Edessaikos  1 : 2  PAO Thermaikos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Edessas, Edessa
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETAO Episkopis  1 : 0  PO Atsalenios
 Venue:  Stadio Gallou Rethymnou, Rethymno
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETAO Acharnaikos  0 : 3  AEEK SYN.KA
 Venue:  Gipedo Acharnaikou, Athína
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAS Korinthos  2 : 0  PO Leonidio
 Venue:  Gipedo Synoikismou, Korinthos
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAE Makedonikos  3 : 2, 1 : 0 P  Megas Alexandros Kallithea
 Venue:  Stadio Emilios Theofanidis, Ptolemaida
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETApollon Efpalio  3 : 0  Omiros Neochori
 Venue:  Dimotiko Gipedo Malamata, Efpalio
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETAtalanti  2 : 0  AS Meteora
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Atalantis, Atalanti
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETElassona  0 : 0, 4 : 2 P  Souli Paramythia
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Elassonas, Elassona
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETMGS Ethnikos Alexandroupolis  0 : 7  Aetos Orfano
 Venue:  Athlitiko Kentro Agios Kosmas, Athína
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETMegas Alexandros Iasmos  0 : 3  AWD  Pandramaikos AO
 Venue:  Stadio Iasmou, Iasmos
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETNea Artaki  2 : 2, 4 : 5 P  PAE Ethnikos Pireas
 Venue:  Stadio Nikos Kilimpas, Nea Artaki
 25.08.2019 16:00 CETPAONE Eptalofos  0 : 4  AE Karitsa
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Kilkis, Kilkis
 28.08.2019 15:00 CETDoxa Arta  2 : 0  APS Zakynthos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Agion Anargyron, Arta
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETPanthiraikos AO  3 : 0  AO Ilisiakos Zografou
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 28.08.2019 16:00 CETAO Ypato  5 : 0  APO Panargeiakos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Thivas, Thiva
 17.09.2019 15:00 CETAE Vathyllou Pansamiakos  0 : 0, 2 : 4 P  APS Aiolikos
 Venue:  Dimotiko Stadio Karlovasou, Karlovassi




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




Previous Winners

  Kypello Elladas
  2018/2019 PAOK FC PAE AEK
  2017/2018 PAOK FC PAE AEK
  2015/2016 PAE AEK PAE Olympiakos SFP