NB III 2017/18
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Nyugati

 25.11.2017 13:00 CETCsornai SE  1 : 0  FC Ajka
 Venue:  Kocsis István Városi Sporttelep, Csorna
 Venue:  Városi Stadion, Veszprém
 Venue:  Perutz-stadion, Pápa
 Venue:  Szabadkikötő SE Sporttelep, Budapest
 Venue:  Ercsi úti Pálya, Érd
 Venue:  Sportpálya, Dunaharaszti
 Venue:  Sport utcai stadion, Budapest
 Venue:  Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna, Felcsút





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Kaposvári Rákóczi FC  16112341:142735
2      
  Érdi VSE  16105133:132035
3      
  FC Ajka  1694333:191431
4      
  Pápai PFC  1691629:171228
5      
  Andráshida SC  1691628:24428
6      
  Puskás Akadémia FC II  1682628:20826
7      
  Videoton FC II  1681727:26125
8      
  Csepel FC SE  1673623:15824
9      
  Dunaharaszti MTK  1665521:19223
10    
  III Kerület TVE 1887  1657421:24-322
11    
  BKV Előre SC  1662818:22-420
12    
  Pénzügyőr SE  1652921:29-817
13    
  Veszprémi LS  1634917:30-1313
14    
  Csornai SE  16411118:33-1513
15    
  Gyirmót FC Győr II  16321114:36-2211
16    
  THSE Szabadkikötő  16321112:43-3111



Közép

 25.11.2017 13:00 CETPécsi MFC  2 : 0  SZEOL SC
 Venue:  PMFC Stadion, Pécs
 Venue:  Szentlőrinci Sportpálya, Szentlőrinc
 Venue:  Szekszárdi Városi Stadion, Szekszárd
 Venue:  Iváncsai Sportpálya, Iváncsa
 25.11.2017 13:00 CETVecsési FC  0 : 2  Makói FC
 Venue:  Vecsési Városi Sporttelep, Vecsés
 Venue:  Hódmezővásárhelyi Városi Stadion, Hódmezővásárhely
 Venue:  Bozsik Stadion, Budapest
 Venue:  Fehérvári úti stadion, Paks





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Dunaújváros PASE  16121329:161337
2      
  Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei VSE  16113240:202036
3      
  Pécsi MFC  16112343:142935
4      
  SZEOL SC  16101519:14531
5      
  KSE Iváncsa  1693430:23730
6      
  FC Dabas  1683533:231027
7      
  Paksi FC II  1682627:23426
8      
  Szentlőrinci SE  1673623:22124
9      
  Rákosmente KSK  1663721:22-121
10    
  UFC Szekszárd  1655619:25-620
11    
  Kozármisleny FC  1653816:24-818
12    
  Budapest Honvéd FC II  1652921:22-117
13    
  Mórahalom VSE  1625921:32-1111
14    
  Hódmezővásárhely FC  1625916:31-1511
15    
  Makói FC  16231110:35-259
16    
  Vecsési FC  16141110:32-227



Keleti

 Venue:  Balassagyarmati Műfüves Pálya, Balassagyarmat
 Venue:  Sport Park, Tiszaújváros
 Venue:  Szőlősi úti Sportpálya, Tiszafüred
 Venue:  Kömlei Károly Városi Sporttelep, Gyöngyös
 Venue:  Szojka Ferenc Stadion, Salgótarján
 Venue:  Debreceni Egyetemi AC Stadion, Debrecen
 Venue:  Múcsony SE Sporttelep, Múcsony
 Venue:  Ady Endre utca, Budapest





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Monori SE  16124046:123440
2      
  Erzsébeti SMTK LE  15103226:121433
3      
  STC Salgòtarján  16102434:25932
4      
  MTK Budapest II  1682631:171426
5      
  Putnok VSE  1674527:25225
6      
  Tiszafüredi VSE  1672723:29-623
7      
  Nyírbátori FC  1663733:28521
8      
  Jászberényi FC  1656522:19321
9      
  Füzesgyarmati SK  1663718:21-321
10    
  Cigánd SE  1662823:35-1220
11    
  FC Tiszaújváros  1653826:29-318
12    
  Gyöngyösi AK  1645721:33-1217
13    
  Balassagyarmati SE  1652922:37-1517
14    
  Diósgyőri VTK II  1543824:25-115
15    
  Debreceni EAC  16421022:38-1614
16    
  Tállya KSE  1634918:31-1313





Club Overview




   Andráshida SC
   Founded:  
   City:  Zalaegerszeg
   Balassagyarmati SE
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Balassagyarmat

   BKV Előre SC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Budapest
   Budapest Honvéd FC II
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Budapest

   Cigánd SE
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Cigánd
   Csepel FC SE
   Founded:  1912
   City:  

   Csornai SE
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Csorna
   Debreceni EAC
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Diósgyőri VTK II
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Miskolc
   Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei VSE
   Founded:  1993
   City:  Tiszakécske

   Dunaharaszti MTK
   Founded:  
   City:  Dunaharaszti
   Dunaújváros PASE
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Dunaújváros

   Érdi VSE
   Founded:  
   City:  Érd
   Erzsébeti SMTK LE
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Budapest

   FC Ajka
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Ajka
   FC Dabas
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Dabas

   FC Tiszaújváros
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Tiszaújváros
   Füzesgyarmati SK
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Füzesgyarmat

   Gyirmót FC Győr II
   Founded:  1993
   City:  Győr
   Gyöngyösi AK
   Founded:  
   City:  Gyöngyös

   Hódmezővásárhely FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Hódmezővásárhely
   III Kerület TVE 1887
   Founded:  1887
   City:  Budapest

   Jászberényi FC
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Jászberény
   Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Kaposvar

   Kozármisleny FC
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Kozármisleny
   KSE Iváncsa
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Iváncsa

   Makói FC
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Makó
   Monori SE
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Monor

   Mórahalom VSE
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Mórahalom
   MTK Budapest II
   Founded:  1888
   City:  Budapest

   Nyírbátori FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Nyírbátor
   Paksi FC II
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Paks

   Pápai PFC
   Founded:  2015
   City:  
   Pécsi MFC
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Pécs

   Pénzügyőr SE
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Budapest
   Puskás Akadémia FC II
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Felcsút

   Putnok VSE
   Founded:  
   City:  Putnok
   Rákosmente KSK
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Budapest

   STC Salgòtarján
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Szentlőrinci SE
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Szentlőrinc

   SZEOL SC
   Founded:  1993
   City:  Szeged
   Tállya KSE
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Tállya

   THSE Szabadkikötő
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Tiszafüredi VSE
   Founded:  
   City:  Tiszafüred

   UFC Szekszárd
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Szekszárd
   Vecsési FC
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Veszprémi LS
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Veszprém
   Videoton FC II
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Székesfehérvár