Serie D 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Girone I

 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Franco Scoglio, Messina
 Venue:  Stadio Mimmo Rende, Castrovillari
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Ninetto Muscolo, Roccella Ionica
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Cittanova, Cittanova
 Venue:  Stadio Silvio Proto Troina, Troina
 Venue:  Stadio Tupparello, Acireale
 Venue:  Stadio Antonio Lombardo Angotta, Marsala
 Venue:  Stadio Aldo Campo, Ragusa
 Venue:  Stadio Partenio, Avellino





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SSD Palermo  26203347:163163
2      
  ASD US Savoia 1908  26168241:152656
3      
  FC Giugliano 1928  26145740:261447
4      
  FC Messina  26137637:201746
5      
  ASD Troina Calcio  261511030:28246
6      
  ASD Licata Calcio  26125936:30641
7      
  ASD Città di Acireale 1946  26145744:321241
8      
  ACR Messina 1947  261131230:29136
9      
  SS Nola 1925  261061032:31136
10    
  ASD Calcio Biancavilla 1990  261051123:32-935
11    
  ASD Calcio Cittanovese  261031331:37-633
12    
  US Castrovillari Calcio  26881043:39432
13    
  ASD Marina Di Ragusa  266101022:29-728
14    
  ASD Roccella  26671322:26-425
15    
  ASD Corigliano Calcio  26741526:52-2625
16    
  SSD Marsala Calcio  26661425:38-1324
17    
  ASD San Tommaso Calcio  26561525:46-2121
18    
  US Palmese 1912  26261821:49-2812



Girone H

 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Erasmo Iacovone, Taranto
 Venue:  Stadio San Francesco, Nocera Inferiore
 Venue:  Stadio Nunzio Fittipaldi, Francavilla in Sinni
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Stefano Vicino, Gravina in Puglia
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Tonino D'Angelo, Altamura
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Vito Curlo, Fasano
 Venue:  Stadio Raffaele Guariglia, Agropoli
 Venue:  Stadio Mario Piccirillo, Santa Maria Capua Vetere
 Venue:  Stadio Giovanni Morra, Vallo della Lucania





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  USD Bitonto Calcio  26167345:103555
2      
  Foggia Calcio  26166433:161754
3      
  ASD Sorrento 1945  26148438:211750
4      
  SSD Audace Cerignola  26154745:271849
5      
  SSD Casarano Calcio  26119634:28642
6      
  Taranto FC 1927  261241032:211140
7      
  ASD Gelbison Vallo della Lucania  26810820:22-234
8      
  FBC Gravina  26971036:32434
9      
  US Città di Fasano  26971034:31334
10    
  ASD Gladiator 1924  2689925:27-233
11    
  ASD Team Altamura  26881031:29232
12    
  Brindisi FC  26710923:35-1231
13    
  SSD Fidelis Andria 2018  26851331:41-1029
14    
  ASD Nocerina 1910  26691130:45-1527
15    
  ASD Grumentum Val D'Agri  26761327:39-1227
16    
  AC Nardò  26691124:34-1027
17    
  FC Francavilla  26671324:35-1125
18    
  US Agropoli 1921  26351814:53-3914



Girone G

 Venue:  Stadio Quinto Ricci, Aprilia
 Venue:  Centro Sportivo Vittorio Bachelet, Roma
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Gino Salvetti, Cassino
 Venue:  Campo Comunale Lixius Lanusei, Lanusei
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Latte Dolce, Sassari
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale San Teodoro, San Teodoro
 Venue:  Stadio Anco Marzio, Lido di Ostia
 Venue:  Stadio Angelo Sale, Ladispoli
 Venue:  Campo Sportivo Caslini Andrea, Colleferro





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  ASD Turris Calcio  26187165:244161
2      
  AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio  26176346:212557
3      
  ASD Torres  26149344:251951
4      
  ASD Trastevere Calcio  26136746:331345
5      
  ASD Sassari Calcio Latte Dolci  26143940:291145
6      
  Latina Calcio 1932  26109740:301039
7      
  ASD Cassino Calcio 1924  26109727:30-339
8      
  ASD Vis Artena  2698935:38-335
9      
  Muravera Calcio  26810833:32134
10    
  ASD Team Nuova Florida 2005  26961133:35-233
11    
  ASD Lanusei Calcio  26613723:25-231
12    
  SS Portici 1906  26791031:41-1030
13    
  FC Aprilia Racing Club  26611925:30-529
14    
  Arzachena Calcio  26691131:39-827
15    
  ASD Città di Anagni  26671332:44-1225
16    
  ASD Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza  26471523:55-3219
17    
  US Ladispoli  26531825:42-1718
18    
  PS Budoni Calcio  26441823:49-2616



Girone F

 Venue:  Stadio dei Marsi, Avezzano
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale P. Carotti, Jesi
 Venue:  Centro Sportivo Giovanni Paolo II, Matelica
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Mimmo Pavone, Pineto
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Aragona, Vasto
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Vincenzo Savini, Notaresco
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Ferranti, Porto Sant'Elpidio
 Venue:  Campo Sportivo della Vittoria Tolentino, Tolentino
 Venue:  Campo Sportivo Mario Castaldi, Taverna Ravindola





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SS Matelica Calcio  26167349:173255
2      
  SSD Città di Campobasso  26157447:242352
3      
  SSD San Nicolò Notaresco  26164643:301352
4      
  US Recanatese  26146648:42648
5      
  ASD Pineto Calcio  261110535:30543
6      
  ASD Vastese Calcio 1902  26126840:33742
7      
  PS Olympia Agnonese  26117840:34640
8      
  ASD Montegiorgio Calcio  26108832:27538
9      
  US Tolentino 1919  2699833:37-436
10    
  ASD PS Vastogirardi  26810842:45-334
11    
  ASD Atletico Calcio Porto San Elpidio  26971040:40034
12    
  Atletico Terme Fiuggi  2689937:37033
13    
  Real Giulianova SSD  266101029:40-1128
14    
  Cattolica Calcio  266101031:36-528
15    
  ASD Sangiustese 1957  26481427:39-1220
16    
  Avezzano Calcio  26481416:33-1720
17    
  ASD Chieti FC 1922  26461625:51-2618
18    
  SSD Jesina Calcio  26341927:46-1913



Girone E

 Venue:  Stadio Olimpico Carlo Zecchini, Grosseto
 Venue:  Stadio Leporaia, San Miniato
 Venue:  Stadio Enzo Blasone, Foligno
 Venue:  Stadio Marcello Martoni, Monterosi
 Venue:  Stadio Pio XII, Albano Laziale
 Venue:  Stadio Virgilio Fedini, San Giovanni Valdarno
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale C. Bernicchi, Citta di Castello
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale, Ponsacco
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale, Bastia Umbra





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Grosseto SSD  26157445:252052
2      
  Monterosi FC  26148435:201550
3      
  ASD Grassina  26137639:32746
4      
  SSD Albalonga Calcio  26129536:241245
5      
  CS Aquila Montevarchi  261010635:26940
6      
  CS Scandicci  26116945:311439
7      
  Foligno Calcio  261061033:27636
8      
  ACD Aglianese Calcio  26713635:30534
9      
  US Follonica Gavorrano  26810833:31234
10    
  ASD Calcio Flaminia  26713631:29234
11    
  SC Trestina  2689934:35-133
12    
  ASD Cannara  26712731:31033
13    
  ASD Sangiovannese 1927  26951225:37-1232
14    
  ASD San Donato Tavarnelle  26710930:32-231
15    
  SSD Pomezia Calcio 1957  26681223:34-1126
16    
  ACD Bastia 1924  26681222:36-1426
17    
  FC Ponsacco 1920  26451720:46-2617
18    
  AC Tuttocuoio 1957  262101419:45-2616



Girone D

 Venue:  Stadio Danilo Martelli, Mantova
 Venue:  Stadio Tullo Morgagni, Forlì
 Venue:  Stadio Giuseppe Voltini, Crema
 Venue:  Centro Sportivo Enrico Filippetti, Zola Predosa
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale, Fiorenzuola D'arda
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Valente Levantini, Lentigione
 Venue:  Stadio Pietro Zucchini, Budrio
 Venue:  Stadio Dossenina, Lodi
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Progresso, Castel Maggiore





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Mantova 1911 SSD  24149159:312851
2      
  US Fiorenzuola 1922  24135636:27944
3      
  Correggese Calcio 1948  25118642:311141
4      
  AC Calvina Sport  251321040:32841
5      
  AC Fanfulla 1874  24117638:31740
6      
  Lentigione Calcio  24117639:31840
7      
  Mezzolara Calcio  2599734:33136
8      
  FC Forlì  2488826:26032
9      
  SSD Sporting Franciacorta  2487941:44-331
10    
  US Breno  24861032:28430
11    
  SCD Progresso  2478924:33-929
12    
  ASD Sasso Marconi  25611841:43-229
13    
  USD Vigor Carpaneto  2478933:38-529
14    
  AC Sammaurese  25511933:38-526
15    
  AC Crema 1908  24671127:34-725
16    
  Ciliverghe Calcio  25671228:41-1325
17    
  Alfonsine FC 1921  25571315:33-1822
18    
  ASD Savignanese  25491224:38-1421



Girone C

 Venue:  Stadio Mario Sandrini, Legnago (VR)
 Venue:  Stadio Luigi Bettinazzi, Adria
 Venue:  Centro Sportivo Il Gabbiano, Campodarsego
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Polisportivo, Belluno
 Venue:  Stadio Aldo e Dino Ballarin, Chioggia
 Venue:  Stadio Via Rizzolo, Carlino
 Venue:  Stadio Montindon, Sant'ambrogio di Valpolicella
 Venue:  Stadio Fair Play di Cartigliano, Cartigliano
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Gianni Casée, San Martino di Lupari
 Venue:  San Luigi Campo Sportivo, Trieste





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Campodarsego Calcio 1974  27159344:251954
2      
  FC Legnago Salus 1921  281310543:321149
3      
  GSD Ambrosiana  28146847:311648
4      
  SSD Clodiense Chioggia  271211444:321247
5      
  AC Mestre  27136837:28945
6      
  USD Adriese  27135953:361744
7      
  ASD Union Feltre  27128738:251344
8      
  ASD Cartigliano  28119846:37942
9      
  ASD Cjarlins Muzane  281261044:47-342
10    
  Luparense FC  271071049:45437
11    
  ASD Calcio Caldiero Terme  271071025:28-337
12    
  AC Este  2799937:35236
13    
  APC Chions  28981139:41-235
14    
  AC Belluno 1905  271041333:38-534
15    
  AC Delta Porto Tolle  27871231:38-731
16    
  Prodeco Calcio Montebelluna  27612926:35-930
17    
  AC Vigasio  27931528:42-1430
18    
  PS Tamai  27641722:45-2322
19    
  ASD San Luigi Calcio  28561736:64-2821
20    
  ASD Villafranca Veronese  272111425:43-1817



Girone B

 Venue:  Stadio Comunale, Caravaggio
 Venue:  Stadio Ernesto Breda, Sesto San Giovanni
 Venue:  Stadio XXV Aprile, Carate Brianza
 Venue:  Centro Sportivo Comunale Roberto Battaglia, Busto Garolfo
 Venue:  Centro Sportivo Comunale, Inveruno
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Unione Sportiva Scanzorosciate, Scanzorosciate
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale, Levico Terme
 Venue:  Stadio Matteo Legler, Ponte San Pietro
 Venue:  Stadio Coni Castellina, Sondrio
 Venue:  Campo Sportivo Comunale, Olgiate Olona





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SSD Pro Sesto  27166543:281554
2      
  AC Legnano  27155738:251350
3      
  USD Scanzorosciate Calcio  271210532:211146
4      
  GS Arconatese 1926  27135942:36644
5      
  US Folgore Caratese  271110631:24743
6      
  ASD NibionnOggiono  27119738:241442
7      
  Tritium Calcio 1908  27119738:32642
8      
  Sondrio Calcio  27118831:29241
9      
  US 1913 Seregno Calcio  27912632:25739
10    
  ASD Calcio Brusaporto  271161027:24339
11    
  USD Castellanzese 1921  27981039:41-235
12    
  SSD Virtus CiseranoBergamo  27811834:35-135
13    
  AC Virtus Bolzano  27971135:34134
14    
  AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola  27891029:31-233
15    
  USD Caravaggio  27711941:43-232
16    
  ASD Villa d'Almè Valbrembana  276111033:43-1029
17    
  US Levico Terme  276101131:40-928
18    
  Milano City FC  274111221:34-1322
19    
  USD Dro Alto Garda Calcio  272111417:37-2017
20    
  US Inveruno  27451831:57-2617



Girone A

 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Ado Nelli, Montemurlo
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Buon Riposo, Pozzi Seravezza
 Venue:  Stadio Ferruccio Chittolina, Vado Ligure
 Venue:  Campo Sportivo Comunale, Caronno Pertusella
 Venue:  Stadio Edoardo Riboli, Lavagna
 Venue:  Stadio Comunale Attilio Bravi, Bra
 Venue:  Stadio Miro Luperi, Sarzana
 Venue:  Stadio Angelo Pochissimo, Fossano
 Venue:  Stadio Carlo Pedroli, Verbania





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AS Lucchese Libertas 1905  25139332:191348
2      
  AC Prato  25145647:262147
3      
  FBC Casale  251110440:281243
4      
  ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio  251110446:331343
5      
  SC Caronnese  24119445:291642
6      
  USD Real Forte dei Marmi Querceta  2599729:27236
7      
  Savona FBC  25106933:31236
8      
  ASD Borgosesia Calcio  25811634:31335
9      
  SSD Unione Sanremo  2589830:27333
10    
  Calcio Chieri 1955  25961030:31-133
11    
  ASD Fossano Calcio  25951138:38032
12    
  USD Lavagnese 1919  25691025:31-627
13    
  AC Bra  25681132:34-226
14    
  GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano  25751335:47-1226
15    
  USD Fezzanese  25751326:39-1326
16    
  Vado FC 1913  25661330:43-1324
17    
  ASDC Verbania  24581119:42-2323
18    
  SCD Ligorna 1922  254101131:46-1522





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AC Belluno 1905
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Belluno
   AC Bra
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Bra

   AC Calvina Sport
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Calvisano
   AC Crema 1908
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Crema

   AC Delta Porto Tolle
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Porto Tolle
   AC Este
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Este

   AC Fanfulla 1874
   Founded:  1874
   City:  
   AC Legnano
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Legnano

   AC Mestre
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Mestre
   AC Nardò
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Nardò

   AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Ponte San Pietro
   AC Prato
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Prato

   AC Sammaurese
   Founded:  1935
   City:  San Mauro Pascoli
   AC Tuttocuoio 1957
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Ponte a Egola

   AC Vigasio
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AC Virtus Bolzano
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Bolzano

   ACD Aglianese Calcio
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Agliana
   ACD Bastia 1924
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Bastia Umbra

   ACR Messina 1947
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Messina
   Alfonsine FC 1921
   Founded:  
   City:  

   APC Chions
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Chions
   Arzachena Calcio
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Arzachena

   AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Lucca
   AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Ostia Lido

   ASD Atletico Calcio Porto San Elpidio
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ASD Borgosesia Calcio
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Borgosesia

   ASD Calcio Biancavilla 1990
   Founded:  1990
   City:  
   ASD Calcio Brusaporto
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ASD Calcio Caldiero Terme
   Founded:  
   City:  Caldiero
   ASD Calcio Cittanovese
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Cittanova

   ASD Calcio Flaminia
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Civita Castellana
   ASD Cannara
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Cannara

   ASD Cartigliano
   Founded:  
   City:  Cartigliano
   ASD Cassino Calcio 1924
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Cassino

   ASD Chieti FC 1922
   Founded:  1922
   City:  
   ASD Città di Acireale 1946
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Acireale

   ASD Città di Anagni
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Anagni
   ASD Cjarlins Muzane
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Muzzana del Turgnano

   ASD Corigliano Calcio
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ASD Fossano Calcio
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Fossano

   ASD Gelbison Vallo della Lucania
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Vallo della Lucania
   ASD Gladiator 1924
   Founded:  1924
   City:  

   ASD Grassina
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ASD Grumentum Val D'Agri
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ASD Lanusei Calcio
   Founded:  1986
   City:  Lanusei
   ASD Licata Calcio
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ASD Marina Di Ragusa
   Founded:  
   City:  Ragusa
   ASD Montegiorgio Calcio
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Montegiorgio

   ASD NibionnOggiono
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ASD Nocerina 1910
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Nocera Inferiore

   ASD Pineto Calcio
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Pineto
   ASD Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ASD PS Vastogirardi
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ASD Roccella
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Roccella Ionica

   ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
   Founded:  2006
   City:  Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
   ASD San Luigi Calcio
   Founded:  1951
   City:  

   ASD San Tommaso Calcio
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ASD Sangiovannese 1927
   Founded:  1927
   City:  San Giovanni Valdarno

   ASD Sangiustese 1957
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Monte San Giusto
   ASD Sassari Calcio Latte Dolci
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Sassari

   ASD Sasso Marconi
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Sasso Marconi
   ASD Savignanese
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Savignano Sul Rubicone

   ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Seravezza
   ASD Sorrento 1945
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Sorrento

   ASD Team Altamura
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Altamura
   ASD Team Nuova Florida 2005
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ASD Torres
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Sassari
   ASD Trastevere Calcio
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Roma

   ASD Troina Calcio
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Troina
   ASD Turris Calcio
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Torre del Greco

   ASD Union Feltre
   Founded:  2016
   City:  Feltre
   ASD US Savoia 1908
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Torre Annunziata

   ASD Vastese Calcio 1902
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Vasto
   ASD Villa d'Almè Valbrembana
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Villa d'Almè

   ASD Villafranca Veronese
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Villafranca di Verona
   ASD Vis Artena
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Artena

   ASDC Verbania
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Atletico Terme Fiuggi
   Founded:  2016
   City:  Roma

   Avezzano Calcio
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Avezzano
   Brindisi FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Brindisi

   Calcio Chieri 1955
   Founded:  1955
   City:  Chieri
   Campodarsego Calcio 1974
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Campodarsego

   Cattolica Calcio
   Founded:  1923
   City:  
   Ciliverghe Calcio
   Founded:  1979
   City:  Mazzano

   Correggese Calcio 1948
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Correggio
   CS Aquila Montevarchi
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Montevarchi

   CS Scandicci
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Scandicci
   FBC Casale
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Casale Monferrato

   FBC Gravina
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Gravina in Puglia
   FC Aprilia Racing Club
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Aprilia

   FC Forlì
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Forlì
   FC Francavilla
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Francavilla in Sinni

   FC Giugliano 1928
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Grosseto SSD
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Grosseto

   FC Legnago Salus 1921
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Legnago (VR)
   FC Messina
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Messina

   FC Ponsacco 1920
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Ponsacco
   Foggia Calcio
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Foggia

   Foligno Calcio
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Foligno
   GS Arconatese 1926
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Arconate

   GSD Ambrosiana
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Sant'ambrogio di Valpolicella
   GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Ghivizzano

   Latina Calcio 1932
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Latina
   Lentigione Calcio
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Lentigione

   Luparense FC
   Founded:  
   City:  San Martino di Lupari
   Mantova 1911 SSD
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Mantova

   Mezzolara Calcio
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Budrio
   Milano City FC
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Busto Garolfo

   Monterosi FC
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Monterosi
   Muravera Calcio
   Founded:  1965
   City:  

   Prodeco Calcio Montebelluna
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Montebelluna
   PS Budoni Calcio
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Budoni

   PS Olympia Agnonese
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Agnone
   PS Tamai
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Brugnera

   Real Giulianova SSD
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Giulianova
   Savona FBC
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Savona

   SC Caronnese
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Caronno Pertusella
   SC Trestina
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Trestina

   SCD Ligorna 1922
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Genova
   SCD Progresso
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Sondrio Calcio
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Sondrio
   SS Matelica Calcio
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Matelica

   SS Nola 1925
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Nola
   SS Portici 1906
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Portici

   SSD Albalonga Calcio
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Albano Laziale
   SSD Audace Cerignola
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Cerignola

   SSD Casarano Calcio
   Founded:  
   City:  
   SSD Città di Campobasso
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Campobasso

   SSD Clodiense Chioggia
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Chioggia
   SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Andria

   SSD Jesina Calcio
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Jesi
   SSD Marsala Calcio
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Marsala

   SSD Palermo
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Palermo
   SSD Pomezia Calcio 1957
   Founded:  
   City:  

   SSD Pro Sesto
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Sesto San Giovanni
   SSD San Nicolò Notaresco
   Founded:  2018
   City:  Notaresco

   SSD Sporting Franciacorta
   Founded:  
   City:  
   SSD Unione Sanremo
   Founded:  1904
   City:  San Remo

   SSD Virtus CiseranoBergamo
   Founded:  2019
   City:  Ciserano
   Taranto FC 1927
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Taranto

   Tritium Calcio 1908
   Founded:  1908
   City:  
   US 1913 Seregno Calcio
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Seregno

   US Agropoli 1921
   Founded:  1921
   City:  
   US Breno
   Founded:  
   City:  

   US Castrovillari Calcio
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Castrovillari
   US Città di Fasano
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Fasano

   US Fiorenzuola 1922
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Fiorenzuola D'arda
   US Folgore Caratese
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Carate Brianza

   US Follonica Gavorrano
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Bagno di Gavorrano
   US Inveruno
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Inveruno

   US Ladispoli
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Ladispoli
   US Levico Terme
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Levico Terme

   US Palmese 1912
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Palmi
   US Recanatese
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Recanati

   US Tolentino 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  
   USD Adriese
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Adria

   USD Bitonto Calcio
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Bitonto
   USD Caravaggio
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Caravaggio

   USD Castellanzese 1921
   Founded:  
   City:  
   USD Dro Alto Garda Calcio
   Founded:  
   City:  Dro

   USD Fezzanese
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Porto Venere
   USD Lavagnese 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Lavagna

   USD Real Forte dei Marmi Querceta
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Forte Dei Marmi
   USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Scanzorosciate

   USD Vigor Carpaneto
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Carpaneto Piacentino
   Vado FC 1913
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Valleggia