NM Cupen 2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



1st Qualifying Round

 23.02.2020 14:00 CETLeknes FK  3 : 0  Røst IL
 Venue:  Blåbyhallen, Sortland
 29.02.2020 19:00 CETMelbo IL  3 : 2  Skånland og Omegn IF
 Venue:  Blåbyhallen, Sortland
 03.03.2020 19:00 CETVarhaug IL  1 : 3  Eiger FK
 Venue:  Varhaug Kunstgress, Varhaug
 07.03.2020 18:00 CETTverrelvdalen IL  3 : 1  Bjørnevatn IL
 Venue:  Finnmarkshallen, Alta
 10.03.2020 19:00 CETRandaberg IL  5 : 6  Riska FK
 Venue:  Randaberg Kunstress, Randaberg
 11.03.2020 19:00 CETNHH FK  6 : 7  IL Trott
 Venue:  Åstveit Idrettspark, Tertnes
 13.03.2020 19:00 CETVaulen IL  CANC  Ålgård FK
 Venue:  Vaulenbanen, Stavanger
 14.03.2020 13:00 CETIL Brodd  CANC  Hana IL
 Venue:  NSE-Banen Midjord Kunstgras, Stavanger
 14.03.2020 14:00 CETKristiansund FK  CANC  Tomrefjord IL
 Venue:  Kristiansund Stadion, Kristiansund
 14.03.2020 14:00 CETÅs IL Fotball  CANC  Lyn 1896 FK
 Venue:  Ås Stadion, Ås
 14.03.2020 14:00 CETIL Express  CANC  Halsen IF
 Venue:  OSM Kunstgress, Fevik
 14.03.2020 16:00 CETIL HIF-Stein  CANC  Porsanger IL
 Venue:  Finnmarkshallen, Alta
 14.03.2020 16:00 CETKopervik IL  CANC  Åkra IL
 Venue:  Storhall Karmøy, Karmøy
 14.03.2020 16:30 CETSalangen IF Fotball  CANC  Bardufoss & Omegn IF
 Venue:  Senja Storhall, Silsand
 15.03.2020 14:30 CETLillehammer FK  CANC  Ottestad IL
 Venue:  Stampesletta, Lillehammer
 15.03.2020 18:30 CETAustrått IL  CANC  Frøyland IL
 Venue:  Iglemyr Kunstgress, Sandnes
 16.03.2020 19:00 CETVardeneset BK  CANC  Madla IL
 Venue:  Vardeneset kunstgress 1- Modenabanen, Stavanger
 16.03.2020 19:45 CETModum FK  CANC  Åssiden IF
 Venue:  Consto Arena, Mjøndalen
 17.03.2020 19:30 CETRakkestad IF  CANC  SF Grei
 Venue:  Rakkestad Stadion Kunstgress, Rakkestad
 18.03.2020 18:30 CETSelbak TIF  CANC  Idd SK
 Venue:  Selbak Kunsgress, Sellebakk
 18.03.2020 19:00 CETSK Djerv  CANC  IL Varegg
 Venue:  Møhlenpris Idrettsplass, Bergen
 18.03.2020 19:00 CETIL Heming  CANC  Oslojuvelene FK
 Venue:  Heming Kunstgress, Oslo
 18.03.2020 19:15 CETSander IL  CANC  Kløfta IL
 Venue:  Sandermoen Kunstgress, Sander
 18.03.2020 19:30 CETLøten FK  CANC  Trysil FK
 Venue:  Løten kunstgress, Løten
 18.03.2020 19:30 CETNTNUI Gløshaugen  CANC  KIL/Hemne Fotball
 Venue:  Koteng Arena, Trondheim
 18.03.2020 19:30 CETIL Skarphedin  CANC  Storms BK
 Venue:  Telemarkshallen Kunstgress, Bø i Telemark
 18.03.2020 20:00 CETSkjervøy IK  CANC  Krokelvdalen IL
 Venue:  Alfheim Stadion, Tromsø
 18.03.2020 20:15 CETMajorstuen FK  CANC  Christiania BK
 Venue:  Marienlyst Kunstgress, Oslo
 19.03.2020 18:30 CETSK Herd  CANC  SIF/Hessa IL
 Venue:  AMFI Moa Stadion, Ålesund
 19.03.2020 19:00 CETSandefjord BK  CANC  IL Runar
 Venue:  Bugården Kunstgress, Sandefjord
 19.03.2020 19:00 CETFK Donn  CANC  Lyngdal IL
 Venue:  Kongsgårdbanen, Kristiansand
 19.03.2020 19:00 CETAurskog-Høland FK  CANC  Skjetten Fotball
 Venue:  Bjørkelangen Kunstgress, Bjørkelangen
 19.03.2020 19:00 CETHinna Fotball  CANC  Staal Jørpeland IL
 Venue:  Wintershallbanen, Stavanger
 19.03.2020 19:00 CETIL Gneist  CANC  Frøya IL
 Venue:  Liland Kunstgress 1, Bergen
 19.03.2020 19:30 CETVåg FK  CANC  Søgne FK
 Venue:  Karuss Kunstgress, Kristiansand
 19.03.2020 19:30 CETÅrvoll IL  CANC  Råde IL
 Venue:  Årvoll Kunstgress, Oslo
 19.03.2020 19:30 CETValdres FK  CANC  Reinsvoll IF
 Venue:  Valdres Storhall, Leira i Valdres
 19.03.2020 19:30 CETVerdal IL  CANC  IL Fram
 Venue:  COOP Arena, Verdal
 19.03.2020 19:30 CETTeie IF  CANC  Larvik Turn Fotball
 19.03.2020 20:30 CETSvelvik IF  CANC  Konnerud IL
 Venue:  Consto Arena, Mjøndalen
 20.03.2020 18:00 CETÅrdal FK  CANC  Fjøra FK
 Venue:  Jotun Krøllgras, Øvre Årdal
 20.03.2020 18:30 CETKolbu/KK  CANC  FK Toten
 Venue:  Østre Toten Kunstgressbane, Lena
 20.03.2020 19:00 CETIL Sandviken  CANC  Lyngbø SK
 Venue:  Stemmemyren kunstgressbane, Bergen
 20.03.2020 19:00 CETTertnes IL  CANC  Os Turn Fotball
 Venue:  Åstveit Idrettspark, Tertnes
 20.03.2020 19:00 CETArna-Bjørnar Fotball  CANC  IL Bjarg
 Venue:  Arna Idrettspark, Indre Arna
 20.03.2020 19:30 CETJevnaker IF  CANC  Solberg SK
 Venue:  Jevnaker Kunstgress, Jevnaker
 20.03.2020 19:45 CETCharlottenlund SK  CANC  Heimdal IF Fotball
 Venue:  Abrahallen, Hommelvik
 20.03.2020 20:00 CETGran IL  CANC  Faaberg IL
 Venue:  Sparebank1banen, Gran
 21.03.2020 12:00 CETKirkenes IF  CANC  IL Norild
 Venue:  Finnmarkshallen, Alta
 21.03.2020 12:00 CETIF Ready  CANC  Gui SK
 Venue:  Heming Kunstgress, Oslo
 21.03.2020 13:00 CETFrigg Oslo FK  CANC  Østsiden IL
 Venue:  Marienlyst Kunstgress, Oslo
 21.03.2020 13:00 CETIK Grand Bodø  CANC  FK Fauske/Sprint
 Venue:  Nordlandshallen, Bodø
 21.03.2020 13:00 CETBlaker IL  CANC  Skedsmo FK
 Venue:  Aursmoen Kunstgress, Aurskog
 21.03.2020 14:00 CETFK Bergen Nord  CANC  Studentspretten IL
 Venue:  Salhus Kunstgress, Salhus
 21.03.2020 14:00 CETGrovfjord IL  CANC  Harstad IL
 Venue:  Harstad Stadion, Harstad
 21.03.2020 14:00 CETTynset IF  CANC  Engerdal SK
 Venue:  Steimoegga Kunstgress, Alvdal
 21.03.2020 14:00 CETEide og Omegn FK  CANC  Surnadal IL
 Venue:  Eide Kunstgressbane, Eide
 21.03.2020 14:00 CETEidsvold IF  CANC  Funnefoss/Vormsund IL
 Venue:  Eidsvoll kunstgress, Eidsvoll
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETSarpsborg FK  CANC  Drøbak-Frogn IL
 Venue:  Kurland Kunstgress, Sarpsborg
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETFK Kvik  CANC  Orkla FK
 Venue:  Rosenborgbanen, Stjørdal
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETMelhus IL  CANC  SK Trygg/Lade
 Venue:  ÆESTOLT-Banen, Melhus
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETSmørås IL  CANC  Sund SK
 Venue:  Slåtthaug Kunstgress, Nesttun
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETDahle IL  CANC  Sunndal IL
 Venue:  Dahle Kunstgresspark, Kristiansund
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETSagene IF  CANC  Borgen IL
 Venue:  Bjølsen Kunstgress, Oslo
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETSK Sprint-Jeløy  CANC  Nesodden IF
 Venue:  Bellevue Kunstgress, Moss
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETSverresborg IF  CANC  Vuku IL
 Venue:  Havstein Kunstgress, Trondheim
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETKråkerøy IL  CANC  Kolbotn IL
 Venue:  Nye Fredrikstad Stadion, Fredrikstad
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETVolda TI Fotball  CANC  Stryn T&IL Fotball
 Venue:  Volda kunstgras, Volda
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETIL Hei  CANC  Urædd FK
 Venue:  Mortens Plass KG , Porsgrunn
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETMosjøen IL  CANC  Sandnessjøen IL
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETBergsøy IL  CANC  IL Valder
 Venue:  Havila Stadion Fosnavåg, Fosnavåg
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETRørvik IL  CANC  Namsos IL
 Venue:  Rørvik Kunstgress, Rørvik
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETÅga IL  CANC  Rana FK
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETTiller IL  CANC  Rennebu IL
 Venue:  SalMar Banen Kunstgress, Trondheim
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETNome Fotball  CANC  Pors Fotball
 Venue:  Ulefoss Kunstgress, Ulefoss
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETBremnes IL  CANC  Stord IL Fotball
 Venue:  Olvondo Stadion, Bremnes
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETOsterøy IL  CANC  Loddefjord IL
 Venue:  Osterøy Stadion Kunstgras, Lonevåg
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETVanvik IL  CANC  Steinkjer FK
 Venue:  Stadsbygd Kunstgras, Stadsbygd
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETStakkevollan IF  CANC  IF Skarp
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETIL Morild  CANC  FK Lofoten
 Venue:  Øksnes Idrettspark, Myre
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETDrammens BK  CANC  Vestfossen IF
 21.03.2020 15:00 CETLarsnes/Gursken FK  CANC  SK Rollon
 Venue:  Gursken River Plate, Gursken
 21.03.2020 16:00 CETLokomotiv Oslo FK  CANC  Manglerud Star Oslo
 Venue:  Marienlyst Kunstgress, Oslo
 21.03.2020 16:30 CETInnstrandens IL  CANC  IK Junkeren
 Venue:  Nordlandshallen, Bodø
 21.03.2020 18:00 CETMalmefjorden IL  CANC  SK Træff
 Venue:  Eide Kunstgressbane, Eide
 21.03.2020 19:00 CETRommen SK  CANC  Rilindja IL
 Venue:  KFUM Arena, Oslo
 22.03.2020 15:00 CETFørde IL Fotball  CANC  Eid IL
 Venue:  Hafstadparken 1, Førde
 22.03.2020 16:00 CETBrumunddal Fotball  CANC  Furnes Fotball
 Venue:  SH-Banen Kunstgress, Brumunddal




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   Åga IL
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Mo i Rana
   Åkra IL
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Åkra

   Ålgård FK
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Ålgård
   Årdal FK
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Øvre Årdal

   Arna-Bjørnar Fotball
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Bergen
   Årvoll IL
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Oslo

   Ås IL Fotball
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Ås
   Åssiden IF
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Drammen

   Aurskog-Høland FK
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Aurskog
   Austrått IL
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Sandnes

   Bardufoss & Omegn IF
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Bardufoss
   Bergsøy IL
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Bergsøya

   Bjørnevatn IL
   Founded:  1917
   City:  Bjørnevatn
   Blaker IL
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Blaker

   Borgen IL
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Sarpsborg
   Bremnes IL
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Bremnes

   Brumunddal Fotball
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Brumunddal
   Charlottenlund SK
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Trondheim

   Christiania BK
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Oslo
   Dahle IL
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Kristiansund

   Drammens BK
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Drammen
   Drøbak-Frogn IL
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Frogn

   Eid IL
   Founded:  1863
   City:  Nordfjordeid
   Eide og Omegn FK
   Founded:  1993
   City:  Eide

   Eidsvold IF
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Eidsvoll
   Eiger FK
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Eigersund

   Engerdal SK
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Engerdal
   Faaberg IL
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Fåberg

   Fjøra FK
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Sogndal
   FK Bergen Nord
   Founded:  1988
   City:  Bergen

   FK Donn
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Kristiansand
   FK Fauske/Sprint
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Fauske

   FK Kvik
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Trondheim
   FK Lofoten
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Lofoten

   FK Toten
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Lena
   Frigg Oslo FK
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Oslo

   Frøya IL
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Bergen
   Frøyland IL
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Kvernaland

   Funnefoss/Vormsund IL
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Oppaker
   Furnes Fotball
   Founded:  
   City:  Furnes

   Førde IL Fotball
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Førde
   Gran IL
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Gran

   Grovfjord IL
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Grovfjord
   Gui SK
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Asker

   Halsen IF
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Larvik
   Hana IL
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Hana

   Harstad IL
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Harstad
   Heimdal IF Fotball
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Trondheim

   Hinna Fotball
   Founded:  1917
   City:  Stavanger
   Idd SK
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Idd

   IF Ready
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Oslo
   IF Skarp
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Tromsø

   IK Grand Bodø
   Founded:  1917
   City:  Bodø
   IK Junkeren
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Bodø

   IL Bjarg
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Bergen
   IL Brodd
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Stavanger

   IL Express
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Fevik
   IL Fram
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Skatval

   IL Gneist
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Bergen
   IL Hei
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Porsgrunn

   IL Heming
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Oslo
   IL HIF-Stein
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Hammerfest

   IL Morild
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Myre
   IL Norild
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Vadsø

   IL Runar
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Sandefjord
   IL Sandviken
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Bergen

   IL Skarphedin
   Founded:  1891
   City:  Bø i Telemark
   IL Trott
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Stord

   IL Valder
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Valderøya
   IL Varegg
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Bergen

   Innstrandens IL
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Bodø
   Jevnaker IF
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Jevnaker

   KIL/Hemne Fotball
   Founded:  1988
   City:  Hemne
   Kirkenes IF
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Kirkenes

   Kløfta IL
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Kløfta
   Kolbotn IL
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Sofiemyr

   Kolbu/KK
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Kolbu
   Konnerud IL
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Drammen

   Kopervik IL
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Karmøy
   Kråkerøy IL
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Kråkerøy

   Kristiansund FK
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Kristiansund
   Krokelvdalen IL
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Tromsø

   Larsnes/Gursken FK
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Larsnes
   Larvik Turn Fotball
   Founded:  1865
   City:  Larvik

   Leknes FK
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Leknes
   Lillehammer FK
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Lillehammer

   Loddefjord IL
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Bergen
   Lokomotiv Oslo FK
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Oslo

   Lyn 1896 FK
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Oslo
   Lyngbø SK
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Bergen

   Lyngdal IL
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Lyngdal
   Løten FK
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Løten

   Madla IL
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Stavanger
   Majorstuen FK
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Oslo

   Malmefjorden IL
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Malmefjorden
   Manglerud Star Oslo
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Oslo

   Melbo IL
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Melbu
   Melhus IL
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Melhus

   Modum FK
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Åmot
   Mosjøen IL
   Founded:  1892
   City:  Mosjøen

   Namsos IL
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Namsos
   Nesodden IF
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Nesoddtangen

   NHH FK
   Founded:  
   City:  Tertnes
   Nome Fotball
   Founded:  2019
   City:  Lunde

   NTNUI Gløshaugen
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Trondheim
   Orkla FK
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Orkanger

   Os Turn Fotball
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Os
   Oslojuvelene FK
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Oslo

   Osterøy IL
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Osterøy
   Ottestad IL
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Ottestad

   Pors Fotball
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Porsgrunn
   Porsanger IL
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Lakselv

   Råde IL
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Østfold
   Rakkestad IF
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Rakkestad

   Rana FK
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Mo i Rana
   Randaberg IL
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Randaberg

   Reinsvoll IF
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Vestre Toten
   Rennebu IL
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Rennebu

   Rilindja IL
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Oslo
   Riska FK
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Hommersåk

   Rommen SK
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Oslo
   Rørvik IL
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Rørvik

   Røst IL
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Røst
   Sagene IF
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Oslo

   Salangen IF Fotball
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Salangen
   Sandefjord BK
   Founded:  1917
   City:  Sandefjord

   Sander IL
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Sander
   Sandnessjøen IL
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Sandnessjøen

   Sarpsborg FK
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Sarpsborg
   Selbak TIF
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Sellebakk

   SF Grei
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Oslo
   SIF/Hessa IL
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Ålesund

   SK Djerv
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Bergen
   SK Herd
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Ålesund

   SK Rollon
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Ålesund
   SK Sprint-Jeløy
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Moss

   SK Trygg/Lade
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Trondheim
   SK Træff
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Molde

   Skånland og Omegn IF
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Skånland
   Skedsmo FK
   Founded:  1980
   City:  Skedsmokorset

   Skjervøy IK
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Skjervøy
   Skjetten Fotball
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Skjetten

   Smørås IL
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Nesttun
   Solberg SK
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Solbergelva

   Staal Jørpeland IL
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Jørpeland
   Stakkevollan IF
   Founded:  1982
   City:  Tromsø

   Steinkjer FK
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Steinkjer
   Stord IL Fotball
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Stord

   Storms BK
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Skien
   Stryn T&IL Fotball
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Stryn

   Studentspretten IL
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Sogndal
   Sund SK
   Founded:  
   City:  Skogsvåg

   Sunndal IL
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Sunndalsøra
   Surnadal IL
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Øye

   Svelvik IF
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Svelvik
   Sverresborg IF
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Trondheim

   Søgne FK
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Søgne
   Teie IF
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Nøtterøy

   Tertnes IL
   Founded:  1953
   City:  Bergen
   Tiller IL
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Trondheim

   Tomrefjord IL
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Vestnes
   Trysil FK
   Founded:  1986
   City:  Trysil

   Tverrelvdalen IL
   Founded:  
   City:  Tverrelvdalen
   Tynset IF
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Tynset

   Urædd FK
   Founded:  1894
   City:  Porsgrunn
   Våg FK
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Våg

   Valdres FK
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Fagernes
   Vanvik IL
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Vanvikan

   Vardeneset BK
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Stavanger
   Varhaug IL
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Varhaug

   Vaulen IL
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Stavanger
   Verdal IL
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Verdal

   Vestfossen IF
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Vestfossen
   Volda TI Fotball
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Volda

   Vuku IL
   Founded:  1893
   City:  Vuku
   Østsiden IL
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Fredrikstad

Previous Winners

  NM Cupen
  2019 Viking FK FK Haugesund
  2018 Rosenborg BK Strømsgodset IF
  2017 Lillestrøm SK Sarpsborg 08 FF