Lotto Ekstraklasa 2017/2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Regular Season

 Venue:  Stadion Energa Gdańsk, Gdańsk Attendance:  11019
 Venue:  Stadion Cracovii, Kraków Attendance:  8346
 Venue:  Stadion GOSiR, Gdynia Attendance:  9074
 Venue:  Stadion Piast, Gliwice Attendance:  4879
 Venue:  Stadion Miejski, Białystok Attendance:  10437
 Venue:  Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego, Płock
 Venue:  Stadion Bruk-Bet, Nieciecza
 Venue:  Stadion Zagłębia Lubin, Lubin





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Jagiellonia Białystok  64119:7213
2      
  Wisła Kraków  54018:5312
3      
  KGHM Zagłębie Lubin  53207:2511
4      
  Górnik Zabrze (P) 623112:1029
5      
  KKS Lech Poznań  52218:358
6      
  MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz (P) 62226:608
7      
  MKS Pogoń Szczecin  62136:7-17
8      
  Wisła Płock  52123:4-17
9      
  MZKS Arka Gdynia (CW) 61414:5-17
10    
  Legia Warszawa (C) 52127:617
11    
  WKS Śląsk Wrocław  61326:8-26
12    
  GKS Piast Gliwice  61237:12-55
13    
  MKS Cracovia  61238:12-45
14    
  Korona Kielce  61237:9-25
15    
  Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza KS  51223:4-15
16    
  KS Lechia Gdańsk  61237:8-15




Topscorers

Angulo Albóniga Górnik Zabrze 6 goals
Marco Paixão KS Lechia Gdańsk 5 goals
Carlos López Wisła Kraków 4 goals
Krzysztof Piątek MKS Cracovia 4 goals
Christian Gytkjær KKS Lech Poznań 3 goals
Jakub Świerczok KGHM Zagłębie Lubin 3 goals
Michal Papadopulos GKS Piast Gliwice 3 goals
Michał Kucharczyk Legia Warszawa 2 goals
Łukasz Sekulski Jagiellonia Białystok 2 goals
Marcin Robak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2 goals
Cillian Sheridan Jagiellonia Białystok 2 goals
Petar Brlek Wisła Kraków 2 goals
Ádám Gyurcsó MKS Pogoń Szczecin 2 goals
Nabil Aankour Korona Kielce 2 goals
Sergei Zenjov MKS Cracovia 2 goals

Club Overview




   Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza KS
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Żabno
   GKS Piast Gliwice
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Gliwice

   Górnik Zabrze
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Zabrze
   Jagiellonia Białystok
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Białystok

   KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Lubin
   KKS Lech Poznań
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Poznań

   Korona Kielce
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Kielce
   KS Lechia Gdańsk
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Gdańsk

   Legia Warszawa
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Warszawa
   MKS Cracovia
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Kraków

   MKS Pogoń Szczecin
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Szczecin
   MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Nowy Sącz

   MZKS Arka Gdynia
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Gdynia
   Wisła Kraków
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Kraków

   Wisła Płock
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Płock
   WKS Śląsk Wrocław
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Wrocław

Previous Winners

  T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
  2014/2015 KKS Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa
  2013/2014 Legia Warszawa KKS Lech Poznań
  2012/2013 Legia Warszawa KKS Lech Poznań
  2011/2012 WKS Śląsk Wrocław KS Ruch Chorzów
  2010/2011 Wisła Kraków WKS Śląsk Wrocław
  Ekstraklasa
  2009/2010 KKS Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków
  2008/2009 Wisła Kraków KP Legia Warszawa
  Orange Ekstraklasa
  2007/2008 Wisła Kraków KP Legia Warszawa
  2006/2007 Zagłębie Lubin BOT GKS Bełchatów
  2005/2006 KP Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków
  Idea Ekstraklasa
  2004/2005 Wisła Kraków KS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
  Polska Liga Piłkarska
  2003/2004 Wisła Kraków KP Legia Warszawa
  I Liga Piłki Nożnej
  2002/2003 Wisła Kraków KS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
  2001/2002 KP Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków
  2000/2001 Wisła Kraków MKS Pogoń Szczecin
  1999/2000 KP Polonia Warszawa Wisła Kraków
  1998/1999 Wisła Kraków RTS Widzew Łódź
  1997/1998 SPN Łódzki KS-Ptak KP Polonia Warszawa
  1996/1997 RTS Widzew Łódź ASPN Legia Warszawa
  1995/1996 RTS Widzew Łódź ASPN Legia Warszawa
  1994/1995 ASPN Legia Warszawa RTS Widzew Łódź
  1993/1994 ASPN Legia Warszawa GKS GieKSa Katowice
  1992/1993 KKS Lech Poznań CWKS Warszawa
  1991/1992 KKS Lech Poznań GKS GieKSa Katowice
  1990/1991 MKS Zagłębie Lubin KS Górnik Zabrze
  1989/1990 KKS Lech Poznań MKS Zagłębie Lubin
  1988/1989 KS Ruch Chorzów GKS GieKSa Katowice
  1987/1988 KS Górnik Zabrze GKS GieKSa Katowice
  1986/1987 KS Górnik Zabrze MKS Pogoń Szczecin
  1985/1986 KS Górnik Zabrze CWKS Warszawa
  1984/1985 KS Górnik Zabrze CWKS Warszawa
  1983/1984 KKS Lech Poznań RTS Widzew Łódź
  1982/1983 KKS Lech Poznań RTS Widzew Łódź
  1981/1982 RTS Widzew Łódź WKS Śląsk Wrocław
  1980/1981 RTS Widzew Łódź GTS Wisła Kraków
  1979/1980 GKS Szombierki Bytom RTS Widzew Łódź
  1978/1979 KS Ruch Chorzów RTS Widzew Łódź
  1977/1978 GTS Wisła Kraków WKS Śląsk Wrocław
  1976/1977 WKS Śląsk Wrocław RTS Widzew Łódź
  1975/1976 KS FKS Stal Mielec GKS Tychy
  1974/1975 KS Ruch Chorzów KS FKS Stal Mielec
  1973/1974 KS Ruch Chorzów KS Górnik Zabrze
  1972/1973 KS FKS Stal Mielec KS Ruch Chorzów
  1971/1972 KS Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  1970/1971 KS Górnik Zabrze CWKS Warszawa
  1969/1970 CWKS Warszawa KS Ruch Chorzów
  1968/1969 Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze
  1967/1968 KS Ruch Chorzów Legia Warszawa
  1966/1967 Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  1965/1966 Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków
  1964/1965 Górnik Zabrze GKS Szombierki Bytom
  1963/1964 Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  1962/1963 Górnik Zabrze KS Ruch Chorzów
  1962 KS Polonia Bytom Górnik Zabrze
  1961 Górnik Zabrze KS Polonia Bytom
  1960 KS Ruch Chorzów Legia Warszawa
  1959 Górnik Zabrze KS Polonia Bytom
  1958 ŁKS Łódź KS Polonia Bytom
  1957 Górnik Zabrze WKS Gwardia Warszawa
  1956 Legia Warszawa KS Ruch Chorzów
  1955 Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  1954 KS Polonia Bytom ŁKS Łódź
  1953 KS Ruch Chorzów WKS Wawel Kraków
  1952 KS Ruch Chorzów KS Polonia Bytom
  1951 KS Ruch Chorzów Wisła Kraków
  1950 Wisła Kraków KS Ruch Chorzów
  1949 Wisła Kraków MKS Cracovia
  1948 MKS Cracovia Wisła Kraków
  1947 Warta Poznań Wisła Kraków
  1946 Polonia Warszawa Warta Poznań
  Liga Piłki Nożnej
  1938 KS Ruch Chorzów Warta Poznań
  1937 MKS Cracovia AKS Chorzów
  1936 KS Ruch Chorzów Wisła Kraków
  1935 KS Ruch Chorzów LKS Pogoń Lwów
  1934 KS Ruch Chorzów MKS Cracovia
  1933 KS Ruch Chorzów LKS Pogoń Lwów
  1932 MKS Cracovia LKS Pogoń Lwów
  1931 RKS Garbarnia Kraków Wisła Kraków
  1930 MKS Cracovia Wisła Kraków
  1929 Warta Poznań RKS Garbarnia Kraków
  1928 TS Wisła Kraków Warta Poznań
  1927 TS Wisła Kraków 1.FC Kattowitz
  1926 LKS Pogoń Lwów Polonia Warszawa
  1925 LKS Pogoń Lwów Warta Poznań
  1923 LKS Pogoń Lwów Wisła Kraków
  1922 LKS Pogoń Lwów Warta Poznań
  1921 MKS Cracovia Polonia Warszawa