PFL 2017/2018
  Leagues
3
 PFL
  Zapad
  Jug
  Centr
  Vostok
 
  Cup Competitions



Vostok

 Venue:  Stadion Lokomotiv, Chita
 Venue:  Stadion Trud Irkutsk, Irkutsk





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  PFK Dinamo-Barnaul  94328:5315
2      
  FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure  84227:5214
3      
  FK PSK Sahalín  84049:7212
4      
  FK Chita  82429:8110
5      
  FK Zenit Irkutsk  83146:11-510
6      
  FK Irtysh Omsk  92257:10-38



Centr






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FK Ararat Moskva  1082025:71826
2      
  FK Torpedo Moskva  1062225:71820
3      
  FK Saturn Ramenskoye  961219:12719
4      
  FK Metallurg Lipetsk  1053215:11418
5      
  FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk  1053216:9718
6      
  FK Ryazan  1051413:12116
7      
  FK Energomash Belgorod  1044214:10416
8      
  FK Dinamo-Bryansk  950417:8915
9      
  FK Kaluga  1042414:12214
10    
  PFK Sokol Saratov  1033412:16-412
11    
  FK Strogino Moskva  83059:15-69
12    
  FK Rotor-2 Volgograd (P) 101187:17-104
13    
  FK Zenit Penza  101093:35-323
14    
  FK Khimik Novomoskovsk  101094:22-183



Jug






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FK Armavir  980121:41724
2      
  FK Krasnodar-2  970222:81421
3      
  Afips FK  962112:4820
4      
  FK Biolog-Novokubansk  1052312:9317
5      
  FK Angusht Nazran  1043311:11015
6      
  FK Chayka  94327:6115
7      
  PFK Spartak-Nalchik  1035215:10514
8      
  FK Legion-Dynamo  1042412:12014
9      
  FK SKA Rostov-na-Donu  1042415:15014
10    
  FK Druzhba Majkop  941411:13-213
11    
  FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk  93246:9-311
12    
  FK Anzhi-2 Makhachkala (P) 832313:10311
13    
  FK Spartak-Vladikavkaz  102359:12-39
14    
  AF Ponedelynika  92346:15-99
15    
  FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk  92258:11-38
16    
  PFK Dinamo Stavropol  802611:26-152
17    
  FK Kuban-2 Krasnodar  80086:22-160



Ural-Povolzhye






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FK Mordovia Saransk  1082014:31126
2      
  FK Syzran-2003  1172219:14523
3      
  FK Nosta Novotroitsk  1053219:15418
4      
  FK Volga Ulyanovsk  1053216:61018
5      
  FK KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny  1044213:7616
6      
  FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  1044216:10616
7      
  FK Zenit Izhevsk  1051411:9216
8      
  FK Chelyabinsk  1044217:10716
9      
  FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk  1041515:10513
10    
  FK Lada-Tolyatti  103079:22-139
11    
  FK Krylia-2 Sovetov Samara (P) 112098:28-206
12    
  FK Ural-2 Sverdlovskaja-Oblast (P) 101185:14-94
13    
  FK Orenburg-2 (P) 101188:22-144
14    
  FK Dinamo Kirov  00000:000



Zapad






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FK Chertanovo Moskva  1091023:71628
2      
  OFK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  1071220:12822
3      
  FK Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskva (P) 1062221:71420
4      
  FK Spartak Kostroma  1061317:12519
5      
  FK Murom  1053215:9618
6      
  FK Torpedo Vladimir  1052317:11617
7      
  FK Dolgoprudny  1035219:15414
8      
  FK Veles Moskva  1042418:14414
9      
  FK Pskov-747  104157:11-413
10    
  FK Luki-SKIF Velikie Luki  103256:8-211
11    
  FK Dinamo-2 St. Petersburg (P) 101459:17-87
12    
  SFK CRFSO Smolensk  101366:15-96
13    
  FK Kolomna  101185:23-184
14    
  FK Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo  101095:27-223





Club Overview




   AF Ponedelynika
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Afips FK
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Krasnodar  ( Краснодар )

   FK Angusht Nazran
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Nazran'
   FK Anzhi-2 Makhachkala
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Makhachkala  ( Махачкала )

   FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Ararat Moskva
   Founded:  
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )

   FK Armavir
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Armavir
   FK Biolog-Novokubansk
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Novokubansk  ( Новокуба́нск )

   FK Chayka
   Founded:  
   City:  Peschanokopskoye  ( Песчанокопское )
   FK Chelyabinsk
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Chelyabinsk

   FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Novorossiysk
   FK Chertanovo Moskva
   Founded:  
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )

   FK Chita
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Chita
   FK Dinamo Kirov
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Kirov  ( Киров )

   FK Dinamo-2 St. Petersburg
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Sankt-Petersburg  ( Санкт-Петербург )
   FK Dinamo-Bryansk
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Bryansk

   FK Dolgoprudny
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Dolgoprudnyj
   FK Druzhba Majkop
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Majkop

   FK Energomash Belgorod
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Belgorod  ( Белгород )
   FK Irtysh Omsk
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Omsk

   FK Kaluga
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Kaluga  ( Калуга )
   FK KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Naberezhnye Chelny  ( Набережные Челны )

   FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
   Founded:  1954
   City:  
   FK Kolomna
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Kolomna

   FK Krasnodar-2
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Krasnodar  ( Краснодар )
   FK Krylia-2 Sovetov Samara
   Founded:  1942
   City:  Samara  ( Самара )

   FK Kuban-2 Krasnodar
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Krasnodar  ( Краснодар )
   FK Lada-Tolyatti
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Tolyatti  ( Тольятти )

   FK Legion-Dynamo
   Founded:  
   City:  Makhachkala  ( Махачкала )
   FK Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskva
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Luki-SKIF Velikie Luki
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Pyatigorsk

   FK Metallurg Lipetsk
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Lipetsk  ( Липецк )
   FK Mordovia Saransk
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Saransk  ( Саранск )

   FK Murom
   Founded:  2014
   City:  
   FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Nizhnekamsk

   FK Nosta Novotroitsk
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Novotroitsk  ( Новотро́ицк )
   FK Orenburg-2
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Orenburg  ( Оренбург )

   FK PSK Sahalín
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk  ( Ю́жно-Сахали́нск )
   FK Pskov-747
   Founded:  2006
   City:  Pskov  ( Псков )

   FK Rotor-2 Volgograd
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Volgograd  ( Волгогра́д )
   FK Ryazan
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Ryazan  ( Рязань )

   FK Saturn Ramenskoye
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Ramenskoe
   FK SKA Rostov-na-Donu
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Rostov-na-Donu

   FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Komsomolsk-na-Amure  ( Комсомольск-на-Амуре )
   FK Spartak Kostroma
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Kostroma

   FK Spartak-Vladikavkaz
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Vladikavkaz
   FK Strogino Moskva
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )

   FK Syzran-2003
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Syzran'
   FK Torpedo Moskva
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )

   FK Torpedo Vladimir
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Vladimir  ( Владимир )
   FK Ural-2 Sverdlovskaja-Oblast
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Yekaterinburg  ( Екатеринбург )

   FK Veles Moskva
   Founded:  
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )
   FK Volga Ulyanovsk
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Ulyanovsk

   FK Zenit Irkutsk
   Founded:  
   City:  Irkutsk  ( Иркутск )
   FK Zenit Izhevsk
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Izhevsk  ( Иже́вск )

   FK Zenit Penza
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Penza  ( Пенза )
   FK Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Orekhovo-Zuyevo  ( Оре́хово-Зу́ево )

   FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
   Founded:  2003
   City:  
   OFK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Ivanovo  ( Иваново )

   PFK Dinamo Stavropol
   Founded:  1986
   City:  Stavropol  ( Ставрополь )
   PFK Dinamo-Barnaul
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Barnaul  ( Барнаул )

   PFK Sokol Saratov
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Saratov  ( Саратов )
   PFK Spartak-Nalchik
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Nalchik  ( Нальчик )

   SFK CRFSO Smolensk
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Smolensk  ( Смоленск )