PFL 2017/2018
  Leagues
3
 PFL
  Centr
  Zapad
  Jug
  Vostok
 
  Cup Competitions



Vostok

 Venue:  Stadion Spartak, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
 Venue:  Stadion Avangard, Komsomolsk-na-Amure





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FK Chita  1254315:10519
2      
  PFK Dinamo-Barnaul  115429:5419
3      
  FK PSK Sahalín  1260615:14118
4      
  FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure  1252512:12017
5      
  FK Zenit Irkutsk  1251614:20-616
6      
  FK Irtysh Omsk  112367:11-49



Centr

 11.11.2017 11:00 CETFK Ryazan  3 : 0  FK Kaluga
 Venue:  Stadion Spartak, Ryazan
 Venue:  Stadion Dinamo, Bryansk
 Venue:  Stadion Pervomayskiy, Penza
 Venue:  Spartakovets imeni N.P. Starostina, Moskva
 Venue:  Stadion Zorkij, Krasnogorsk
 Venue:  Stadion Saturn, Ramenskoe
 Venue:  Stadium Spartak, Field № 4, Moskva





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FK Ararat Moskva  17143034:82645
2      
  FK Torpedo Moskva  1785434:151929
3      
  FK Ryazan  1792627:26129
4      
  FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk  1784528:181028
5      
  FK Energomash Belgorod  1777325:16928
6      
  FK Strogino Moskva  1791728:23528
7      
  FK Metallurg Lipetsk  1675422:22026
8      
  FK Saturn Ramenskoye  1682634:221226
9      
  FK Dinamo-Bryansk  1771923:22122
10    
  PFK Sokol Saratov  1764723:30-722
11    
  FK Kaluga  1753916:22-618
12    
  FK Khimik Novomoskovsk  1744916:27-1116
13    
  FK Zenit Penza  17321212:50-3811
14    
  FK Rotor-2 Volgograd (P) 1711158:29-214



Jug

 Venue:  Stadion Dinamo, Makhachkala
 Venue:  Stadion Central'nyj im. Rashida Ausheva, Nazran'
 Venue:  Stadion Dinamo, Stavropol
 Venue:  Stadion Lokomotiv, Bataysk
 Venue:  Stadion Spartak, Nalchik
 Venue:  Stadion Central'nyj, Novorossiysk
 30.09.2017 17:00 CETFK Chayka  1 : 1  FK Armavir
 Venue:  Stadion Central’nyj im. I.P. Chayka, Peschanokopskoye
 Venue:  Respublikanskij stadion Spartak, Vladikavkaz





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FK Armavir  19162142:93350
2      
  Afips FK  18152136:92747
3      
  FK Krasnodar-2  18122443:152838
4      
  FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk  1994629:181131
5      
  FK Chayka  1886419:11830
6      
  FK Legion-Dynamo  1884618:15328
7      
  FK Biolog-Novokubansk  1984721:23-228
8      
  PFK Spartak-Nalchik  1968526:17926
9      
  FK SKA Rostov-na-Donu  1875626:19726
10    
  FK Druzhba Majkop  19721015:32-1723
11    
  AF Ponedelynika  1864816:27-1122
12    
  FK Angusht Nazran  1755717:27-1020
13    
  FK Spartak-Vladikavkaz  19541017:27-1019
14    
  FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk  1744912:16-416
15    
  FK Anzhi-2 Makhachkala (P) 18431120:30-1015
16    
  FK Kuban-2 Krasnodar  18301514:44-309
17    
  PFK Dinamo Stavropol  18131416:48-326



Ural-Povolzhye

 Venue:  Stadion Torpedo, Tolyatti
 Venue:  Stadion Komsomolets im. Viktora Kolotova, Zelenodolsk
 Venue:  Stadion Neftekhimik, Nizhnekamsk
 Venue:  Stadion Metallurg, Novotroitsk
 Venue:  Stadion Start, Ulyanovsk
 Venue:  Stadion Kristall, Syzran'





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FK Mordovia Saransk  15123025:32239
2      
  FK Volga Ulyanovsk  16104225:81734
3      
  FK Syzran-2003  16103325:16933
4      
  FK Zenit Izhevsk  1691616:12428
5      
  FK Nosta Novotroitsk  1683530:201027
6      
  FK KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny  1675422:13926
7      
  FK Chelyabinsk  1566324:17724
8      
  FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  1565422:14823
9      
  FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk  1644818:17116
10    
  FK Lada-Tolyatti  16411112:36-2413
11    
  FK Orenburg-2 (P) 16241011:28-1710
12    
  FK Krylia-2 Sovetov Samara (P) 16221210:40-308
13    
  FK Ural-2 Sverdlovskaja-Oblast (P) 1511137:23-164
14    
  FK Dinamo Kirov  00000:000



Zapad

 Venue:  Stadion SGAFKST, Smolensk
 Venue:  Sportkompleks Znamja Truda, Orekhovo-Zuyevo
 Venue:  Stadion Nova Arena, Sankt-Petersburg
 Venue:  Stadion Urozhaj, Karavaevo
 Venue:  Stadion Avtomobilist, Moskva
 Venue:  Stadion Salyut, Dolgoprudnyj
 Venue:  Sapsan Arena, Moskva





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FK Chertanovo Moskva  15112228:121635
2      
  FK Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskva (P) 16112334:112335
3      
  OFK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  16103327:151233
4      
  FK Torpedo Vladimir  1784530:181228
5      
  FK Spartak Kostroma  1784523:18528
6      
  FK Pskov-747  1791718:19-128
7      
  FK Dolgoprudny  1676333:191427
8      
  FK Veles Moskva  1783630:23727
9      
  FK Murom  1776421:13827
10    
  FK Luki-SKIF Velikie Luki  1753913:17-418
11    
  SFK CRFSO Smolensk  1643915:25-1015
12    
  FK Dinamo-2 St. Petersburg (P) 17341015:30-1513
13    
  FK Kolomna  1721149:39-307
14    
  FK Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo  17201511:48-376





Club Overview




   AF Ponedelynika
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Afips FK
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Krasnodar  ( Краснодар )

   FK Angusht Nazran
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Nazran'
   FK Anzhi-2 Makhachkala
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Makhachkala  ( Махачкала )

   FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Ararat Moskva
   Founded:  
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )

   FK Armavir
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Armavir
   FK Biolog-Novokubansk
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Novokubansk  ( Новокуба́нск )

   FK Chayka
   Founded:  
   City:  Peschanokopskoye  ( Песчанокопское )
   FK Chelyabinsk
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Chelyabinsk

   FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Novorossiysk
   FK Chertanovo Moskva
   Founded:  
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )

   FK Chita
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Chita
   FK Dinamo Kirov
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Kirov  ( Киров )

   FK Dinamo-2 St. Petersburg
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Sankt-Petersburg  ( Санкт-Петербург )
   FK Dinamo-Bryansk
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Bryansk

   FK Dolgoprudny
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Dolgoprudnyj
   FK Druzhba Majkop
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Majkop

   FK Energomash Belgorod
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Belgorod  ( Белгород )
   FK Irtysh Omsk
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Omsk

   FK Kaluga
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Kaluga  ( Калуга )
   FK KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Naberezhnye Chelny  ( Набережные Челны )

   FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
   Founded:  1954
   City:  
   FK Kolomna
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Kolomna

   FK Krasnodar-2
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Krasnodar  ( Краснодар )
   FK Krylia-2 Sovetov Samara
   Founded:  1942
   City:  Samara  ( Самара )

   FK Kuban-2 Krasnodar
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Krasnodar  ( Краснодар )
   FK Lada-Tolyatti
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Tolyatti  ( Тольятти )

   FK Legion-Dynamo
   Founded:  
   City:  Makhachkala  ( Махачкала )
   FK Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskva
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Luki-SKIF Velikie Luki
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Pyatigorsk

   FK Metallurg Lipetsk
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Lipetsk  ( Липецк )
   FK Mordovia Saransk
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Saransk  ( Саранск )

   FK Murom
   Founded:  2014
   City:  
   FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Nizhnekamsk

   FK Nosta Novotroitsk
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Novotroitsk  ( Новотро́ицк )
   FK Orenburg-2
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Orenburg  ( Оренбург )

   FK PSK Sahalín
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk  ( Ю́жно-Сахали́нск )
   FK Pskov-747
   Founded:  2006
   City:  Pskov  ( Псков )

   FK Rotor-2 Volgograd
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Volgograd  ( Волгогра́д )
   FK Ryazan
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Ryazan  ( Рязань )

   FK Saturn Ramenskoye
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Ramenskoe
   FK SKA Rostov-na-Donu
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Rostov-na-Donu

   FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Komsomolsk-na-Amure  ( Комсомольск-на-Амуре )
   FK Spartak Kostroma
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Kostroma

   FK Spartak-Vladikavkaz
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Vladikavkaz
   FK Strogino Moskva
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )

   FK Syzran-2003
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Syzran'
   FK Torpedo Moskva
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )

   FK Torpedo Vladimir
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Vladimir  ( Владимир )
   FK Ural-2 Sverdlovskaja-Oblast
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Yekaterinburg  ( Екатеринбург )

   FK Veles Moskva
   Founded:  
   City:  Moskva  ( Москва )
   FK Volga Ulyanovsk
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Ulyanovsk

   FK Zenit Irkutsk
   Founded:  
   City:  Irkutsk  ( Иркутск )
   FK Zenit Izhevsk
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Izhevsk  ( Иже́вск )

   FK Zenit Penza
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Penza  ( Пенза )
   FK Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Orekhovo-Zuyevo  ( Оре́хово-Зу́ево )

   FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
   Founded:  2003
   City:  
   OFK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Ivanovo  ( Иваново )

   PFK Dinamo Stavropol
   Founded:  1986
   City:  Stavropol  ( Ставрополь )
   PFK Dinamo-Barnaul
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Barnaul  ( Барнаул )

   PFK Sokol Saratov
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Saratov  ( Саратов )
   PFK Spartak-Nalchik
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Nalchik  ( Нальчик )

   SFK CRFSO Smolensk
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Smolensk  ( Смоленск )