Slovnaft Cup 2016/2017
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Final

 01.05.2017 16:20 CETMFK Skalica  vs  ŠK Slovan Bratislava


Semi-finals

  MFK Zemplín Michalovce   1 : 3   ŠK Slovan Bratislava 
 04.04.2017 16:00 CETMFK Zemplín Michalovce  1 : 2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava
 Venue:  Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín, Michalovce Attendance:  1895
 11.04.2017 18:30 CETŠK Slovan Bratislava  1 : 0  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
 Venue:  Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava Attendance:  512
  FK Poprad   1 : 2   MFK Skalica 
 05.04.2017 17:00 CETFK Poprad  1 : 0  MFK Skalica
 Venue:  Futbalový štadion NTC Poprad, Poprad Attendance:  2250
 12.04.2017 17:00 CETMFK Skalica  2 : 0  FK Poprad
 Venue:  Mestský štadión, Skalica Attendance:  1135


Quarter-finals

 07.03.2017 18:00 CETFC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  0 : 1  FK Poprad
 Venue:  Mestský štadión DAC, Dunajská Streda Attendance:  3231
 08.03.2017 14:30 CETMFK Skalica  3 : 2  MSK Žilina
 Venue:  Mestský štadión, Skalica Attendance:  1520
 08.03.2017 15:00 CETŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  0 : 3  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
 Attendance:  1230
 08.03.2017 18:00 CETŠK Slovan Bratislava  3 : 1  FK AS Trenčín
 Venue:  Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava Attendance:  925


Round of 16

 18.10.2016 15:00 CET1.FC Tatran Prešov  0 : 3  FK Poprad
 Venue:  Štadión Tatran, Prešov Attendance:  595
 18.10.2016 17:30 CETMFK Ružomberok  0 : 0, 3 : 5 P  FK AS Trenčín
 Venue:  Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok, Ružomberok Attendance:  1125
 19.10.2016 15:00 CETMFK Skalica  1 : 0  TJ Spartak Myjava
 Venue:  Mestský štadión, Skalica Attendance:  655
 19.10.2016 15:00 CETŠKF Sered'  1 : 1, 3 : 5 P  MSK Žilina
 Venue:  Štadión Sereď, Sereď Attendance:  720
 19.10.2016 15:00 CETMFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  1 : 1, 2 : 4 P  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
 Venue:  Štadión Okoličné, Liptovský Mikuláš Attendance:  720
 19.10.2016 15:00 CETTJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  0 : 1  ŠK Slovan Bratislava
 Venue:  Štadión Družstevník Veľké Ludince, Veľké Ludince Attendance:  2551
 22.10.2016 15:30 CETMFK Zemplín Michalovce  3 : 2  FC Nitra
 Venue:  Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín, Michalovce Attendance:  452
 30.11.2016 19:00 CETFC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  1 : 0  FC Spartak Trnava
 Venue:  Mestský štadión DAC, Dunajská Streda Attendance:  3637


Round of 32

 27.09.2016 15:30 CETMFK Skalica  0 : 0, 12 : 11 P  FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová
 27.09.2016 15:30 CETŠK Odeva Lipany  1 : 2  MSK Žilina
 27.09.2016 16:00 CETFC Nový Život  0 : 3  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
 28.09.2016 15:30 CETMŠK-Thermál Veľký Meder  0 : 1  FK AS Trenčín
 28.09.2016 15:30 CETOFK Dynamo Malženice  0 : 1  1.FC Tatran Prešov
 28.09.2016 15:30 CETFK Slovenské Ďarmoty  0 : 3  ŠK Slovan Bratislava
 28.09.2016 15:30 CETŠKF Sered'  3 : 1  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
 28.09.2016 15:30 CETAFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  0 : 3  FC Spartak Trnava
 28.09.2016 15:30 CETTJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  0 : 5  FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
 28.09.2016 15:30 CETFK CSM Tisovec  0 : 4  FK Poprad
 28.09.2016 15:30 CETTJ Višňové  1 : 4  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
 28.09.2016 16:00 CETŠK Slovan Šimonovany-Partizánske  1 : 7  MFK Ružomberok
 05.10.2016 14:30 CETTJ Slovan Brvnište  1 : 10  FC Nitra
 05.10.2016 15:00 CETŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  1 : 1, 4 : 2 P  FC Lokomotiva Košice
 05.10.2016 15:30 CETFK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  2 : 5  TJ Spartak Myjava
 05.10.2016 15:30 CETTJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  2 : 1  FK Spišská Nová Ves


Round of 64

 24.08.2016 17:15 CETŠK Slovan Šimonovany-Partizánske  1 : 1, 5 : 4 P  FK Inter Bratislava
 31.08.2016 16:30 CETFC Pata  0 : 6  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
 07.09.2016 16:00 CETFC Nový Život  3 : 0  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
 13.09.2016 16:00 CETTJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  1 : 6  ŠK Slovan Bratislava
 13.09.2016 16:30 CETPartizan Bardejov  0 : 0, 3 : 4 P  MFK Ružomberok
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETOFK Dynamo Malženice  2 : 0  MFK Nová Baňa
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETFK Slovenské Ďarmoty  2 : 0  FK Slavoj Trebišov
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETMFK Sobrance  1 : 5  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETFK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom / Dolná Ždaňa  1 : 3  ŠKF Sered'
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  0 : 1  1.FC Tatran Prešov
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETFC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  0 : 2  MFK Skalica
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETMFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  1 : 0  MFK Zvolen
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETTJ FK Vyšné Opátske  1 : 5  FK Poprad
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETTJ Iskra Borčice  0 : 1  FC Spartak Trnava
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETOFK Teplička nad Váhom  1 : 4  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETOFK - SIM Raslavice  2 : 7  FK Spišská Nová Ves
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETŠK Svätý Jur  1 : 6  FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETFK Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji  3 : 4  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETFK CSM Tisovec  2 : 1  ŠK Tvrdošín
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETTJ Višňové  3 : 2  ŠK Vinica
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETTJ Slovan Brvnište  1 : 1, 4 : 2 P  FC Rohožník
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETFK 05 Levoča  1 : 1, 1 : 3 P  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETFC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  0 : 6  TJ Spartak Myjava
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETTJ Jasenov  0 : 2  FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETMŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  ŠK Odeva Lipany
 14.09.2016 16:00 CETTJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  0 : 4  FC Lokomotiva Košice
 14.09.2016 17:30 CETMSK Žilina  3 : 0  FC VSS Košice
 14.09.2016 19:00 CETFK Šalková  0 : 1  FC Nitra
 21.09.2016 16:00 CETMŠK-Thermál Veľký Meder  0 : 0, 3 : 1 P  MŠK FORMAT Martin
 21.09.2016 16:00 CETMŠK Púchov  0 : 3  FK AS Trenčín
 21.09.2016 16:00 CETTJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  1 : 1, 5 : 3 P  FK Senica
 21.09.2016 16:00 CETŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  1 : 2  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa


Round of 128

 31.07.2016 17:00 CETMŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  0 : 5  ŠK Odeva Lipany
 09.08.2016 17:00 CETFK Družstevník Plavnica  1 : 6  MFK Ružomberok
 09.08.2016 17:00 CETFK Slovenské Ďarmoty  4 : 0  FK Haniska
 09.08.2016 17:00 CETFK Geča 73  1 : 3  TJ Spartak Myjava
 09.08.2016 17:00 CETMFK Vranov nad Toplou  3 : 0  ŠK Slovan Bratislava
 09.08.2016 17:00 CETMFK Vrbové  0 : 2  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
 09.08.2016 17:00 CETMŠK Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  0 : 4  ŠKF Sered'
 09.08.2016 17:00 CET1.FK Svidník  0 : 5  FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová
 09.08.2016 17:00 CETTJ Višňové  2 : 2, 5 : 4 P  MSK Tesla Stropkov
 09.08.2016 17:00 CETTJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  0 : 2  MŠK Púchov
 09.08.2016 17:00 CETFK Predmier  0 : 4  1.FC Tatran Prešov
 09.08.2016 17:00 CETŠK Belá  0 : 3  MŠK-Thermál Veľký Meder
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETŠK Báhoň  1 : 1, 4 : 5 P  FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETTJ Stráža  1 : 3  FC Spartak Trnava
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETMFK Žarnovica  1 : 2  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETOK Častkovce  1 : 2  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice  2 : 3  FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom / Dolná Ždaňa
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETOFK Dynamo Malženice  2 : 0  TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETŠK Slovan Šimonovany-Partizánske  1 : 1, 4 : 3 P  ŠK Šurany
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETFK Kolárovo  2 : 2, 2 : 4 P  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETOFK Hrušovany  0 : 1  FC Rohožník
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETŠK Dynamo Diviaky  0 : 3  FC VSS Košice
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETŠK Vinica  2 : 0  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETFK Šalková  2 : 0  OFK Dunajská Lužná
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETTJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce  0 : 3  FK Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETTJ Sokol Medzibrod  1 : 4  FC Lokomotiva Košice
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETOFK Dlhé Klčovo  0 : 5  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETOFK Tatran Kračúnovce  1 : 4  FK Spišská Nová Ves
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETMŠK Spišské Podhradie  1 : 3  ŠK Tvrdošín
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETFK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy  2 : 5  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETMFK Rožňava  1 : 3  MSK Žilina
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETFC Horses Šúrovce  1 : 3  ŠK Svätý Jur
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETFK Čaňa  0 : 0, 3 : 5 P  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETMFK Topvar Topol’čany  1 : 3  FC Nitra
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETFKM Nové Zámky  0 : 1  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETTJ Iskra Borčice  7 : 1  PŠC Pezinok
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETOFK - SIM Raslavice  2 : 2, 5 : 3 P  Družstevník Veľký Horeš
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETMFK Slovan Sabinov  0 : 1  MFK Zvolen
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETFTC Fil'akovo  0 : 2  TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETFK Svit  0 : 2  FK Poprad
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETFK CSM Tisovec  5 : 1  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETFC Nový Život  9 : 1  ŠK Malacky
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETTJ Slovan Brvnište  1 : 1, 6 : 5 P  FC Baník Horná Nitra
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETFC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  5 : 0  FK Kechnec
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETTJ Jasenov  3 : 2  MFK Spartak Medzev
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETTJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  2 : 0  ŠK Novohrad Lučenec
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETFC Pata  3 : 0  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETTJ Plevník - Drienové  0 : 9  FK AS Trenčín
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETŠK FC Vydrany  1 : 3  FK Inter Bratislava
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETTJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  1 : 2  MFK Nová Baňa
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETTJ Tatran Horovce  1 : 8  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETŠK Selce  1 : 4  Partizan Bardejov
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETFK Iskra Hnúšťa  2 : 2, 0 : 3 P  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETTJ Družstevník Malá Ida  0 : 2  MFK Sobrance
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETOFK 1950 Priechod  0 : 6  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
 10.08.2016 17:00 CETOŠK Bešeňová  0 : 0, 3 : 4 P  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
 10.08.2016 17:30 CETFCL Devínska Nová Ves  1 : 4  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
 10.08.2016 18:30 CETFC Petržalka akadémia  1 : 5  MFK Skalica
 16.08.2016 17:00 CETOŠK Rosina  0 : 5  FK Senica
 16.08.2016 17:00 CETFK KOVO Beluša  0 : 1  FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
 17.08.2016 17:00 CETFK Tempo Partizánske  0 : 2  MŠK FORMAT Martin
 17.08.2016 17:30 CETTJ Veľké Leváre  2 : 7  OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
 17.08.2016 18:00 CETFK 05 Levoča  2 : 2, 4 : 3 P  ŠK Strážske
 23.08.2016 16:30 CETFK Čadca  1 : 2  FK Slavoj Trebišov


Round 1

 24.07.2016 16:30 CETTJ Družstevník Perín  0 : 2  MFK Spartak Medzev
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETOFK Olováry  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  ŠK Novohrad Lučenec
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETOFK Dlhé Klčovo  1 : 0  FK Humenné
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETOFK Tatran Kračúnovce  1 : 0  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETFK Čaňa  3 : 3, 5 : 4 P  TJ Mladosť Kalša
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETFK CSM Tisovec  3 : 2  FK Mesta Tornaľa
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Višňové  5 : 0  FK Nižná
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETFK 05 Levoča  2 : 1  ŠK Harichovce
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETFC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  1 : 1, 3 : 1 P  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Jasenov  3 : 1  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETMŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  3 : 1  FK Veľká Lomnica
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  3 : 0  ŠK Závažná Poruba
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETFC Pata  5 : 0  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  CANC  FK Slovan Nemšová
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETFK Predmier  3 : 2  ŠK Javorník Makov
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETŠK FC Vydrany  4 : 3  FC Slovan Hlohovec
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETFK Iskra Hnúšťa  1 : 0  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETFK Kechnec  4 : 0  ŠKO Veľká Ida
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETOFK 1950 Priechod  2 : 1  FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETOŠK Bešeňová  3 : 1  Jupie Podlavice Badín
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Nový život Kluknava  1 : 3  FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETFK Slovan Žabokreky  0 : 3  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Lehnice  0 : 5  OFK Dynamo Malženice
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETOŠK Radzovce  1 : 4  MFK Nová Baňa
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  1 : 2  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Tatran Chlebnice  0 : 2  ŠK Tvrdošín
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETFK 1931 Hranovnica  0 : 4  FK Svit
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETSlávia TU Košice  0 : 5  FK Geča 73
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETFK Rajec  0 : 3  MŠK Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETFK Strečno  2 : 4  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  0 : 4  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETATTACK Vrútky  0 : 1  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETMFK Dobšiná  2 : 5  MFK Rožňava
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETFK Jesenské  2 : 2, 3 : 4 P  ŠK Vinica
 24.07.2016 17:00 CET1. OFC Liptovské Sliače  0 : 1  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom  0 : 2  MFK Sobrance
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETFC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  1 : 3  MFK Žarnovica
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETOravan Oravská Jasenica  1 : 1, 1 : 3 P  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETMFK Stará Turá  2 : 4  OK Častkovce
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Baník Štiavnické Bane  1 : 2  FK Šalková
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  0 : 3  Družstevník Veľký Horeš
 24.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Slovan Skalité  0 : 1  FK Čadca
 24.07.2016 17:10 CETTJ Iskra Borčice  1 : 0  KFC Komárno
 24.07.2016 17:10 CETTJ Družstevník Malá Ida  6 : 1  FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
 24.07.2016 17:10 CETTJ Fatran Varín  1 : 1, 2 : 4 P  TJ Stráža
 24.07.2016 17:10 CETFK Terchová  0 : 3  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
 24.07.2016 17:12 CETŠK Selce  3 : 0  MFK Revúca
 24.07.2016 17:15 CETTJ Družstevník Parchovany  1 : 1, 2 : 4 P  ŠK Strážske
 24.07.2016 17:22 CETTJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  1 : 0  ŠK Prameň Kováčová
 24.07.2016 18:00 CETŠK Belá  2 : 0  MFK Bytča
 27.07.2016 17:00 CETFK Chotín  1 : 9  FKM Nové Zámky
 30.07.2016 10:00 CETNMŠK 1922 Bratislava  0 : 4  FK Inter Bratislava
 30.07.2016 17:00 CETFK Karpaty Limbach  0 : 2  FK Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji
 30.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Veľké Leváre  3 : 0  ŠK Lozorno
 30.07.2016 17:00 CETŠK Závod  0 : 4  ŠK Malacky
 30.07.2016 17:00 CETFC Komjatice  0 : 5  ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
 30.07.2016 17:00 CETŠK Nevidzany  0 : 1  OFK Hrušovany
 30.07.2016 17:00 CETŠK Veľké Zálužie  0 : 2  MFK Topvar Topol’čany
 30.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Družstevník Jacovce  3 : 4  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany-Partizánske
 30.07.2016 17:00 CETOFK Solčany  2 : 4  FK Tempo Partizánske
 30.07.2016 17:50 CETŠK Šenkvice  1 : 2  PŠC Pezinok
 30.07.2016 18:00 CETFK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr  1 : 5  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
 31.07.2016 17:00 CETFC Petržalka akadémia  3 : 1  FK Rača Bratislava
 31.07.2016 17:00 CETFC Nový Život  7 : 1  OŠK Svätý Peter
 31.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Slovan Brvnište  3 : 1  TJ Partizán Domaniža
 31.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Plevník - Drienové  2 : 0  TJ Partizán Prečín
 31.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Tatran Horovce  5 : 1  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
 31.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Lovča  0 : 1  TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
 31.07.2016 17:00 CETFK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce  1 : 3  TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
 31.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Družstevník Bešeňov  0 : 1  FK Kolárovo
 31.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Horné Saliby  0 : 1  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
 31.07.2016 17:00 CETTJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany  2 : 2, 3 : 5 P  MFK Vrbové
 31.07.2016 17:00 CETFC 98 Hajnáčka  3 : 4  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
 31.07.2016 18:00 CETTJ Čunovo  0 : 1  FCL Devínska Nová Ves
 02.08.2016 17:00 CETTJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  0 : 0, 4 : 1 P  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce



Topscorers

Tamás Priskin ŠK Slovan Bratislava 4 goals
Kristian Kushta MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 goals
Seydouba Soumah ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2 goals
Aleksandar Čavrić ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2 goals
Daniel Šebesta MFK Skalica 2 goals
Anastasios Dimitriadis MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 goals
Stanislav Šesták FK Poprad 2 goals
Pape Macou Sarr FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 goals
Alekos Alekou FK Poprad 1 goals
Ľubomír Ulrich MFK Skalica 1 goals
Jakub Grič MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 goals
Filip Balaj FC Nitra 1 goals
Tomáš Peciar FK Poprad 1 goals
Ján Podolský ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 goals
Marko Milunovic MFK Skalica 1 goals

Club Overview




   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
   Founded:  
   City:  
   1.FC Kosice
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Košice

   1.FC Tatran Prešov
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Prešov
   1.FC Tatran Prešov B
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Prešov

   1.FK Svidník
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
   Founded:  
   City:  Nové Mesto nad Váhom

   ATTACK Vrútky
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Družstevník Veľký Horeš
   Founded:  
   City:  

   DSK Bratislava
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC 98 Hajnáčka
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Baník Horná Nitra
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Handlová

   FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Dunajská Streda

   FC Horses Šúrovce
   Founded:  1928
   City:  
   FC Komjatice
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Lokomotiva Košice
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Košice
   FC Lokomotiva Vrutky
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Nitra
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Nitra
   FC Nový Život
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Pata
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Petržalka 1898
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Bratislava

   FC Petržalka akadémia
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FC Rohožník
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Senec
   Founded:  1919
   City:  

   FC Slovan Hlohovec
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FC Spartak Trnava
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Trnava

   FC Spartak Trnava B
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Trnava
   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Šamorín

   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Zlaté Moravce
   FC VSS Košice
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Košice

   FCL Devínska Nová Ves
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK 05 Levoča
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK 1931 Hranovnica
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK 34 Brusno - Ondrej
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Brusno

   FK AS Trenčín
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Trenčín
   FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Moldava nad Bodvou

   FK Čadca
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Čaňa
   Founded:  1923
   City:  

   FK Chotín
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK CSM Tisovec
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Družstevník Plavnica
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Banská Bystrica

   FK Geča 73
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Haniska
   Founded:  
   City:  Haniska

   FK Humenné
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Inter Bratislava
   Founded:  1940
   City:  Bratislava

   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Jesenské
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Karpaty Limbach
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Kechnec
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Kolárovo
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK KOVO Beluša
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Mesta Tornaľa
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK NCHZ Novaky
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Nižná
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom / Dolná Ždaňa
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Žiar nad Hronom

   FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Poprad
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Poprad

   FK Predmier
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Rača Bratislava
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Bratislava

   FK Rajec
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Rakytovce Banská Bystrica
   Founded:  1986
   City:  Banská Bystrica

   FK Reamos Kysucký Lieskovec
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Šalková
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Senica
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Senica
   FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK ŠK Kremnička
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Banská Bystrica
   FK Slavoj Trebišov
   Founded:  
   City:  Trebišov

   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Šaľa
   FK Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Slovan Levice
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Levice
   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Slovan Nemšová
   Founded:  
   City:  Nemšová
   FK Slovan Žabokreky
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Soľ
   Founded:  
   City:  Soľ

   FK Solivar
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Prešov
   FK Spartak Vráble
   Founded:  
   City:  Vráble

   FK Spišská Nová Ves
   Founded:  1911
   City:  
   FK Strečno
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Svit
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Tatran Stupava
   Founded:  
   City:  Stupava

   FK Tempo Partizánske
   Founded:  1939
   City:  
   FK Terchová
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Trenčianské Stankovce
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Veľká Lomnica
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FKM Nové Zámky
   Founded:  
   City:  Nové Zámky

   FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Podbrezová
   FTC Fil'akovo
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Jupie Podlavice Badín
   Founded:  
   City:  
   KFC Komárno
   Founded:  
   City:  Komárno

   MFK Bytča
   Founded:  
   City:  
   MFK Dobšiná
   Founded:  
   City:  

   MFK Dolný Kubín
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Dolný Kubín
   MFK Dubnica
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Dubnica nad Váhom

   MFK Kosice B
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Košice
   MFK Nová Baňa
   Founded:  
   City:  

   MFK Revúca
   Founded:  
   City:  
   MFK Rožňava
   Founded:  
   City:  

   MFK Ružomberok
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Ružomberok
   MFK Skalica
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Skalica

   MFK Slovan Sabinov
   Founded:  
   City:  
   MFK Sobrance
   Founded:  
   City:  

   MFK Spartak Medzev
   Founded:  
   City:  
   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
   Founded:  
   City:  

   MFK Stará Turá
   Founded:  
   City:  
   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Liptovský Mikuláš

   MFK Topvar Topol’čany
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Topol’čany
   MFK Vranov nad Toplou
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Vranov nad Topľou

   MFK Vrbové
   Founded:  
   City:  Vrbové
   MFK Žarnovica
   Founded:  
   City:  

   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Michalovce
   MFK Zvolen
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Zvolen

   MŠK FORMAT Martin
   Founded:  1994
   City:  
   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
   Founded:  
   City:  

   MŠK Námestovo
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Námestovo
   MŠK Považská Bystrica
   Founded:  1933
   City:  

   MŠK Púchov
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Púchov
   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Rimavská Sobota

   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
   Founded:  
   City:  
   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
   Founded:  
   City:  

   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
   Founded:  
   City:  
   MŠK Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Krásno nad Kysucou

   MSK Tesla Stropkov
   Founded:  
   City:  
   MSK Žilina
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Žilina

   MSK Žilina B
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Žilina
   MŠK-Thermál Veľký Meder
   Founded:  
   City:  

   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
   Founded:  
   City:  
   OAP Bratislava
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
   Founded:  
   City:  
   OFK - SIM Raslavice
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OFK 1950 Priechod
   Founded:  
   City:  
   OFK Dlhé Klčovo
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OFK Dunajská Lužná
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Dunajská Lužná
   OFK Dynamo Malženice
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OFK Hrušovany
   Founded:  
   City:  
   OFK Olováry
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OFK Solčany
   Founded:  
   City:  
   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
   Founded:  
   City:  
   OFK Trebatice
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OK Častkovce
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
   Founded:  1949
   City:  
   OŠK Bešeňová
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OŠK Radzovce
   Founded:  
   City:  
   OŠK Rosina
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
   Founded:  
   City:  
   OŠK Svätý Peter
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Partizan Bardejov
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Bardejov

   PFK Piešt'any
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Piešťany
   PŠC Pezinok
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
   Founded:  1923
   City:  
   SK ASO Bratislava
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŠK Báhoň
   Founded:  
   City:  
   SK Banska Bystrica
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŠK Belá
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
   Founded:  
   City:  Jaslovské Bohunice

   SK Bukocel Vranov nad Toplov
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŠK FC Vydrany
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠK Futura Humenné
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Humenné

   ŠK Harichovce
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠK Javorník Makov
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŠK Lozorno
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠK Malacky
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
   Founded:  1962
   City:  
   ŠK Nevidzany
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŠK Novohrad Lučenec
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠK Odeva Lipany
   Founded:  
   City:  Lipany

   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
   Founded:  
   City:  
   SK Rapid Trnava
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŠK Selce
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠK Senec
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Senec

   ŠK Šenkvice
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠK Slovan Bratislava
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bratislava

   ŠK Slovan Bratislava B
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bratislava
   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany-Partizánske
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŠK Strážske
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠK Šurany
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŠK Svätý Jur
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠK Tomášov
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Tomášov

   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠK Tvrdošín
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŠK Vinica
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠK Závažná Poruba
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŠK Závod
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠKF Sered'
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Sereď

   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ŠKO Veľká Ida
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ŠKP Devín
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Slávia TU Košice
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Baník Ružiná
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Divín
   TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Čunovo
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Družstevník Perín
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
   Founded:  
   City:  Veľké Ludince
   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Fatran Varín
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Vyšné Opátske

   TJ Horné Saliby
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Iskra Borčice
   Founded:  
   City:  Borčice

   TJ Jasenov
   Founded:  
   City:  Jasenov
   TJ Lehnice
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Lovča
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Mladosť Kalša
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Nový život Kluknava
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Partizán Domaniža
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Partizán Prečín
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Plevník - Drienové
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Rovinka
   Founded:  1946
   City:  
   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
   Founded:  
   City:  Boleráz
   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Slovan Brvnište
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Slovan Skalité
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Sokol Medzibrod
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Spartak Myjava
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Myjava
   TJ Stráža
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Tatran Horovce
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TJ Veľké Leváre
   Founded:  
   City:  

   TJ Višňové
   Founded:  
   City:  
   TTS Trencin
   Founded:  
   City:  

   VAS Bratislava
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ZTS Martin
   Founded:  
   City: