Ziraat Türkiye Kupası 2016/2017
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Final

 31.05.2017 20:30 CETMedipol Başakşehir FK  0 : 0, 1 : 4 P  Atíker Konyaspor K
 Venue:  Yeni Eskişehir Stadyumu, Eskişehir


Semi-finals

  Medipol Başakşehir FK   4 : 4   Fenerbahçe SK 
 26.04.2017 19:45 CETMedipol Başakşehir FK  2 : 2  Fenerbahçe SK
 Venue:  Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadium, İstanbul
 17.05.2017 19:45 CETFenerbahçe SK  2 : 2, 9 : 10 P  Medipol Başakşehir FK
 Venue:  Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi, İstanbul
  Kasımpaşa SK   3 : 4   Atíker Konyaspor K 
 27.04.2017 19:45 CETKasımpaşa SK  3 : 2  Atíker Konyaspor K
 Venue:  Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu, İstanbul
 16.05.2017 19:45 CETAtíker Konyaspor K  2 : 0  Kasımpaşa SK
 Venue:  Konya Büyükşehir Stadı, Konya Attendance:  26606


Quarter-finals

  Kasımpaşa SK   4 : 2   Çaykur Rizespor K 
 28.02.2017 18:00 CETKasımpaşa SK  2 : 0  Çaykur Rizespor K
 Venue:  Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu, İstanbul
 05.04.2017 17:00 CETÇaykur Rizespor K  2 : 2  Kasımpaşa SK
 Venue:  Yeni Rize Şehir Stadı, Rize Attendance:  737
  Sivasspor K   2 : 3   Atíker Konyaspor K 
 01.03.2017 16:00 CETSivasspor K  0 : 0  Atíker Konyaspor K
 Venue:  Sivas Arena, Sivas
 06.04.2017 19:00 CETAtíker Konyaspor K  3 : 2  Sivasspor K
 Venue:  Konya Büyükşehir Stadı, Konya
  Medipol Başakşehir FK   1 : 1   Akhisar Belediye GSK 
 01.03.2017 18:00 CETMedipol Başakşehir FK  1 : 1  Akhisar Belediye GSK
 Venue:  Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadium, İstanbul
  Kayserispor K   0 : 6   Fenerbahçe SK 
 02.03.2017 18:30 CETKayserispor K  0 : 3  Fenerbahçe SK
 Venue:  Kadir Has Şehir Stadı, Kayseri
 05.04.2017 19:30 CETFenerbahçe SK  3 : 0  Kayserispor K
 Venue:  Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi, İstanbul


Round of 16

 04.02.2017 12:00 CETTuzla SK  1 : 4  Sivasspor K
 Venue:  Tuzla Belediyesi Stadı, İstanbul
 04.02.2017 14:15 CETGençlerbirliği SK  2 : 3  Kayserispor K
 Venue:  Ankara 19 Mayıs Stadyumu, Ankara
 04.02.2017 16:30 CETŞanlıurfa SK  1 : 2 E  Çaykur Rizespor K
 Venue:  Şanlıurfa GAP Stadyumu, Şanlıurfa
 04.02.2017 18:30 CETMedipol Başakşehir FK  2 : 1  Galatasaray SK
 Venue:  Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadium, İstanbul
 05.02.2017 10:30 CETAkhisar Belediye GSK  3 : 1  Gümüşhanespor K
 Venue:  19 Mayıs Stadyumu, Manisa
 05.02.2017 13:30 CETAtíker Konyaspor K  2 : 1  Ümraniye SK
 Venue:  Konya Büyükşehir Stadı, Konya
 05.02.2017 14:15 CETKasımpaşa SK  1 : 0  Osmanlıspor FK
 Venue:  Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu, İstanbul
 05.02.2017 18:30 CETBeşiktaş JK  0 : 1  Fenerbahçe SK
 Venue:  Vodafone Arena, İstanbul


Group A

 Venue:  Osmanlı Stadı, Ankara
 Venue:  Şanlıurfa GAP Stadyumu, Şanlıurfa





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Şanlıurfa SK  650112:5715
2      
  Osmanlıspor FK  640212:6612
3      
  Gaziantepspor K  63039:639
4      
  Kırklarelispor K  60062:18-160



Group B

 Venue:  15 Temmuz Şehitler Stadyumu, İstanbul
 Venue:  Yeni Rize Şehir Stadı, Rize





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Kasımpaşa SK  650118:13515
2      
  Çaykur Rizespor K  641118:51313
3      
  Sancaktepe Belediyespor K  61145:14-94
4      
  İnegölspor K  60244:13-92



Group C

 Venue:  Menemen İlçe Stadyumu, Menemen
 Venue:  Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi, İstanbul





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Gençlerbirliği SK  641120:61413
2      
  Fenerbahçe SK  632114:5911
3      
  Menemen Belediye SK  62137:15-87
4      
  Amedspor K  60244:19-152



Group D

 Venue:  Darıca İlçe Stadı, Darıca
 Venue:  Kadir Has Şehir Stadı, Kayseri





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Beşiktaş JK  642011:4714
2      
  Kayserispor K  62229:638
3      
  Boluspor K  61325:8-36
4      
  Darıca Gençlerbırlıği  61146:13-74



Group E

 Venue:  Tuzla Belediyesi Stadı, İstanbul
 Venue:  Türk Telekom Arena, İstanbul





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Tuzla SK  641111:5613
2      
  Galatasaray SK  632116:9711
3      
  AnaGold 24 Erzincanspor  621310:14-47
4      
  Elazığspor K  60245:14-92



Group F

 Venue:  Sivas Arena, Sivas
 Venue:  12 Haziran Stadyumu, Amasya





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Medipol Başakşehir FK  642011:2914
2      
  Sivasspor K  63128:6210
3      
  Göztepe SK  62047:13-66
4      
  Yeni Amasyaspor  61146:11-54



Group G

 Venue:  19 Mayıs Stadyumu, Manisa
 Venue:  Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı, İstanbul





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Akhisar Belediye GSK  632112:8411
2      
  Ümraniye SK  63036:7-19
3      
  Bursaspor K  62229:908
4      
  Aydınspor 1923  61235:8-35



Group H

 Venue:  Doğan Seyfi Atlı Stadyumu, Denizli
 Venue:  Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadyumu, Trabzon





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Atíker Konyaspor K  63219:2711
2      
  Trabzonspor K  62318:359
3      
  Gümüşhanespor K  62315:6-19
4      
  Kızılcabölükspor  60242:13-112



Round 3

 25.10.2016 11:00 CETPendikspor K  0 : 1  Gençlerbirliği SK
 Venue:  Pendik Stadyumu, Pendik
 25.10.2016 12:00 CETAmedspor K  2 : 1  Keçiörengücü SK
 Venue:  Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1, Diyarbakır
 25.10.2016 13:00 CETAnaGold 24 Erzincanspor  2 : 1  Yeni Malatyaspor SK
 Venue:  13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu, Erzincan
 25.10.2016 13:00 CETBandırmaspor K  2 : 2, 3 : 4 P  Sancaktepe Belediyespor K
 Venue:  17 Eylül Stadı, Bandırma
 25.10.2016 13:00 CETKızılcabölükspor  2 : 1 E  Kocaeli Birlikspor K
 Venue:  Kızılcabölük Semt Sahası, Denizli
 25.10.2016 15:30 CETElazığspor K  1 : 1, 4 : 1 P  Ofspor K
 Venue:  Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu, Elazığ
 25.10.2016 16:15 CETGaziantepspor K  1 : 0  Düzyurtspor
 Venue:  Kamil Ocak Stadyumu, Gaziantep
 25.10.2016 18:00 CETÇaykur Rizespor K  3 : 0  Fethiyespor K
 Venue:  Yeni Rize Şehir Stadı, Rize
 25.10.2016 20:00 CETGalatasaray SK  5 : 1  Dersimspor
 Venue:  Türk Telekom Arena, İstanbul
 26.10.2016 11:00 CETİnegölspor K  3 : 2  Sarıyer SK
 Venue:  İnegöl İlçe Stadyumu, İnegöl
 26.10.2016 12:30 CETGümüşhanespor K  2 : 1  Konya Anadolu Selçukspor
 Venue:  Gümüşhane Şehir Stadı, Gümüşhane
 26.10.2016 13:15 CETÇorum Belediyespor  1 : 2 E  Trabzonspor K
 Venue:  Dr. Turhan Kılıçcıoğlu Stadyumu, Çorum
 26.10.2016 13:30 CETKırklarelispor K  2 : 1  Gaziantep BB
 Venue:  Kırklareli Atatürk Stadyumu, Kırklareli
 26.10.2016 13:30 CETBüyükçekmece Tepecikspor AŞ  0 : 2  Şanlıurfa SK
 Venue:  Necmi Kadıoğlu Stadyumu, Esenyurt
 26.10.2016 14:00 CETSamsunspor K  1 : 4  Menemen Belediye SK
 Venue:  19 Mayıs Stadyumu, Samsun
 26.10.2016 14:00 CETSivasspor K  3 : 2  Bugsaşspor AŞ
 Venue:  Sivas Arena, Sivas
 26.10.2016 14:00 CETBoluspor K  1 : 0 E  Elaziz Belediyespor
 Venue:  Bolu Atatürk Stadyumu, Bolu
 26.10.2016 14:00 CETBalıkesirspor K  0 : 0, 1 : 4 P  Darıca Gençlerbırlıği
 Venue:  Balıkesir Atatürk Stadyumu, Balıkesir
 26.10.2016 14:00 CETAfjet Afyonspor  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  Ümraniye SK
 Venue:  Afyon Arena, Afyonkarahisar
 26.10.2016 15:30 CETAkhisar Belediye GSK  5 : 2  Nazilli Belediye SK
 Venue:  19 Mayıs Stadyumu, Manisa
 26.10.2016 15:30 CETBB Erzurumspor  1 : 4  Tuzla SK
 Venue:  Kazım Karabekir Stadyumu, Erzurum
 26.10.2016 20:00 CETBursaspor K  3 : 0  Yomraspor
 Venue:  Timsah Arena, Bursa
 27.10.2016 11:00 CETFatih Karagümrük SK  0 : 3  Göztepe SK
 Venue:  Vefa Stadı, İstanbul
 27.10.2016 12:30 CETYeni Amasyaspor  1 : 0  Denizlispor K
 Venue:  12 Haziran Stadyumu, Amasya
 27.10.2016 13:30 CETAydınspor 1923  1 : 0  Antalyaspor PFT
 Venue:  Adnan Menderes Stadı, Aydın
 27.10.2016 17:30 CETKasımpaşa SK  2 : 0  Kahramanmaraşspor K
 Venue:  Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu, İstanbul
 27.10.2016 20:00 CETKayserispor K  1 : 0  Bucaspor K
 Venue:  Kadir Has Şehir Stadı, Kayseri


Round 2

 20.09.2016 11:30 CETOfspor K  5 : 3  Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor
 Venue:  Of İlçe Stadyumu, Of
 20.09.2016 14:00 CETOrhangazispor  2 : 3 E  Kayserispor K
 Venue:  Orhangazi Stadı, Orhangazi
 20.09.2016 15:30 CETElazığspor K  6 : 4  Sarayönü Belediyespor
 Venue:  Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu, Elazığ
 20.09.2016 17:30 CETAfjet Afyonspor  2 : 1  Karşıyaka SK
 Venue:  Afyon Arena, Afyonkarahisar
 20.09.2016 20:00 CETAytemiz Alanyaspor K  0 : 1  Sancaktepe Belediyespor K
 Venue:  Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu, Alanya
 21.09.2016 11:00 CETAnaGold 24 Erzincanspor  3 : 2  Adanaspor K
 Venue:  Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu, Elazığ
 21.09.2016 12:00 CETCizrespor K  0 : 2  Aydınspor 1923
 Venue:  Cizre İlçe Stadı, Cizre
 21.09.2016 12:00 CETDersimspor  1 : 0  Eskişehirspor K
 Venue:  Tunceli Atatürk Stadyumu, Tunceli
 21.09.2016 13:00 CETKayseri Erciyesspor  0 : 1  Yeni Amasyaspor
 Venue:  Kayseri Atatürk Spor Kompleksi Yan Açık Saha, Kayseri
 21.09.2016 13:00 CETHatayspor K  0 : 1  Balıkesirspor K
 Venue:  Antakya Atatürk Stadı, Hatay
 21.09.2016 13:00 CETAmedspor K  2 : 0  Niğde Belediyespor
 Venue:  Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Stadyumu 1, Diyarbakır
 21.09.2016 13:00 CETSivas Belediye Spor  1 : 2 E  Bucaspor K
 Venue:  Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Tesisleri, Sivas
 21.09.2016 13:00 CETKaraman Belediyespor  2 : 3  Gümüşhanespor K
 Venue:  Kemal Kaynaş Stadı, Karaman
 21.09.2016 13:00 CETElaziz Belediyespor  4 : 2  Tokatspor K
 Venue:  Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu, Elazığ
 21.09.2016 13:00 CETKırıkhanspor  1 : 3 E  Fethiyespor K
 Venue:  Kırıkhan İlçe Stadyumu, Kırıkhan
 21.09.2016 13:00 CETDüzyurtspor  2 : 0  1461 Trabzon SK
 Venue:  Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı, Trabzon
 21.09.2016 13:00 CETYomraspor  0 : 0, 4 : 1 P  İstanbulspor AS
 Venue:  Yomra İlçe Stadyumu, Yomra
 21.09.2016 13:30 CETZonguldak Kömürspor  1 : 2  Şanlıurfa SK
 Venue:  Devrek İlçe Stadı, Zonguldak
 21.09.2016 13:30 CETKeçiörengücü SK  2 : 0  Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 SK
 Venue:  Aktepe Stadı, Ankara
 21.09.2016 13:30 CETKastamonuspor K  1 : 2  Tuzla SK
 Venue:  Kastamonu Gazi Stadyumu, Kastamonu
 21.09.2016 13:30 CETAnkara Adliyespor  0 : 3  Menemen Belediye SK
 Venue:  Ostim Stadı, Ankara
 21.09.2016 13:30 CETManisa BBSK  2 : 4  Çaykur Rizespor K
 Venue:  Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisleri, Manisa
 21.09.2016 14:00 CETSarıyer SK  1 : 0  Bodrumspor
 Venue:  Yusuf Ziya Öniş Stadyumu, İstanbul
 21.09.2016 14:00 CETBoluspor K  4 : 0  Nevşehirspor Gençlik
 Venue:  Bolu Atatürk Stadyumu, Bolu
 21.09.2016 14:00 CETKahramanmaraşspor K  2 : 1  Hacettepe SK
 Venue:  12 Şubat Stadyumu, Kahramanmaraş
 21.09.2016 14:00 CETFatih Karagümrük SK  1 : 0  Giresunspor K
 Venue:  Vefa Stadı, İstanbul
 21.09.2016 14:00 CETSilivrispor  1 : 1, 2 : 4 P  Ümraniye SK
 Venue:  Silivri Stadyumu, İstanbul
 21.09.2016 14:00 CETİnegölspor K  3 : 0  Halide Edip Adıvar SK
 Venue:  İnegöl İlçe Stadyumu, İnegöl
 21.09.2016 14:00 CETPendikspor K  3 : 2  Türk Metal Kırıkkale
 Venue:  Pendik Stadyumu, Pendik
 21.09.2016 14:00 CETKonya Anadolu Selçukspor  1 : 0  Altınordu SK
 Venue:  Konya Atatürk Spor Kompleksi, Konya
 21.09.2016 14:00 CETKırklarelispor K  2 : 1  Etimesgut Belediyespor
 Venue:  Kırklareli Atatürk Stadyumu, Kırklareli
 21.09.2016 14:00 CETKocaeli Birlikspor K  2 : 0  Sakaryaspor AS
 Venue:  Alparslan Türkeş Stadyumu, Kocaeli
 21.09.2016 14:00 CETBüyükçekmece Tepecikspor AŞ  2 : 2, 6 : 5 P  Manavgatspor
 Venue:  Necmi Kadıoğlu Stadyumu, Esenyurt
 21.09.2016 14:00 CETBandırmaspor K  3 : 1  Yeşil Bursa AŞ
 Venue:  17 Eylül Stadı, Bandırma
 21.09.2016 14:00 CETNazilli Belediye SK  3 : 0  Kartalspor K
 Venue:  Nazıllı İlçe Stadyumu, Nazilli
 21.09.2016 14:00 CETDarıca Gençlerbırlıği  2 : 0  MKE Ankaragücü SK
 Venue:  Darıca İlçe Stadı, Darıca
 21.09.2016 15:30 CETSamsunspor K  1 : 1, 5 : 4 P  Diyarbakırspor K
 Venue:  19 Mayıs Stadyumu, Samsun
 21.09.2016 15:30 CETYeni Malatyaspor SK  4 : 0  Kurtalanspor
 Venue:  Malatya İnönü Stadyumu, Malatya
 21.09.2016 18:00 CETTrabzonspor K  6 : 0  Ardahanspor
 Venue:  Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadyumu, Trabzon
 21.09.2016 18:00 CETManisaspor K  1 : 3 E  Çorum Belediyespor
 Venue:  19 Mayıs Stadyumu, Manisa
 21.09.2016 20:30 CETAdana Demirspor K  1 : 3  BB Erzurumspor
 Venue:  5 Ocak Stadyumu, Adana
 22.09.2016 11:00 CETEyüp SK  0 : 2  Gaziantepspor K
 Venue:  Eyüp Stadı, İstanbul
 22.09.2016 13:00 CETBayrampaşaspor  0 : 1  Bursaspor K
 Venue:  Bahçelievler İl Özel İdare Stadyumu, İstanbul
 22.09.2016 13:30 CETBugsaşspor AŞ  2 : 0  Sultanbeyli Belediye
 Venue:  Ostim Stadı, Ankara
 22.09.2016 14:00 CETKızılcabölükspor  5 : 1  Mersin İdman Yurdu SK
 Venue:  Kızılcabölük Semt Sahası, Denizli
 22.09.2016 15:30 CETDenizlispor K  2 : 1  Kemerspor
 Venue:  Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu, Denizli
 22.09.2016 16:00 CETSivasspor K  3 : 1  Tire 1922
 Venue:  Sivas Arena, Sivas
 22.09.2016 18:00 CETGaziantep BB  0 : 0, 3 : 2 P  Düzcespor
 Venue:  Kamil Ocak Stadyumu, Gaziantep
 22.09.2016 20:30 CETGöztepe SK  5 : 0  Kütahyaspor
 Venue:  İzmir Atatürk Stadyumu, İzmir


Round 1

 06.09.2016 13:30 CETOrduspor K  0 : 1  Türk Metal Kırıkkale
 Venue:  19 Eylül Stadyumu, Ordu
 06.09.2016 13:30 CETAnaGold 24 Erzincanspor  1 : 0  Muş Spor
 Venue:  13 Şubat Şehir Stadyumu, Erzincan
 06.09.2016 13:30 CETCizrespor K  4 : 0  Hakkari Spor
 Venue:  Cizre İlçe Stadı, Cizre
 06.09.2016 13:30 CETPazarspor K  1 : 3  Düzyurtspor
 Venue:  Pazar İlçe Stadyumu, Pazar
 06.09.2016 13:30 CETBatman Petrol SK  0 : 4  Diyarbakırspor K
 Venue:  16 Mayıs Şehir Stadyumu, Batman
 06.09.2016 13:30 CETAraklıspor K  0 : 1  Yomraspor
 Venue:  Araklı İlçe Stadı, Araklı
 06.09.2016 13:30 CETArdahanspor  1 : 0  Bayburt Grup İl Özel İdarespor
 Venue:  80. Yıl Cumhuriyet Şehir Stadyumu, Ardahan
 06.09.2016 13:30 CETElaziz Belediyespor  2 : 0  Iğdır Aras Spor
 Venue:  Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu, Elazığ
 06.09.2016 13:30 CETVan BB  0 : 1  Kurtalanspor
 Venue:  Vali Mahmut Yılbaş Stadyumu, Van
 06.09.2016 13:30 CET12 Bingölspor  1 : 1, 6 : 7 P  Dersimspor
 Venue:  Bingöl Şehir Stadyumu, Bingöl
 06.09.2016 14:00 CETAnkara Demirspor K  0 : 1  Yeni Amasyaspor
 Venue:  TCDD Ankara Demirspor Stadı, Ankara
 06.09.2016 14:00 CETÇorum Belediyespor  4 : 1  Bartinspor
 Venue:  Dr. Turhan Kılıçcıoğlu Stadyumu, Çorum
 06.09.2016 14:00 CETKaraman Belediyespor  2 : 1  Tarsus İdman Yurdu SK
 Venue:  Kemal Kaynaş Stadı, Karaman
 06.09.2016 14:00 CETNevşehirspor Gençlik  2 : 0  Aksaray Belediye Spor
 Venue:  Nevşehir Gazi Stadyumu, Nevşehir
 06.09.2016 14:00 CETSarayönü Belediyespor  1 : 0  Kilis Belediyespor
 Venue:  Sarayönü Stadı, Sarayönü
 06.09.2016 14:00 CETKırıkhanspor  1 : 0  Kozan Belediyespor
 Venue:  Kırıkhan İlçe Stadyumu, Kırıkhan
 06.09.2016 14:00 CETAnkara Adliyespor  3 : 2  Erbaaspor
 Venue:  Ostim Stadı, Ankara
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETÇanakkale Dardanelspor  0 : 1  Orhangazispor
 Venue:  18 Mart Stadyumu, Çanakkale
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETSilivrispor  1 : 0  Edirnespor
 Venue:  Silivri Stadyumu, İstanbul
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETKartalspor K  3 : 1 E  Maltepespor K
 Venue:  Radyo Seymen Kartal Stadı, İstanbul
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETYeşil Bursa AŞ  1 : 0  Karacabey Birlikspor
 Venue:  Minareli Çavuş Spor Tesisleri, Bursa
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETBeylerbeyispor K  0 : 1 E  Sancaktepe Belediyespor K
 Venue:  Beylerbeyi 75. Yıl Stadyumu, Üsküdar
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETDüzcespor  3 : 1 E  Kocaelispor K
 Venue:  18 Temmuz Stadyumu, Düzce
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETSultangazispor  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  Sultanbeyli Belediye
 Venue:  Cebeci Spor Kompleksi, İstanbul
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETTekirdağspor  0 : 3  Bayrampaşaspor
 Venue:  Namık Kemal Stadyumu, Tekirdağ
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETKütahyaspor  1 : 0  Denizli BB
 Venue:  Kütahya Dumlupınar Stadyumu, Kütahya
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETDarıca Gençlerbırlıği  1 : 0  Gölcükspor
 Venue:  Darıca İlçe Stadı, Darıca
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETBodrumspor  0 : 0, 4 : 3 P  Muğlaspor
 Venue:  Bodrum İlçe Stadı, Bodrum
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETAfjet Afyonspor  2 : 0  Yozgatspor 1959 FK
 Venue:  Afyon Arena, Afyonkarahisar
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETDerincespor  1 : 2 E  Sakaryaspor AS
 Venue:  İsmetpaşa Stadyumu, İzmet
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETManavgatspor  1 : 0  Erzin Belediyespor
 Venue:  Evrenseki Stadı, Evrenseki
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETKemerspor  2 : 0  Payasspor
 Venue:  Dr. Fehmi Öncel Stadı, Tekirova
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETManisa BBSK  3 : 2 E  Bergama Belediyespor
 Venue:  Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisleri, Manisa
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETKızılcabölükspor  5 : 2 E  Altay GSK
 Venue:  Kızılcabölük Semt Sahası, Denizli
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETTire 1922  1 : 0  Utaş Uşakspor
 Venue:  4 Eylül Stadi, Tire
 06.09.2016 14:30 CETHalide Edip Adıvar SK  1 : 0  Çatalcaspor k
 Venue:  Vefa Stadı, İstanbul


Preliminary Round

 29.08.2016 14:30 CETBucak B. Oğuzhanspor  1 : 1, 4 : 5 P  Karaman Belediyespor
 Venue:  Bucak İlçe Stadı, Bucak
 29.08.2016 14:30 CETArdahanspor  2 : 1  Artvin Hopaspor
 Venue:  80. Yıl Cumhuriyet Şehir Stadyumu, Ardahan
 29.08.2016 14:30 CETHakkari Spor  3 : 1  Tatvan Gençlerbirliği
 Venue:  Merzan Şehir Stadı, Hakkari
 29.08.2016 14:30 CETEğirdirspor  0 : 0, 3 : 4 P  Utaş Uşakspor
 Venue:  Isparta Atatürk Stadyumu, Isparta
 29.08.2016 14:30 CETMardin 47 Spor  1 : 1, 4 : 5 P  Kurtalanspor
 Venue:  21 Kasım Şehir Stadyumu, Mardin
 29.08.2016 14:30 CETIğdır Aras Spor  2 : 1  Sarıkamış Belediye SK
 Venue:  Kişla Semt Stadi, Iğdır
 29.08.2016 14:30 CETMuş Spor  1 : 1, 4 : 2 P  Ağrı Spor
 Venue:  Muş Şehir Stadı, Muş
 29.08.2016 15:00 CETOsmaniyespor  1 : 2  Aksaray Belediye Spor
 Venue:  Kadirli İlçe Stadı, Kadirli
 29.08.2016 15:00 CETKilis Belediyespor  2 : 0  Adıyaman 1954 Spor
 Venue:  27 Aralık Stadı, Tarsus
 29.08.2016 15:00 CETYeşil Kırşehir  1 : 2  Nevşehirspor Gençlik
 Venue:  Ahi Evran Stadı, Kırşehir
 29.08.2016 15:00 CETBartinspor  2 : 0  Bozüyük Vitraspor
 Venue:  Bartın Atatürk Stadyumu, Bartın
 29.08.2016 15:00 CETAltınova Belediyespor  1 : 3  Edirnespor
 Venue:  Altınova Hersekzade Ahmet Paşa Stadı, Altınova
 29.08.2016 15:00 CETYapraklı Belediye Spor  1 : 10  Yozgatspor 1959 FK
 Venue:  Atatürk Stadyumu, Çankırı
 29.08.2016 16:00 CETAyancık Belediyespor  1 : 10  Yeni Amasyaspor
 Venue:  Sinop Şehir Stadyumu, Sinop



Topscorers

Ricardo Vaz Té Akhisar Belediye GSK 14 goals
Lukas Podolski Galatasaray SK 10 goals
Batuhan Altıntas Kasımpaşa SK 7 goals
Fernandão Fenerbahçe SK 7 goals
Cheick Diabaté Osmanlıspor FK 5 goals
Ozan Papaker Tuzla SK 5 goals
Adem Büyük Kasımpaşa SK 4 goals
Patryk Tuszyński Çaykur Rizespor K 4 goals
Stefano Napoleoni Medipol Başakşehir FK 4 goals
Serdar Gürler Gençlerbirliği SK 4 goals
Umut Nayir Göztepe SK 4 goals
Kerim Frei Beşiktaş JK 4 goals
Robin van Persie Fenerbahçe SK 4 goals
Zeynel Alkan AnaGold 24 Erzincanspor 3 goals
Abdullah Halman Ümraniye SK 3 goals

Club Overview




   12 Bingölspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   1461 Trabzon SK
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Trabzon

   Adana Demirspor K
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Adana
   Adanaspor K
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Adana

   Adıyaman 1954 Spor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Afjet Afyonspor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Afyonkarahisarspor K
   Founded:  1981
   City:  
   Ağrı Spor
   Founded:  
   City:  Ağrı

   Akçaabat Sebatspor K
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Akhisar Belediye GSK
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Akhisar

   Aksaray Belediye Spor
   Founded:  
   City:  Aksaray
   Altay GSK
   Founded:  1914
   City:  İzmir

   Altınordu SK
   Founded:  1923
   City:  İzmir
   Altınova Belediyespor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Amedspor K
   Founded:  1990
   City:  
   Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 SK
   Founded:  2001
   City:  

   AnaGold 24 Erzincanspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Ankara Adliyespor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Ankara Demirspor K
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Antalyaspor PFT
   Founded:  1966
   City:  Antalya

   Araklıspor K
   Founded:  1961
   City:  
   Ardahanspor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Artvin Hopaspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Atíker Konyaspor K
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Konya

   Ayancık Belediyespor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Aydınspor 1923
   Founded:  1993
   City:  Aydın

   Aytemiz Alanyaspor K
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Alanya
   Balçova Belediyespor
   Founded:  1963
   City:  

   Balıkesirspor K
   Founded:  1966
   City:  Balıkesir
   Bandırmaspor K
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Bandırma

   Bartinspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Batman Petrol SK
   Founded:  1960
   City:  

   Bayburt Grup İl Özel İdarespor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Bayrampaşaspor
   Founded:  1959
   City:  

   BB Erzurumspor
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Erzurum
   Bergama Belediyespor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Beşiktaş JK
   Founded:  1903
   City:  İstanbul
   Beylerbeyispor K
   Founded:  1903
   City:  İstanbul

   Bodrumspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Boluspor K
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Bolu

   Bozüyük Vitraspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Bucak B. Oğuzhanspor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Bucaspor K
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Bolu
   Bugsaşspor AŞ
   Founded:  1984
   City:  

   Bursaspor K
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Bursa
   Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor AŞ
   Founded:  1988
   City:  

   Çanakkale Dardanelspor
   Founded:  1966
   City:  Çanakkale
   Çatalcaspor k
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Çaykur Rizespor K
   Founded:  1953
   City:  Rize
   Cizrespor K
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Cizre

   Çorum Belediyespor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Darıca Gençlerbırlıği
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Denizli BB
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Denizlispor K
   Founded:  1966
   City:  Denizli

   Derincespor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Dersimspor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Diyarbakırspor K
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Diyarbakır
   Düzcespor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Düzyurtspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Edirnespor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Eğirdirspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Elazığspor K
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Elazığ

   Elaziz Belediyespor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Erbaaspor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Erzin Belediyespor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Eskişehirspor K
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Eskişehir

   Etimesgut Belediyespor
   Founded:  1990
   City:  
   Eyüp SK
   Founded:  1919
   City:  

   Fatih Karagümrük SK
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Fatih
   Fenerbahçe SK
   Founded:  1907
   City:  İstanbul

   Fethiyespor K
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Fethiye
   Galatasaray SK
   Founded:  1905
   City:  İstanbul

   Gaziantep BB
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Gaziantep
   Gaziantepspor K
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Gaziantep

   Gaziosmanpaşaspor K
   Founded:  1965
   City:  
   Gençlerbirliği SK
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Ankara

   Giresunspor K
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Giresun
   Gölcükspor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Göztepe SK
   Founded:  1925
   City:  İzmir
   Gümüşhanespor K
   Founded:  1995
   City:  

   Hacettepe SK
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Ankara
   Hakkari Spor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Halide Edip Adıvar SK
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Hatayspor K
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Hatay

   Iğdır Aras Spor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   İnegölspor K
   Founded:  1954
   City:  İnegöl

   İstanbulspor AS
   Founded:  1926
   City:  İstanbul
   Kahramanmaraşspor K
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Kahramanmaraş

   Karacabey Birlikspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Karaman Belediyespor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Karabük
   Karşıyaka SK
   Founded:  1912
   City:  İzmir

   Kartalspor K
   Founded:  1949
   City:  İstanbul
   Kasımpaşa SK
   Founded:  1921
   City:  İstanbul

   Kastamonuspor K
   Founded:  1968
   City:  
   Kayseri Erciyesspor
   Founded:  1966
   City:  Kayseri

   Kayserispor K
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Kayseri
   Keçiörengücü SK
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Ankara

   Kemerspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Kilis Belediyespor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Kırıkhanspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Kırklarelispor K
   Founded:  1968
   City:  

   Kızılcabölükspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Kocaeli Birlikspor K
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Körfez

   Kocaelispor K
   Founded:  1966
   City:  İzmit
   Konya Anadolu Selçukspor
   Founded:  1955
   City:  

   Kozan Belediyespor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Kurtalanspor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Kütahyaspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Malatyaspor K
   Founded:  
   City:  Malatya

   Maltepespor K
   Founded:  1923
   City:  
   Manavgatspor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Manisa BBSK
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Manisaspor K
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Manisa

   Mardin 47 Spor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Medipol Başakşehir FK
   Founded:  1990
   City:  İstanbul

   Menemen Belediye SK
   Founded:  1993
   City:  
   Mersin İdman Yurdu SK
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Mersin

   MKE Ankaragücü SK
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Ankara
   Muğlaspor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Muş Spor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Nazilli Belediye SK
   Founded:  1984
   City:  

   Nevşehirspor Gençlik
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Niğde Belediyespor
   Founded:  1990
   City:  

   Ofspor K
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Of
   Orduspor K
   Founded:  1967
   City:  

   Orhangazispor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Osmaniyespor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Osmanlıspor FK
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Ankara
   Payasspor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Pazarspor K
   Founded:  1973
   City:  
   Pendikspor K
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Pendik

   Sakaryaspor AS
   Founded:  1965
   City:  
   Samsunspor K
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Samsun

   Sancaktepe Belediyespor K
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Şanlıurfa SK
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Şanlıurfa

   Sarayönü Belediyespor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Sarıkamış Belediye SK
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Sarıyer SK
   Founded:  1923
   City:  İstanbul
   Şekerspor AŞ
   Founded:  1947
   City:  

   Silivrispor
   Founded:  
   City:  İstanbul
   Sivas Belediye Spor
   Founded:  1940
   City:  

   Sivasspor K
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Sivas
   Sultanbeyli Belediye
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Sultangazispor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Tarsus İdman Yurdu SK
   Founded:  1923
   City:  

   Tatvan Gençlerbirliği
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Tekirdağspor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Tire 1922
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Tokatspor K
   Founded:  1969
   City:  

   Trabzonspor K
   Founded:  1966
   City:  Trabzon
   Türk Metal Kırıkkale
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Tuzla SK
   Founded:  1954
   City:  İstanbul
   Ümraniye SK
   Founded:  1938
   City:  İstanbul

   Utaş Uşakspor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Van BB
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Yapraklı Belediye Spor
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Yeni Amasyaspor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Yeni Malatyaspor SK
   Founded:  1986
   City:  Malatya
   Yeşil Bursa AŞ
   Founded:  1974
   City:  

   Yeşil Kırşehir
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Yomraspor
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Yozgatspor 1959 FK
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Zeytinburnu SK
   Founded:  1953
   City:  İstanbul

   Zonguldak Kömürspor
   Founded:  
   City:  Zonguldak
Previous Winners

  Ziraat Türkiye Kupası