DATAGROUP Kubok Ukrainy 2017/2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Round of 32

 20.09.2017 14:00 CETFK Helios Kharkiv  1 : 2  FK Desna Chernihiv
 Venue:  Helios-Arena, Kharkiv Attendance:  200
 20.09.2017 15:00 CETFK Tavrija Simferopol  3 : 2 E  FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
 Venue:  Stadion Enerhiya, Nova Kakhovka Attendance:  1000
 20.09.2017 15:00 CETFK Kolos Kovalivka  1 : 2  FK Mariupol
 Venue:  Stadion Kovalivka, Kovalivka Attendance:  800
 20.09.2017 15:00 CETFK Zhemchuzhyna Odesa  1 : 1, 1 : 4 P  PFK Stal Kamyanske
 Venue:  Stadion Spartak, Odesa Attendance:  1000
 20.09.2017 15:00 CETFK Ahrobiznes Volochysk  1 : 2, 1 : 2 P  NK Veres Rivne
 Venue:  Stadion Yunist', Volochys'k Attendance:  3750
 20.09.2017 16:30 CETFK Inhulets Petrove  0 : 0, 5 : 6 P  FC Arsenal-Kyiv
 Venue:  Inhulets Stadion, Petrove Attendance:  500
 20.09.2017 17:00 CETFK Avangard Kramatorsk  0 : 2  FK Vorskla Poltava
 Venue:  Stadion Avanhard, Kramatorsk Attendance:  3600
 20.09.2017 17:00 CETFK Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivsk  2 : 1  FK Karpaty Lviv
 Attendance:  9860
 20.09.2017 18:00 CETSKK Demnja  1 : 2  FK Lviv
 Venue:  Demnya Stadion, Demnya Attendance:  2100
 20.09.2017 18:00 CETSK Dnipro-1  1 : 0  FK Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
 Venue:  Dnipro Arena, Dnipro Attendance:  3000


Round 2

 26.07.2017 16:00 CETFK Helios Kharkiv  0 : 0, 3 : 1 P  FK Obolon'-Brovar Kiyv
 Venue:  Stadion Sonyachnyj, Piatykhatky Attendance:  900
 26.07.2017 16:00 CETFK Nikopol-NPHU  0 : 1  FC Arsenal-Kyiv
 Venue:  Stadion Mis'kyj, Ternopil' Attendance:  1000
 26.07.2017 16:00 CETFK Rukh Vinniki  1 : 3 E  FK Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
 Venue:  Stadion im. Bohdan Markevycha, Vynnyky Attendance:  120
 26.07.2017 16:00 CETFK Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka  1 : 4  FK Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
 Venue:  Stadion Enerhiya, Nova Kakhovka Attendance:  600
 26.07.2017 16:00 CETSKK Demnja  1 : 0  FK Polissya Zhytomir
 Venue:  L'viv Arena, L’viv Attendance:  850
 26.07.2017 17:00 CETTernopilsky PFC Nyva  0 : 2  FK Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivsk
 Venue:  Stadion Mis'kyj, Ternopil' Attendance:  1200
 26.07.2017 17:00 CETFK Desna Chernihiv  4 : 0  FK Balkany Zorya
 Venue:  Stadion im. Yuriya Haharina, Chernihiv Attendance:  2845
 26.07.2017 17:00 CETFK Avangard Kramatorsk  1 : 0  MFK Mykolayiv
 Venue:  Stadion Avanhard, Kramatorsk Attendance:  1480
 26.07.2017 17:00 CETFK Kolos Kovalivka  3 : 2  FK Cherkaskyi Dnipro
 Venue:  Stadion Kovalivka, Kovalivka Attendance:  200
 26.07.2017 17:00 CETFK Inhulets Petrove  3 : 1  FK Poltava
 Venue:  Inhulets Stadion, Petrove Attendance:  850
 26.07.2017 17:00 CETFK Ahrobiznes Volochysk  2 : 2, 5 : 4 P  FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
 Venue:  Stadion Yunist', Volochys'k Attendance:  3000
 26.07.2017 18:00 CETFK Lviv  3 : 0  FK Volyn' Luts'k
 Attendance:  1400
 26.07.2017 18:00 CETSK Dnipro-1  2 : 0  PFK Sumy
 Venue:  Stadion Meteor, Dnipro Attendance:  1574
 27.07.2017 16:00 CETFK Tavrija Simferopol  2 : 1 E  FK Nyva-V Vinnytsya
 Venue:  Stadion Enerhiya, Nova Kakhovka Attendance:  300


Round 1

 09.07.2017 02:00 CETFK Tavrija Simferopol  3 : 0  AWD  FK Skala Stryi
 Venue:  Stadion Enerhiya, Nova Kakhovka
 09.07.2017 13:00 CETFK Metalurh Zaporizhzhia  0 : 2  FK Polissya Zhytomir
 Venue:  Kolos Stadion, Chkalove Attendance:  100
 09.07.2017 16:00 CETFK Lviv  2 : 0  MFK Kremin Krementschuk
 Venue:  Stadion Lokomotiv, Rava-Ruska Attendance:  400
 09.07.2017 16:00 CETPFK Arsenal-Kiyvschina Bila Tserkva  0 : 3  FK Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivsk
 Venue:  Stadion Trudovi rezervy, Bila Tserkva Attendance:  200
 09.07.2017 16:00 CETFK Nikopol-NPHU  1 : 0 E  FK Myr Hornostayivka
 Venue:  Stadion Elektrometalurh-NFZ, Nikopol Attendance:  1000
 09.07.2017 16:00 CETSKK Demnja  2 : 1 E  FK Dnipro
 Venue:  Demnya Stadion, Demnya Attendance:  1200
 09.07.2017 16:00 CETFK Chajka Petropavliska Borshtahivka  0 : 2  FK Rukh Vinniki
 Venue:  Kozak Arena, Petropavlivs'ka Borschchahivka Attendance:  500
 09.07.2017 16:00 CETFK Metallist 1925 Kharkiv  2 : 2, 3 : 4 P  Ternopilsky PFC Nyva
 Venue:  Stadion Sonyachnyj, Piatykhatky Attendance:  100
 09.07.2017 16:00 CETSK Dnipro-1  5 : 0  FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi
 Venue:  Dnipro Arena, Dnipro Attendance:  1920
 09.07.2017 17:00 CETFK Ternopil  1 : 1, 3 : 5 P  FK Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 Venue:  Stadion Mis'kyj, Ternopil' Attendance:  1800
 09.07.2017 17:00 CETFK Podillya Khmelnytskyi  1 : 3  FK Nyva-V Vinnytsya
 Venue:  Stadion Podillya, Khmel'nyts'kyi Attendance:  2734
 09.07.2017 17:00 CETPFK Real Farma Odesa  1 : 3  FK Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 Venue:  Stadion FSK Ivan, Odesa Attendance:  100
 10.07.2017 17:00 CETFK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv  0 : 2  FK Balkany Zorya
 Venue:  Stadion FSK Ivan, Odesa Attendance:  250



Topscorers

Egor Kartushov FK Desna Chernihiv 2 goals
Sergey Kyslenko FK Lviv 1 goals
Vadym Abelentsev FK Helios Kharkiv 1 goals
Dmytro Sula SK Dnipro-1 1 goals
Yurii Kolomoets FK Vorskla Poltava 1 goals
Gegam Kadimyan FK Vorskla Poltava 1 goals
Vasyl Lytvynenko FK Kolos Kovalivka 1 goals
Denis Kozhanov FK Mariupol 1 goals
Ruslan Kisil FK Mariupol 1 goals
Denis Dolinskyi FK Zhemchuzhyna Odesa 1 goals
Marian Mysyk PFK Stal Kamyanske 1 goals
Daniil Masyutkin FK Tavrija Simferopol 1 goals
Vladyslav Zhavko FK Tavrija Simferopol 1 goals
Igor Malyarenko FK Nyva-V Vinnytsya 1 goals
Ihor Duts FK Rukh Vinniki 1 goals

Club Overview




   FC Arsenal-Kyiv
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Kyïv  ( Київ )
   FK Ahrobiznes Volochysk
   Founded:  2016
   City:  

   FK Avangard Kramatorsk
   Founded:  1955
   City:  Kramatorsk  ( Краматорськ )
   FK Balkany Zorya
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Odesskaya oblast

   FK Chajka Petropavliska Borshtahivka
   Founded:  2008
   City:  
   FK Cherkaskyi Dnipro
   Founded:  2010
   City:  

   FK Chernomorets Odesa
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Odesa  ( Оде́са )
   FK Desna Chernihiv
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Chernihiv  ( Чернігів )

   FK Dnipro
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Dnipro  ( Дніпро )
   FK Dynamo Kyiv
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Kyïv  ( Київ )

   FK Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
   Founded:  1952
   City:  
   FK Helios Kharkiv
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Kharkiv  ( Харків )

   FK Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Komsomolsk  ( Комсомольськ )
   FK Inhulets Petrove
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Petrove  ( Петро́ве )

   FK Karpaty Lviv
   Founded:  1963
   City:  L’viv  ( Львів )
   FK Kolos Kovalivka
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Kovalivka  ( Ковалівка )

   FK Lviv
   Founded:  1992
   City:  L’viv  ( Львів )
   FK Mariupol
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Mariupol  ( Маріу́поль )

   FK Metallist 1925 Kharkiv
   Founded:  
   City:  Kharkiv  ( Харків )
   FK Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Zaporizhia  ( Запорі́жжя )

   FK Myr Hornostayivka
   Founded:  
   City:  Hornostaivka
   FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
   Founded:  1980
   City:  Okhtyrka  ( Охтирка )

   FK Nikopol-NPHU
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Makiivka
   FK Nyva-V Vinnytsya
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Vinnytsya

   FK Obolon'-Brovar Kiyv
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Kyïv  ( Київ )
   FK Oleksandriya
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Oleksandriya  ( Олександрія )

   FK Olimpik Donetsk
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Donets’k  ( Донецьк )
   FK Podillya Khmelnytskyi
   Founded:  1951
   City:  Kharkiv  ( Харків )

   FK Polissya Zhytomir
   Founded:  1959
   City:  
   FK Poltava
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Poltava  ( Полта́ва )

   FK Prykarpattja Ivano-Frankivsk
   Founded:  2016
   City:  Ivano-Frankivs'k  ( Івано-Франківськ )
   FK Rukh Vinniki
   Founded:  2003
   City:  

   FK Shakhtar Donetsk
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Donets’k  ( Донецьк )
   FK Skala Stryi
   Founded:  2004
   City:  

   FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
   Founded:  
   City:  Mykolaiv
   FK Tavrija Simferopol
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Beryslav  ( Берислав )

   FK Ternopil
   Founded:  
   City:  Mis'kyj
   FK Volyn' Luts'k
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Luts'k  ( Луцьк )

   FK Vorskla Poltava
   Founded:  1955
   City:  Poltava  ( Полта́ва )
   FK Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Odesa  ( Оде́са )

   FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Kirovohrad  ( Кіровогра́д )
   FK Zorya Luhansk
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Luhansk  ( Луга́нськ )

   FSK Bukovyna Chernivtsi
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Chernivtsi  ( Чернівці́ )
   MFK Kremin Krementschuk
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Krementschuk  ( Кременчук )

   MFK Mykolayiv
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Mykolayiv  ( Миколаїв )
   NK Veres Rivne
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Rivne  ( Рівне )

   PFK Arsenal-Kiyvschina Bila Tserkva
   Founded:  2006
   City:  Bila Tserkva  ( Бiла Церква )
   PFK Real Farma Odesa
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Odesa  ( Оде́са )

   PFK Stal Kamyanske
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Kamyanske
   PFK Sumy
   Founded:  1982
   City:  Sumy  ( Суми )

   SK Dnipro-1
   Founded:  
   City:  Dnipro  ( Дніпро )
   SKK Demnja
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Demnya  ( Демня )

   Ternopilsky PFC Nyva
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Ternopil'  ( Тернопіль )
Previous Winners

  DATAGROUP Kubok Ukrainy