O‘zbekiston Kubogi 2017
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Quarter-finals

  Nasaf Qarshi FK   0 : 0   FK Qo'qon 1912 
 30.06.2017 15:00 CETNasaf Qarshi FK  vs  FK Qo'qon 1912
 26.07.2017 15:00 CETFK Qo'qon 1912  vs  Nasaf Qarshi FK
  FK Neftchi Farg'ona   0 : 0   Bunyodkor PFK 
 30.06.2017 15:00 CETFK Neftchi Farg'ona  vs  Bunyodkor PFK
 25.07.2017 15:00 CETBunyodkor PFK  vs  FK Neftchi Farg'ona
  PFK Dinamo Samarqand   0 : 0   FK Mash'al Muborak 
 30.06.2017 15:00 CETPFK Dinamo Samarqand  vs  FK Mash'al Muborak
 04.07.2017 15:00 CETFK Mash'al Muborak  vs  PFK Dinamo Samarqand
  PFK Buxoro   0 : 0   Lokomotiv Toshkent FK 
 04.07.2017 15:00 CETPFK Buxoro  vs  Lokomotiv Toshkent FK
 26.07.2017 15:00 CETLokomotiv Toshkent FK  vs  PFK Buxoro


Round of 16

  FK Yozavon Lochinglari   0 : 9   FK Mash'al Muborak 
 21.05.2017 15:00 CETFK Yozavon Lochinglari  0 : 4  FK Mash'al Muborak
 Venue:  Stadion Neftchi, Farg'ona
 31.05.2017 15:00 CETFK Mash'al Muborak  5 : 0  FK Yozavon Lochinglari
 Venue:  Stadion im. Bahrom Vafoyev, Muborak
  FK Pakhtakor Toshkent   0 : 4   Nasaf Qarshi FK 
 22.05.2017 16:00 CETFK Pakhtakor Toshkent  0 : 3  Nasaf Qarshi FK
 Venue:  Buxoro Sport Majmuasi, Buxoro
 30.05.2017 15:30 CETNasaf Qarshi FK  1 : 0  FK Pakhtakor Toshkent
 Venue:  Stadion G'uzor, G'uzor
  PFK Dinamo Samarqand   3 : 3   Olmaliq FK 
 22.05.2017 14:30 CETPFK Dinamo Samarqand  1 : 1  Olmaliq FK
 Venue:  Olimpiya Zahiralari Sportkolleji, Samarqand
 31.05.2017 15:30 CETOlmaliq FK  2 : 2  PFK Dinamo Samarqand
 Venue:  Markaziy Stadion Olmaliq, Olmaliq
  PFK Sho'rtan G'uzor   0 : 5   Bunyodkor PFK 
 22.05.2017 15:30 CETPFK Sho'rtan G'uzor  0 : 2  Bunyodkor PFK
 Venue:  Stadion G'uzor, G'uzor
 31.05.2017 16:00 CETBunyodkor PFK  3 : 0  PFK Sho'rtan G'uzor
 Venue:  TTYMI Stadioni, Toshkent
  FK Qo'qon 1912   4 : 3   PFK Metalourg Bekobod 
 22.05.2017 14:30 CETFK Qo'qon 1912  2 : 0  PFK Metalourg Bekobod
 Venue:  Markaziy Stadion, Qo'qon
 30.05.2017 14:45 CETPFK Metalourg Bekobod  3 : 2  FK Qo'qon 1912
 Venue:  Metallurg Markaziy Stadion, Bekobod
  FK Neftchi Farg'ona   2 : 2   PFK Navbahor Namangan 
 23.05.2017 15:00 CETFK Neftchi Farg'ona  1 : 0  PFK Navbahor Namangan
 Venue:  Stadion Istiqlol, Farg'ona
 31.05.2017 16:00 CETPFK Navbahor Namangan  2 : 1  FK Neftchi Farg'ona
 Venue:  Markaziy Stadion, Namangan
  Lokomotiv Toshkent FK   6 : 1   PFK Qizilqum Zarafshon 
 23.05.2017 15:30 CETLokomotiv Toshkent FK  5 : 0  PFK Qizilqum Zarafshon
 Venue:  Stadion Lokomotiv, Toshkent
 31.05.2017 16:00 CETPFK Qizilqum Zarafshon  1 : 1  Lokomotiv Toshkent FK
 Venue:  Yoshlar Stadium, Navoiy
  PFK So'g'diyona Jizzax   4 : 1   PFK Buxoro 
 22.05.2017 15:00 CETPFK Buxoro  1 : 1  PFK So'g'diyona Jizzax
 Venue:  Buxoro Sport Majmuasi, Buxoro
 30.05.2017 16:00 CETPFK So'g'diyona Jizzax  0 : 3  PFK Buxoro
 Venue:  Stadion Jizzax, Jizzax


Round of 32

 24.03.2017 11:00 CETLokomotiv Toshkent FK  0 : 7  Nasaf Qarshi FK
 Venue:  Do’stlik Stadion, Toshkent
 24.03.2017 11:00 CETFK Zomin  1 : 2  PFK Dinamo Samarqand
 Venue:  Markaziy Stadion, Zaamin
 24.03.2017 11:00 CETFK Khotira-79 Uychi  1 : 2  PFK Sho'rtan G'uzor
 Venue:  Stadion Uychi, Uychi
 24.03.2017 11:00 CETUz Dong Ju Andijon  0 : 1  PFK Buxoro
 Venue:  Oltinko'l Markaziy stadioni, Altinkul
 24.03.2017 11:00 CETFK Yozavon Lochinglari  6 : 0  FK Obod Toshkent
 Venue:  Stadion Yozyovon, Yozyovon
 25.03.2017 11:00 CETPFK Navbahor Namangan  5 : 0  Xorazm FK Urganch
 Venue:  Markaziy Stadion, Namangan
 25.03.2017 11:00 CETNBU Osiyo Toshkent  0 : 3  PFK Metalourg Bekobod
 Venue:  Stadion NBU, Toshkent
 25.03.2017 11:00 CETPFK Andijon  1 : 2  FK Neftchi Farg'ona
 Venue:  Stadion Soglom Avlod, Andijon
 25.03.2017 11:00 CETFK Istiqlol Toshkent  0 : 5  FK Mash'al Muborak
 Venue:  Stadion Istiqlol, Farg'ona
 25.03.2017 11:00 CETFK Sementchi Kuvasoy  0 : 1  Olmaliq FK
 Venue:  Stadion Sementchi, Kuvasoy
 25.03.2017 11:00 CETFK Naryn  1 : 2  FK Kyzyl
 Venue:  Stadion Haqqulobod, Haqqulobod
 25.03.2017 12:00 CETFK Neftchi Jarqo'rg'on  0 : 2  FK Qo'qon 1912
 Venue:  Markaziy Stadion, Termiz
 26.03.2017 12:00 CETPFK So'g'diyona Jizzax  4 : 3  FK Aral Nukus
 Venue:  Stadion Jizzax, Jizzax
 10.04.2017 14:00 CETFK Bukhara Nurafshon  0 : 0, 3 : 5 P  FK Pakhtakor Toshkent
 Venue:  Buxoro Sport Majmuasi, Buxoro


Preliminary Round

 19.03.2017 13:00 CETFK Istiqlol Toshkent  5 : 4  FK Yangiyer
 19.03.2017 13:00 CETFK Qarshi-Barsa  1 : 3  FK Neftchi Jarqo'rg'on




Club Overview




   Bunyodkor PFK
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Toshkent  ( Тошкент )
   FK Aral Nukus
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Nukus  ( Нукус )

   FK Bukhara Nurafshon
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Istiqlol Toshkent
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Toshkent  ( Тошкент )

   FK Khotira-79 Uychi
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Kyzyl
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Mash'al Muborak
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Muborak  ( Муборак )
   FK Naryn
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Neftchi Farg'ona
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Farg'ona  ( Фарғона )
   FK Neftchi Jarqo'rg'on
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Obod Toshkent
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Toshkent  ( Тошкент )
   FK Pakhtakor Toshkent
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Toshkent  ( Тошкент )

   FK Qarshi-Barsa
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Qo'qon 1912
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Qo'qon  ( Қўқон )

   FK Sementchi Kuvasoy
   Founded:  1992
   City:  
   FK Yangiyer
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Yangiyer  ( Янгиер )

   FK Yozavon Lochinglari
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Zomin
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Lokomotiv Toshkent FK
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Toshkent  ( Тошкент )
   Nasaf Qarshi FK
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Qarshi  ( Қарши )

   NBU Osiyo Toshkent
   Founded:  
   City:  Toshkent  ( Тошкент )
   Olmaliq FK
   Founded:  1951
   City:  Olmaliq  ( Олмалиқ )

   PFK Andijon
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Andijon  ( Андижон )
   PFK Buxoro
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Buxoro  ( Buxoro )

   PFK Dinamo Samarqand
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Samarqand  ( Самарқанд )
   PFK Metalourg Bekobod
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Bekobod  ( Бекобод )

   PFK Navbahor Namangan
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Namangan  ( Наманган )
   PFK Qizilqum Zarafshon
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Zarafshon  ( Зарафшон )

   PFK Sho'rtan G'uzor
   Founded:  1986
   City:  G'uzor  ( Ғузoр )
   PFK So'g'diyona Jizzax
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Jizzax  ( Жиззах )

   Uz Dong Ju Andijon
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Andijon  ( Андижон )
   Xorazm FK Urganch
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Urganch  ( Урганч )

Previous Winners

  O‘zbekiston Kubogi
  2016 Lokomotiv Toshkent FK Nasaf Qarshi FK
  2015 Nasaf Qarshi FK Bunyodkor PFK
  2014 Lokomotiv Toshkent FK Bunyodkor PFK